Aragon Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/28/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexa Lee | Sr | JV | 18:45 | 7:49 | 2.4 | 27/86 | 2/4 | 3/7 | 5/16 | 18:46 (0:01,0.1) |
18:38 | 18:31 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Amy Yu | Jr | JV | 20:05 | 8:22 | 2.4 | 44/86 | 4/4 | 6/7 | 4/9 | 19:19 | 19:47 | 19:19 | ||
Coral Schlitter | Fr | F/S | 25:25 | 10:35 | 2.4 | 118/125 | 3/3 | 7/7 | 13/15 | 26:42 (1:17,4.8) |
26:42 (1:17,4.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Elaine Hsu | Jr | JV | 19:16 | 8:02 | 2.4 | 32/86 | 3/4 | 4/7 | 4/13 | 19:13 | 19:13 | |||
Katie Savage | Fr | F/S | 19:56 | 8:18 | 2.4 | 60/125 | 2/3 | 5/7 | 15/22 | 19:30 | 19:30 | |||
Katie Wysong | Jr | JV | 18:12 | 7:35 | 2.4 | 21/86 | 1/4 | 1/7 | 7/20 | 18:58 (0:46,4.0) |
18:58 (0:46,4.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR) | ||
Nicole Wallace | Fr | F/S | 18:31 | 7:43 | 2.4 | 32/125 | 1/3 | 2/7 | 13/25 | 18:54 (0:23,2.0) |
18:54 (0:23,2.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cailyn Sakurai | Fr | EL CERRITO | 16:33 | 6:54 | |||||||
2 | Raquel Murphy | Jr | DEL ORO | 16:39 | 6:56 | |||||||
3 | Laura Richardson | Sr | LINCOLN - SF | 16:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
4 | Aleena Gingerich | Jr | DEL ORO | 17:01 | 7:05 | |||||||
5 | Deja Estrada | Jr | DEL ORO | 17:01 | 7:05 | |||||||
6 | Janice Gau | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
7 | Jessica Drury | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
8 | Dominique Yadegar | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:16 | 7:12 | |||||||
9 | Tamika Whitenack | Fr | EL CERRITO | 17:30 | 7:18 | |||||||
10 | Rachel Morrison | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
11 | Helen Gilbert Snyde | Fr | EL CERRITO | 17:33 | 7:19 | |||||||
12 | Emily Sall | Jr | DEL ORO | 17:34 | 7:19 | |||||||
13 | Hannah Nelson | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:38 | 7:21 | |||||||
14 | Rebecca Lee | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 17:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
15 | Emma Phelps | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:48 | 7:25 | |||||||
16 | Malvika Attaluri | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
17 | Miya Keilin | Fr | EL CERRITO | 17:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
18 | Chelly Guzman | Jr | LINCOLN - SF | 18:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
19 | Grace Rusin | Fr | EL CERRITO | 18:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
20 | Jackie Tse | Sr | BURTON | 18:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
21 | Katie Wysong | Jr | Aragon | 18:12 | 7:35 | 1/4 | 1/7 | 7/20 | 18:58 (0:46) |
18:58 (0:46) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
22 | Rachel Alexander | Sr | DEL ORO | 18:18 | 7:38 | |||||||
23 | Jaclyn Leduc | Jr | DEL ORO | 18:24 | 7:40 | |||||||
24 | Cassidy Crise | Jr | DEL ORO | 18:31 | 7:43 | |||||||
25 | Ellie Runte | Jr | DEL ORO | 18:40 | 7:47 | |||||||
26 | Camryn Caverly | Fr | HILLSDALE | 18:43 | 7:48 | |||||||
27 | Alexa Lee | Sr | Aragon | 18:45 | 7:49 | 2/4 | 3/7 | 5/16 | 18:46 (0:01) |
18:38 | 18:31 | You ROCK! (LY) |
28 | Laurasia Holzman | Sr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 18:48 | 7:50 | |||||||
29 | Alex Stacy | Jr | DEL ORO | 18:55 | 7:53 | |||||||
30 | Maddie Frank | Jr | DEL ORO | 19:09 | 7:59 | |||||||
