Ponderosa Results from the North Tahoe Kiwanis Invit at North Tahoe HS on 9/11/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abigail Cundall | Sr | V | 35:33.56 | 10:47 | 3.3 | 110/149 | 9/13 | 9/13 | 4/5 | 33:33.84 | 33:33.84 | 33:33.84 | ||
Casey Halkett | Sr | V | 32:58.81 | 10:00 | 3.3 | 87/149 | 5/13 | 5/13 | 8/12 | 31:20.22 | 31:20.22 | 31:20.22 | ||
Chloe Pittman | Jr | V | 37:12.84 | 11:17 | 3.3 | 122/149 | 10/13 | 10/13 | 4/5 | |||||
Claire Hoffman | Sr | V | 34:13.68 | 10:22 | 3.3 | 96/149 | 6/13 | 6/13 | 7/9 | 29:11.75 | 29:11.75 | 26:57 | ||
Darlene Aguiar | Sr | V | 39:17.41 | 11:54 | 3.3 | 134/149 | 12/13 | 12/13 | 3/4 | 35:39 | 35:39 | 35:39 | ||
Emma Cook | Sr | V | 34:51.31 | 10:34 | 3.3 | 105/149 | 8/13 | 8/13 | 4/6 | 33:38.91 | 33:38.91 | 33:38.91 | ||
Erin Ling | Jr | V | 31:18.06 | 9:29 | 3.3 | 67/149 | 2/13 | 2/13 | 17/23 | |||||
Gabby Costamagna | Jr | V | 34:21.06 | 10:25 | 3.3 | 98/149 | 7/13 | 7/13 | 5/8 | |||||
Jessica Wedworth | So | F/S | 25:35.09 | 9:08 | 2.8 | 21/101 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/13 | 27:10.69 (1:36,5.9) |
27:10.69 (1:36,5.9) |
27:10.69 (1:36,5.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR) | |
Katlyn Arnold | So | F/S | 24:29.38 | 8:45 | 2.8 | 11/101 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/17 | |||||
Kaylee Bliss | So | F/S | 29:08.59 | 10:24 | 2.8 | 43/101 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/7 | 30:04.44 (0:56,3.1) |
30:04.44 (0:56,3.1) |
30:04.44 (0:56,3.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Kendyl Maher | Jr | V | 31:18.81 | 9:29 | 3.3 | 68/149 | 3/13 | 3/13 | 11/19 | 29:25.94 | 29:25.94 | 29:25.94 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Lauren Joy | Jr | V | 31:19.59 | 9:30 | 3.3 | 69/149 | 4/13 | 4/13 | 9/17 | 29:30.34 | 29:30.34 | 29:30.34 | ||
Louisa Witte | Jr | V | 41:27.47 | 12:34 | 3.3 | 142/149 | 13/13 | 13/13 | 3/3 | |||||
Maria Lopez | So | F/S | 28:11.78 | 10:04 | 2.8 | 39/101 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/12 | |||||
Marlee Duane | Jr | V | 29:09.56 | 8:50 | 3.3 | 38/149 | 1/13 | 1/13 | 20/27 | 26:41.59 | 26:41.59 | 26:41.59 | ||
Olivia Barrett | So | F/S | 30:58.91 | 11:04 | 2.8 | 66/101 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Paige Bacon | Jr | V | 37:13.84 | 11:17 | 3.3 | 123/149 | 11/13 | 11/13 | 3/4 | |||||
Rebecca La Bad | So | F/S | 29:43.97 | 10:37 | 2.8 | 53/101 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/5 | 30:49.68 (1:06,3.6) |
30:49.68 (1:06,3.6) |
30:49.68 (1:06,3.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Siena Stacy | So | F/S | 23:38.66 | 8:27 | 2.8 | 8/101 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/26 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/12 | 156:05 3:49 |
3.3 | 9:28 | 8:50 | 10:00 | 211 | 8:23 | 144:51 | 144:51 | 127:31 | Marlee Duane (22), Erin Ling (43), Kendyl Maher (44), Lauren Joy (45), Casey Halkett (57) | ||
V 2nd 5 | 4/5 | 176:12 2:59 |
3.3 | 10:41 | 10:22 | 11:17 | 96 | 9:14 | 171:43 | 171:43 | 157:16 | Claire Hoffman (14), Gabby Costamagna (16), Emma Cook (18), Abigail Cundall (21), Chloe Pittman (27) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 2/7 | 131:04 5:30 |
2.8 | 9:22 | 8:27 | 10:24 | 65 | 8:43 | 144:19 (13:16,9.2) |
144:19 (13:16,9.2) |
125:41 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Siena Stacy (4), Katlyn Arnold (6), Jessica Wedworth (10), Maria Lopez (21), Kaylee Bliss (24) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaela Dishion | So | Bret Harte | 24:07.12 | 7:19 | |||||||
2 | Urs Volz | Jr | Incline | 25:41.12 | 7:47 | |||||||
3 | Kacie Bell | Jr | Elko | 26:06.28 | 7:55 | |||||||
