Trabuco Hills Results from the Fastback Shootout at Mt. Sac on 9/6/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Araujo, Sanjuana | Sr | Sr | 17:48.7 | 8:54 | 2 | 75/85 | 9/9 | 39/51 | 2/3 | |||||
Avendano, Maya | Fr | Fr | 19:20.35 | 9:40 | 2 | 108/117 | 18/23 | 46/51 | 1/1 | |||||
Barkovitz, Julianne | Sr | Sr | 14:18.5 | 7:09 | 2 | 38/85 | 7/9 | 17/51 | 2/8 | |||||
Bevan, Linnea | So | So | 14:57.96 | 7:29 | 2 | 61/120 | 6/11 | 23/51 | 3/10 | |||||
Brosnahan, Kadyn | Fr | Fr | 14:59.4 | 7:30 | 2 | 39/117 | 6/23 | 25/51 | 3/8 | |||||
Carlisle, Mia | Fr | Fr | 19:42 | 9:51 | 2 | 112/117 | 20/23 | 48/51 | 1/1 | Nice! (SBP) | ||||
Ceja, Elizabeth | Fr | Fr | 16:18.55 | 8:09 | 2 | 66/117 | 7/23 | 29/51 | 4/6 | |||||
Chou, Kellie | Fr | Fr | 14:43.84 | 7:22 | 2 | 29/117 | 4/23 | 21/51 | 3/12 | Nice! (SBP) | ||||
Chu, Julia | So | So | 17:36.88 | 8:48 | 2 | 105/120 | 10/11 | 36/51 | 1/4 | |||||
Clements, Erin | Jr | Jr | 15:04.03 | 7:32 | 2 | 57/114 | 7/8 | 28/51 | 2/7 | |||||
Cross, Emily | Jr | Jr | 12:51.74 | 6:26 | 2 | 15/114 | 3/8 | 6/51 | 2/16 | |||||
Cross, Michelle | Fr | Fr | 17:38.54 | 8:49 | 2 | 90/117 | 11/23 | 37/51 | 3/4 | Nice! (TB) | ||||
Duda, MaKenna | So | So | 13:00.49 | 6:30 | 2 | 9/120 | 1/11 | 7/51 | 7/21 | |||||
Durham, Catherine | Fr | Fr | 18:17.59 | 9:09 | 2 | 97/117 | 14/23 | 41/51 | 2/2 | |||||
Essex, Desirae | So | So | 13:58.59 | 6:59 | 2 | 31/120 | 2/11 | 11/51 | 11/21 | |||||
Farhang, Tara | Fr | Fr | 20:13.94 | 10:07 | 2 | 117/117 | 23/23 | 51/51 | 1/1 | |||||
Garro, Alexandra | Jr | Jr | 12:24.61 | 6:12 | 2 | 10/114 | 2/8 | 5/51 | 2/17 | Nice! (SBP) | ||||
Gersten, Emma | So | So | 14:27.81 | 7:14 | 2 | 49/120 | 5/11 | 19/51 | 2/11 | |||||
Guevara, Kelly | Fr | Fr | 19:44.75 | 9:52 | 2 | 113/117 | 21/23 | 49/51 | 1/1 | |||||
Haggard, Rebecca | Sr | Sr | 13:51.3 | 6:56 | 2 | 32/85 | 4/9 | 10/51 | 3/10 | |||||
Hart, Giselle | Fr | Fr | 19:46.64 | 9:53 | 2 | 114/117 | 22/23 | 50/51 | 1/1 | |||||
Herrmann, Sabrina | Sr | Sr | 11:32.8 | 5:46 | 2 | 1/85 | 1/9 | 1/51 | 1/17 | Nice! (SBP) | ||||
Juarez, Emely | Fr | Fr | 14:57 | 7:29 | 2 | 38/117 | 5/23 | 22/51 | 3/10 | |||||
Kane, Claire | So | So | 14:17.01 | 7:09 | 2 | 42/120 | 3/11 | 16/51 | 7/16 | |||||
Kimble, Camille | Sr | Sr | 15:01.9 | 7:31 | 2 | 49/85 | 8/9 | 27/51 | 2/4 | |||||
Kimble, Sophia | Fr | Fr | 18:47.04 | 9:24 | 2 | 101/117 | 15/23 | 43/51 | 2/2 | |||||
Kiral, Allison | Sr | Sr | 14:16.8 | 7:08 | 2 | 36/85 | 6/9 | 15/51 | 2/8 | Nice! (SBP) | ||||
Mangal, Sweena | Sr | Sr | 12:16 | 6:08 | 2 | 5/85 | 3/9 | 4/51 | 1/12 | Nice! (SBP) | ||||
Margolis, Bailee | Sr | Sr | 12:14 | 6:07 | 2 | 4/85 | 2/9 | 3/51 | 1/14 | Nice! (SBP) | ||||
Marrs, Anna | Fr | Fr | 16:57.93 | 8:29 | 2 | 77/117 | 9/23 | 33/51 | 3/5 | |||||
Marrs, Jessica | So | So | 17:33.09 | 8:47 | 2 | 103/120 | 9/11 | 35/51 | 2/6 | |||||
Mc Grann, Madison | Jr | Jr | 12:07.13 | 6:04 | 2 | 3/114 | 1/8 | 2/51 | 3/19 | Nice! (SBP) | ||||
McNabb, Victoria | Fr | Fr | 16:54.27 | 8:27 | 2 | 76/117 | 8/23 | 32/51 | 4/5 | |||||
Mincer, Alyssa | So | So | 18:26.8 | 9:13 | 2 | 116/120 | 11/11 | 42/51 | 1/2 | |||||
Moncur, Kate | Jr | Jr | 14:15.2 | 7:08 | 2 | 43/114 | 5/8 | 13/51 | 4/13 | Nice! (SBP) | ||||
Nair, Varsha | Fr | Fr | 17:55.91 | 8:58 | 2 | 94/117 | 13/23 | 40/51 | 3/3 | |||||
Park, Alexis | Fr | Fr | 14:15.9 | 7:08 | 2 | 13/117 | 2/23 | 14/51 | 4/15 | |||||
Peach, Ashley | Jr | Jr | 14:59.46 | 7:30 | 2 | 54/114 | 6/8 | 26/51 | 4/10 | |||||
Phan, Britney | Fr | Fr | 18:47.17 | 9:24 | 2 | 102/117 | 16/23 | 44/51 | 1/1 | |||||
