Johnston Results from the Roy Griak Invitational at U of MN Bolstad Golf Crse on 9/26/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bradley, Maddy | Sr | V | 20:17 | 6:33 | 3.1 | 45/333 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 12/49 | 20:50.8 (0:34,2.7) |
20:50.8 (0:34,2.7) |
19:22 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Burger, Claire | So | V | 21:28 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 120/333 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 9/49 | 20:51 | ||||
McKee, Jessica | So | V | 19:31 | 6:18 | 3.1 | 17/333 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 13/49 | 18:29 | ||||
Ness, Sara | Sr | V | 21:03 | 6:47 | 3.1 | 92/333 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/49 | 22:14.2 (1:11,5.3) |
22:14.2 (1:11,5.3) |
19:08 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Poss, Emily | Jr | V | 20:32 | 6:37 | 3.1 | 58/333 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/49 | 19:43 | ||||
Swaim, Taryn | So | V | 21:36 | 6:58 | 3.1 | 128/333 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/46 | 21:30 | ||||
Toot, Anna | Sr | V | 21:41 | 7:00 | 3.1 | 139/333 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/42 | 21:44.5 (0:04,0.3) |
21:44.5 (0:04,0.3) |
19:26 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/49 | 102:51 1:57 |
3.1 | 6:38 | 6:18 | 6:55 | 332 | 6:15 | 102:51 | 102:51 | 94:05 100:35 |
Jessica McKee (17), Maddy Bradley (45), Emily Poss (58), Sara Ness (92), Claire Burger (120) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Ping | Cotter | 18:13 | 5:53 | ||||||||
2 | Judy Pendergast | Sr | Naperville North | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
3 | Mattie Shirley-fairba | Fr | Bismarck | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
4 | Emma Benner | Sr | Forest Lake | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
5 | Aubrey Roberts | Sr | Eau Claire Memorial | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
6 | Kate Murphy | Jr | Lake Braddock (VA) | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
7 | Alicia Monson | Sr | Amery | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
8 | Mckensey Van Wie | Sr | Sun Prairie | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
9 | Trina Moreno | Sr | Urbandale (IA) | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
10 | Emily Covert | Fr | Minneapolis Washburn | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
11 | Hannah Roeske | Jr | Eau Claire Memorial | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
12 | Emory Griffin | Sr | Naperville North | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
13 | Sarah Schmitt | So | Naperville North | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
14 | Claire Boersma | Jr | Marshall | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
15 | Trista Pringle | Jr | Sun Prairie | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
16 | Sophie Whicher | So | Minnetonka | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
17 | Jessica McKee | So | Johnston | 19:31 | 6:18 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 13/49 | ||||
18 | Julia Noah | Sr | Urbandale (IA) | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
19 | Maria Rickman | Fr | Edina | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
20 | Tess Misgen | Jr | Shakopee | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
21 | Liesl Schreiner | Fr | Edina | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
22 | Sarah Daniels | So | Lake Braddock (VA) | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
23 | Amanda Mosborg | Jr | Edina | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
24 | Claire Hamilton | Jr | Naperville North | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
25 | Emily Kompelien | So | Edina | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
26 | Jenny Gibson | Sr | Naperville North | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
27 | Kate Shannon | Sr | Naperville North | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
28 | Claire Dupuis | Sr | Ames (IA) | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
29 | Hannah Oscarson | Sr | Minneapolis Washburn | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
30 | Jackie Turner | Sr | Marshall | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
31 | Natalee Sample | Marshall | 20:03 | 6:28 | ||||||||
32 | Courtney Klatt | So | Brandon Valley | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
33 | Olivia Orr | So | Minneapolis Washburn | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
34 | Laura Bestul | Sr | Eastview | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
35 | Regan Duffy | Fr | Forest Lake | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
36 | Annika Lerdall | Jr | Wayzata | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
37 | Sadie Hamrin | So | Bemidji | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
38 | Sonya Butseva | Sr | Lake Braddock (VA) | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
39 | Savannah Huben | So | Bay Port | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
40 | Jaycie Thomsen | Jr | Wayzata | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
41 | Ellie Hall | Jr | Whitefish Bay | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
42 | Michaela Keller-miller | Sr | Wayzata | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
43 | Kylie Melz | Minnetonka | 20:15 | 6:32 | ||||||||
44 | Libby Halbmaier | So | Minnetonka | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
45 | Maddy Bradley | Sr | Johnston | 20:17 | 6:33 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 12/49 | 20:51 (0:34) |
20:51 (0:34) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
46 | Brooke Young | So | Wayzata | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