4 | Quinn Lehmkuhl | Jr | North Tahoe | 26:13.97 | 7:57 | |||||||
5 | Ally Sullivan2 | So | South Tahoe | 26:22.18 | 7:59 | |||||||
6 | Lauryn Walz | Jr | Spring Creek | 26:28.88 | 8:01 | |||||||
7 | Elaina Marchegger | Jr | Sierra Lutheran | 26:54.56 | 8:09 | |||||||
8 | Alex Monroe | Sr | Spring Creek | 26:57.84 | 8:10 | |||||||
9 | Katie Howard | Sr | Elko | 27:04.47 | 8:12 | |||||||
10 | Syra Fillat | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 27:13.5 | 8:15 | |||||||
11 | Bobbie Ellison | Sr | North Valleys | 27:25.38 | 8:19 | |||||||
12 | Aimee Doren | Jr | Spring Creek | 27:26.78 | 8:19 | |||||||
13 | Julia Veliquette | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 27:28.31 | 8:19 | |||||||
14 | Lily Robertson | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 27:32.18 | 8:21 | |||||||
15 | Amanda Rae | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 27:33.41 | 8:21 | |||||||
16 | Callie Norton | So | Atwater | 27:43.25 | 8:24 | |||||||
17 | Anna Stefanou | Jr | Pacific Grove | 27:55.15 | 8:28 | |||||||
18 | Chloe Overlie | So | Churchill County | 27:57.94 | 8:28 | |||||||
19 | Paige Burns | Jr | Calaveras | 28:00.06 | 8:29 | |||||||
20 | Grace De Leon | Jr | Fernley | 28:01.84 | 8:30 | |||||||
21 | Isaura Herrera | So | Mammoth | 28:03.72 | 8:30 | |||||||
22 | Destiny Everett | Fr | Lincoln-L | 28:07.84 | 8:31 | |||||||
23 | Kelsey Valencia | Fr | Atwater | 28:09.69 | 8:32 | |||||||
24 | Kaya Williams | Sr | North Tahoe | 28:14.18 | 8:33 | |||||||
25 | Jordan Oliphant | Sr | Spring Creek | 28:15.06 | 8:34 | |||||||
26 | Mackie Overbay | So | Lincoln-L | 28:23.91 | 8:36 | |||||||
27 | Ingrid Spielbauer | Sr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 28:25.59 | 8:37 | |||||||
28 | Riley Rettig | Sr | South Tahoe | 28:27 | 8:37 | |||||||
29 | Clara Harman | Fr | Atwater | 28:29.81 | 8:38 | |||||||
30 | Olivia Yale | Sr | Tahoe-Truckee | 28:35.03 | 8:40 | |||||||
31 | Clare Davison | Jr | Sierra Lutheran | 28:43.12 | 8:42 | |||||||
32 | Emma Herron | Sr | Sierra Lutheran | 28:49.72 | 8:44 | |||||||
33 | Viviana Chavez | Jr | Bear River | 28:54.18 | 8:46 | |||||||
34 | Taylor Avery | Jr | Elko | 28:55.09 | 8:46 | |||||||
35 | Brenna Wapstra Scott | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 28:59.5 | 8:47 | |||||||
36 | Cassidy Jones | Jr | Elko | 29:04.28 | 8:49 | |||||||
37 | Amarisa Miranda | Sr | Lassen | 29:05.12 | 8:49 | |||||||
38 | Marlee Duane | Jr | Ponderosa | 29:09.56 | 8:50 | 1/13 | 1/13 | 20/27 | 26:41.59 | 26:41.59 | 26:41.59 | |
39 | Christina Lucido | Sr | Pacific Grove | 29:17.78 | 8:53 | |||||||
40 | Sophia Tallarigo | Sr | North Tahoe | 29:20.18 | 8:53 | |||||||
41 | Brynlee Shults | So | Churchill County | 29:21.72 | 8:54 | |||||||
42 | Raini Jonson | So | Elko | 29:22.97 | 8:54 | |||||||
43 | Mystikal Joya | Jr | Atwater | 29:37.53 | 8:59 | |||||||
44 | Alondra Cisneros | Jr | Atwater | 29:38.88 | 8:59 | |||||||
45 | Genevieve Peterson | So | Elko | 29:45.81 | 9:01 | |||||||
46 | Kristian Isaac | Sr | Fernley | 29:50.97 | 9:03 | |||||||
47 | Megan Snook | Sr | Lincoln-L | 29:52.09 | 9:03 | |||||||
48 | Claire Lang-ree | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 29:53.75 | 9:04 | |||||||
49 | Chanlee Harvey | Sr | Fernley | 29:58.78 | 9:05 | |||||||
50 | Hayley Collins | Jr | North Valleys | 30:01.53 | 9:06 | |||||||
51 | Charice Brown | Jr | Lowry | 30:03.69 | 9:07 | |||||||
52 | Adara Gonzalez | So | Elko | 30:04.88 | 9:07 | |||||||
53 | Rylee Castro | Jr | Elko | 30:08.72 | 9:08 | |||||||
54 | Sarahi Terrones | Jr | Bret Harte | 30:16.12 | 9:10 | |||||||
55 | Mykayla Leiser | Sr | Calaveras | 30:22.44 | 9:12 | |||||||
