Johnston Results from the CIML Central Conf Meet at ISU Bill Bergan Course on 10/15/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andreasen, Ally | So | JV | 22:56 | 7:24 | 3.1 | 60/275 | 13/55 | 20/62 | 2/8 | 22:41 | ||||
Beswick, Julia | Sr | JV | 23:02 | 7:26 | 3.1 | 64/275 | 16/55 | 23/62 | 1/8 | 21:54 | ||||
Bigelow, Jessica | Jr | JV | 25:25 | 8:12 | 3.1 | 166/275 | 35/55 | 42/62 | 1/3 | 26:12 (0:47,3.0) |
#GDAOS!!! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Bohnsack, Jayden | So | JV | 25:02 | 8:05 | 3.1 | 150/275 | 34/55 | 41/62 | 1/4 | 24:34 | 24:34 | 23:42 | ||
Boksa, Valerie | So | JV | 24:52 | 8:01 | 3.1 | 143/275 | 32/55 | 39/62 | 1/4 | 24:59 (0:07,0.5) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Bradley, Maddy | Sr | V | 19:10 | 6:11 | 3.1 | 8/78 | 3/7 | 3/62 | 2/12 | 20:16 (1:06,5.4) |
20:16 (1:06,5.4) |
19:12 (0:02,0.2) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Breeden, Emily | So | JV | 24:33 | 7:55 | 3.1 | 130/275 | 31/55 | 38/62 | 1/4 | 25:39 (1:06,4.3) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Brocka, Sadie | Fr | JV | 22:28 | 7:15 | 3.1 | 47/275 | 12/55 | 19/62 | 2/8 | 24:17 (1:49,7.5) |
24:17 (1:49,7.5) |
24:17 (1:49,7.5) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Brotherson, Shelbie | Jr | JV | 26:21 | 8:30 | 3.1 | 198/275 | 38/55 | 45/62 | 1/2 | 27:07 (0:46,2.8) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Burger, Claire | So | V | 19:57 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 25/78 | 5/7 | 5/62 | 2/11 | 20:51 (0:54,4.3) |
20:51 (0:54,4.3) |
20:05 (0:08,0.7) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Campidilli, Meredith | Sr | JV | 29:18 | 9:27 | 3.1 | 249/275 | 52/55 | 59/62 | 1/1 | 29:22 (0:04,0.2) |
29:22 (0:04,0.2) |
28:57 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Cartwright, Kiersten | Sr | JV | 23:54 | 7:43 | 3.1 | 105/275 | 24/55 | 31/62 | 1/5 | 25:01 (1:07,4.5) |
25:01 (1:07,4.5) |
23:42 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Chau, Elisa | So | JV | 26:48 | 8:39 | 3.1 | 208/275 | 43/55 | 50/62 | 1/1 | 26:01 | ||||
Crooks, Hannah | Sr | JV | 36:01 | 11:37 | 3.1 | 275/275 | 55/55 | 62/62 | 1/1 | 34:48 | 34:48 | 34:48 | ||
Currier, Katherine | Fr | JV | 23:02 | 7:26 | 3.1 | 63/275 | 15/55 | 22/62 | 1/8 | 24:36 (1:34,6.4) |
24:36 (1:34,6.4) |
24:36 (1:34,6.4) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Davis, Julia | Fr | JV | 22:27 | 7:15 | 3.1 | 44/275 | 11/55 | 18/62 | 2/8 | 24:09 (1:42,7.0) |
24:09 (1:42,7.0) |
23:17 (0:50,3.6) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DPR, DTW) | |
Dunley-williamson, Lily | Fr | JV | 21:08 | 6:49 | 3.1 | 14/275 | 3/55 | 10/62 | 3/12 | 21:38 (0:30,2.3) |
21:38 (0:30,2.3) |
21:17 (0:09,0.7) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Fjelstad, Elizabeth | So | JV | 24:58 | 8:03 | 3.1 | 147/275 | 33/55 | 40/62 | 1/4 | 23:11 | 23:11 | 23:10 | ||
Goodale, Olivia | Sr | JV | 26:28 | 8:32 | 3.1 | 200/275 | 40/55 | 47/62 | 1/1 | 28:13 (1:45,6.2) |
#GDAOS!!! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Hapgood, Kate | Fr | JV | 20:58 | 6:46 | 3.1 | 12/275 | 2/55 | 9/62 | 3/12 | 22:16 (1:18,5.8) |
22:16 (1:18,5.8) |
21:53 (0:55,4.2) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Henry, Eleanor | Sr | JV | 31:09 | 10:03 | 3.1 | 263/275 | 54/55 | 61/62 | 1/1 | 31:34 (0:25,1.3) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Hobson, Nicole | Jr | JV | 24:15 | 7:49 | 3.1 | 114/275 | 27/55 | 34/62 | 1/4 | 24:57 (0:42,2.8) |
24:57 (0:42,2.8) |
24:29 (0:14,1.0) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Hoss, Jamie | Fr | JV | 23:51 | 7:42 | 3.1 | 103/275 | 22/55 | 29/62 | 1/6 | 24:44 (0:53,3.6) |
24:44 (0:53,3.6) |
23:59 (0:08,0.6) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Hovey, Josie | Fr | JV | 22:11 | 7:09 | 3.1 | 35/275 | 7/55 | 14/62 | 3/8 | 24:09 (1:58,8.1) |
24:09 (1:58,8.1) |
22:26 (0:15,1.1) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Keco, Mema | Sr | JV | 26:34 | 8:34 | 3.1 | 205/275 | 42/55 | 49/62 | 1/1 | 29:42 (3:08,10.5) |
#GDAOS!!! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Krause, Elissa | Sr | JV | 24:24 | 7:52 | 3.1 | 121/275 | 29/55 | 36/62 | 1/4 | 25:22 (0:58,3.8) |
25:22 (0:58,3.8) |
22:33 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Kress, Megan | Sr | JV | 27:45 | 8:57 | 3.1 | 230/275 | 48/55 | 55/62 | 1/1 | 27:27 | ||||
Lamison, Katelyn | Jr | JV | 26:33 | 8:34 | 3.1 | 204/275 | 41/55 | 48/62 | 1/1 | 29:46 (3:13,10.8) |
29:46 (3:13,10.8) |
26:24 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Larson, Anna | Sr | JV | 26:11 | 8:27 | 3.1 | 193/275 | 37/55 | 44/62 | 1/3 | 27:44 (1:33,5.6) |
27:44 (1:33,5.6) |
25:56 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Laughlin, Mackenzie | So | JV | 21:24 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 19/275 | 5/55 | 12/62 | 2/12 | 20:59 | ||||
Lipa, Rina | Jr | JV | 27:23 | 8:50 | 3.1 | 228/275 | 46/55 | 53/62 | 1/1 | 31:31 (4:08,13.1) |
31:31 (4:08,13.1) |
28:08 (0:45,2.7) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Lorber, Ally | Sr | JV | 27:31 | 8:53 | 3.1 | 229/275 | 47/55 | 54/62 | 1/1 | 28:24 (0:53,3.1) |
28:24 (0:53,3.1) |
27:20 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Mackey, Amanda | Jr | JV | 25:55 | 8:22 | 3.1 | 185/275 | 36/55 | 43/62 | 1/3 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | ||||
Martin, Brittany | Sr | JV | 24:27 | 7:53 | 3.1 | 124/275 | 30/55 | 37/62 | 1/4 | 25:39 (1:12,4.7) |
25:39 (1:12,4.7) |
25:39 (1:12,4.7) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Mcclure, Peyton | So | JV | 21:18 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 16/275 | 4/55 | 11/62 | 3/12 | 21:45 (0:27,2.1) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
McKee, Jessica | So | V | 18:14 | 5:53 | 3.1 | 2/78 | 1/7 | 1/62 | 2/12 | 19:16 (1:02,5.4) |
19:16 (1:02,5.4) |
18:07 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Michalski, Katherine | Fr | JV | 24:15 | 7:49 | 3.1 | 115/275 | 28/55 | 35/62 | 1/4 | 25:00 (0:45,3.0) |
25:00 (0:45,3.0) |
25:00 (0:45,3.0) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Miller, Sydney | Sr | JV | 28:15 | 9:07 | 3.1 | 235/275 | 50/55 | 57/62 | 1/1 | 28:53 (0:38,2.2) |
28:53 (0:38,2.2) |
28:30 (0:15,0.9) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Miner, Gwynna | So | JV | 23:35 | 7:36 | 3.1 | 88/275 | 17/55 | 24/62 | 2/8 | 23:54 (0:19,1.3) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Moran, Eileen | Jr | JV | 23:52 | 7:42 | 3.1 | 104/275 | 23/55 | 30/62 | 1/5 | 24:24 (0:32,2.2) |
24:24 (0:32,2.2) |
23:11 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Ness, Sara | Sr | V | 20:05 | 6:29 | 3.1 | 30/78 | 7/7 | 7/62 | 1/9 | 20:45 (0:40,3.2) |
20:45 (0:40,3.2) |
19:08 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Orr, Elizabeth | Sr | JV | 29:26 | 9:30 | 3.1 | 253/275 | 53/55 | 60/62 | 1/1 | 30:10 (0:44,2.4) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Patel, Uma | Jr | JV | 27:04 | 8:44 | 3.1 | 217/275 | 44/55 | 51/62 | 1/1 | 28:13 (1:09,4.1) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Poss, Emily | Jr | V | 18:39 | 6:01 | 3.1 | 6/78 | 2/7 | 2/62 | 2/12 | 19:44 (1:05,5.5) |
19:44 (1:05,5.5) |
18:37 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Rice, Kristina | Sr | JV | 20:44 | 6:41 | 3.1 | 7/275 | 1/55 | 8/62 | 4/12 | 22:13 (1:29,6.7) |
22:13 (1:29,6.7) |
20:55 (0:11,0.9) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Rivett, Lexie | Jr | JV | 23:39 | 7:38 | 3.1 | 95/275 | 19/55 | 26/62 | 1/8 | 24:38 (0:59,4.0) |
24:38 (0:59,4.0) |
24:38 (0:59,4.0) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Roberts, Olivia | Sr | JV | 28:06 | 9:04 | 3.1 | 233/275 | 49/55 | 56/62 | 1/1 | 29:57 (1:51,6.2) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Russell, Hailey | Fr | JV | 23:35 | 7:36 | 3.1 | 89/275 | 18/55 | 25/62 | 1/8 | 24:37 (1:02,4.2) |
24:37 (1:02,4.2) |
23:42 (0:07,0.5) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Schmitt, Anika | So | JV | 23:39 | 7:38 | 3.1 | 96/275 | 20/55 | 27/62 | 1/8 | 25:10 (1:31,6.0) |
25:10 (1:31,6.0) |