47 | Mickey Cole | Sr | Urbandale (IA) | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
48 | Sarah Sims Mcgrath | Sr | Spain Park (AL) | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
49 | Nichole Sample | So | Marshall | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
50 | Emily Schiesl | Jr | Lake Braddock (VA) | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
51 | Margie Freed | Sr | Eastview | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
52 | Jasmyne Cooper | So | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
53 | Kaitlynn Johnson | Jr | Millard West (NE) | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
54 | Tate Sweeney | Jr | Edina | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
55 | Grace Gannon | Sr | Bismarck | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
56 | Lucy Hoelscher | Sr | Minnetonka | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
57 | Kayla Glowacki | Jr | Naperville North | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
58 | Emily Poss | Jr | Johnston | 20:32 | 6:37 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/49 | ||||
59 | Bridget Henne | Fr | Fargo Davies | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
60 | Phoebe Koski | Sr | Duluth East | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
61 | Elyse Prescott | Sr | Urbandale (IA) | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
62 | Gabby Mcginn | So | Millard West (NE) | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
63 | Claire Hentzen | Sr | Whitefish Bay | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
64 | Olivia Schwintek | Fr | White Bear Lake | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
65 | Zoe Shore | Sr | Spain Park (AL) | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
66 | Callie Clausnitzer | Bismarck | 20:39 | 6:40 | ||||||||
67 | Caroline Sudbeck | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 20:43 | 6:41 | ||||||||
68 | Keely Nistler | Jr | White Bear Lake | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
69 | Grace Hoelscher | So | Minnetonka | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
70 | Maggie Louiselle | Sr | Totino-Grace | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
71 | Sophia Smith | Jr | Eau Claire Memorial | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
72 | Caroline Fink | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
73 | Vivian Broderick | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
74 | Melissa Drenkhahn | Sr | Wayzata | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
75 | Isabel Meger | Shakopee | 20:49 | 6:43 | ||||||||
76 | Danica Kocer | Fr | Brandon Valley | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
77 | Alex Marko | Jr | Lee's Summit West | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
78 | Casey Middleswart | Sr | Urbandale (IA) | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
79 | Maleah Ahuja | Jr | Lee's Summit North | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
80 | Kaia Sueker | Fr | Marshall | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
81 | Molly Weberg | Fr | Duluth East | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
82 | Liesl Paulsen | Eden Prairie | 20:54 | 6:45 | ||||||||
83 | Taylor Kitchen | Jr | Lake Braddock (VA) | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
84 | Isabel Caddo | Jr | Spain Park (AL) | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
85 | Maxine Fusaro | Sr | Eden Prairie | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
86 | Hanna Guckenberg | Sr | Eau Claire North | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
87 | Kitty O'connell | Sr | Edina | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
88 | Katie Patrick | Jr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
89 | Brooke Bratrud | Jr | Eden Prairie | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
90 | Amanda Berkstresser | Jr | Lee's Summit West | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
91 | Danielle Rock | Sr | Lee's Summit North | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
92 | Sara Ness | Sr | Johnston | 21:03 | 6:47 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/49 | 22:14 (1:11) |
22:14 (1:11) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
93 | Haley Anderson | Sr | Eden Prairie | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
94 | Grace Bakala | Jr | Minnetonka | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
95 | Madeline Mcavoy | So | Lake Braddock (VA) | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
96 | Abigail Meger | Shakopee | 21:09 | 6:49 | ||||||||
97 | Macy Heckadon | So | Lee's Summit West | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
98 | Brynn Liabraaten | Jr | Edina | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
99 | Emily Schmitt | Jr | Eau Claire North | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
100 | Janie Mielander | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
101 | Zoe Smith | Jr | Eau Claire Memorial | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
102 | Anna Kelley | So | Minneapolis Washburn | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
103 | Gina Kalker | So | Wayzata | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
104 | Ella Larson | Lakeville North | 21:15 | 6:51 | ||||||||
105 | Caroline Schoessow | So | Forest Lake | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
106 | Katelyn Moore | Jr | Ames (IA) | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
107 | Brooke Infield | Sr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
108 | Aria Plewa | Sr | Duluth East | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
109 | Kylie Finnegan | So | Lake Braddock (VA) | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