56 | Eliza Rice | Fr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 30:24.28 | 9:13 | |||||||
57 | Melissa Duran | Jr | Atwater | 30:29.62 | 9:14 | |||||||
58 | Alexia Craven | Fr | Mammoth | 30:30.72 | 9:15 | |||||||
59 | Gaby Gonzalez | Jr | Elko | 30:33.53 | 9:16 | |||||||
60 | Jacqueline Butrick | Jr | Atwater | 30:37.28 | 9:17 | |||||||
61 | Gillian Mccoy | Jr | Fernley | 30:40.15 | 9:18 | |||||||
62 | Alyssa Schaffer | Jr | Bret Harte | 30:44.41 | 9:19 | |||||||
63 | Melanie Nelson | Sr | Bret Harte | 30:50.53 | 9:21 | |||||||
64 | Saedy Williamson | Fr | Lincoln-L | 30:55.88 | 9:22 | |||||||
65 | Jordyn Rogers | Sr | Churchill County | 30:56.78 | 9:23 | |||||||
66 | Shelby Hickox | So | Churchill County | 31:03 | 9:25 | |||||||
67 | Erin Ling | Jr | Ponderosa | 31:18.06 | 9:29 | 2/13 | 2/13 | 17/23 | ||||
68 | Kendyl Maher | Jr | Ponderosa | 31:18.81 | 9:29 | 3/13 | 3/13 | 11/19 | 29:25.94 | 29:25.94 | 29:25.94 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
69 | Lauren Joy | Jr | Ponderosa | 31:19.59 | 9:30 | 4/13 | 4/13 | 9/17 | 29:30.34 | 29:30.34 | 29:30.34 | |
70 | Neida Hernandez | Sr | Yerington | 31:20.46 | 9:30 | |||||||
71 | Millie Hinson | Fr | Lincoln-L | 31:35.31 | 9:34 | |||||||
72 | Sierra Bedwell | Jr | South Tahoe | 31:40.56 | 9:36 | |||||||
73 | Taylor Wiley | Fr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 31:41.59 | 9:36 | |||||||
74 | Olivia Borchin | Sr | Calaveras | 31:42.56 | 9:37 | |||||||
75 | Massiel Chavez | Fr | Bear River | 31:43.81 | 9:37 | |||||||
76 | Kaitlin Herrera | Fr | Bear River | 31:45.56 | 9:37 | |||||||
77 | Vanessa Felix | Jr | Elko | 31:46.56 | 9:38 | |||||||
78 | Scarlett Manzano | Jr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 31:47.56 | 9:38 | |||||||
79 | Greta Nilsen | Jr | Bret Harte | 31:52.62 | 9:40 | |||||||
80 | Janna Woodward | Jr | Colfax | 32:13.94 | 9:46 | |||||||
81 | Savanah Porter | Jr | Colfax | 32:15.31 | 9:46 | |||||||
82 | Natalie Jossis | So | Lincoln-L | 32:17.41 | 9:47 | |||||||
83 | Amanda Pursley | Jr | Churchill County | 32:18.62 | 9:47 | |||||||
84 | Emma Kehl | Sr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 32:39.38 | 9:54 | |||||||
85 | Mackenzie Simpson | Jr | Lincoln-L | 32:41.12 | 9:54 | |||||||
86 | Diana Enriquez | Jr | Churchill County | 32:45.06 | 9:55 | |||||||
87 | Casey Halkett | Sr | Ponderosa | 32:58.81 | 10:00 | 5/13 | 5/13 | 8/12 | 31:20.22 | 31:20.22 | 31:20.22 | |
88 | Mary Sanchez | Sr | Whittell | 33:17.22 | 10:05 | |||||||
89 | Paige Hourigan | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 33:21.28 | 10:06 | |||||||
90 | Amber Hetland | Jr | Elko | 33:26.06 | 10:08 | |||||||
91 | Haley Higgins | Sr | Lincoln-L | 33:31.62 | 10:10 | |||||||
92 | Marin Garrett | Fr | Lincoln-L | 33:33.09 | 10:10 | |||||||
93 | Sarah Mendenhall | Jr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 33:42.22 | 10:13 | |||||||
94 | Jasmine Castillo | Jr | North Valleys | 33:46.59 | 10:14 | |||||||
95 | Lynne Hickman | Sr | North Tahoe | 34:12.59 | 10:22 | |||||||
96 | Claire Hoffman | Sr | Ponderosa | 34:13.68 | 10:22 | 6/13 | 6/13 | 7/9 | 29:11.75 | 29:11.75 | 26:57 | |
97 | Lizzy Oliveto | Sr | Bret Harte | 34:18.62 | 10:24 | |||||||
98 | Gabby Costamagna | Jr | Ponderosa | 34:21.06 | 10:25 | 7/13 | 7/13 | 5/8 | ||||
99 | Brienna Everhart | Sr | Lowry | 34:22.47 | 10:25 | |||||||
100 | Alex Ceja | Sr | Lincoln-L | 34:24.47 | 10:26 | |||||||
101 | Hannah Martinez | Sr | Sierra Lutheran | 34:28.56 | 10:27 | |||||||
102 | Melanie Moyer | So | Mammoth | 34:38.44 | 10:30 | |||||||
103 | Daisy Martinez | Jr | North Valleys | 34:39.37 | 10:30 | |||||||
104 | Ceranna Scheffer | Owyhee | 34:49.66 | 10:33 | ||||||||