23:46 (0:07,0.5) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Short, Hannah | So | JV | 22:57 | 7:24 | 3.1 | 61/275 | 14/55 | 21/62 | 2/8 | 24:08 (1:11,4.9) |
24:08 (1:11,4.9) |
23:21 (0:24,1.7) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Sobel, Sammi | Sr | JV | 27:16 | 8:48 | 3.1 | 226/275 | 45/55 | 52/62 | 1/1 | 28:29 (1:13,4.3) |
28:29 (1:13,4.3) |
28:20 (1:04,3.8) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Solberg, Megan | Fr | JV | 26:24 | 8:31 | 3.1 | 199/275 | 39/55 | 46/62 | 1/1 | 27:18 (0:54,3.3) |
27:18 (0:54,3.3) |
25:55 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Srail, Julie | So | JV | 23:59 | 7:44 | 3.1 | 109/275 | 26/55 | 33/62 | 1/4 | 24:24 (0:25,1.7) |
#GDAOS!!! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Sullivan, Susie | So | JV | 22:17 | 7:11 | 3.1 | 41/275 | 9/55 | 16/62 | 2/8 | 23:09 (0:52,3.7) |
23:09 (0:52,3.7) |
23:09 (0:52,3.7) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Swaim, Taryn | So | V | 19:58 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 26/78 | 6/7 | 6/62 | 1/11 | 21:30 (1:32,7.1) |
21:30 (1:32,7.1) |
19:40 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Thacker, Dana | Fr | JV | 23:55 | 7:43 | 3.1 | 106/275 | 25/55 | 32/62 | 1/5 | 26:20 (2:25,9.2) |
26:20 (2:25,9.2) |
23:48 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Toot, Anna | Sr | V | 19:36 | 6:19 | 3.1 | 15/78 | 4/7 | 4/62 | 2/11 | 20:34 (0:58,4.7) |
20:34 (0:58,4.7) |
19:26 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Uitenbroek, Katie | Fr | JV | 22:19 | 7:12 | 3.1 | 42/275 | 10/55 | 17/62 | 2/8 | 23:11 (0:52,3.7) |
23:11 (0:52,3.7) |
22:52 (0:33,2.4) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Urban, Lauren | Fr | JV | 21:37 | 6:58 | 3.1 | 20/275 | 6/55 | 13/62 | 1/10 | 22:34 (0:57,4.2) |
22:34 (0:57,4.2) |
21:21 | #GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
Wallace, Anne | Sr | JV | 23:47 | 7:40 | 3.1 | 101/275 | 21/55 | 28/62 | 1/8 | 25:08 (1:21,5.4) |
25:08 (1:21,5.4) |
23:54 (0:07,0.5) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Wesson, Jady | Jr | JV | 29:02 | 9:22 | 3.1 | 248/275 | 51/55 | 58/62 | 1/1 | 29:26 (0:24,1.4) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Zinselmeier, Anna | So | JV | 22:17 | 7:11 | 3.1 | 40/275 | 8/55 | 15/62 | 3/8 | 23:52 (1:35,6.6) |
#GDAOS!!! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/11 | 95:36 1:43 |
3.1 | 6:10 | 5:53 | 6:26 | 56 | 6:05 | 100:35 (4:59,5.0) |
100:35 (4:59,5.0%) |
94:05 95:41 |
#SoleSisters!!! (LR, PR, SDTR) | Jessica McKee (2), Emily Poss (6), Maddy Bradley (8), Anna Toot (15), Claire Burger (25) | |
JV 1st 5 | 3/12 | 105:32 0:40 |
3.1 | 6:49 | 6:41 | 6:54 | 68 | 6:40 | 111:47 (6:15,5.6) |
111:47 (6:15,5.6%) |
107:24 107:24 |
#SoleSisters!!! (LR, PR, DTR) | Kristina Rice (7), Kate Hapgood (12), Lily Dunley-williamson (14), Peyton Mcclure (16), Mackenzie Laughlin (19) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 2/8 | 110:41 0:42 |
3.1 | 7:08 | 6:58 | 7:12 | 53 | 7:05 | 117:38 (6:57,5.9) |
117:38 (6:57,5.9%) |
114:43 114:43 |
#SoleSisters!!! (LR, PR, DTR) | Lauren Urban (1), Josie Hovey (10), Anna Zinselmeier (13), Susie Sullivan (14), Katie Uitenbroek (15) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 2/8 | 113:50 0:35 |
3.1 | 7:21 | 7:15 | 7:26 | 31 | 7:19 | 121:33 (7:43,6.3) |
121:33 (7:43,6.3%) |
119:09 119:09 |
#SoleSisters!!! (LR, PR, DTR) | Julia Davis (3), Sadie Brocka (4), Ally Andreasen (7), Hannah Short (8), Katherine Currier (9) | |
JV 4th 5 | 1/8 | 117:30 0:37 |
3.1 | 7:35 | 7:26 | 7:38 | 25 | 7:35 | 123:32 (6:02,4.9) |
123:32 (6:02,4.9%) |
123:32 123:32 |
#SoleSisters!!! (LR, PR, DTR) | Julia Beswick (1), Gwynna Miner (4), Hailey Russell (5), Lexie Rivett (7), Anika Schmitt (8) | |
JV 5th 5 | 1/5 | 119:19 0:08 |
3.1 | 7:42 | 7:40 | 7:43 | 15 | 7:42 | 125:41 (6:22,5.1) |
125:41 (6:22,5.1%) |
125:41 125:41 |
#SoleSisters!!! (LR, PR, DTR) | Anne Wallace (1), Jamie Hoss (2), Eileen Moran (3), Kiersten Cartwright (4), Dana Thacker (5) | |
JV 6th 5 | 1/4 | 121:20 0:28 |
3.1 | 7:50 | 7:44 | 7:53 | 15 | 7:50 | 132:45 (11:25,8.6) |
132:45 (11:25,8.6%) |
132:45 132:45 |
#SoleSisters!!! (LR, PR, DTR) | Julie Srail (1), Nicole Hobson (2), Katherine Michalski (3), Elissa Krause (4), Brittany Martin (5) | |
JV 7th 5 | 1/3 | 124:50 0:52 |
3.1 | 8:03 | 7:55 | 8:12 | 15 | 8:03 | 144:54 (20:04,13.8) |
144:54 (20:04,13.8%) |
144:54 144:54 |
#SoleSisters!!! (LR, PR, DTR) | Emily Breeden (1), Valerie Boksa (2), Elizabeth Fjelstad (3), Jayden Bohnsack (4), Jessica Bigelow (5) | |
JV 8th 5 | 1/1 | 131:19 0:33 |
3.1 | 8:28 | 8:22 | 8:32 | 15 | 8:28 | 159:31 159:31 |
#SoleSisters!!! (DTR) | Amanda Mackey (1), Anna Larson (2), Shelbie Brotherson (3), Megan Solberg (4), Olivia Goodale (5) | |||
JV 9th 5 | 1/1 | 134:15 0:43 |
3.1 | 8:40 | 8:34 | 8:48 | 15 | 8:40 | Katelyn Lamison (1), Mema Keco (2), Elisa Chau (3), Uma Patel (4), Sammi Sobel (5) | |||||
JV 10th 5 | 1/1 | 139:00 0:52 |
3.1 | 8:58 | 8:50 | 9:07 | 15 | 8:58 | Rina Lipa (1), Ally Lorber (2), Megan Kress (3), Olivia Roberts (4), Sydney Miller (5) | |||||
JV 11th 5 | 1/1 | 154:56 6:59 |
3.1 | 10:00 | 9:22 | 11:37 | 15 | 10:00 | Jady Wesson (1), Meredith Campidilli (2), Elizabeth Orr (3), Eleanor Henry (4), Hannah Crooks (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Noah | Sr | Urbandale | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
2 | Jessica McKee | So | Johnston | 18:14 | 5:53 | 1/7 | 1/62 | 2/12 | 19:16 (1:02) |
19:16 (1:02) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
3 | Rachel Brush | Sr | Waukee | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
4 | Claire Dupuis | Sr | Ames | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
5 | Elyse Prescott | Sr | Urbandale | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
6 | Emily Poss | Jr | Johnston | 18:39 | 6:01 | 2/7 | 2/62 | 2/12 | 19:44 (1:05) |
19:44 (1:05) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
7 | Mickey Cole | Sr | Urbandale | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
8 | Maddy Bradley | Sr | Johnston | 19:10 | 6:11 | 3/7 | 3/62 | 2/12 | 20:16 (1:06) |
20:16 (1:06) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
9 | Helen Gould | Fr | Valley | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
10 | Karson Foley | So | Waukee | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
11 | Neanagit Malow | Sr | Urbandale | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
12 | Odessa Neeley | Jr | Waukee | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
13 | Ashley Arends | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
14 | Sierra Mitchell | Jr | Southeast Polk | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
15 | Anna Toot | Sr | Johnston | 19:36 | 6:19 | 4/7 | 4/62 | 2/11 | 20:34 (0:58) |
20:34 (0:58) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
16 | Vivian Broderick | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
17 | Alex Robran | So | Ankeny | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
18 | Carly Klavins | Sr | Urbandale | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
19 | Janey Meilander | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
20 | Kelsey Schweizer | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
21 | Megan Gray | So | Ankeny Centennial | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
22 | Mckenzie Geiger | So | Ankeny Centennial | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
23 | Lily Campbell | So | Waukee | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
24 | Caroline Fink | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
25 | Claire Burger | So | Johnston | 19:57 | 6:26 | 5/7 | 5/62 | 2/11 | 20:51 (0:54) |
20:51 (0:54) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
26 | Taryn Swaim | So | Johnston | 19:58 | 6:26 | 6/7 | 6/62 | 1/11 | 21:30 (1:32) |
21:30 (1:32) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
27 | Emily Rehmann | Sr | Ames | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
28 | Emily Ash | Fr | Valley | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