110 | Hattie Plumb | Sr | Bay Port | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
111 | Jessica Rehmann | Sr | Ames (IA) | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
112 | Jana Shawver | So | Lee's Summit West | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
113 | Emily Brockberg | Fr | White Bear Lake | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
114 | Michaela Brands | Sr | Totino-Grace | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
115 | Carri Anderson | Jr | Shakopee | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
116 | Neanagit Malow | Sr | Urbandale (IA) | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
117 | Claire Schlicht | So | Lee's Summit West | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
118 | Lauren Wells | Fr | Brandon Valley | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
119 | Ally Iseman | Jr | Lee's Summit West | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
120 | Claire Burger | So | Johnston | 21:28 | 6:55 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 9/49 | ||||
121 | Emily Dimercurio | Sr | Spain Park (AL) | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
122 | Kelsi Kearney | Jr | Sioux Falls Washington | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
123 | Jessica Overland | Fr | Forest Lake | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
124 | Allison Cottrell | Jr | Eden Prairie | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
125 | Cori Persinger | Sr | Lee's Summit West | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
126 | Mackenzie Davis | Sr | Onalaska | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
127 | Carlie Kray | So | Sioux Falls Washington | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
128 | Taryn Swaim | So | Johnston | 21:36 | 6:58 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/46 | ||||
129 | Brennan Drake | So | Des Moines Roosevelt | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
130 | Carly Klavins | Sr | Urbandale (IA) | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
131 | Emily Harl | Sr | Rock Bridge | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
132 | Amelea Hauer | Forest Lake | 21:37 | 6:58 | ||||||||
133 | Emily Rehmann | Sr | Ames (IA) | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
134 | Rebecca Rubinstein | Jr | Rock Bridge | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
135 | Mckenzie Burian | Fr | Fargo Davies | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
136 | Dani Follett-dion | So | Rosemount | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
137 | Ann Lee | So | Eden Prairie | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
138 | Michaela Dora | So | Bismarck | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
139 | Anna Toot | Sr | Johnston | 21:41 | 7:00 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/42 | 21:45 (0:04) |
21:45 (0:04) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
140 | Josephine Berlage | Jr | Decorah | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
141 | Kylee Kennedy | Sr | Whitefish Bay | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
142 | Kaci Cooper | St Thomas More (SD) | 21:43 | 7:00 | ||||||||
143 | Mckenna Lovehaug | Fargo Davies | 21:43 | 7:00 | ||||||||
144 | Taylor Dietz | Fargo Davies | 21:43 | 7:00 | ||||||||
145 | Anna Grote | Jr | Eden Prairie | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
146 | Katie Koprowski | Sr | Eagan | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
147 | Molly Flood | So | Dowling Catholic | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
148 | Naomi Alvarez | Sr | Rosemount | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
149 | Isabella Buenting | Minnetonka | 21:47 | 7:02 | ||||||||
150 | Amanda Fortili | Jr | Forest Lake | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
151 | Teresa Blote | Fr | St Thomas More (SD) | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
152 | Faramola Shonekan | Sr | Rock Bridge | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
153 | Mikaela Birath | So | Brandon Valley | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
154 | Kelsey Schoeberl | Fr | Eagan | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
155 | Kelsey Schweizer | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
156 | Taylor Loth | Sr | Lakeville North | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
157 | Kate Timbo | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
158 | Leighlin Ahlstrom | Sr | White Bear Lake | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
159 | Kristine Keller-miller | Sr | Wayzata | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
160 | Emma Stertz | Jr | Grand Rapids | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
161 | Rebecca Miles | Fr | Duluth East | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
162 | Izzy Buchanan | So | Des Moines Roosevelt | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
163 | Megan Fleming | Fr | Des Moines Roosevelt | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
164 | Ryan Weiss | Jr | Ames (IA) | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
165 | Maya Rachel | Fr | Shakopee | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
166 | Jay-lynn Lauer | Sr | Grand Rapids | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
167 | Ashley Wells | Fr | Brandon Valley | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
168 | Allison Rief | Fr | Brandon Valley | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
169 | Camryn Larsen | Jr | Millard West (NE) | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
170 | Sidney Hedberg | Sr | Eastview | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
171 | Cate Freeman | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