Porter, Cayla | Fr | Fr | 14:32.23 | 7:16 | 2 | 21/117 | 3/23 | 20/51 | 4/13 | |||||
Rathor, Sophia | Jr | Jr | 13:06.48 | 6:33 | 2 | 20/114 | 4/8 | 8/51 | 1/14 | Nice! (SBP) | ||||
Regalado, Natalie | Fr | Fr | 13:39.4 | 6:50 | 2 | 8/117 | 1/23 | 9/51 | 5/16 | |||||
Reich, Emma | Sr | Sr | 14:04.1 | 7:02 | 2 | 34/85 | 5/9 | 12/51 | 3/9 | |||||
Rogers, Kaylyn | Fr | Fr | 17:46.46 | 8:53 | 2 | 92/117 | 12/23 | 38/51 | 3/4 | Nice! (SBP) | ||||
Rojas, Nikhole | Fr | Fr | 18:49.59 | 9:25 | 2 | 104/117 | 17/23 | 45/51 | 1/1 | |||||
Sahagun, Sierra | Fr | Fr | 19:24.92 | 9:42 | 2 | 109/117 | 19/23 | 47/51 | 1/1 | |||||
Schleger, Danielle | So | So | 14:24.26 | 7:12 | 2 | 44/120 | 4/11 | 18/51 | 4/12 | |||||
Sinha, Anusha | So | So | 14:58.24 | 7:29 | 2 | 62/120 | 7/11 | 24/51 | 2/9 | Nice! (SBP) | ||||
Stephens, Laney | Fr | Fr | 17:09.28 | 8:35 | 2 | 81/117 | 10/23 | 34/51 | 3/4 | |||||
Walsh, Sheila | Jr | Jr | 16:52.54 | 8:26 | 2 | 97/114 | 8/8 | 31/51 | 4/6 | |||||
White, Brittany | So | So | 16:31.74 | 8:16 | 2 | 98/120 | 8/11 | 30/51 | 3/7 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sr 1st 5 | 3/9 | 63:58 2:31 |
2 | 6:24 | 5:46 | 7:02 | 62 | 6:17 | Sabrina Herrmann (1), Bailee Margolis (4), Sweena Mangal (5), Rebecca Haggard (25), Emma Reich (27) | |||||
So 1st 5 | 5/11 | 70:08 1:27 |
2 | 7:01 | 6:30 | 7:14 | 122 | 6:32 | 69:32 | 69:32 | 69:32 | MaKenna Duda (6), Desirae Essex (21), Claire Kane (30), Danielle Schleger (31), Emma Gersten (34) | ||
So 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 81:38 2:39 |
2 | 8:10 | 7:29 | 8:48 | 39 | 8:10 | Linnea Bevan (1), Anusha Sinha (2), Brittany White (10), Jessica Marrs (12), Julia Chu (14) | |||||
Jr 1st 5 | 2/13 | 64:45 2:08 |
2 | 6:29 | 6:04 | 7:08 | 80 | 6:23 | Madison Mc Grann (3), Alexandra Garro (8), Emily Cross (13), Sophia Rathor (17), Kate Moncur (39) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 3/10 | 72:08 1:18 |
2 | 7:13 | 6:50 | 7:29 | 102 | 6:57 | 78:24 (6:16,8.0) |
78:24 (6:16,8.0%) |
78:24 | Let's GO! (LR, PR, DTR) | Natalie Regalado (7), Alexis Park (12), Cayla Porter (20), Kellie Chou (28), Emely Juarez (35) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 3/4 | 82:19 2:10 |
2 | 8:14 | 7:30 | 8:35 | 86 | 7:28 | 83:30 (1:11,1.4) |
83:30 (1:11,1.4%) |
83:30 | Let's GO! (LR, PR, DTR) | Kadyn Brosnahan (7), Elizabeth Ceja (17), Victoria McNabb (19), Anna Marrs (20), Laney Stephens (23) | |
Fr 3rd 5 | 2/2 | 90:26 1:09 |
2 | 9:03 | 8:49 | 9:24 | 40 | 8:05 | Michelle Cross (6), Kaylyn Rogers (7), Varsha Nair (8), Catherine Durham (9), Sophia Kimble (10) | |||||
Fr 4th 5 | 1/1 | 96:04 0:55 |
2 | 9:36 | 9:24 | 9:51 | 15 | 9:36 | Britney Phan (1), Nikhole Rojas (2), Maya Avendano (3), Sierra Sahagun (4), Mia Carlisle (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabrina Herrmann | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 11:32.8 | 5:46 | 1/9 | 1/51 | 1/17 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
2 | Desirae Jones | Sr | Simi Valley | 11:56.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
3 | Marisa Magsarili | Sr | West Ranch | 12:01.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
4 | Bailee Margolis | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 12:14 | 6:07 | 2/9 | 3/51 | 1/14 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
5 | Sweena Mangal | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 12:16 | 6:08 | 3/9 | 4/51 | 1/12 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
6 | Arianna Garcia-swantek | Sr | Yucaipa | 12:20.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