29 | Taylor Brown | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
30 | Sara Ness | Sr | Johnston | 20:05 | 6:29 | 7/7 | 7/62 | 1/9 | 20:45 (0:40) |
20:45 (0:40) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
31 | Katelyn Moore | Jr | Ames | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
32 | Maddie Anderson | Sr | Waukee | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
33 | Maggie Laird | Jr | Waukee | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
34 | Sam Ellis | Sr | Valley | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
35 | Kate Snodgrass | Fr | Valley | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
36 | Kaitlyn Walker | Sr | Southeast Polk | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
37 | Miranda Boyle | Fr | Waukee | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
38 | Kate Timboe | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
39 | Lily Jones | Jr | Ankeny | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
40 | Casey Middleswart | Sr | Urbandale | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
41 | Katie Fukushima | Jr | Ames | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
42 | Molly Flood | So | Dowling Catholic | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
43 | Jesslyn Gaumer | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
44 | Jaedyn Birchmier | So | Ankeny Centennial | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
45 | Meghan Trimble | So | Ankeny | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
46 | Naomi Hill | Jr | Ankeny | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
47 | Jillian Jaeger | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
48 | Ryan Weiss | Jr | Ames | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
49 | Gretta Hingl | Sr | Valley | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
50 | Mikaela Lawler | Sr | Southeast Polk | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
51 | Riley Bright | Jr | Valley | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
52 | Chaybrin Olsen | So | Southeast Polk | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
53 | Diedre Beavers | Jr | Mason City | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
54 | Eva Hill | Fr | Ames | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
55 | Emma Cardenas | Fr | Ames | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
56 | Taylor Beyer | Fr | Southeast Polk | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
57 | Hannah Zadeh | Jr | Ankeny | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
58 | Emily Bosch | Jr | Ankeny | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
59 | Makenna Drea | Fr | Ankeny | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
60 | Gabby Estlund | So | Fort Dodge | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
61 | Julia Dunlavey | Jr | Mason City | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
62 | Savanna Henning | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
63 | Haley Anglea | Sr | Valley | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
64 | Alyssa Wendel | Sr | Mason City | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
65 | Sydney Milani | So | Southeast Polk | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
66 | Ruth Boland | Sr | Marshalltown | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
67 | Abigail Read | Jr | Mason City | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
68 | Tanna Underhill | Fr | Marshalltown | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
69 | Karynna Jones | Fr | Mason City | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
70 | Ellyn Boland | Sr | Marshalltown | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
71 | Halle Phillips | Sr | Mason City | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
72 | Aspen Chadderdon | Jr | Marshalltown | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
73 | Odeleine Daugherty | Fr | Mason City | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
74 | Katarina Olson | Sr | Fort Dodge | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
75 | Daisy Gomez | Sr | Marshalltown | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
76 | Kayla Smith | Fr | Fort Dodge | 28:30 | 9:12 | |||||||
77 | Victoria Johnson | So | Marshalltown | 31:08 | 10:03 | |||||||
78 | Ashley Macbeth | Jr | Marshalltown | 31:46 | 10:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urbandale 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:42 |
94:23 18:53 6:05 |
42 | Julia Noah Sr 18:03 5:49 1 |
Elyse Prescott Sr 18:29 5:58 5 |
Mickey Cole Sr 18:50 6:05 7 |
Neanagit Malow Sr 19:16 6:13 11 |
Carly Klavins Sr 19:45 6:22 18 |
Casey Middleswart Sr 20:38 6:39 40 |
|
2 | Johnston 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:43 |
95:36 19:07 6:10 |
56 | Jessica McKee So 18:14 5:53 2 |
Emily Poss Jr 18:39 6:01 6 |
Maddy Bradley Sr 19:10 6:11 8 |
Anna Toot Sr 19:36 6:19 15 |
Claire Burger So 19:57 6:26 25 |
Taryn Swaim So 19:58 6:26 26 |
Sara Ness Sr 20:05 6:29 30 |
3 | Waukee 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:48 |
97:05 19:25 6:16 |
80 | Rachel Brush Sr 18:24 5:56 3 |
Karson Foley So 19:15 6:13 10 |
Odessa Neeley Jr 19:18 6:14 12 |
Lily Campbell So 19:56 6:26 23 |
Maddie Anderson Sr 20:12 6:31 32 |
Maggie Laird Jr 20:13 6:31 33 |
Miranda Boyle Fr 20:28 6:36 37 |
4 | Dowling Catholic 8-6-4-4-4 Gap: 0:50 |
99:39 19:56 6:26 |
117 | Vivian Broderick Jr 19:41 6:21 16 |
Janey Meilander Fr 19:45 6:22 19 |
Kelsey Schweizer Fr 19:46 6:23 20 |
Caroline Fink Fr 19:56 6:26 24 |
Kate Timboe Fr 20:31 6:37 38 |
Molly Flood So 20:44 6:41 42 |
Jillian Jaeger Jr 21:04 6:48 47 |
5 | Ankeny Centennial 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:15 |
100:05 20:01 6:27 |
128 | Ashley Arends Jr 19:29 6:17 13 |
Megan Gray So 19:53 6:25 21 |
Mckenzie Geiger So 19:54 6:25 22 |
Taylor Brown Sr 20:05 6:29 29 |
Jesslyn Gaumer Fr 20:44 6:41 43 |
Jaedyn Birchmier So 20:46 6:42 44 |
Savanna Henning Sr 21:57 7:05 61 |
6 | Ames 4-4-6-6-6 Gap: 2:37 |
100:30 20:06 6:29 |
151 | Claire Dupuis Sr 18:28 5:57 4 |
Emily Rehmann Sr 20:03 6:28 27 |
Katelyn Moore Jr 20:11 6:31 31 |
Katie Fukushima Jr 20:43 6:41 41 |
Ryan Weiss Jr 21:05 6:48 48 |
Eva Hill Fr 21:20 6:53 54 |
Emma Cardenas Fr 21:20 6:53 55 |
7 | Valley 5-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:50 |
100:57 20:11 6:31 |
155 | Helen Gould Fr 19:15 6:13 9 |
Emily Ash Fr 20:04 6:28 28 |
Sam Ellis Sr 20:13 6:31 34 |
Kate Snodgrass Fr 20:20 6:34 35 |
Gretta Hingl Sr 21:05 6:48 49 |
Riley Bright Jr 21:09 6:49 51 |
Haley Anglea Sr 22:05 7:07 62 |
8 | Ankeny 9-9-9-8-8 Gap: 1:42 |
103:42 20:44 6:41 |
204 | Alex Robran So 19:44 6:22 17 |
Lily Jones Jr 20:32 6:37 39 |
Meghan Trimble So 20:58 6:46 45 |
Naomi Hill Jr 21:02 6:47 46 |
Hannah Zadeh Jr 21:26 6:55 57 |
Emily Bosch Jr 21:30 6:56 58 |
Makenna Drea Fr 21:34 6:57 59 |
9 | Southeast Polk 7-8-8-9-9 Gap: 1:50 |
103:42 20:44 6:41 |
208 | Sierra Mitchell Jr 19:34 6:19 14 |
Kaitlyn Walker Sr 20:26 6:35 36 |
Mikaela Lawler Sr 21:06 6:48 50 |
Chaybrin Olsen So 21:12 6:50 52 |
Taylor Beyer Fr 21:24 6:54 56 |
Sydney Milani So 22:30 7:15 64 |
|
10 | Mason City 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:50 |
111:38 22:20 7:12 |
310 | Diedre Beavers Jr 21:19 6:53 53 |
Julia Dunlavey Jr 21:50 7:03 60 |
Alyssa Wendel Sr 22:22 7:13 63 |
Abigail Read Jr 22:58 7:25 66 |
Karynna Jones Fr 23:09 7:28 68 |
Halle Phillips Sr 23:20 7:32 70 |
Odeleine Daugherty Fr 24:16 7:50 72 |
11 | Marshalltown 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:48 |
117:43 23:33 7:36 |
345 | Ruth Boland Sr 22:52 7:23 65 |
Tanna Underhill Fr 23:08 7:28 67 |
Ellyn Boland Sr 23:16 7:30 69 |
Aspen Chadderdon Jr 23:47 7:40 71 |
Daisy Gomez Sr 24:40 7:57 73 |
Victoria Johnson So 31:08 10:03 74 |
Ashley Macbeth Jr 31:46 10:15 75 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Peterson | So | Urbandale | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