172 | Charlotte Dial | Sr | Eau Claire Memorial | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
173 | Madeline Glodowski | Sr | Lee's Summit North | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
174 | Helen Gould | Fr | West Des Moines Valley | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
175 | Bailey Condone | Sr | Spain Park (AL) | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
176 | Jenna Parent | So | Forest Lake | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
177 | Mckenna Vetter | Sr | Fargo Davies | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
178 | Jenna Galligan | So | Decorah | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
179 | Katierose Blachowicz | So | Sun Prairie | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
180 | Faith Thomas | Sr | Lee's Summit North | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
181 | Lauren Markowski | Jr | Eagan | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
182 | Emma Drangstveit | Jr | Lakeville North | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
183 | Victoria Popham | Jr | White Bear Lake | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
184 | Monica Martinez | Sr | Eastview | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
185 | Brianna Cochlin | Sr | Onalaska | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
186 | Sarah Presler | Jr | Brandon Valley | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
187 | Maddie Thompson | Fr | Sun Prairie | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
188 | Ryleigh Wacha | Fargo Davies | 22:15 | 7:11 | ||||||||
189 | Elizabeth Pearson | Jr | St Paul Highland Park | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
190 | Libby Nelson | Jr | Millard West (NE) | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
191 | Cory Duffield | Jr | Fargo Davies | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
192 | Madeline Verkerke | White Bear Lake | 22:18 | 7:12 | ||||||||
193 | Annica Carr | Fr | Elk River | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
194 | Maria Brown | Jr | Elk River | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
195 | Katie Nimrod | So | Decorah | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
196 | Gabrielle Every | Jr | Bay Port | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
197 | Samantha Simpson | So | Lee's Summit North | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
198 | Shannon Hart | Jr | Grand Rapids | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
199 | Katie Fukushima | Jr | Ames (IA) | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
200 | Sam Ellis | Sr | West Des Moines Valley | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
201 | Kelly Canavan | So | Duluth East | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
202 | Allie Hafner | So | Decorah | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
203 | Melanie Herbers | Sr | Millard West (NE) | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
204 | Abby Barger | So | Eagan | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
205 | Aubrey Williams | Cotter | 22:28 | 7:15 | ||||||||
206 | Mia Bauer | Sr | Whitefish Bay | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
207 | Isabel Brown | Sr | White Bear Lake | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
208 | Sofia Earle | Jr | Lakeville North | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
209 | Ashley Wagner | Fr | Eastview | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
210 | Lauren Dynek | Jr | Duluth East | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
211 | Lindsey Nore | Jr | Millard West (NE) | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
212 | Kaylyn Gasser | Sr | Lee's Summit North | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
213 | Kaylan Marshall | So | Sun Prairie | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
214 | Sydney Huber | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 22:33 | 7:16 | ||||||||
215 | Josie Helf | So | Whitefish Bay | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
216 | Delaney Leiter | Sr | Eagan | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
217 | Katie Perez | Sr | Decorah | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
218 | Madelyn Robinson | Fr | Lee's Summit North | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
219 | Maddie Matsoff | So | Eagan | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
220 | Eliza Lofberg | So | Bismarck | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
221 | Delaney Wolf | Jr | Bismarck | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
222 | Amarah Otto | Jr | St Paul Highland Park | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
223 | Kaitlyn Mattox | Fr | Totino-Grace | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
224 | Allegra Pihlaja | So | Duluth East | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
225 | Kenzie Teague | So | Lakeville North | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
226 | Theresa Passe | So | Eagan | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
227 | Jane Smeins | So | West Des Moines Valley | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
228 | Kate Snodgrass | Fr | West Des Moines Valley | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
229 | Gretta Hingl | Sr | West Des Moines Valley | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
230 | Mae Murphy | Jr | Des Moines Roosevelt | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
231 | Carly Coulthart | So | Sun Prairie | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
232 | Keiko Hilmo | Sr | St Paul Highland Park | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
233 | Meghan Graham | Sr | Whitefish Bay | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