31 | Elicia Guerra | Sr | ALHAMBRA | 19:14 | 8:01 | |||||||
32 | Elaine Hsu | Jr | Aragon | 19:16 | 8:02 | 3/4 | 4/7 | 4/13 | 19:13 | 19:13 | ||
33 | Audrey Komala | Jr | LINCOLN - SF | 19:17 | 8:02 | |||||||
34 | Emily Tang | Jr | BURTON | 19:21 | 8:04 | |||||||
35 | Olivia Mendoza | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 19:35 | 8:10 | |||||||
36 | Joyce Aquino | Jr | MERCY BURL. | 19:37 | 8:10 | |||||||
37 | Grace Bower | So | HILLSDALE | 19:42 | 8:13 | |||||||
38 | Kaylee Kohlmaier | Sr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 19:46 | 8:14 | |||||||
39 | Ruri Wen-matsui | Sr | KINGS ACADEMY | 19:47 | 8:15 | |||||||
40 | Libby Runte | Sr | DEL ORO | 19:49 | 8:15 | |||||||
41 | Michelle Zuniga-her | Jr | KINGS ACADEMY | 19:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
42 | Nina Amarandos | So | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 20:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
43 | Julia Deschaumes | Jr | MERCY BURL. | 20:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
44 | Amy Yu | Jr | Aragon | 20:05 | 8:22 | 4/4 | 6/7 | 4/9 | 19:19 | 19:47 | 19:19 | |
45 | Hannah Lyons-cavaso | Jr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 20:06 | 8:23 | |||||||
46 | Ada Mo | Jr | GALILEO | 20:15 | 8:26 | |||||||
47 | Erin Huntzinger | Sr | WESTMOOR | 20:19 | 8:28 | |||||||
48 | Caitlin Doyle | So | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 20:23 | 8:30 | |||||||
49 | Lizzie Menzel | Sr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 20:39 | 8:36 | |||||||
50 | Ella Giordano | Sr | KINGS ACADEMY | 20:40 | 8:37 | |||||||
51 | Jessica Hsieh | Sr | MILLS | 20:47 | 8:40 | |||||||
52 | Anna Claire Marley | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:50 | 8:41 | |||||||
53 | Lauren Williams | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:50 | 8:41 | |||||||
54 | Alexa Novales | Jr | WESTMOOR | 20:52 | 8:42 | |||||||
55 | Alex Ahrens | Jr | BAY SCHOOL SF | 21:05 | 8:47 | |||||||
56 | Lindsey Anderson | Jr | KINGS ACADEMY | 21:13 | 8:50 | |||||||
57 | Jade Mcmartin | Jr | WESTMOOR | 21:15 | 8:51 | |||||||
58 | Kristen Lee | Jr | MILLS | 21:19 | 8:53 | |||||||
59 | Abigail Calderon | Jr | WESTMOOR | 21:27 | 8:56 | |||||||
60 | Claire Spickermann | Sr | SEQUOIA | 21:36 | 9:00 | |||||||
61 | Mayland Treat | So | BAY SCHOOL SF | 21:48 | 9:05 | |||||||
62 | Emma Cummings | Jr | KINGS ACADEMY | 21:54 | 9:08 | |||||||
63 | Madeline England | Fr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 22:05 | 9:12 | |||||||
64 | Tatiana Docena | So | JEFFERSON | 22:05 | 9:12 | |||||||
65 | Sophie Pickering | Fr | BAY SCHOOL SF | 22:19 | 9:18 | |||||||
66 | Magaly Bravo | Sr | JOHN O'CONNELL | 22:27 | 9:21 | |||||||
67 | Yulisa Perez | Jr | SEQUOIA | 22:32 | 9:23 | |||||||
68 | Kitty Lei | Jr | BURTON | 22:40 | 9:27 | |||||||
69 | Carol Chin | Jr | WESTMOOR | 22:42 | 9:28 | |||||||
70 | Carmen Bonilla | So | LATINO C.P. | 22:46 | 9:29 | |||||||
71 | Amangeet Samra | Jr | MERCY BURL. | 22:58 | 9:34 | |||||||
72 | Amanda Hermosillo | Jr | MERCY BURL. | 23:10 | 9:39 | |||||||
73 | Julia Roehl | So | BAY SCHOOL SF | 23:15 | 9:41 | |||||||
74 | Janie Weaver | So | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 23:22 | 9:44 | |||||||
75 | Anna Hernandez | Jr | MILLS | 23:23 | 9:45 | |||||||
76 | Mimi Chang | Jr | WESTMOOR | 23:26 | 9:46 | |||||||
77 | Dina Marie Bohigian | Sr | MERCY BURL. | 23:27 | 9:46 | |||||||