2 | Harriet Hubbell | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
3 | Cate Freeman | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
4 | Ashley Rodgers | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
5 | Brittany Hegstad | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
6 | Kirby Marie Power | So | Dowling Catholic | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
7 | Kristina Rice | Sr | Johnston | 20:44 | 6:41 | 1/55 | 8/62 | 4/12 | 22:13 (1:29) |
22:13 (1:29) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
8 | Megan Nelson | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
9 | Jordan Allen | Sr | Waukee | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
10 | Rebecca Naughton | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
11 | Peyton Arnold | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
12 | Kate Hapgood | Fr | Johnston | 20:58 | 6:46 | 2/55 | 9/62 | 3/12 | 22:16 (1:18) |
22:16 (1:18) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
13 | Elli Lenz | Sr | Waukee | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
14 | Lily Dunley-williamson | Fr | Johnston | 21:08 | 6:49 | 3/55 | 10/62 | 3/12 | 21:38 (0:30) |
21:38 (0:30) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
15 | Emma Peck | So | Ankeny Centennial | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
16 | Peyton Mcclure | So | Johnston | 21:18 | 6:52 | 4/55 | 11/62 | 3/12 | ||||
17 | Kali Dixon | Fr | Urbandale | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
18 | Lindey Carlson | Sr | Waukee | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
19 | Mackenzie Laughlin | So | Johnston | 21:24 | 6:54 | 5/55 | 12/62 | 2/12 | ||||
20 | Lauren Urban | Fr | Johnston | 21:37 | 6:58 | 6/55 | 13/62 | 1/10 | 22:34 (0:57) |
22:34 (0:57) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
21 | Grace Rempe | So | Urbandale | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
22 | Brianna Smith | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
23 | Dagney Paskach | Sr | Ames | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
24 | Emily Erickson | So | Dowling Catholic | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
25 | Chloe Frazier | So | Ankeny Centennial | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
26 | Kelsey Lyons | So | Ankeny Centennial | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
27 | Megan Smoldt | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
28 | Katie Carpenter | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
29 | Shafali Malhotra | Jr | Valley | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
30 | Kaylee Jackson | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
31 | Andrea Goodman | So | Dowling Catholic | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
32 | Erin Stender | Jr | Waukee | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
33 | Betsy Ridout | So | Ankeny Centennial | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
34 | Hope Johnson | Fr | Urbandale | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
35 | Josie Hovey | Fr | Johnston | 22:11 | 7:09 | 7/55 | 14/62 | 3/8 | 24:09 (1:58) |
24:09 (1:58) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
36 | Alexandra Williams | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
37 | Meredith King | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
38 | Carrie Cox | Fr | Urbandale | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
39 | Beriah Forney | Jr | Ames | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
40 | Anna Zinselmeier | So | Johnston | 22:17 | 7:11 | 8/55 | 15/62 | 3/8 | ||||
41 | Susie Sullivan | So | Johnston | 22:17 | 7:11 | 9/55 | 16/62 | 2/8 | 23:09 (0:52) |
23:09 (0:52) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
42 | Katie Uitenbroek | Fr | Johnston | 22:19 | 7:12 | 10/55 | 17/62 | 2/8 | 23:11 (0:52) |
23:11 (0:52) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
43 | Lauryn Pritchard | Jr | Southeast Polk | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
44 | Julia Davis | Fr | Johnston | 22:27 | 7:15 | 11/55 | 18/62 | 2/8 | 24:09 (1:42) |
24:09 (1:42) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
45 | Emily Caskey | Jr | Valley | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
46 | Hayley Palensky | Jr | Ames | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
47 | Sadie Brocka | Fr | Johnston | 22:28 | 7:15 | 12/55 | 19/62 | 2/8 | 24:17 (1:49) |
24:17 (1:49) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
48 | Kaitlyn Cox | Sr | Waukee | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
49 | Johanna Mona | Sr | Southeast Polk | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
50 | Akouj Atack | Jr | Ames | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
51 | Elsa Wright | Jr | Valley | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
52 | Olivia Denkinger | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
53 | Makayla Percy | Jr | Mason City | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
54 | Macy Vollbrecht | Sr | Ames | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
55 | Ellie Drees | Sr | Waukee | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
56 | Paige Blackford | Fr | Southeast Polk | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
57 | Claire Wubben | So | Ankeny Centennial | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
58 | Emma Degen | Jr | Valley | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
59 | Anna Robben | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
60 | Ally Andreasen | So | Johnston | 22:56 | 7:24 | 13/55 | 20/62 | 2/8 | ||||
61 | Hannah Short | So | Johnston | 22:57 | 7:24 | 14/55 | 21/62 | 2/8 | 24:08 (1:11) |
24:08 (1:11) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
62 | Sara Wilson | So | Urbandale | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
63 | Katherine Currier | Fr | Johnston | 23:02 | 7:26 | 15/55 | 22/62 | 1/8 | 24:36 (1:34) |
24:36 (1:34) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
64 | Julia Beswick | Sr | Johnston | 23:02 | 7:26 | 16/55 | 23/62 | 1/8 | ||||
65 | Ashlie Clinger | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
66 | Rachel Larkins | So | Southeast Polk | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
67 | Katelyn Foster | Sr | Urbandale | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
68 | Caita Pierson | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
69 | Katie Heiliger | Fr | Urbandale | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
70 | Jane Joiner | Jr | Ames | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
71 | Michelle Baldrige | Jr | Ames | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
72 | Kiki Bennett | So | Ankeny Centennial | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
73 | Natalie Henriksen | Jr | Southeast Polk | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
74 | Hanna Chambers | Sr | Urbandale | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
75 | Grace Trane | Jr | Valley | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
76 | Monica Lopez | Sr | Marshalltown | 23:26 | 7:34 | |||||||
77 | Allison Schafer | So | Southeast Polk | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
78 | Keara Anonson | Sr | Valley | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
79 | Courtney Dubois | Sr | Southeast Polk | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
80 | Mary Grace Stanco | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
81 | Ann Gould | Sr | Valley | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
82 | Jenna Iversen | Sr | Ankeny | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
83 | Caroline Warmuth | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
84 | Kelsey Fischer | Jr | Ankeny | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
85 | Shantal Hernandez | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
86 | Molly Konopik | Jr | Waukee | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
87 | Hailey Tiefenthaler | Sr | Waukee | 23:32 | 7:35 | |||||||