234 | Marah Hart | So | Marshall | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
235 | Madison Burgard | Sr | Bismarck | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
236 | Carley Mueller | Sr | Bay Port | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
237 | Molina Otte | Jr | Millard West (NE) | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
238 | Liz Monette | Jr | Amery | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
239 | Mary Favo | Sr | Totino-Grace | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
240 | Eva Hill | Fr | Ames (IA) | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
241 | Sidney Preator | Rosemount | 22:58 | 7:25 | ||||||||
242 | Amanda Oelke | Sr | Eastview | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
243 | Kenzie Misgen | Shakopee | 23:02 | 7:26 | ||||||||
244 | Haley Anglea | Sr | West Des Moines Valley | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
245 | Rachel Scalf | Shakopee | 23:04 | 7:26 | ||||||||
246 | Riley Bright | Jr | West Des Moines Valley | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
247 | Lydia Hooker | Jr | Sioux Falls Lincoln | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
248 | Shania Kelly | Jr | Decorah | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
249 | Alison Mortier | So | Marshall | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
250 | Haley Hartkemeyer | Eau Claire Memorial | 23:08 | 7:28 | ||||||||
251 | Ashlee Litterer | Sr | Waverly-Shell Rock | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
252 | Morgan Barnhardt | So | Eau Claire Memorial | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
253 | Jessica Holmquist | So | Elk River | 23:10 | 7:28 | |||||||
254 | Jadyn Gentz | Jr | Bay Port | 23:10 | 7:28 | |||||||
255 | Kaitlin Garrison | Sr | Grand Rapids | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
256 | Hannah Roe | Sr | Amery | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
257 | Natalie Fendrich | So | Rosemount | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
258 | Emma Figura | So | Waverly-Shell Rock | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
259 | Mary Boston | Sr | Totino-Grace | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
260 | Sydney Regalado | So | Rosemount | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
261 | Caroline Stevens | So | Rock Bridge | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
262 | Ellie Kunze | Elk River | 23:16 | 7:30 | ||||||||
263 | Noelle Laske | Sr | Mounds View | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
264 | Jocelyn Croxall | Sr | Bay Port | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
265 | Anna Schmidt | St Paul Highland Park | 23:20 | 7:32 | ||||||||
266 | Chloe Botsford | Sr | Bay Port | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
267 | Skylar Tupper | Sr | Minneapolis Washburn | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
268 | Anna Gislason | Jr | Bemidji | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
269 | Ji-sung Lee | Fr | Rock Bridge | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
270 | Sarah Schott | So | Des Moines Roosevelt | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
271 | Tess Grunklee | So | Rosemount | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
272 | Sarah Miller | Fr | Mounds View | 23:32 | 7:35 | |||||||
273 | Emma Wagoner | So | Waverly-Shell Rock | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
274 | Grace Hoins | Jr | Waverly-Shell Rock | 23:37 | 7:37 | |||||||
275 | Keirae Unangst | Jr | Rosemount | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
276 | Isabel Iverson | Jr | Decorah | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
277 | Lydia Haack | Elk River | 23:42 | 7:39 | ||||||||
278 | Jennalee Larson | So | Sioux Falls Washington | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
279 | Katerine Carlisle | Sr | Onalaska | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
280 | Tali Miller | Jr | Mounds View | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
281 | Natalie Nowatzke | Jr | Mounds View | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
282 | Lydia Carr | Sr | Elk River | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
283 | Savannah Osterude | So | Eau Claire North | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
284 | Emma Hovde | Jr | Eastview | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
285 | Cassidy Rodman | Sr | Sioux Falls Washington | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
286 | Maeve Moening | St Paul Highland Park | 23:55 | 7:43 | ||||||||
287 | Reagan Henderson | So | Sioux Falls Washington | 23:57 | 7:44 | |||||||
288 | Mckenzie Maki | Fr | Bemidji | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
289 | Beni Adelstein | Fr | Rock Bridge | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
290 | Jennifer Zimmer | Sr | Onalaska | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
291 | Sarah Krynski | Sr | Lakeville North | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
292 | Beyonce Karlstad | Fr | Des Moines Roosevelt | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
293 | Molly Wilson | Sr | Lakeville North | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
294 | Ellie Blake | Sr | Sun Prairie | 24:12 | 7:48 | |||||||
295 | Katie Adams | So | Totino-Grace | 24:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
296 | Gracie Scheid | Sr | Elk River | 24:14 | 7:49 | |||||||
297 | Aliyah Blackburn | Jr | Rock Bridge | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
298 | Emily Blote | Fr | St Thomas More (SD) | 24:20 | 7:51 | |||||||
299 | Lily Pudlik | Jr | Spain Park (AL) | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
300 | Kristen Hopkins | Fr | Spain Park (AL) | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