105 | Emma Cook | Sr | Ponderosa | 34:51.31 | 10:34 | 8/13 | 8/13 | 4/6 | 33:38.91 | 33:38.91 | 33:38.91 | |
106 | Bella Bono | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 35:08.81 | 10:39 | |||||||
107 | Berlin Delaguila | Sr | Lee Vining | 35:18.66 | 10:42 | |||||||
108 | Perla Salas | Jr | Elko | 35:19.62 | 10:42 | |||||||
109 | Chelsea Chen | Sr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 35:32.06 | 10:46 | |||||||
110 | Abigail Cundall | Sr | Ponderosa | 35:33.56 | 10:47 | 9/13 | 9/13 | 4/5 | 33:33.84 | 33:33.84 | 33:33.84 | |
111 | April Johnson | Jr | Bret Harte | 35:35.06 | 10:47 | |||||||
112 | Nicole Rathbun | Sr | Tahoe-Truckee | 35:36.41 | 10:47 | |||||||
113 | Elyse Olesinski | Sr | Sage Ridge | 35:54.25 | 10:53 | |||||||
114 | Bailey Van Zant | Jr | Bret Harte | 35:57.34 | 10:54 | |||||||
115 | Savannah Rose | Sr | Calaveras | 35:59.28 | 10:54 | |||||||
116 | Odessa Pearrow | Jr | Lowry | 36:35.91 | 11:05 | |||||||
117 | Melina Castaneda | Jr | Elko | 36:37.34 | 11:06 | |||||||
118 | Kayla Blaylock | Sr | Lincoln-L | 36:52.81 | 11:11 | |||||||
119 | Daisy Uribe | Jr | Elko | 37:07.28 | 11:15 | |||||||
120 | Kaylynn Davis | Sr | Bret Harte | 37:11.31 | 11:16 | |||||||
121 | Marissa Maidman | Jr | Whittell | 37:11.93 | 11:16 | |||||||
122 | Chloe Pittman | Jr | Ponderosa | 37:12.84 | 11:17 | 10/13 | 10/13 | 4/5 | ||||
123 | Paige Bacon | Jr | Ponderosa | 37:13.84 | 11:17 | 11/13 | 11/13 | 3/4 | ||||
124 | Alexandra Ziemer | Sr | Lowry | 37:25.25 | 11:20 | |||||||
125 | Miranda Faulkner | Jr | North Valleys | 37:44.47 | 11:26 | |||||||
126 | Alyssa Walker | Jr | Bret Harte | 37:45.84 | 11:27 | |||||||
127 | Mackenzie Meachim | Sr | Lincoln-L | 37:55.88 | 11:30 | |||||||
128 | Francesa Rapiti | Sr | Lincoln-L | 38:16.56 | 11:36 | |||||||
129 | Madison Trocha | Sr | Lincoln-L | 38:17.15 | 11:36 | |||||||
130 | Grace Criesco | Jr | Bear River | 38:34.5 | 11:41 | |||||||
131 | Naomi Munch | Sr | North Valleys | 39:00.84 | 11:49 | |||||||
132 | Natalie Musil | Sr | Lincoln-L | 39:02.66 | 11:50 | |||||||
133 | Taylor Budge | Sr | Lincoln-L | 39:12.84 | 11:53 | |||||||
134 | Darlene Aguiar | Sr | Ponderosa | 39:17.41 | 11:54 | 12/13 | 12/13 | 3/4 | 35:39 | 35:39 | 35:39 | |
135 | Aviana Rivas | Jr | Lincoln-L | 39:26.5 | 11:57 | |||||||
136 | Taylor Furgeson | Jr | Lincoln-L | 39:30.38 | 11:58 | |||||||
137 | Cheyenne Thomas | Jr | North Valleys | 39:44.41 | 12:03 | |||||||
138 | Lynn Regelbrugge | Jr | Mammoth | 40:08.28 | 12:10 | |||||||
139 | Marissa Knight | So | Owyhee | 40:20.31 | 12:13 | |||||||
140 | Marquel Knight | So | Owyhee | 40:23.41 | 12:14 | |||||||
141 | Mikayla Felice | Jr | Lincoln-L | 41:26.03 | 12:33 | |||||||
142 | Louisa Witte | Jr | Ponderosa | 41:27.47 | 12:34 | 13/13 | 13/13 | 3/3 | ||||
143 | Camryn Maher | Sr | Lowry | 41:43.25 | 12:39 | |||||||
144 | Denise Apodaca | So | Mammoth | 42:59.06 | 13:02 | |||||||
145 | Ashlan Hilden | Sr | Bret Harte | 43:02.69 | 13:03 | |||||||
146 | Lauren Wegner | Jr | Bear River | 43:44.31 | 13:15 | |||||||
147 | Dianne Guzman | Sr | North Valleys | 44:28.12 | 13:29 | |||||||
148 | Lexie Cuslidge | Jr | Bret Harte | 44:37.18 | 13:31 | |||||||
149 | Lexi De Montfort S | Sr | Sage Ridge | 45:01.44 | 13:39 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tahoe-Truckee 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:22 |
138:22 27:40 8:23 |
42 | Syra Fillat Jr 27:14 8:15 4 |
Julia Veliquette Jr 27:28 8:19 6 |
Lily Robertson Jr 27:32 8:21 7 |
Amanda Rae Jr 27:33 8:21 8 |
Olivia Yale Sr 28:35 8:40 17 |
Brenna Wapstra Scott Jr 29:00 8:47 20 |
Claire Lang-ree Jr 29:54 9:04 29 |
2 | Elko 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 3:17 |