88 | Gwynna Miner | So | Johnston | 23:35 | 7:36 | 17/55 | 24/62 | 2/8 | ||||
89 | Hailey Russell | Fr | Johnston | 23:35 | 7:36 | 18/55 | 25/62 | 1/8 | 24:37 (1:02) |
24:37 (1:02) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
90 | Liz Osborn | Jr | Valley | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
91 | Morgan Gjerde | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 23:37 | 7:37 | |||||||
92 | Dee Dee Pryor | Fr | Urbandale | 23:37 | 7:37 | |||||||
93 | Neta Friedberg | Jr | Ames | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
94 | Kate Derrick | Sr | Waukee | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
95 | Lexie Rivett | Jr | Johnston | 23:39 | 7:38 | 19/55 | 26/62 | 1/8 | 24:38 (0:59) |
24:38 (0:59) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
96 | Anika Schmitt | So | Johnston | 23:39 | 7:38 | 20/55 | 27/62 | 1/8 | 25:10 (1:31) |
25:10 (1:31) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
97 | Joanna Held | Sr | Ames | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
98 | Hannah Draayer | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
99 | Katie Lajoie | So | Ankeny Centennial | 23:45 | 7:40 | |||||||
100 | Lizzie Eppink | Sr | Urbandale | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
101 | Anne Wallace | Sr | Johnston | 23:47 | 7:40 | 21/55 | 28/62 | 1/8 | 25:08 (1:21) |
25:08 (1:21) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
102 | Margit Herrmann | Sr | Ames | 23:49 | 7:41 | |||||||
103 | Jamie Hoss | Fr | Johnston | 23:51 | 7:42 | 22/55 | 29/62 | 1/6 | 24:44 (0:53) |
24:44 (0:53) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
104 | Eileen Moran | Jr | Johnston | 23:52 | 7:42 | 23/55 | 30/62 | 1/5 | 24:24 (0:32) |
24:24 (0:32) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
105 | Kiersten Cartwright | Sr | Johnston | 23:54 | 7:43 | 24/55 | 31/62 | 1/5 | 25:01 (1:07) |
25:01 (1:07) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
106 | Dana Thacker | Fr | Johnston | 23:55 | 7:43 | 25/55 | 32/62 | 1/5 | 26:20 (2:25) |
26:20 (2:25) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
107 | Lauren Weisshaar | Jr | Valley | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
108 | Lexi Winecke | Jr | Southeast Polk | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
109 | Julie Srail | So | Johnston | 23:59 | 7:44 | 26/55 | 33/62 | 1/4 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||
110 | Emily Leonhart | Sr | Urbandale | 24:04 | 7:46 | |||||||
111 | Zoe Carter | Fr | Urbandale | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
112 | Olivia Danner | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
113 | Hannah Shirar | Jr | Marshalltown | 24:14 | 7:49 | |||||||
114 | Nicole Hobson | Jr | Johnston | 24:15 | 7:49 | 27/55 | 34/62 | 1/4 | 24:57 (0:42) |
24:57 (0:42) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
115 | Katherine Michalski | Fr | Johnston | 24:15 | 7:49 | 28/55 | 35/62 | 1/4 | 25:00 (0:45) |
25:00 (0:45) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
116 | Katelyn Cullins | So | Ankeny Centennial | 24:20 | 7:51 | |||||||
117 | Lauren Niehm | Jr | Ames | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
118 | Naomi Bratsch-prince | Jr | Ames | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
119 | Abby Long | So | Ankeny Centennial | 24:23 | 7:52 | |||||||
120 | Alyssa Lehman | Sr | Ames | 24:23 | 7:52 | |||||||
121 | Elissa Krause | Sr | Johnston | 24:24 | 7:52 | 29/55 | 36/62 | 1/4 | 25:22 (0:58) |
25:22 (0:58) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
122 | Achol Malow | So | Urbandale | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
123 | Jordan Leo | Sr | Southeast Polk | 24:26 | 7:53 | |||||||
124 | Brittany Martin | Sr | Johnston | 24:27 | 7:53 | 30/55 | 37/62 | 1/4 | 25:39 (1:12) |
25:39 (1:12) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
125 | Ashley Sjurson | Jr | Waukee | 24:27 | 7:53 | |||||||
126 | Anne Teeling | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
127 | Kimberly Reyes | So | Urbandale | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
128 | Danielle Beavers | Jr | Mason City | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
129 | Julia Reichart | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
130 | Emily Breeden | So | Johnston | 24:33 | 7:55 | 31/55 | 38/62 | 1/4 | ||||
131 | Olivia Brooks | Sr | Ankeny | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
132 | Alyssa Harvey | Sr | Ames | 24:37 | 7:56 | |||||||
133 | Ida Sandholdt | Jr | Ames | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
134 | Nicole Marlett | Jr | Valley | 24:41 | 7:58 | |||||||
135 | Sarah Zollinger | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 24:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
136 | Meredith Long | So | Ankeny Centennial | 24:43 | 7:58 | |||||||
137 | Riley Beyer | Jr | Southeast Polk | 24:44 | 7:59 | |||||||
138 | Allison Martz | Sr | Ankeny | 24:46 | 7:59 | |||||||
139 | Haley Smith | Sr | Waukee | 24:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
140 | Jordan Welp | Jr | Ames | 24:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
141 | Kelsi Gajewsky | Sr | Urbandale | 24:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
142 | Laura Derby | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 24:52 | 8:01 | |||||||
143 | Valerie Boksa | So | Johnston | 24:52 | 8:01 | 32/55 | 39/62 | 1/4 | ||||
144 | Emily Melvin | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 24:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
145 | Jada Wierck | Sr | Valley | 24:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
146 | Sara Walte | Jr | Southeast Polk | 24:58 | 8:03 | |||||||
147 | Elizabeth Fjelstad | So | Johnston | 24:58 | 8:03 | 33/55 | 40/62 | 1/4 | 23:11 | 23:11 | ||
148 | Olivia Lee | Jr | Valley | 25:00 | 8:04 | |||||||
149 | Ellen Lloyd | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 25:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
150 | Jayden Bohnsack | So | Johnston | 25:02 | 8:05 | 34/55 | 41/62 | 1/4 | 24:34 | 24:34 | ||
151 | Hanna Burmeister | Jr | Waukee | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
152 | Taylor Jones | Jr | Valley | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
153 | Morgan Mitchell | Jr | Waukee | 25:10 | 8:07 | |||||||
154 | Erin Cahalan | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 25:10 | 8:07 | |||||||
155 | Anne Marie Derouin | Jr | Valley | 25:10 | 8:07 | |||||||
156 | Alyssa Brouillet | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 25:10 | 8:07 | |||||||
157 | Jasmin Lacey | So | Urbandale | 25:11 | 8:07 | |||||||
158 | Bailey Robers | So | Fort Dodge | 25:12 | 8:08 | |||||||
159 | Kyliegh Cowles | Jr | Ames | 25:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
160 | Karly Krutsinger | Sr | Mason City | 25:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
161 | Carly Gosch | Sr | Waukee | 25:18 | 8:10 | |||||||
162 | Elisabeth Mauritz | Sr | Southeast Polk | 25:19 | 8:10 | |||||||
163 | Grace Worlie | Jr | Valley | 25:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
164 | Kaitlyn Heims | Jr | Waukee | 25:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
165 | Grace Recker | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 25:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
166 | Jessica Bigelow | Jr | Johnston | 25:25 | 8:12 | 35/55 | 42/62 | 1/3 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||
167 | Jeanie Gookin | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 25:25 | 8:12 | |||||||
168 | Allyson Goodman | Jr | Ames | 25:26 | 8:12 | |||||||
169 | Amy Canon | Jr | Ames | 25:27 | 8:13 | |||||||
170 | Jessica Studer | Jr | Valley | 25:27 | 8:13 | |||||||
171 | Grace Betz | Sr | Southeast Polk | 25:28 | 8:13 | |||||||
172 | Kaylie Lyons | Sr | Southeast Polk | 25:28 | 8:13 | |||||||
173 | Gabriellle Segar | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 25:33 | 8:15 | |||||||
174 | Rachel Chun | Jr | Ames | 25:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