78 | Meghan Combs | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 23:28 | 9:47 | |||||||
79 | Christina Nice | Jr | KINGS ACADEMY | 23:47 | 9:55 | |||||||
80 | Veronica Coverson | Sr | KINGS ACADEMY | 24:01 | 10:00 | |||||||
81 | Adrianna Cai | So | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 24:29 | 10:12 | |||||||
82 | Jessica Vilaysouk | Sr | EL CERRITO | 25:14 | 10:31 | |||||||
83 | Daniela Garcia | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 25:22 | 10:34 | |||||||
84 | Stephanie Pareja | Jr | WESTMOOR | 26:01 | 10:50 | |||||||
85 | Grace Trainor | Sr | NOTRE DAME BEL. | 26:26 | 11:01 | |||||||
86 | Erika Myint | Jr | WESTMOOR | 27:17 | 11:22 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maddy Lyons | So | DEL ORO | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
2 | Meghan Moyer | So | MERCY BURL. | 16:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
3 | Maddie Kringel | So | DEL ORO | 16:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
4 | Samantha Scoppetton | So | SILVER CREEK | 16:13 | 6:45 | |||||||
5 | Hannah Lichti | So | DEL ORO | 16:53 | 7:02 | |||||||
6 | Madi Wernke | So | DEL ORO | 16:55 | 7:03 | |||||||
7 | Kara Herson | Fr | WOODSIDE | 17:01 | 7:05 | |||||||
8 | Christine Nguyen | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
9 | Lauren Rocheleau | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 17:16 | 7:12 | |||||||
10 | Emily Yu | So | BURTON | 17:18 | 7:13 | |||||||
11 | Meera Santhanam | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 17:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
12 | Kassidy Lee | Fr | DEL ORO | 17:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
13 | Emma Jeppson | Fr | DEL ORO | 17:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
14 | Julia Philips | Fr | DEL ORO | 17:33 | 7:19 | |||||||
15 | Mackenzie Carman | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 17:40 | 7:22 | |||||||
16 | Mia Nowack | So | SILVER CREEK | 17:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
17 | Galina Isayeva | Fr | MILLS | 17:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
18 | Katherine Lee | So | SILVER CREEK | 17:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
19 | Helen Tran | So | SILVER CREEK | 17:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
20 | Melissa Cagney | So | MERCY BURL. | 17:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
21 | Lisa Tanaka | So | WESTMOOR | 17:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
22 | Laney Goo | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
23 | Madison Dewing | So | LELAND | 17:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
24 | Jaclyn Green | Fr | KINGS ACADEMY | 17:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
25 | Keisha Daco | So | WESTMOOR | 17:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
26 | Gabby Stanton-fisch | So | MERCY BURL. | 18:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
27 | Savannah Oskolkoff | So | SANTA CRUZ | 18:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
28 | Anastasia Oskolkoff | So | SANTA CRUZ | 18:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
29 | Hannah Hardin | So | DEL ORO | 18:14 | 7:36 | |||||||
30 | Catherine Knox | Fr | LELAND | 18:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
31 | Shayna Chua | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:18 | 7:38 | |||||||