140:33 28:07 8:31 |
69 | Kacie Bell Jr 26:06 7:55 2 |
Katie Howard Sr 27:04 8:12 3 |
Taylor Avery Jr 28:55 8:46 19 |
Cassidy Jones Jr 29:04 8:49 21 |
Raini Jonson So 29:23 8:54 24 |
Genevieve Peterson So 29:46 9:01 27 |
Adara Gonzalez So 30:05 9:07 32 |
3 | Atwater 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:56 |
143:39 28:44 8:42 |
89 | Callie Norton So 27:43 8:24 9 |
Kelsey Valencia Fr 28:10 8:32 13 |
Clara Harman Fr 28:30 8:38 16 |
Mystikal Joya Jr 29:38 8:59 25 |
Alondra Cisneros Jr 29:39 8:59 26 |
Melissa Duran Jr 30:30 9:14 35 |
Jacqueline Butrick Jr 30:37 9:17 37 |
4 | Lincoln-L 8-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:27 |
148:55 29:47 9:02 |
140 | Destiny Everett Fr 28:08 8:31 12 |
Mackie Overbay So 28:24 8:36 14 |
Megan Snook Sr 29:52 9:03 28 |
Saedy Williamson Fr 30:56 9:22 40 |
Millie Hinson Fr 31:35 9:34 46 |
Natalie Jossis So 32:17 9:47 52 |
Mackenzie Simpson Jr 32:41 9:54 55 |
5 | Bret Harte 1-6-5-5-5 Gap: 7:46 |
147:51 29:34 8:58 |
162 | Kaela Dishion So 24:07 7:19 1 |
Sarahi Terrones Jr 30:16 9:10 33 |
Alyssa Schaffer Jr 30:44 9:19 38 |
Melanie Nelson Sr 30:51 9:21 39 |
Greta Nilsen Jr 31:53 9:40 51 |
Lizzy Oliveto Sr 34:19 10:24 61 |
April Johnson Jr 35:35 10:47 67 |
6 | Churchill County 6-5-6-6-6 Gap: 4:21 |
151:38 30:20 9:11 |
169 | Chloe Overlie So 27:58 8:28 10 |
Brynlee Shults So 29:22 8:54 23 |
Jordyn Rogers Sr 30:57 9:23 41 |
Shelby Hickox So 31:03 9:25 42 |
Amanda Pursley Jr 32:19 9:47 53 |
Diana Enriquez Jr 32:45 9:55 56 |
|
7 | Notre Dame (SJ) 9-9-8-7-7 Gap: 4:14 |
154:58 31:00 9:24 |
200 | Ingrid Spielbauer Sr 28:26 8:37 15 |
Eliza Rice Fr 30:24 9:13 34 |
Taylor Wiley Fr 31:42 9:36 47 |
Scarlett Manzano Jr 31:48 9:38 50 |
Emma Kehl Sr 32:39 9:54 54 |
Sarah Mendenhall Jr 33:42 10:13 58 |
Chelsea Chen Sr 35:32 10:46 66 |
8 | Ponderosa 11-10-9-8-8 Gap: 3:49 |
156:05 31:13 9:28 |
211 | Marlee Duane Jr 29:10 8:50 22 |
Erin Ling Jr 31:18 9:29 43 |
Kendyl Maher Jr 31:19 9:29 44 |
Lauren Joy Jr 31:20 9:30 45 |
Casey Halkett Sr 32:59 10:00 57 |
Claire Hoffman Sr 34:14 10:22 60 |
Gabby Costamagna Jr 34:21 10:25 62 |
9 | North Valleys 4-7-7-9-9 Gap: 10:19 |
163:37 32:43 9:55 |
229 | Bobbie Ellison Sr 27:25 8:19 5 |
Hayley Collins Jr 30:02 9:06 30 |
Jasmine Castillo Jr 33:47 10:14 59 |
Daisy Martinez Jr 34:39 10:30 65 |
Miranda Faulkner Jr 37:44 11:26 70 |
Naomi Munch Sr 39:01 11:49 72 |
Cheyenne Thomas Jr 39:44 12:03 73 |
10 | Mammoth 7-8-10-10-10 Gap: 14:55 |
176:20 35:16 10:41 |
261 | Isaura Herrera So 28:04 8:30 11 |
Alexia Craven Fr 30:31 9:15 36 |
Melanie Moyer So 34:38 10:30 64 |
Lynn Regelbrugge Jr 40:08 12:10 74 |
Denise Apodaca So 42:59 13:02 76 |
||
11 | Bear River 10-11-11-11-11 Gap: 14:50 |
174:42 34:56 10:35 |
263 | Viviana Chavez Jr 28:54 8:46 18 |
Massiel Chavez Fr 31:44 9:37 48 |
Kaitlin Herrera Fr 31:46 9:37 49 |
Grace Criesco Jr 38:35 11:41 71 |
Lauren Wegner Jr 43:44 13:15 77 |
||
12 | Lowry 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 11:40 |
180:11 36:02 10:55 |
306 | Charice Brown Jr 30:04 9:07 31 |
Brienna Everhart Sr 34:22 10:25 63 |
Odessa Pearrow Jr 36:36 11:05 68 |
Alexandra Ziemer Sr 37:25 11:20 69 |
Camryn Maher Sr 41:43 12:39 75 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elko 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 2:01 |
152:20 30:28 9:14 |
24 | Genevieve Peterson So 29:46 9:01 2 |
Adara Gonzalez So 30:05 9:07 4 |
Rylee Castro Jr 30:09 9:08 5 |
Gaby Gonzalez Jr 30:34 9:16 6 |
Vanessa Felix Jr 31:47 9:38 7 |
Amber Hetland Jr 33:26 10:08 11 |
Perla Salas Jr 35:20 10:42 20 |
2 | Tahoe-Truckee 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 6:37 |
163:00 32:36 9:53 |
56 | Brenna Wapstra Scott Jr 29:00 8:47 1 |