175 | Claire Weatherwax | Jr | Ankeny | 25:40 | 8:17 | |||||||
176 | Annie Schacht | Sr | Valley | 25:45 | 8:18 | |||||||
177 | Suilley Vuong | Jr | Valley | 25:46 | 8:19 | |||||||
178 | Tala Salti | Jr | Ames | 25:47 | 8:19 | |||||||
179 | Cassidy Beamer | Jr | Valley | 25:47 | 8:19 | |||||||
180 | Angie Espinoza | Jr | Valley | 25:49 | 8:20 | |||||||
181 | Emily Highness | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 25:50 | 8:20 | |||||||
182 | Taylor Junck | Jr | Ames | 25:51 | 8:20 | |||||||
183 | Katie Saddoris | So | Ankeny Centennial | 25:51 | 8:20 | |||||||
184 | Grace Blazevich | Jr | Valley | 25:52 | 8:21 | |||||||
185 | Amanda Mackey | Jr | Johnston | 25:55 | 8:22 | 36/55 | 43/62 | 1/3 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||
186 | Ana Hernandez | Jr | Waukee | 25:56 | 8:22 | |||||||
187 | Tatum Jones | Jr | Valley | 25:57 | 8:22 | |||||||
188 | Abbey Bierma | Sr | Valley | 25:58 | 8:23 | |||||||
189 | Emma Frazier | So | Ankeny Centennial | 25:59 | 8:23 | |||||||
190 | Ellie Mesman | Jr | Waukee | 26:07 | 8:25 | |||||||
191 | Marissa Fouraker | So | Ankeny Centennial | 26:09 | 8:26 | |||||||
192 | Claire Kaiser | Fr | Urbandale | 26:11 | 8:27 | |||||||
193 | Anna Larson | Sr | Johnston | 26:11 | 8:27 | 37/55 | 44/62 | 1/3 | 27:44 (1:33) |
27:44 (1:33) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
194 | Brooklyn Snyder | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 26:13 | 8:27 | |||||||
195 | Gloria Lau | Jr | Southeast Polk | 26:15 | 8:28 | |||||||
196 | Tavia Dreismeier | So | Ankeny Centennial | 26:16 | 8:28 | |||||||
197 | Jadon Haynes | Jr | Waukee | 26:18 | 8:29 | |||||||
198 | Shelbie Brotherson | Jr | Johnston | 26:21 | 8:30 | 38/55 | 45/62 | 1/2 | ||||
199 | Megan Solberg | Fr | Johnston | 26:24 | 8:31 | 39/55 | 46/62 | 1/1 | 27:18 (0:54) |
27:18 (0:54) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
200 | Olivia Goodale | Sr | Johnston | 26:28 | 8:32 | 40/55 | 47/62 | 1/1 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||
201 | Kayla Alexander | Sr | Mason City | 26:29 | 8:33 | |||||||
202 | Lexi Montgomery | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 26:31 | 8:33 | |||||||
203 | Megan Reinke | Jr | Ankeny Centennial | 26:31 | 8:33 | |||||||
204 | Katelyn Lamison | Jr | Johnston | 26:33 | 8:34 | 41/55 | 48/62 | 1/1 | 29:46 (3:13) |
29:46 (3:13) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
205 | Mema Keco | Sr | Johnston | 26:34 | 8:34 | 42/55 | 49/62 | 1/1 | #GDAOS!!! (SBP) | |||
206 | Emma Hovick | Sr | Ames | 26:37 | 8:35 | |||||||
207 | Macy Havran | Jr | Urbandale | 26:40 | 8:36 | |||||||
208 | Elisa Chau | So | Johnston | 26:48 | 8:39 | 43/55 | 50/62 | 1/1 | ||||
209 | Cora Walker | Jr | Valley | 26:49 | 8:39 | |||||||
210 | Hannah Goode | Fr | Ankeny Centennial | 26:49 | 8:39 | |||||||
211 | Anna Zelenovich | Jr | Southeast Polk | 26:51 | 8:40 | |||||||
212 | Kelli Gustafson | Sr | Valley | 26:54 | 8:41 | |||||||
213 | Emma Malloy | Sr | Southeast Polk | 26:57 | 8:42 | |||||||
214 | Brooke Chesmore | Sr | Southeast Polk | 26:58 | 8:42 | |||||||
215 | Jenna Cole | Sr | Southeast Polk | 26:59 | 8:42 | |||||||
216 | Brynn Cunningham | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 27:00 | 8:43 | |||||||
217 | Uma Patel | Jr | Johnston | 27:04 | 8:44 | 44/55 | 51/62 | 1/1 | ||||
218 | Shayla Reed | Fr | Fort Dodge | 27:06 | 8:45 | |||||||
219 | Josephine Dubie | Sr | Ames | 27:08 | 8:45 | |||||||
220 | Mackenzie Bartlett | Jr | Valley | 27:09 | 8:45 | |||||||
221 | Lila Rice | Sr | Ames | 27:12 | 8:46 | |||||||
222 | Autumn Olson | Jr | Ankeny | 27:12 | 8:46 | |||||||
223 | Samantha Whitcomb | Jr | Valley | 27:13 | 8:47 | |||||||
224 | Casey Carr | Jr | Valley | 27:14 | 8:47 | |||||||
225 | Abbie Purcell | Fr | Urbandale | 27:15 | 8:47 | |||||||
226 | Sammi Sobel | Sr | Johnston | 27:16 | 8:48 | 45/55 | 52/62 | 1/1 | 28:29 (1:13) |
28:29 (1:13) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
227 | Meagan Halliwell | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 27:20 | 8:49 | |||||||
228 | Rina Lipa | Jr | Johnston | 27:23 | 8:50 | 46/55 | 53/62 | 1/1 | 31:31 (4:08) |
31:31 (4:08) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
229 | Ally Lorber | Sr | Johnston | 27:31 | 8:53 | 47/55 | 54/62 | 1/1 | 28:24 (0:53) |
28:24 (0:53) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
230 | Megan Kress | Sr | Johnston | 27:45 | 8:57 | 48/55 | 55/62 | 1/1 | ||||
231 | Natalie Markham | Sr | Valley | 28:00 | 9:02 | |||||||
232 | Lauren Blosser | Sr | Valley | 28:00 | 9:02 | |||||||
233 | Olivia Roberts | Sr | Johnston | 28:06 | 9:04 | 49/55 | 56/62 | 1/1 | ||||
234 | Grace Koehler | Jr | Ames | 28:08 | 9:05 | |||||||
235 | Sydney Miller | Sr | Johnston | 28:15 | 9:07 | 50/55 | 57/62 | 1/1 | 28:53 (0:38) |
28:53 (0:38) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
236 | Deshonna Garth | Sr | Marshalltown | 28:17 | 9:07 | |||||||
237 | Seggolene Lechot | Sr | Fort Dodge | 28:18 | 9:08 | |||||||
238 | Pamela Ramirez | Sr | Marshalltown | 28:18 | 9:08 | |||||||
239 | Kali Douglass | Jr | Valley | 28:18 | 9:08 | |||||||
240 | Kristin Vagle | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 28:20 | 9:08 | |||||||
241 | Madeline Cook | Jr | Waukee | 28:23 | 9:09 | |||||||
242 | Abby Dowd | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 28:26 | 9:10 | |||||||
243 | Ashleigh White | Jr | Waukee | 28:42 | 9:15 | |||||||
244 | Kennedy Rochleau | Jr | Valley | 28:45 | 9:16 | |||||||
245 | Jordyn Claufield | Sr | Ames | 28:48 | 9:17 | |||||||
246 | Isabelle Cochran | Sr | Valley | 28:59 | 9:21 | |||||||
247 | Daesha Underhill | Sr | Marshalltown | 29:02 | 9:22 | |||||||
248 | Jady Wesson | Jr | Johnston | 29:02 | 9:22 | 51/55 | 58/62 | 1/1 | ||||
249 | Meredith Campidilli | Sr | Johnston | 29:18 | 9:27 | 52/55 | 59/62 | 1/1 | 29:22 (0:04) |
29:22 (0:04) |
#GDAOS!!! (LR, PR) | |
250 | Kei Demand | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 29:22 | 9:28 | |||||||
251 | Maddie Kouba | Sr | Ames | 29:23 | 9:29 | |||||||
252 | Natalie Tesdall | Sr | Ames | 29:23 | 9:29 | |||||||
253 | Elizabeth Orr | Sr | Johnston | 29:26 | 9:30 | 53/55 | 60/62 | 1/1 | ||||
254 | Michelle Chen | So | Fort Dodge | 29:26 | 9:30 | |||||||
255 | Jessica Lara | Sr | Mason City | 29:28 | 9:30 | |||||||
256 | Allison Tasler | Sr | Valley | 29:43 | 9:35 | |||||||
257 | Emma Kuehl | Jr | Urbandale | 30:05 | 9:42 | |||||||
258 | Suchaeta Hegde | Jr | Waukee | 30:23 | 9:48 | |||||||
259 | Carly Watson | Jr | Ames | 30:28 | 9:50 | |||||||
260 | Jackie Castro | Jr | Valley | 30:33 | 9:51 | |||||||
261 | Tara Huberty | Jr | Southeast Polk | 30:53 | 9:58 | |||||||
262 | Fatima Calderon | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 31:00 | 10:00 | |||||||
263 | Eleanor Henry | Sr | Johnston | 31:09 | 10:03 | 54/55 | 61/62 | 1/1 | ||||
264 | Tifany Chu | Jr | Ames | 31:26 | 10:08 | |||||||
265 | Kerry Strum | Sr | Ames | 31:48 | 10:15 | |||||||
266 | Serena Qamhieh | Sr | Ames | 32:13 | 10:24 | |||||||
267 | Karin Halverson | Sr | Ames | 32:30 | 10:29 | |||||||
268 | Grace Sweeney | Fr | Fort Dodge | 32:34 | 10:30 | |||||||
269 | Sarah Hawkins | Sr | Southeast Polk | 32:36 | 10:31 | |||||||
270 | Mariah Johannsen | Jr | Southeast Polk | 32:47 | 10:35 | |||||||
271 | Danielle Neu | Jr | Valley | 33:34 | 10:50 | |||||||
272 | Elena Soto | Jr | Valley | 34:26 | 11:06 | |||||||
273 | Jackie Monk | Sr | Ankeny Centennial | 34:55 | 11:16 | |||||||
274 | Noelle Barber | Jr | Fort Dodge | 35:18 | 11:23 | |||||||
275 | Hannah Crooks | Sr | Johnston | 36:01 | 11:37 | 55/55 | 62/62 | 1/1 | 34:48 | 34:48 | ||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dowling Catholic 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:20 |
103:22 20:40 6:40 |
29 | Harriet Hubbell Jr 20:30 6:37 2 |
Cate Freeman Jr 20:31 6:37 3 |
Kirby Marie Power So 20:44 6:41 6 |
Megan Nelson Fr 20:47 6:42 8 |
Rebecca Naughton Jr 20:50 6:43 10 |
Emily Erickson So 21:52 7:03 24 |
Katie Carpenter Jr 21:54 7:04 27 |