7 | Sydney Vollhardt | Sr | Yucaipa | 12:25.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
8 | Sarah Riggs | Sr | Simi Valley | 12:30.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
9 | Yulissa Mendoza | Sr | Cajon | 12:33.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
10 | Anahi Betart | Sr | Walnut | 12:38.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
11 | Shelby Eberwein | Sr | Yucaipa | 12:39.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
12 | Chandler Kerr | Sr | Chaparral | 12:41.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
13 | Kendai Davis | Sr | Yucaipa | 12:41.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
14 | Justine Jackson | Sr | Yucaipa | 12:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
15 | Catie Rendon | Sr | Colony | 12:44.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
16 | Yasmine Soliman | Sr | Simi Valley | 12:46.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
17 | Kaili Waller | Sr | Chaparral | 12:49.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
18 | Samantha Tetef | Sr | Simi Valley | 12:59.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
19 | Jacqueline Pielli | Sr | West Ranch | 13:06.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
20 | Llerania Chavez | Sr | Katella | 13:08.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
21 | Amber Allen | Sr | E. Roosevelt | 13:13.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
22 | Rylee Bishop | Sr | West Ranch | 13:17.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
23 | Yareny Ramos | Sr | Katella | 13:19.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
24 | Erica Dukleth | Sr | Chaparral | 13:22.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
25 | Baellae Hoops | Sr | Canyon Springs | 13:25.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
26 | Julie Ransom | Sr | Fountain Valley | 13:30.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
27 | Sarah Ruiz | Sr | Simi Valley | 13:33.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
28 | Makenna Nelson | Sr | Santiago (Corona) | 13:40.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
29 | Joanna Maestas | Sr | E. Roosevelt | 13:41.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
30 | Jennifer Ehlers | Sr | Simi Valley | 13:45 | 6:53 | |||||||
31 | Nicole Ehlers | Sr | Simi Valley | 13:48.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
32 | Rebecca Haggard | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 13:51.3 | 6:56 | 4/9 | 10/51 | 3/10 | ||||
33 | Randi Kasperbauer | Sr | Santiago (Corona) | 13:56.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
34 | Emma Reich | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 14:04.1 | 7:02 | 5/9 | 12/51 | 3/9 | ||||
35 | Vivian Yen | Sr | Walnut | 14:11.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
36 | Allison Kiral | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 14:16.8 | 7:08 | 6/9 | 15/51 | 2/8 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
36 | Melissa Santana | Sr | La Sierra | 14:16.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
38 | Julianne Barkovitz | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 14:18.5 | 7:09 | 7/9 | 17/51 | 2/8 | ||||
39 | Raelyn Dybicz | Sr | Beaumont | 14:20.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
40 | Alyssa Ruiz | Sr | Canyon Springs | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
41 | Heba Mahfouz | Sr | Yucaipa | 14:30.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