Claire Lang-ree Jr 29:54 9:04 3 |
Paige Hourigan Jr 33:21 10:06 10 |
Bella Bono Jr 35:09 10:39 19 |
Nicole Rathbun Sr 35:36 10:47 23 |
||
3 | Lincoln-L 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:07 |
166:28 33:18 10:05 |
59 | Natalie Jossis So 32:17 9:47 8 |
Mackenzie Simpson Jr 32:41 9:54 9 |
Haley Higgins Sr 33:32 10:10 12 |
Marin Garrett Fr 33:33 10:10 13 |
Alex Ceja Sr 34:24 10:26 17 |
Kayla Blaylock Sr 36:53 11:11 25 |
Mackenzie Meachim Sr 37:56 11:30 30 |
4 | Ponderosa 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:59 |
176:12 35:14 10:41 |
96 | Claire Hoffman Sr 34:14 10:22 14 |
Gabby Costamagna Jr 34:21 10:25 16 |
Emma Cook Sr 34:51 10:34 18 |
Abigail Cundall Sr 35:34 10:47 21 |
Chloe Pittman Jr 37:13 11:17 27 |
Paige Bacon Jr 37:14 11:17 28 |
Darlene Aguiar Sr 39:17 11:54 31 |
5 | Bret Harte 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:27 |
180:48 36:10 10:57 |
116 | Lizzy Oliveto Sr 34:19 10:24 15 |
April Johnson Jr 35:35 10:47 22 |
Bailey Van Zant Jr 35:57 10:54 24 |
Kaylynn Davis Sr 37:11 11:16 26 |
Alyssa Walker Jr 37:46 11:27 29 |
Ashlan Hilden Sr 43:03 13:03 32 |
Lexie Cuslidge Jr 44:37 13:31 33 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Sanchez | Fr | North Tahoe | 23:05.18 | 8:15 | |||||||
2 | Elan Lindsey | Fr | North Tahoe | 23:08.15 | 8:16 | |||||||
3 | Rebecca Kuskie | Fr | Lowry | 23:12.69 | 8:17 | |||||||
4 | Eliana Ornelas | So | Wooster | 23:15.41 | 8:18 | |||||||
5 | Arianna Miranda | Fr | Lassen | 23:20.81 | 8:20 | |||||||
6 | Rylie Lusk | Fr | Spring Creek | 23:21.97 | 8:21 | |||||||
7 | Mikkala Perchetti | Fr | Spring Creek | 23:22.84 | 8:21 | |||||||
8 | Siena Stacy | So | Ponderosa | 23:38.66 | 8:27 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/26 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
9 | Larissa Mauer | So | Spring Creek | 24:02.84 | 8:35 | |||||||
10 | Ella Carr | Fr | North Tahoe | 24:24.72 | 8:43 | |||||||
11 | Katlyn Arnold | So | Ponderosa | 24:29.38 | 8:45 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/17 | ||||
12 | Izzi Reyna | Fr | Colfax | 24:32.88 | 8:46 | |||||||
13 | Ella Kuzyk | Fr | Sugar Bowl Academy | 24:34.47 | 8:47 | |||||||
14 | Hannah Casteel | Fr | Colfax | 24:35.84 | 8:47 | |||||||
15 | Emily Mcneely | Fr | Sierra Lutheran | 24:59.31 | 8:55 | |||||||
16 | Elizabeth Morgan | So | Tahoe-Truckee | 25:05.84 | 8:58 | |||||||
17 | Ilona Coote | So | Sage Ridge | 25:07.38 | 8:58 | |||||||
18 | Alandra Mauer | So | Spring Creek | 25:12.06 | 9:00 | |||||||
19 | Kianna Mullings | Fr | Sugar Bowl Academy | 25:23.94 | 9:04 | |||||||
20 | Makayla Chacon | Fr | Elko | 25:26.09 | 9:05 | |||||||
21 | Jessica Wedworth | So | Ponderosa | 25:35.09 | 9:08 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/13 | 27:11 (1:36) |
27:11 (1:36) |
27:11 (1:36) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
22 | Monique Fellows | Fr | Tahoe-Truckee | 26:00.97 | 9:17 | |||||||
23 | Taylor Dupea | So | Spring Creek | 26:03.97 | 9:19 | |||||||
24 | Emily Wright | Fr | Fernley | 26:12.75 | 9:22 | |||||||
25 | Lexuz Ledezma | Fr | Lincoln-L | 26:15.41 | 9:23 | |||||||
26 | Tayler Zolyniak | Fr | Fernley | 26:19.31 | 9:24 | |||||||
27 | Alexis Watt | Fr | Bret Harte | 26:32.12 | 9:29 | |||||||
28 | Carlie Keever | So | Fernley | 26:34 | 9:29 | |||||||
29 | Mary Tomera | So | Spring Creek | 26:37.12 | 9:30 | |||||||
30 | Brittany Wilkie | Fr | Spring Creek | 26:39.41 | 9:31 | |||||||
31 | Josy Johnson | Fr | North Tahoe | 26:40.21 | 9:32 | |||||||
32 | Allyson Burns | Fr | Spring Creek | 26:41.34 | 9:32 | |||||||
33 | Molly Bradshaw | Fr | Colfax | 27:12.59 | 9:43 | |||||||