2 | Ankeny Centennial 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:05 |
105:14 21:03 6:47 |
57 | Ashley Rodgers Sr 20:39 6:40 4 |
Brittany Hegstad Jr 20:40 6:40 5 |
Peyton Arnold Jr 20:53 6:44 11 |
Emma Peck So 21:18 6:52 15 |
Brianna Smith Fr 21:44 7:01 22 |
Chloe Frazier So 21:52 7:03 25 |
Kelsey Lyons So 21:52 7:03 26 |
3 | Johnston 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:40 |
105:32 21:06 6:49 |
68 | Kristina Rice Sr 20:44 6:41 7 |
Kate Hapgood Fr 20:58 6:46 12 |
Lily Dunley-williamson Fr 21:08 6:49 14 |
Peyton Mcclure So 21:18 6:52 16 |
Mackenzie Laughlin So 21:24 6:54 19 |
Lauren Urban Fr 21:37 6:58 20 |
Josie Hovey Fr 22:11 7:09 31 |
4 | Urbandale 1-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:00 |
107:42 21:32 6:57 |
101 | Avery Peterson So 20:15 6:32 1 |
Kali Dixon Fr 21:22 6:54 17 |
Grace Rempe So 21:40 6:59 21 |
Hope Johnson Fr 22:10 7:09 30 |
Carrie Cox Fr 22:15 7:11 32 |
Sara Wilson So 23:00 7:25 46 |
Katelyn Foster Sr 23:07 7:27 48 |
5 | Waukee 5-5-5-4-5 Gap: 1:45 |
107:51 21:34 6:57 |
106 | Jordan Allen Sr 20:47 6:42 9 |
Elli Lenz Sr 21:04 6:48 13 |
Lindey Carlson Sr 21:23 6:54 18 |
Erin Stender Jr 22:05 7:07 29 |
Kaitlyn Cox Sr 22:32 7:16 37 |
Ellie Drees Sr 22:46 7:21 43 |
Molly Konopik Jr 23:31 7:35 60 |
6 | Ames 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:53 |
111:54 22:23 7:13 |
173 | Dagney Paskach Sr 21:52 7:03 23 |
Beriah Forney Jr 22:16 7:11 33 |
Hayley Palensky Jr 22:27 7:15 36 |
Akouj Atack Jr 22:34 7:17 39 |
Macy Vollbrecht Sr 22:45 7:20 42 |
Jane Joiner Jr 23:11 7:29 49 |
Michelle Baldrige Jr 23:15 7:30 50 |
7 | Valley 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:26 |
113:15 22:39 7:18 |
200 | Shafali Malhotra Jr 21:58 7:05 28 |
Emily Caskey Jr 22:27 7:15 35 |
Elsa Wright Jr 22:37 7:18 40 |
Emma Degen Jr 22:49 7:22 45 |
Grace Trane Jr 23:24 7:33 52 |
Keara Anonson Sr 23:29 7:35 55 |
Ann Gould Sr 23:29 7:35 57 |
8 | Southeast Polk 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:57 |
114:10 22:50 7:22 |
214 | Lauryn Pritchard Jr 22:24 7:14 34 |
Johanna Mona Sr 22:32 7:16 38 |
Paige Blackford Fr 22:47 7:21 44 |
Rachel Larkins So 23:06 7:27 47 |
Natalie Henriksen Jr 23:21 7:32 51 |
Allison Schafer So 23:28 7:34 54 |
Courtney Dubois Sr 23:29 7:35 56 |
9 | Ankeny 11-11-10-10-9 Gap: 2:11 |
122:00 24:24 7:52 |
311 | Jenna Iversen Sr 23:29 7:35 58 |
Kelsey Fischer Jr 23:30 7:35 59 |
Olivia Brooks Sr 24:35 7:56 63 |
Allison Martz Sr 24:46 7:59 64 |
Claire Weatherwax Jr 25:40 8:17 67 |
Autumn Olson Jr 27:12 8:46 70 |
|
10 | Mason City 9-9-9-9-10 Gap: 6:44 |
128:29 25:42 8:17 |
313 | Makayla Percy Jr 22:44 7:20 41 |
Danielle Beavers Jr 24:31 7:55 62 |
Karly Krutsinger Sr 25:17 8:09 66 |
Kayla Alexander Sr 26:29 8:33 68 |
Jessica Lara Sr 29:28 9:30 76 |
||
11 | Marshalltown 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 5:36 |
133:17 26:39 8:36 |
332 | Monica Lopez Sr 23:26 7:34 53 |
Hannah Shirar Jr 24:14 7:49 61 |
Deshonna Garth Sr 28:17 9:07 71 |
Pamela Ramirez Sr 28:18 9:08 73 |
Daesha Underhill Sr 29:02 9:22 74 |
||
12 | Fort Dodge 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 7:22 |
142:36 28:31 9:12 |
358 | Bailey Robers So 25:12 8:08 65 |
Shayla Reed Fr 27:06 8:45 69 |
Seggolene Lechot Sr 28:18 9:08 72 |
Michelle Chen So 29:26 9:30 75 |
Grace Sweeney Fr 32:34 10:30 77 |
Noelle Barber Jr 35:18 11:23 78 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ankeny Centennial 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:16 |
109:46 21:57 7:05 |
28 | Chloe Frazier So 21:52 7:03 3 |
Kelsey Lyons So 21:52 7:03 4 |
Megan Smoldt Fr 21:54 7:04 5 |
Kaylee Jackson Jr 22:00 7:06 7 |
Betsy Ridout So 22:08 7:08 9 |
Alexandra Williams Sr 22:12 7:10 11 |
Meredith King Fr 22:13 7:10 12 |
2 | Johnston 1-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:42 |
110:41 22:08 7:08 |
53 | Lauren Urban Fr 21:37 6:58 1 |
Josie Hovey Fr 22:11 7:09 10 |
Anna Zinselmeier So 22:17 7:11 13 |
Susie Sullivan So 22:17 7:11 14 |
Katie Uitenbroek Fr 22:19 7:12 15 |
Julia Davis Fr 22:27 7:15 16 |
Sadie Brocka Fr 22:28 7:15 17 |
3 | Dowling Catholic 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:13 |
111:35 22:19 7:12 |
55 | Emily Erickson So 21:52 7:03 2 |
Katie Carpenter Jr 21:54 7:04 6 |
Andrea Goodman So 22:03 7:07 8 |
Olivia Denkinger Jr 22:41 7:19 18 |
Ashlie Clinger Sr 23:05 7:27 21 |
Mary Grace Stanco Jr 23:29 7:35 30 |
Caroline Warmuth Sr 23:29 7:35 32 |
4 | Urbandale 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:37 |
116:14 23:15 7:30 |
127 | Sara Wilson So 23:00 7:25 20 |
Katelyn Foster Sr 23:07 7:27 22 |
Katie Heiliger Fr 23:08 7:28 23 |
Hanna Chambers Sr 23:22 7:32 26 |
Dee Dee Pryor Fr 23:37 7:37 36 |
Lizzie Eppink Sr 23:46 7:40 40 |
Emily Leonhart Sr 24:04 7:46 44 |
5 | Ames 6-5-5-6-5 Gap: 0:38 |
117:32 23:30 7:35 |
166 | Jane Joiner Jr 23:11 7:29 24 |
Michelle Baldrige Jr 23:15 7:30 25 |
Neta Friedberg Jr 23:38 7:37 37 |
Joanna Held Sr 23:39 7:38 39 |
Margit Herrmann Sr 23:49 7:41 41 |
Lauren Niehm Jr 24:21 7:51 45 |
Naomi Bratsch-prince Jr 24:22 7:52 46 |
6 | Waukee 4-6-5-5-6 Gap: 1:41 |
117:54 23:35 7:36 |
172 | Ellie Drees Sr 22:46 7:21 19 |
Molly Konopik Jr 23:31 7:35 33 |
Hailey Tiefenthaler Sr 23:32 7:35 34 |
Kate Derrick Sr 23:38 7:37 38 |
Ashley Sjurson Jr 24:27 7:53 48 |
Haley Smith Sr 24:48 8:00 51 |
Hanna Burmeister Jr 25:03 8:05 55 |
7 | Valley 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:12 |
119:10 23:50 7:41 |
185 | Keara Anonson Sr 23:29 7:35 28 |
Ann Gould Sr 23:29 7:35 31 |
Liz Osborn Jr 23:35 7:36 35 |
Lauren Weisshaar Jr 23:56 7:43 42 |
Nicole Marlett Jr 24:41 7:58 49 |
Jada Wierck Sr 24:53 8:02 52 |
Olivia Lee Jr 25:00 8:04 54 |
8 | Southeast Polk 7-7-8-8-8 Gap: 1:16 |
120:05 24:01 7:45 |
196 | Allison Schafer So 23:28 7:34 27 |
Courtney Dubois Sr 23:29 7:35 29 |
Lexi Winecke Jr 23:58 7:44 43 |
Jordan Leo Sr 24:26 7:53 47 |
Riley Beyer Jr 24:44 7:59 50 |
Sara Walte Jr 24:58 8:03 53 |
Elisabeth Mauritz Sr 25:19 8:10 56 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ankeny Centennial 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:55 |
113:17 22:39 7:19 |
25 | Alexandra Williams Sr 22:12 7:10 1 |
Meredith King Fr 22:13 7:10 2 |
Claire Wubben So 22:49 7:22 5 |
Anna Robben Fr 22:56 7:24 6 |
Caita Pierson Fr 23:07 7:27 11 |
Kiki Bennett So 23:15 7:30 12 |
Shantal Hernandez Fr 23:30 7:35 15 |
2 | Johnston 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:35 |
113:50 22:46 7:21 |
31 | Julia Davis Fr 22:27 7:15 3 |
Sadie Brocka Fr 22:28 7:15 4 |
Ally Andreasen So 22:56 7:24 7 |
Hannah Short So 22:57 7:24 8 |
Katherine Currier Fr 23:02 7:26 9 |
Julia Beswick Sr 23:02 7:26 10 |
Gwynna Miner So 23:35 7:36 16 |
3 | Urbandale 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:42 |
120:53 24:11 7:48 |
102 | Lizzie Eppink Sr 23:46 7:40 17 |
Emily Leonhart Sr 24:04 7:46 18 |
Zoe Carter Fr 24:11 7:48 19 |
Achol Malow So 24:24 7:52 23 |
Kimberly Reyes So 24:28 7:54 25 |
Kelsi Gajewsky Sr 24:51 8:01 31 |
Jasmin Lacey So 25:11 8:07 42 |
4 | Dowling Catholic 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 1:23 |
120:51 24:10 7:48 |
109 | Mary Grace Stanco Jr 23:29 7:35 13 |
Caroline Warmuth Sr 23:29 7:35 14 |
Anne Teeling Jr 24:28 7:54 24 |
Julia Reichart Jr 24:33 7:55 26 |
Laura Derby Sr 24:52 8:01 32 |
Ellen Lloyd Jr 25:01 8:04 36 |
Erin Cahalan Sr 25:10 8:07 40 |
5 | Ames 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:18 |
122:22 24:28 7:54 |
118 | Lauren Niehm Jr 24:21 7:51 20 |
Naomi Bratsch-prince Jr 24:22 7:52 21 |
Alyssa Lehman Sr 24:23 7:52 22 |
Alyssa Harvey Sr 24:37 7:56 27 |
Ida Sandholdt Jr 24:39 7:57 28 |
Jordan Welp Jr 24:48 8:00 30 |
Kyliegh Cowles Jr 25:17 8:09 43 |
6 | Valley 7-7-7-6-6 Gap: 0:28 |
125:33 25:07 8:06 |
193 | Jada Wierck Sr 24:53 8:02 33 |
Olivia Lee Jr 25:00 8:04 35 |
Taylor Jones Jr 25:09 8:07 38 |
Anne Marie Derouin Jr 25:10 8:07 41 |
Grace Worlie Jr 25:21 8:11 46 |
Jessica Studer Jr 25:27 8:13 48 |
Annie Schacht Sr 25:45 8:18 51 |
7 | Waukee 6-6-6-7-7 Gap: 0:36 |
125:43 25:09 8:07 |
196 | Haley Smith Sr 24:48 8:00 29 |
Hanna Burmeister Jr 25:03 8:05 37 |