301 | Abbie Giunta | Fr | Onalaska | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
302 | Brigit Blote | So | St Thomas More (SD) | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
303 | Julia Hall | So | Whitefish Bay | 24:27 | 7:53 | |||||||
304 | Nikki Rahko | So | Grand Rapids | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
305 | Sarah Steege | Fr | Waverly-Shell Rock | 24:30 | 7:54 | |||||||
306 | Libby Dix | Fr | Waverly-Shell Rock | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
307 | Katelyn Gasperlin | So | Totino-Grace | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
308 | Amanda Beery | Fr | Minneapolis Washburn | 24:34 | 7:55 | |||||||
309 | Caroline Point | Sr | Sioux Falls Washington | 24:36 | 7:56 | |||||||
310 | Lizzie Kauls | Fr | Mounds View | 24:36 | 7:56 | |||||||
311 | Greata Delaune | Fr | Mounds View | 24:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
312 | Danielle Miller | Fr | Mounds View | 24:43 | 7:58 | |||||||
313 | Linnea Krall | Fr | St Paul Highland Park | 24:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
314 | Pj Whitney | Sr | Waverly-Shell Rock | 24:46 | 7:59 | |||||||
315 | Rheannan Bills | So | Sioux Falls Washington | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
316 | Caroline Harding | St Paul Highland Park | 24:56 | 8:03 | ||||||||
317 | Ingrid Collet | Fr | Des Moines Roosevelt | 24:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
318 | Lily Song | Fr | Minneapolis Washburn | 25:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
319 | Melissa Wiebke | Jr | Onalaska | 25:25 | 8:12 | |||||||
320 | Emma Giunta | Sr | Onalaska | 25:26 | 8:12 | |||||||
321 | Morgan Sagedahl | Sr | Bemidji | 25:30 | 8:14 | |||||||
322 | Katrina Mousel | Fr | Eau Claire North | 25:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
323 | Olivia Carillo | Cotter | 25:38 | 8:16 | ||||||||
324 | Morgan Gorman | Fr | St Thomas More (SD) | 25:44 | 8:18 | |||||||
325 | Karsten Hancock | Fr | Eau Claire North | 26:02 | 8:24 | |||||||
326 | Caroline Landry | So | St Thomas More (SD) | 26:04 | 8:25 | |||||||
327 | Anjuli Harris | Jr | Cotter | 26:58 | 8:42 | |||||||
328 | Cari Janssen | Sr | Grand Rapids | 27:16 | 8:48 | |||||||
329 | Natasha Heiss | Fr | Amery | 28:09 | 9:05 | |||||||
330 | Quinn Schollett | Jr | Bemidji | 28:40 | 9:15 | |||||||
331 | Olivia Jensen | Jr | Amery | 28:55 | 9:20 | |||||||
332 | Aubrey Allen | Jr | Cotter | 30:25 | 9:49 | |||||||
333 | Claire Li | So | Cotter | 32:33 | 10:30 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naperville North 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:39 |
96:52 19:22 6:15 |
77 | Judy Pendergast Sr 18:17 5:54 2 |
Emory Griffin Sr 19:22 6:15 12 |
Sarah Schmitt So 19:25 6:16 13 |
Claire Hamilton Jr 19:52 6:25 24 |
Jenny Gibson Sr 19:56 6:26 26 |
Kate Shannon Sr 19:59 6:27 27 |
Kayla Glowacki Jr 20:32 6:37 57 |
2 | Edina 14-8-2-2-2 Gap: 0:41 |
99:41 19:56 6:26 |
142 | Maria Rickman Fr 19:45 6:22 19 |
Liesl Schreiner Fr 19:48 6:23 21 |
Amanda Mosborg Jr 19:50 6:24 23 |
Emily Kompelien So 19:52 6:25 25 |
Tate Sweeney Jr 20:26 6:35 54 |
Kitty O'connell Sr 20:58 6:46 87 |
Brynn Liabraaten Jr 21:10 6:50 98 |
3 | Lake Braddock (VA) 6-5-3-3-3 Gap: 2:03 |
100:06 20:01 6:27 |
199 | Kate Murphy Jr 18:52 6:05 6 |
Sarah Daniels So 19:49 6:24 22 |
Sonya Butseva Sr 20:09 6:30 38 |
Emily Schiesl Jr 20:21 6:34 50 |
Taylor Kitchen Jr 20:55 6:45 83 |
Madeline Mcavoy So 21:08 6:49 95 |
Kylie Finnegan So 21:17 6:52 109 |
4 | Marshall 11-9-6-4-4 Gap: 1:27 |
100:43 20:09 6:30 |
204 | Claire Boersma Jr 19:26 6:16 14 |
Jackie Turner Sr 20:00 6:27 30 |
Natalee Sample - 20:03 6:28 31 |
Nichole Sample So 20:21 6:34 49 |
Kaia Sueker Fr 20:53 6:44 80 |
Marah Hart So 22:52 7:23 234 |
Alison Mortier So 23:08 7:28 249 |
5 | Urbandale (IA) 9-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:45 |
100:34 20:07 6:29 |
213 | Trina Moreno Sr 19:07 6:10 9 |
Julia Noah Sr 19:40 6:21 18 |
Mickey Cole Sr 20:20 6:34 47 |
Elyse Prescott Sr 20:35 6:38 61 |
Casey Middleswart Sr 20:52 6:44 78 |
Neanagit Malow Sr 21:24 6:54 116 |
Carly Klavins Sr 21:37 6:58 130 |
6 | Minnetonka 12-11-8-6-6 Gap: 1:15 |
101:11 20:14 6:32 |
228 | Sophie Whicher So 19:29 6:17 16 |
Kylie Melz - 20:15 6:32 43 |
Libby Halbmaier So 20:16 6:32 44 |
Lucy Hoelscher Sr 20:27 6:36 56 |
Grace Hoelscher So 20:44 6:41 69 |
Grace Bakala Jr 21:06 6:48 94 |
Isabella Buenting - 21:47 7:02 149 |
7 | Wayzata 19-13-9-7-7 Gap: 0:39 |
101:38 20:20 6:33 |
238 | Annika Lerdall Jr 20:08 6:30 36 |
Jaycie Thomsen Jr 20:11 6:31 40 |
Michaela Keller-miller Sr 20:13 6:31 42 |
Brooke Young So 20:19 6:33 46 |
Melissa Drenkhahn Sr 20:47 6:42 74 |
Gina Kalker So 21:15 6:51 103 |
Kristine Keller-miller Sr 21:56 7:05 159 |
8 | Johnston 13-12-10-10-8 Gap: 1:57 |
102:51 20:34 6:38 |
332 | Jessica McKee So 19:31 6:18 17 |
Maddy Bradley Sr 20:17 6:33 45 |
Emily Poss Jr 20:32 6:37 58 |
Sara Ness Sr 21:03 6:47 92 |
Claire Burger So 21:28 6:55 120 |
Taryn Swaim So 21:36 6:58 128 |
Anna Toot Sr 21:41 7:00 139 |
9 | Eau Claire Memorial 5-2-7-9-9 Gap: 3:29 |
101:46 20:21 6:34 |
360 | Aubrey Roberts Sr 18:33 5:59 5 |
Hannah Roeske Jr 19:13 6:12 11 |
Sophia Smith Jr 20:46 6:42 71 |
Zoe Smith Jr 21:12 6:50 101 |
Charlotte Dial Sr 22:02 7:06 172 |
Haley Hartkemeyer - 23:08 7:28 250 |
Morgan Barnhardt So 23:09 7:28 252 |
10 | Forest Lake 4-6-12-12-10 Gap: 3:10 |
102:54 20:35 6:38 |
399 | Emma Benner Sr 18:27 5:57 4 |
Regan Duffy Fr 20:05 6:29 35 |
Caroline Schoessow So 21:15 6:51 105 |
Jessica Overland Fr 21:30 6:56 123 |
Amelea Hauer - 21:37 6:58 132 |
Amanda Fortili Jr 21:47 7:02 150 |
Jenna Parent So 22:04 7:07 176 |
11 | Minneapolis Washburn 10-6-4-8-11 Gap: 4:13 |
103:47 20:45 6:42 |
441 | Emily Covert Fr 19:08 6:10 10 |
Hannah Oscarson Sr 20:00 6:27 29 |
Olivia Orr So 20:04 6:28 33 |
Anna Kelley So 21:14 6:51 102 |
Skylar Tupper Sr 23:21 7:32 267 |