34 | Kaeli Barwig | Fr | Dayton | 27:26.5 | 9:48 | |||||||
35 | Caelen Mcquilkin | Fr | Lee Vining | 27:31.91 | 9:50 | |||||||
36 | Mallori Campbell | So | Fernley | 27:33.5 | 9:51 | |||||||
37 | Carly Cramer | So | Colfax | 27:45.34 | 9:55 | |||||||
38 | Katelyn Anderson | Fr | Spring Creek | 28:10.03 | 10:04 | |||||||
39 | Maria Lopez | So | Ponderosa | 28:11.78 | 10:04 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/12 | ||||
40 | Libby Elliott | So | Wooster | 28:41.34 | 10:15 | |||||||
41 | Tara Budge | Fr | Lincoln-L | 28:43.62 | 10:16 | |||||||
42 | Cheyenne Towler | Fr | Calaveras | 28:59.59 | 10:21 | |||||||
43 | Kaylee Bliss | So | Ponderosa | 29:08.59 | 10:24 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/7 | 30:04 (0:56) |
30:04 (0:56) |
30:04 (0:56) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
44 | Macy Hopping | Fr | Lincoln-L | 29:13.53 | 10:26 | |||||||
45 | Ofelia Ramirez | Fr | Silver Stage | 29:16.59 | 10:27 | |||||||
46 | Jeanne Anderson | So | Churchill County | 29:21.22 | 10:29 | |||||||
47 | Danica Gibson | Fr | Calaveras | 29:24.15 | 10:30 | |||||||
48 | Clara Keirns | So | Bret Harte | 29:24.93 | 10:30 | |||||||
49 | Kristin Pischel | Fr | Colfax | 29:26.18 | 10:31 | |||||||
50 | Ann Snelgrove | So | Wooster | 29:27.62 | 10:31 | |||||||
51 | Samantha Hopper | So | Calaveras | 29:40.75 | 10:36 | |||||||
52 | Elizabeth Perkins | Fr | Spring Creek | 29:41.81 | 10:36 | |||||||
53 | Rebecca La Bad | So | Ponderosa | 29:43.97 | 10:37 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/5 | 30:50 (1:06) |
30:50 (1:06) |
30:50 (1:06) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
54 | Alicia Fregoso | So | Notre Dame (SJ) | 29:54.03 | 10:41 | |||||||
55 | Gwen Wattenmaker | Fr | Sugar Bowl Academy | 29:56.97 | 10:42 | |||||||
56 | Grace Lehman | Fr | North Valleys | 29:58.88 | 10:42 | |||||||
57 | Rachel Petersen | So | Spring Creek | 29:59.43 | 10:43 | |||||||
58 | Haylee Lovell | Jr | Wooster | 30:00.52 | 10:43 | |||||||
59 | Manasvi Parikh | Fr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 30:02.02 | 10:44 | |||||||
60 | Stephanie Haddad | So | Wooster | 30:02.9 | 10:44 | |||||||
61 | Tyler Smith | Fr | Lincoln-L | 30:07.56 | 10:46 | |||||||
62 | Mary Cizin | Fr | Lassen | 30:23.18 | 10:51 | |||||||
63 | Taylor Davison | Fr | Sierra Lutheran | 30:37.18 | 10:56 | |||||||
64 | Ashley Hayton | So | Notre Dame (SJ) | 30:55.59 | 11:03 | |||||||
65 | Faith Mccuskey | So | North Valleys | 30:56.88 | 11:03 | |||||||
66 | Olivia Barrett | So | Ponderosa | 30:58.91 | 11:04 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
67 | Ally Sullivan | So | South Tahoe | 31:08.22 | 11:07 | |||||||
68 | Emma Queirolo | Fr | Bret Harte | 31:13.25 | 11:09 | |||||||
69 | Chloe Gorman | So | Sugar Bowl Academy | 31:20.15 | 11:11 | |||||||
70 | Sarah Lopez | So | Lincoln-L | 31:37.53 | 11:18 | |||||||
71 | Molly Mcdonald | Sr | Wooster | 31:41.84 | 11:19 | |||||||
72 | Courtney Holland | So | Lincoln-L | 31:58.44 | 11:25 | |||||||
73 | Abbie Gifford | So | Calaveras | 31:59.78 | 11:26 | |||||||
74 | Madeline Merrill | So | Lincoln-L | 32:13.09 | 11:30 | |||||||
75 | Salma Elliessy | So | Lincoln-L | 32:17.03 | 11:32 | |||||||
76 | Katie Ho | Fr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 32:17.87 | 11:32 | |||||||
77 | Mallory Howard | So | Elko | 32:24.5 | 11:34 | |||||||
78 | Jeanelle Bentajado | Sr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 32:29.34 | 11:36 | |||||||
79 | Citlaly Mejia | So | Notre Dame (SJ) | 32:46.15 | 11:42 | |||||||
80 | Isha Pandya | Fr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 32:51.03 | 11:44 | |||||||
81 | Jessica Wirfs | So | Spring Creek | 32:56.97 | 11:46 | |||||||