Morgan Mitchell Jr 25:10 8:07 39 |
Carly Gosch Sr 25:18 8:10 44 |
Kaitlyn Heims Jr 25:24 8:12 47 |
Ana Hernandez Jr 25:56 8:22 52 |
Ellie Mesman Jr 26:07 8:25 53 |
8 | Southeast Polk 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:17 |
127:28 25:30 8:13 |
232 | Sara Walte Jr 24:58 8:03 34 |
Elisabeth Mauritz Sr 25:19 8:10 45 |
Grace Betz Sr 25:28 8:13 49 |
Kaylie Lyons Sr 25:28 8:13 50 |
Gloria Lau Jr 26:15 8:28 54 |
Anna Zelenovich Jr 26:51 8:40 55 |
Emma Malloy Sr 26:57 8:42 56 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
117:30 23:30 7:35 |
25 | Julia Beswick Sr 23:02 7:26 1 |
Gwynna Miner So 23:35 7:36 4 |
Hailey Russell Fr 23:35 7:36 5 |
Lexie Rivett Jr 23:39 7:38 7 |
Anika Schmitt So 23:39 7:38 8 |
Anne Wallace Sr 23:47 7:40 11 |
Jamie Hoss Fr 23:51 7:42 12 |
2 | Ankeny Centennial 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 0:30 |
117:51 23:34 7:36 |
30 | Kiki Bennett So 23:15 7:30 2 |
Shantal Hernandez Fr 23:30 7:35 3 |
Morgan Gjerde Jr 23:37 7:37 6 |
Hannah Draayer Sr 23:44 7:39 9 |
Katie Lajoie So 23:45 7:40 10 |
Olivia Danner Sr 24:11 7:48 13 |
Katelyn Cullins So 24:20 7:51 14 |
3 | Ames 3-4-4-4-3 Gap: 0:47 |
126:33 25:19 8:10 |
108 | Jordan Welp Jr 24:48 8:00 15 |
Kyliegh Cowles Jr 25:17 8:09 20 |
Allyson Goodman Jr 25:26 8:12 23 |
Amy Canon Jr 25:27 8:13 24 |
Rachel Chun Jr 25:35 8:15 26 |
Tala Salti Jr 25:47 8:19 29 |
Taylor Junck Jr 25:51 8:20 33 |
4 | Dowling Catholic 5-4-3-3-4 Gap: 0:49 |
126:50 25:22 8:11 |
110 | Ellen Lloyd Jr 25:01 8:04 17 |
Erin Cahalan Sr 25:10 8:07 18 |
Grace Recker Jr 25:24 8:12 21 |
Jeanie Gookin Sr 25:25 8:12 22 |
Emily Highness Jr 25:50 8:20 32 |
Brynn Cunningham Jr 27:00 8:43 45 |
Meagan Halliwell Sr 27:20 8:49 47 |
5 | Valley 6-6-6-5-5 Gap: 0:22 |
128:34 25:43 8:18 |
141 | Jessica Studer Jr 25:27 8:13 25 |
Annie Schacht Sr 25:45 8:18 27 |
Suilley Vuong Jr 25:46 8:19 28 |
Cassidy Beamer Jr 25:47 8:19 30 |
Angie Espinoza Jr 25:49 8:20 31 |
Grace Blazevich Jr 25:52 8:21 34 |
Tatum Jones Jr 25:57 8:22 36 |
6 | Urbandale 4-4-5-6-6 Gap: 2:24 |
130:08 26:02 8:24 |
159 | Kelsi Gajewsky Sr 24:51 8:01 16 |
Jasmin Lacey So 25:11 8:07 19 |
Claire Kaiser Fr 26:11 8:27 38 |
Macy Havran Jr 26:40 8:36 40 |
Abbie Purcell Fr 27:15 8:47 46 |
Emma Kuehl Jr 30:05 9:42 50 |
|
7 | Waukee 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:46 |
135:26 27:05 8:44 |
208 | Ana Hernandez Jr 25:56 8:22 35 |
Ellie Mesman Jr 26:07 8:25 37 |
Jadon Haynes Jr 26:18 8:29 39 |
Madeline Cook Jr 28:23 9:09 48 |
Ashleigh White Jr 28:42 9:15 49 |
Suchaeta Hegde Jr 30:23 9:48 51 |
|
8 | Southeast Polk 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:02 |
138:38 27:44 8:57 |
222 | Anna Zelenovich Jr 26:51 8:40 41 |
Emma Malloy Sr 26:57 8:42 42 |
Brooke Chesmore Sr 26:58 8:42 43 |
Jenna Cole Sr 26:59 8:42 44 |
Tara Huberty Jr 30:53 9:58 52 |
Sarah Hawkins Sr 32:36 10:31 53 |
Mariah Johannsen Jr 32:47 10:35 54 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:08 |
119:19 23:52 7:42 |
15 | Anne Wallace Sr 23:47 7:40 1 |
Jamie Hoss Fr 23:51 7:42 2 |
Eileen Moran Jr 23:52 7:42 3 |
Kiersten Cartwright Sr 23:54 7:43 4 |
Dana Thacker Fr 23:55 7:43 5 |
Julie Srail So 23:59 7:44 6 |
Nicole Hobson Jr 24:15 7:49 8 |
2 | Ankeny Centennial 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:32 |
122:19 24:28 7:53 |
49 | Olivia Danner Sr 24:11 7:48 7 |
Katelyn Cullins So 24:20 7:51 9 |
Abby Long So 24:23 7:52 10 |
Sarah Zollinger Fr 24:42 7:58 11 |
Meredith Long So 24:43 7:58 12 |
Emily Melvin Fr 24:53 8:02 13 |
Alyssa Brouillet Fr 25:10 8:07 14 |
3 | Valley 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:02 |
131:30 26:18 8:29 |
97 | Grace Blazevich Jr 25:52 8:21 17 |
Tatum Jones Jr 25:57 8:22 18 |
Abbey Bierma Sr 25:58 8:23 19 |
Cora Walker Jr 26:49 8:39 21 |
Kelli Gustafson Sr 26:54 8:41 22 |
Mackenzie Bartlett Jr 27:09 8:45 25 |
Samantha Whitcomb Jr 27:13 8:47 27 |
4 | Ames 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 1:25 |
132:35 26:31 8:33 |
101 | Tala Salti Jr 25:47 8:19 15 |
Taylor Junck Jr 25:51 8:20 16 |
Emma Hovick Sr 26:37 8:35 20 |
Josephine Dubie Sr 27:08 8:45 24 |
Lila Rice Sr 27:12 8:46 26 |
Grace Koehler Jr 28:08 9:05 29 |
Jordyn Claufield Sr 28:48 9:17 31 |
5 | Dowling Catholic 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:00 |
143:08 28:38 9:14 |
146 | Brynn Cunningham Jr 27:00 8:43 23 |
Meagan Halliwell Sr 27:20 8:49 28 |
Abby Dowd Jr 28:26 9:10 30 |
Kei Demand Sr 29:22 9:28 32 |
Fatima Calderon Jr 31:00 10:00 33 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
121:20 24:16 7:50 |
15 | Julie Srail So 23:59 7:44 1 |
Nicole Hobson Jr 24:15 7:49 2 |
Katherine Michalski Fr 24:15 7:49 3 |
Elissa Krause Sr 24:24 7:52 4 |
Brittany Martin Sr 24:27 7:53 5 |
Emily Breeden So 24:33 7:55 6 |
Valerie Boksa So 24:52 8:01 7 |
2 | Ankeny Centennial 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:06 |
127:26 25:29 8:13 |
50 | Emily Melvin Fr 24:53 8:02 8 |
Alyssa Brouillet Fr 25:10 8:07 9 |
Gabriellle Segar Fr 25:33 8:15 10 |
Katie Saddoris So 25:51 8:20 11 |
Emma Frazier So 25:59 8:23 12 |
Marissa Fouraker So 26:09 8:26 13 |
Brooklyn Snyder Jr 26:13 8:27 14 |
3 | Valley 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:51 |
137:36 27:31 8:53 |
85 | Mackenzie Bartlett Jr 27:09 8:45 15 |
Samantha Whitcomb Jr 27:13 8:47 16 |
Casey Carr Jr 27:14 8:47 17 |
Natalie Markham Sr 28:00 9:02 18 |
Lauren Blosser Sr 28:00 9:02 19 |
Kali Douglass Jr 28:18 9:08 21 |
Kennedy Rochleau Jr 28:45 9:16 22 |
4 | Ames 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:20 |
146:10 29:14 9:26 |
118 | Grace Koehler Jr 28:08 9:05 20 |
Jordyn Claufield Sr 28:48 9:17 23 |
Maddie Kouba Sr 29:23 9:29 24 |
Natalie Tesdall Sr 29:23 9:29 25 |
Carly Watson Jr 30:28 9:50 26 |
Tifany Chu Jr 31:26 10:08 27 |
Kerry Strum Sr 31:48 10:15 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
124:50 24:58 8:03 |
15 | Emily Breeden So 24:33 7:55 1 |
Valerie Boksa So 24:52 8:01 2 |
Elizabeth Fjelstad So 24:58 8:03 3 |
Jayden Bohnsack So 25:02 8:05 4 |
Jessica Bigelow Jr 25:25 8:12 5 |
Amanda Mackey Jr 25:55 8:22 6 |
Anna Larson Sr 26:11 8:27 8 |
2 | Ankeny Centennial 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:22 |
131:40 26:20 8:30 |
49 | Marissa Fouraker So 26:09 8:26 7 |
Brooklyn Snyder Jr 26:13 8:27 9 |
Tavia Dreismeier So 26:16 8:28 10 |
Lexi Montgomery Jr 26:31 8:33 11 |
Megan Reinke Jr 26:31 8:33 12 |
Hannah Goode Fr 26:49 8:39 13 |
Kristin Vagle Sr 28:20 9:08 15 |
3 | Valley 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:15 |
146:18 29:16 9:26 |
84 | Kali Douglass Jr 28:18 9:08 14 |
Kennedy Rochleau Jr 28:45 9:16 16 |
Isabelle Cochran Sr 28:59 9:21 17 |
Allison Tasler Sr 29:43 9:35 18 |
Jackie Castro Jr 30:33 9:51 19 |
Danielle Neu Jr 33:34 10:50 20 |
Elena Soto Jr 34:26 11:06 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
131:19 26:16 8:28 |
15 | Amanda Mackey Jr 25:55 8:22 1 |
Anna Larson Sr 26:11 8:27 2 |
Shelbie Brotherson Jr 26:21 8:30 3 |
Megan Solberg Fr 26:24 8:31 4 |
Olivia Goodale Sr 26:28 8:32 5 |
Katelyn Lamison Jr 26:33 8:34 6 |
Mema Keco Sr 26:34 8:34 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
134:15 26:51 8:40 |
15 | Katelyn Lamison Jr 26:33 8:34 1 |
Mema Keco Sr 26:34 8:34 2 |
Elisa Chau So 26:48 8:39 3 |
Uma Patel Jr 27:04 8:44 4 |
Sammi Sobel Sr 27:16 8:48 5 |
Rina Lipa Jr 27:23 8:50 6 |
Ally Lorber Sr 27:31 8:53 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 10th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
139:00 27:48 8:58 |
15 | Rina Lipa Jr 27:23 8:50 1 |
Ally Lorber Sr 27:31 8:53 2 |
Megan Kress Sr 27:45 8:57 3 |
Olivia Roberts Sr 28:06 9:04 4 |
Sydney Miller Sr 28:15 9:07 5 |
Jady Wesson Jr 29:02 9:22 6 |
Meredith Campidilli Sr 29:18 9:27 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 11th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 6:59 |
154:56 30:59 10:00 |
15 | Jady Wesson Jr 29:02 9:22 1 |
Meredith Campidilli Sr 29:18 9:27 2 |
Elizabeth Orr Sr 29:26 9:30 3 |
Eleanor Henry Sr 31:09 10:03 4 |
Hannah Crooks Sr 36:01 11:37 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.