Amanda Beery Fr 24:34 7:55 308 |
Lily Song Fr 25:17 8:09 318 |
12 | Shakopee 15-15-13-13-12 Gap: 2:13 |
105:05 21:01 6:47 |
471 | Tess Misgen Jr 19:46 6:23 20 |
Isabel Meger - 20:49 6:43 75 |
Abigail Meger - 21:09 6:49 96 |
Carri Anderson Jr 21:22 6:54 115 |
Maya Rachel Fr 21:59 7:05 165 |
Kenzie Misgen - 23:02 7:26 243 |
Rachel Scalf - 23:04 7:26 245 |
13 | Eden Prairie 33-26-24-16-13 Gap: 0:38 |
105:26 21:05 6:48 |
473 | Liesl Paulsen - 20:54 6:45 82 |
Maxine Fusaro Sr 20:57 6:45 85 |
Brooke Bratrud Jr 21:00 6:46 89 |
Haley Anderson Sr 21:03 6:47 93 |
Allison Cottrell Jr 21:32 6:57 124 |
Ann Lee So 21:40 6:59 137 |
Anna Grote Jr 21:43 7:00 145 |
14 | Bismarck 3-10-11-11-14 Gap: 4:18 |
103:43 20:45 6:41 |
482 | Mattie Shirley-fairba Fr 18:20 5:55 3 |
Grace Gannon Sr 20:26 6:35 55 |
Callie Clausnitzer - 20:39 6:40 66 |
Michaela Dora So 21:40 6:59 138 |
Eliza Lofberg So 22:38 7:18 220 |
Delaney Wolf Jr 22:40 7:19 221 |
Madison Burgard Sr 22:52 7:23 235 |
15 | Lee's Summit West 31-26-25-17-15 Gap: 0:33 |
105:46 21:09 6:49 |
493 | Alex Marko Jr 20:51 6:44 77 |
Amanda Berkstresser Jr 21:03 6:47 90 |
Macy Heckadon So 21:09 6:49 97 |
Jana Shawver So 21:19 6:53 112 |
Claire Schlicht So 21:24 6:54 117 |
Ally Iseman Jr 21:26 6:55 119 |
Cori Persinger Sr 21:33 6:57 125 |
15 | Spain Park (AL) 23-18-14-15-15 Gap: 1:43 |
105:30 21:06 6:48 |
493 | Sarah Sims Mcgrath Sr 20:21 6:34 48 |
Zoe Shore Sr 20:39 6:40 65 |
Isabel Caddo Jr 20:56 6:45 84 |
Emily Dimercurio Sr 21:30 6:56 121 |
Bailey Condone Sr 22:04 7:07 175 |
Lily Pudlik Jr 24:21 7:51 299 |
Kristen Hopkins Fr 24:22 7:52 300 |
17 | Sioux Falls Lincoln 24-20-16-14-17 Gap: 2:09 |
105:56 21:11 6:50 |
528 | Jasmyne Cooper So 20:24 6:35 52 |
Caroline Sudbeck - 20:43 6:41 67 |
Katie Patrick Jr 21:00 6:46 88 |
Brooke Infield Sr 21:16 6:52 107 |
Sydney Huber - 22:33 7:16 214 |
Lydia Hooker Jr 23:06 7:27 247 |
|
18 | Ames (IA) 16-22-19-18-18 Gap: 1:59 |
106:07 21:13 6:51 |
542 | Claire Dupuis Sr 19:59 6:27 28 |
Katelyn Moore Jr 21:15 6:51 106 |
Jessica Rehmann Sr 21:18 6:52 111 |
Emily Rehmann Sr 21:37 6:58 133 |
Ryan Weiss Jr 21:58 7:05 164 |
Katie Fukushima Jr 22:24 7:14 199 |
Eva Hill Fr 22:56 7:24 240 |
19 | Brandon Valley 17-17-17-19-19 Gap: 1:56 |
106:07 21:13 6:51 |
546 | Courtney Klatt So 20:03 6:28 32 |
Danica Kocer Fr 20:50 6:43 76 |
Lauren Wells Fr 21:25 6:55 118 |
Mikaela Birath So 21:50 7:03 153 |
Ashley Wells Fr 21:59 7:05 167 |
Allison Rief Fr 22:00 7:06 168 |
Sarah Presler Jr 22:13 7:10 186 |
20 | Dowling Catholic 30-24-19-21-20 Gap: 1:06 |
106:20 21:16 6:52 |
547 | Caroline Fink Fr 20:46 6:42 72 |
Vivian Broderick Jr 20:46 6:42 73 |
Janie Mielander Fr 21:10 6:50 100 |
Molly Flood So 21:46 7:01 147 |
Kelsey Schweizer Fr 21:52 7:03 155 |
Kate Timbo Fr 21:55 7:04 157 |
Cate Freeman Jr 22:01 7:06 171 |
21 | White Bear Lake 28-21-19-22-21 Gap: 1:31 |
106:47 21:21 6:53 |
586 | Olivia Schwintek Fr 20:38 6:39 64 |
Keely Nistler Jr 20:44 6:41 68 |
Emily Brockberg Fr 21:20 6:53 113 |
Leighlin Ahlstrom Sr 21:56 7:05 158 |
Victoria Popham Jr 22:09 7:09 183 |
Madeline Verkerke - 22:18 7:12 192 |
Isabel Brown Sr 22:29 7:15 207 |
22 | Sun Prairie 8-3-15-20-22 Gap: 3:30 |
105:22 21:04 6:48 |
602 | Mckensey Van Wie Sr 19:02 6:08 8 |
Trista Pringle Jr 19:28 6:17 15 |
Katierose Blachowicz So 22:06 7:08 179 |
Maddie Thompson Fr 22:14 7:10 187 |
Kaylan Marshall So 22:32 7:16 213 |
Carly Coulthart So 22:48 7:21 231 |
Ellie Blake Sr 24:12 7:48 294 |
23 | Duluth East 27-23-22-23-23 Gap: 1:51 |
107:04 21:25 6:54 |
611 | Phoebe Koski Sr 20:34 6:38 60 |
Molly Weberg Fr 20:53 6:44 81 |
Aria Plewa Sr 21:16 6:52 108 |
Rebecca Miles Fr 21:56 7:05 161 |
Kelly Canavan So 22:25 7:14 201 |
Lauren Dynek Jr 22:29 7:15 210 |
Allegra Pihlaja So 22:43 7:20 224 |
24 | Eastview 18-14-23-24-24 Gap: 2:25 |
107:06 21:25 6:55 |
648 | Laura Bestul Sr 20:04 6:28 34 |
Margie Freed Sr 20:21 6:34 51 |
Sidney Hedberg Sr 22:01 7:06 170 |
Monica Martinez Sr 22:11 7:09 184 |
Ashley Wagner Fr 22:29 7:15 209 |
Amanda Oelke Sr 23:01 7:25 242 |
Emma Hovde Jr 23:52 7:42 284 |
25 | Fargo Davies 26-31-27-27-25 Gap: 1:30 |
107:42 21:32 6:57 |
658 | Bridget Henne Fr 20:34 6:38 59 |
Mckenzie Burian Fr 21:38 6:59 135 |
Mckenna Lovehaug - 21:43 7:00 143 |
Taylor Dietz - 21:43 7:00 144 |
Mckenna Vetter Sr 22:04 7:07 177 |
Ryleigh Wacha - 22:15 7:11 188 |
Cory Duffield Jr 22:17 7:11 191 |
26 | Whitefish Bay 22-16-19-25-26 Gap: 2:22 |
107:36 21:31 6:57 |
666 | Ellie Hall Jr 20:12 6:31 41 |
Claire Hentzen Sr 20:38 6:39 63 |
Kylee Kennedy Sr 21:43 7:00 141 |
Mia Bauer Sr 22:29 7:15 206 |
Josie Helf So 22:34 7:17 215 |
Meghan Graham Sr 22:52 7:23 233 |
Julia Hall So 24:27 7:53 303 |
27 | Millard West (NE) 25-19-26-26-27 Gap: 2:02 |
107:45 21:33 6:57 |
677 | Kaitlynn Johnson Jr 20:25 6:35 53 |
Gabby Mcginn So 20:35 6:38 62 |
Camryn Larsen Jr 22:01 7:06 169 |
Libby Nelson Jr 22:17 7:11 190 |
Melanie Herbers Sr 22:27 7:15 203 |
Lindsey Nore Jr 22:30 7:15 211 |
Molina Otte Jr 22:54 7:23 237 |
28 | Lee's Summit North 32-28-28-28-28 Gap: 1:31 |
108:28 21:42 7:00 |
720 | Maleah Ahuja Jr 20:52 6:44 79 |
Danielle Rock Sr 21:03 6:47 91 |
Madeline Glodowski Sr 22:03 7:07 173 |
Faith Thomas Sr 22:07 7:08 180 |
Samantha Simpson So 22:23 7:13 197 |
Kaylyn Gasser Sr 22:31 7:16 212 |
Madelyn Robinson Fr 22:37 7:18 218 |
29 | Bay Port 21-25-29-29-29 Gap: 3:01 |
109:52 21:58 7:05 |
835 | Savannah Huben So 20:09 6:30 39 |
Hattie Plumb Sr 21:18 6:52 110 |
Gabrielle Every Jr 22:22 7:13 196 |
Carley Mueller Sr 22:53 7:23 236 |
Jadyn Gentz Jr 23:10 7:28 254 |
Jocelyn Croxall Sr 23:19 7:31 264 |
Chloe Botsford Sr 23:20 7:32 266 |
30 | Lakeville North 35-35-32-31-30 Gap: 1:30 |
110:30 22:06 7:08 |
875 | Ella Larson - 21:15 6:51 104 |
Taylor Loth Sr 21:53 7:04 156 |
Emma Drangstveit Jr 22:08 7:08 182 |
Sofia Earle Jr 22:29 7:15 208 |
Kenzie Teague So 22:45 7:20 225 |
Sarah Krynski Sr 24:06 7:46 291 |