82 | Cherish Bruce | Fr | Lincoln-L | 33:03.88 | 11:49 | |||||||
83 | Marie Greiner | So | Elko | 33:11.25 | 11:51 | |||||||
84 | Madison Beck | So | North Valleys | 33:38.47 | 12:01 | |||||||
85 | Lauren Harvey | So | North Valleys | 33:40.03 | 12:01 | |||||||
86 | Kara Burns | So | Lincoln-L | 33:46.15 | 12:04 | |||||||
87 | Ashlyn Egan | Fr | Lincoln-L | 33:58.91 | 12:08 | |||||||
88 | Sophie Klitgaard | So | Notre Dame (SJ) | 34:02.09 | 12:09 | |||||||
89 | Allessandra Planca | Fr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 34:30.25 | 12:19 | |||||||
90 | Danica Crowley | Sr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 34:31.72 | 12:20 | |||||||
91 | Hafsa Vanya | So | Notre Dame (SJ) | 34:39.84 | 12:23 | |||||||
92 | Olivia Rice | Fr | Elko | 34:47.09 | 12:25 | |||||||
93 | Amelia Weber | Fr | Lowry | 35:31.72 | 12:41 | |||||||
94 | Cathrine Hughes | So | Lincoln-L | 35:34.69 | 12:42 | |||||||
95 | Alanna Decker | Fr | Fernley | 35:36.5 | 12:43 | |||||||
96 | Hannah Linnaweaver | Fr | Mammoth | 35:43.75 | 12:46 | |||||||
97 | Alissa Aguilera | Fr | Pacific Grove | 35:49.03 | 12:48 | |||||||
98 | Emily Mackey | So | Notre Dame (SJ) | 36:26.03 | 13:01 | |||||||
99 | Sophie Beckwith | So | Virginia City | 38:03.31 | 13:35 | |||||||
100 | Amritha Sankarappan | So | Notre Dame (SJ) | 38:41.38 | 13:49 | |||||||
101 | Grace Edmonds | So | Notre Dame (SJ) | 39:29.84 | 14:06 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spring Creek 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:42 |
122:04 24:25 8:43 |
30 | Rylie Lusk Fr 23:22 8:21 2 |
Mikkala Perchetti Fr 23:23 8:21 3 |
Larissa Mauer So 24:03 8:35 5 |
Alandra Mauer So 25:12 9:00 9 |
Taylor Dupea So 26:04 9:19 11 |
Mary Tomera So 26:37 9:30 16 |
Brittany Wilkie Fr 26:39 9:31 17 |
2 | Ponderosa 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 5:30 |
131:04 26:13 9:22 |
65 | Siena Stacy So 23:39 8:27 4 |
Katlyn Arnold So 24:29 8:45 6 |
Jessica Wedworth So 25:35 9:08 10 |
Maria Lopez So 28:12 10:04 21 |
Kaylee Bliss So 29:09 10:24 24 |
Rebecca La Bad So 29:44 10:37 28 |
Olivia Barrett So 30:59 11:04 35 |
3 | Colfax 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 4:53 |
133:33 26:43 9:32 |
79 | Izzi Reyna Fr 24:33 8:46 7 |
Hannah Casteel Fr 24:36 8:47 8 |
Molly Bradshaw Fr 27:13 9:43 18 |
Carly Cramer So 27:45 9:55 20 |
Kristin Pischel Fr 29:26 10:31 26 |
||
4 | Fernley 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 9:24 |
142:16 28:27 10:10 |
104 | Emily Wright Fr 26:13 9:22 12 |
Tayler Zolyniak Fr 26:19 9:24 14 |
Carlie Keever So 26:34 9:29 15 |
Mallori Campbell So 27:34 9:51 19 |
Alanna Decker Fr 35:37 12:43 44 |
||
5 | Wooster 1-4-5-5-5 Gap: 6:47 |
141:28 28:18 10:06 |
112 | Eliana Ornelas So 23:15 8:18 1 |
Libby Elliott So 28:41 10:15 22 |
Ann Snelgrove So 29:28 10:31 27 |
Haylee Lovell Jr 30:01 10:43 30 |
Stephanie Haddad So 30:03 10:44 32 |
Molly Mcdonald Sr 31:42 11:19 37 |
|
6 | Lincoln-L 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 5:22 |
145:58 29:12 10:26 |
130 | Lexuz Ledezma Fr 26:15 9:23 13 |
Tara Budge Fr 28:44 10:16 23 |
Macy Hopping Fr 29:14 10:26 25 |
Tyler Smith Fr 30:08 10:46 33 |
Sarah Lopez So 31:38 11:18 36 |
Courtney Holland So 31:58 11:25 38 |
Madeline Merrill So 32:13 11:30 39 |
7 | Notre Dame (SJ) 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:35 |
155:39 31:08 11:07 |
175 | Alicia Fregoso So 29:54 10:41 29 |
Manasvi Parikh Fr 30:02 10:44 31 |
Ashley Hayton So 30:56 11:03 34 |
Katie Ho Fr 32:18 11:32 40 |
Jeanelle Bentajado Sr 32:29 11:36 41 |
Citlaly Mejia So 32:46 11:42 42 |
Isha Pandya Fr 32:51 11:44 43 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.