32 | Nicole Wallace | Fr | Aragon | 18:31 | 7:43 | 1/3 | 2/7 | 13/25 | 18:54 (0:23) |
18:54 (0:23) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
33 | Rena Ho | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:39 | 7:46 | |||||||
34 | Karly Hess | Fr | DEL ORO | 18:41 | 7:47 | |||||||
35 | Ally Solorzano | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 18:46 | 7:49 | |||||||
36 | Christy Chan | So | MILLS | 18:51 | 7:51 | |||||||
37 | Catherine Stites | So | ALHAMBRA | 18:55 | 7:53 | |||||||
38 | Catherine Lee | Fr | SAN MATEO | 18:57 | 7:54 | |||||||
39 | Maddie Ward | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:02 | 7:56 | |||||||
40 | Marlena Axelsson | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:08 | 7:58 | |||||||
41 | Stella Beauchamp | Fr | DEL ORO | 19:09 | 7:59 | |||||||
42 | Bella Skinner | So | WOODSIDE | 19:09 | 7:59 | |||||||
43 | Amy Qin | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:10 | 7:59 | |||||||
44 | Purvi Tandel | So | SEQUOIA | 19:14 | 8:01 | |||||||
45 | Lauren Tom | So | WESTMOOR | 19:15 | 8:01 | |||||||
46 | Erica Cardinale | Fr | ALHAMBRA | 19:16 | 8:02 | |||||||
47 | Hannah Zuklie | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 19:21 | 8:04 | |||||||
48 | Rebeka Shols | Fr | KINGS ACADEMY | 19:22 | 8:04 | |||||||
49 | Maia Chamberlain | So | SEQUOIA | 19:25 | 8:05 | |||||||
50 | Daniele Caitlynn | Fr | SEQUOIA | 19:27 | 8:06 | |||||||
51 | Sophie Concordel | So | WOODSIDE | 19:29 | 8:07 | |||||||
52 | Julianne Fong | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS | 19:35 | 8:10 | |||||||
53 | Rebecca Mindel | So | MILLS | 19:37 | 8:10 | |||||||
54 | Maya Kuchan | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:38 | 8:11 | |||||||
55 | Lily Huang | So | LINCOLN - SF | 19:41 | 8:12 | |||||||
56 | Isabella Schrammel | So | WOODSIDE | 19:46 | 8:14 | |||||||
57 | Valeria Gonzalez | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 19:46 | 8:14 | |||||||
58 | Jessica Barri | So | MERCY BURL. | 19:47 | 8:15 | |||||||
59 | Melissa Guevara | So | ALHAMBRA | 19:48 | 8:15 | |||||||
60 | Katie Savage | Fr | Aragon | 19:56 | 8:18 | 2/3 | 5/7 | 15/22 | 19:30 | 19:30 | ||
61 | Angela Cutler | So | ST. FRANCIS | 19:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
62 | Mikayla Osorio | Fr | WESTMOOR | 20:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
63 | Lucy Chambers | Fr | WOODSIDE | 20:06 | 8:23 | |||||||
64 | Esther Ogilvie | So | DEL ORO | 20:18 | 8:28 | |||||||
65 | Neha Gubbi | So | ST. FRANCIS | 20:20 | 8:28 | |||||||
66 | Claire Bugos | So | SEQUOIA | 20:21 | 8:29 | |||||||
67 | Vivian Wang | So | MILLS | 20:21 | 8:29 | |||||||
68 | Alexis Moura | Fr | LELAND | 20:22 | 8:29 | |||||||
69 | Catherine Doering | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:23 | 8:30 | |||||||
70 | Audrey Huntzinger | So | WESTMOOR | 20:24 | 8:30 | |||||||
71 | Megan Omelian | So | ST. FRANCIS | 20:25 | 8:30 | |||||||
72 | Bernice Lam | Fr | LINCOLN - SF | 20:25 | 8:30 | |||||||
73 | Kate Rogers | So | ALHAMBRA | 20:26 | 8:31 | |||||||
74 | Abby Landis | So | KINGS ACADEMY | 20:26 | 8:31 | |||||||
75 | Rania Rubaie | Fr | PINEWOOD | 20:35 | 8:35 | |||||||
76 | Sophia Bernal | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:37 | 8:35 | |||||||
77 | Johanna Hom | Fr | WESTMOOR | 20:39 | 8:36 | |||||||
78 | Gabriela Wiborn | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:42 | 8:38 | |||||||