Molly Wilson Sr 24:11 7:48 293 |
31 | Eagan 43-40-35-34-31 Gap: 0:50 |
110:45 22:09 7:09 |
901 | Katie Koprowski Sr 21:45 7:01 146 |
Kelsey Schoeberl Fr 21:51 7:03 154 |
Lauren Markowski Jr 22:07 7:08 181 |
Abby Barger So 22:27 7:15 204 |
Delaney Leiter Sr 22:35 7:17 216 |
Maddie Matsoff So 22:37 7:18 219 |
Theresa Passe So 22:45 7:20 226 |
32 | Totino-Grace 29-29-30-30-32 Gap: 2:30 |
110:58 22:12 7:10 |
905 | Maggie Louiselle Sr 20:45 6:42 70 |
Michaela Brands Sr 21:21 6:53 114 |
Kaitlyn Mattox Fr 22:42 7:19 223 |
Mary Favo Sr 22:55 7:24 239 |
Mary Boston Sr 23:15 7:30 259 |
Katie Adams So 24:13 7:49 295 |
Katelyn Gasperlin So 24:33 7:55 307 |
33 | Decorah 41-43-37-35-33 Gap: 0:54 |
111:08 22:14 7:10 |
932 | Josephine Berlage Jr 21:41 7:00 140 |
Jenna Galligan So 22:04 7:07 178 |
Katie Nimrod So 22:22 7:13 195 |
Allie Hafner So 22:26 7:14 202 |
Katie Perez Sr 22:35 7:17 217 |
Shania Kelly Jr 23:06 7:27 248 |
Isabel Iverson Jr 23:39 7:38 276 |
34 | Rock Bridge 39-36-31-32-34 Gap: 1:50 |
111:47 22:21 7:13 |
947 | Emily Harl Sr 21:37 6:58 131 |
Rebecca Rubinstein Jr 21:38 6:59 134 |
Faramola Shonekan Sr 21:49 7:02 152 |
Caroline Stevens So 23:16 7:30 261 |
Ji-sung Lee Fr 23:27 7:34 269 |
Beni Adelstein Fr 24:03 7:45 289 |
Aliyah Blackburn Jr 24:16 7:50 297 |
35 | Des Moines Roosevelt 38-38-33-33-35 Gap: 1:51 |
111:42 22:20 7:12 |
954 | Brennan Drake So 21:36 6:58 129 |
Izzy Buchanan So 21:56 7:05 162 |
Megan Fleming Fr 21:56 7:05 163 |
Mae Murphy Jr 22:47 7:21 230 |
Sarah Schott So 23:27 7:34 270 |
Beyonce Karlstad Fr 24:07 7:47 292 |
Ingrid Collet Fr 24:56 8:03 317 |
36 | Rosemount 40-37-39-37-36 Gap: 1:35 |
112:52 22:34 7:17 |
1042 | Dani Follett-dion So 21:40 6:59 136 |
Naomi Alvarez Sr 21:47 7:02 148 |
Sidney Preator - 22:58 7:25 241 |
Natalie Fendrich So 23:12 7:29 257 |
Sydney Regalado So 23:15 7:30 260 |
Tess Grunklee So 23:31 7:35 271 |
Keirae Unangst Jr 23:38 7:37 275 |
37 | West Des Moines Valley 45-45-45-40-37 Gap: 0:43 |
112:48 22:34 7:17 |
1058 | Helen Gould Fr 22:04 7:07 174 |
Sam Ellis Sr 22:25 7:14 200 |
Jane Smeins So 22:46 7:21 227 |
Kate Snodgrass Fr 22:46 7:21 228 |
Gretta Hingl Sr 22:47 7:21 229 |
Haley Anglea Sr 23:04 7:26 244 |
Riley Bright Jr 23:06 7:27 246 |
38 | Grand Rapids 44-44-38-36-38 Gap: 2:32 |
113:57 22:47 7:21 |
1083 | Emma Stertz Jr 21:56 7:05 160 |
Jay-lynn Lauer Sr 21:59 7:05 166 |
Shannon Hart Jr 22:23 7:13 198 |
Kaitlin Garrison Sr 23:11 7:29 255 |
Nikki Rahko So 24:28 7:54 304 |
Cari Janssen Sr 27:16 8:48 328 |
|
39 | Sioux Falls Washington 36-34-40-39-39 Gap: 2:27 |
114:40 22:56 7:24 |
1099 | Kelsi Kearney Jr 21:30 6:56 122 |
Carlie Kray So 21:36 6:58 127 |
Jennalee Larson So 23:44 7:39 278 |
Cassidy Rodman Sr 23:53 7:42 285 |
Reagan Henderson So 23:57 7:44 287 |
Caroline Point Sr 24:36 7:56 309 |
Rheannan Bills So 24:47 8:00 315 |
40 | Eau Claire North 34-30-34-38-40 Gap: 5:05 |
117:36 23:31 7:35 |
1115 | Hanna Guckenberg Sr 20:57 6:45 86 |
Emily Schmitt Jr 21:10 6:50 99 |
Savannah Osterude So 23:52 7:42 283 |
Katrina Mousel Fr 25:35 8:15 322 |
Karsten Hancock Fr 26:02 8:24 325 |
||
41 | Amery 7-33-36-41-41 Gap: 10:03 |
122:01 24:24 7:52 |
1161 | Alicia Monson Sr 18:52 6:05 7 |
Liz Monette Jr 22:54 7:23 238 |
Hannah Roe Sr 23:11 7:29 256 |
Natasha Heiss Fr 28:09 9:05 329 |
Olivia Jensen Jr 28:55 9:20 331 |
||
42 | Elk River 47-46-46-45-42 Gap: 1:22 |
114:49 22:58 7:24 |
1179 | Annica Carr Fr 22:20 7:12 193 |
Maria Brown Jr 22:21 7:13 194 |
Jessica Holmquist So 23:10 7:28 253 |
Ellie Kunze - 23:16 7:30 262 |
Lydia Haack - 23:42 7:39 277 |
Lydia Carr Sr 23:51 7:42 282 |
Gracie Scheid Sr 24:14 7:49 296 |
43 | Onalaska 37-42-42-43-43 Gap: 2:48 |
115:58 23:12 7:29 |
1181 | Mackenzie Davis Sr 21:34 6:57 126 |
Brianna Cochlin Sr 22:12 7:10 185 |
Katerine Carlisle Sr 23:44 7:39 279 |
Jennifer Zimmer Sr 24:06 7:46 290 |
Abbie Giunta Fr 24:22 7:52 301 |
Melissa Wiebke Jr 25:25 8:12 319 |
Emma Giunta Sr 25:26 8:12 320 |
44 | Cotter 1-32-41-42-44 Gap: 12:12 |
123:42 24:44 7:59 |
1188 | Grace Ping - 18:13 5:53 1 |
Aubrey Williams - 22:28 7:15 205 |
Olivia Carillo - 25:38 8:16 323 |
Anjuli Harris Jr 26:58 8:42 327 |
Aubrey Allen Jr 30:25 9:49 332 |
Claire Li So 32:33 10:30 333 |
|
45 | St Paul Highland Park 46-47-47-46-45 Gap: 1:39 |
115:02 23:00 7:25 |
1194 | Elizabeth Pearson Jr 22:16 7:11 189 |
Amarah Otto Jr 22:41 7:19 222 |
Keiko Hilmo Sr 22:50 7:22 232 |
Anna Schmidt - 23:20 7:32 265 |
Maeve Moening - 23:55 7:43 286 |
Linnea Krall Fr 24:45 7:59 313 |
Caroline Harding - 24:56 8:03 316 |
46 | St Thomas More (SD) 42-39-43-44-46 Gap: 4:01 |
117:59 23:36 7:37 |
1217 | Kaci Cooper - 21:43 7:00 142 |
Teresa Blote Fr 21:48 7:02 151 |
Emily Blote Fr 24:20 7:51 298 |
Brigit Blote So 24:24 7:52 302 |
Morgan Gorman Fr 25:44 8:18 324 |
Caroline Landry So 26:04 8:25 326 |
|
47 | Bemidji 20-41-44-47-47 Gap: 8:32 |
121:37 24:19 7:51 |
1244 | Sadie Hamrin So 20:08 6:30 37 |
Anna Gislason Jr 23:21 7:32 268 |
Mckenzie Maki Fr 23:58 7:44 288 |
Morgan Sagedahl Sr 25:30 8:14 321 |
Quinn Schollett Jr 28:40 9:15 330 |
||
48 | Waverly-Shell Rock 48-48-48-48-48 Gap: 1:21 |
118:06 23:37 7:37 |
1361 | Ashlee Litterer Sr 23:09 7:28 251 |
Emma Figura So 23:15 7:30 258 |
Emma Wagoner So 23:35 7:36 273 |
Grace Hoins Jr 23:37 7:37 274 |
Sarah Steege Fr 24:30 7:54 305 |
Libby Dix Fr 24:31 7:55 306 |
Pj Whitney Sr 24:46 7:59 314 |
49 | Mounds View 49-49-49-49-49 Gap: 1:19 |
118:59 23:48 7:41 |
1406 | Noelle Laske Sr 23:17 7:31 263 |
Sarah Miller Fr 23:32 7:35 272 |
Tali Miller Jr 23:44 7:39 280 |
Natalie Nowatzke Jr 23:50 7:41 281 |
Lizzie Kauls Fr 24:36 7:56 310 |
Greata Delaune Fr 24:42 7:58 311 |
Danielle Miller Fr 24:43 7:58 312 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V | Grace Ping, , 18:13, Cotter | Naperville North, 96:52, 77 |
All Boys Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V | Jaret Carpenter, Sr, 15:53, Wayzata | Dowling Catholic, 84:35, 106 |