79 | Elise Granath | So | KINGS ACADEMY | 20:45 | 8:39 | |||||||
80 | Kylee Krzanich | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:45 | 8:39 | |||||||
81 | Megan Magana | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 20:58 | 8:44 | |||||||
82 | Erin Sisk | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 20:59 | 8:45 | |||||||
83 | Sophia Harrell | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 21:00 | 8:45 | |||||||
84 | Senida Velic | Fr | LINCOLN - SF | 21:02 | 8:46 | |||||||
85 | Xochiti Avalos | Fr | SEQUOIA | 21:07 | 8:48 | |||||||
86 | Madeleine Wright | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:07 | 8:48 | |||||||
87 | Amanda Montepio | So | EL CERRITO | 21:18 | 8:53 | |||||||
88 | Katelyn Mclaughlin | Fr | DEL ORO | 21:25 | 8:55 | |||||||
89 | Nancy Jing | Fr | GALILEO | 21:27 | 8:56 | |||||||
90 | Catherine Yoon | Fr | PINEWOOD | 21:29 | 8:57 | |||||||
91 | Kali Tagomori | Fr | LINCOLN - SF | 21:30 | 8:58 | |||||||
92 | Carol Chen | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 21:32 | 8:58 | |||||||
93 | Kaelie Rose Brodie | Fr | WOODSIDE | 21:37 | 9:00 | |||||||
94 | Allyson Puyaoan | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:46 | 9:04 | |||||||
95 | Paloma Colunga | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:55 | 9:08 | |||||||
96 | Alexa Chamoun | So | TERRA NOVA | 21:58 | 9:09 | |||||||
97 | Annie Chin | Fr | WESTMOOR | 22:05 | 9:12 | |||||||
98 | Gwennie Gilbert Sny | So | EL CERRITO | 22:06 | 9:13 | |||||||
99 | Kathryn Jones | Fr | GATEWAY | 22:14 | 9:16 | |||||||
100 | Jolie Cole | So | GATEWAY | 22:14 | 9:16 | |||||||
101 | Gabriela Gullien | So | SANTA CLARA | 22:21 | 9:19 | |||||||
102 | Sahiba Gill | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:41 | 9:27 | |||||||
103 | Alicia Phung | So | WESTMOOR | 22:45 | 9:29 | |||||||
104 | Kelly Muskat | So | ST. FRANCIS | 22:52 | 9:32 | |||||||
105 | Lily Burns | Fr | DEL ORO | 22:54 | 9:33 | |||||||
106 | Emily Zheng | Fr | LINCOLN - SF | 23:03 | 9:36 | |||||||
107 | Priya Patel | So | WOODSIDE | 23:06 | 9:38 | |||||||
108 | Iliyah Demafeiz | So | WESTMOOR | 23:17 | 9:42 | |||||||
109 | Areebah Anzar | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 23:28 | 9:47 | |||||||
110 | Melissa Chow | So | MILLS | 23:40 | 9:52 | |||||||
111 | Sydney Huddleson | Fr | SHASTA SUMMIT | 23:58 | 9:59 | |||||||
112 | Janet Damian | Fr | GALILEO | 24:15 | 10:06 | |||||||
113 | Audrey Wilde | Jr | WOODSIDE | 24:38 | 10:16 | |||||||
114 | Karina Urista | Fr | SHASTA SUMMIT | 24:47 | 10:20 | |||||||
115 | Alessia Presotto | Fr | WOODSIDE | 24:49 | 10:20 | |||||||
116 | Sophia Castillo | Fr | LELAND | 24:49 | 10:20 | |||||||
117 | Neguin Anvari | So | BURTON | 24:50 | 10:21 | |||||||
118 | Coral Schlitter | Fr | Aragon | 25:25 | 10:35 | 3/3 | 7/7 | 13/15 | 26:42 (1:17) |
26:42 (1:17) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
119 | Nirmala Navarro | So | SEQUOIA | 25:31 | 10:38 | |||||||
120 | Jessica Huang | Fr | GALILEO | 25:49 | 10:45 | |||||||
121 | Suzan Kilic | Fr | MILLS | 26:25 | 11:00 | |||||||
122 | Evelyn Oleson | Fr | SHASTA SUMMIT | 26:49 | 11:10 | |||||||
123 | Lida Wood | Fr | DEL ORO | 27:10 | 11:19 | |||||||
124 | Marisa Wong | Fr | SHASTA SUMMIT | 27:17 | 11:22 | |||||||
125 | Isha Prabhakar | Fr | LELAND | 33:50 | 14:06 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.