42 | Roxanne Watson | Sr | Fountain Valley | 14:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
43 | Kamarya Richardson | Sr | Walnut | 14:37.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
43 | Erica Hambly | Sr | Beaumont | 14:37.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
45 | Ariannie Rodriguez | Sr | E. Roosevelt | 14:46.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
46 | Jasmine Han | Sr | Walnut | 14:51.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
47 | Jessy Holen | Sr | West Ranch | 14:53.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
48 | Amber Sucich | Sr | Simi Valley | 14:57.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
49 | Camille Kimble | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 15:01.9 | 7:31 | 8/9 | 27/51 | 2/4 | ||||
50 | Carol Wong | Sr | Walnut | 15:08.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
51 | Barbara Ashun | Sr | Upland | 15:10.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
52 | Amanda Fierro | Sr | Katella | 15:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
53 | Devan Ponce | Sr | Upland | 15:15.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
54 | Madeline Grubbs | Sr | Santiago (Corona) | 15:16.5 | 7:38 | |||||||
55 | Alejandra Acevedo | Sr | Katella | 15:19.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
56 | Erika Hall | Sr | West Ranch | 15:19.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
56 | Sarah Koberling | Sr | Simi Valley | 15:19.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
58 | Kri Marusic-arismendi | Sr | Katella | 15:22.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
59 | Linda Milla | Sr | Walnut | 15:30.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
60 | Hannah De Leon | Sr | E. Roosevelt | 15:36.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
61 | Angelica Marin | Sr | West Ranch | 15:46.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
62 | Adriana Samaduroff | Sr | E. Roosevelt | 15:46.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
63 | Jalaena Di Pasquale | Sr | West Ranch | 15:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
64 | Natalie Torres | Sr | La Sierra | 15:54.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
65 | Victoria Castillo | Sr | Katella | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
66 | Jackie Quintana | Sr | Beaumont | 16:15.4 | 8:08 | |||||||
67 | Yen-nhi Mai | Sr | Fountain Valley | 16:19.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
68 | Yvette Vega | Sr | Yucaipa | 16:27.9 | 8:14 | |||||||
69 | Samantha Smitley | Sr | Santiago (Corona) | 16:28.5 | 8:14 | |||||||
70 | Diana Herrera | Sr | Katella | 16:29.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
71 | Hayley Mcclements | Sr | Fountain Valley | 16:33.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
72 | Alondra Ulibarri | Sr | La Sierra | 16:56.1 | 8:28 | |||||||
73 | Esther Morales | Sr | La Sierra | 17:06.3 | 8:33 | |||||||
74 | Valeria Villasenor | Sr | Walnut | 17:16.1 | 8:38 | |||||||
75 | Sanjuana Araujo | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:48.7 | 8:54 | 9/9 | 39/51 | 2/3 | ||||
76 | Samantha Delgado | Sr | West Ranch | 17:49.7 | 8:55 | |||||||
77 | Lizette Lopez | Sr | La Sierra | 17:59.9 | 9:00 | |||||||
78 | Stacie Torres | Sr | La Sierra | 18:02.1 | 9:01 | |||||||
79 | Esmeralda Orozco | Sr | Santiago (Corona) | 18:11 | 9:06 | |||||||
80 | Genesis Avila | Sr | Katella | 18:21.8 | 9:11 | |||||||
81 | Symone Campbell | Sr | Santiago (Corona) | 18:28.3 | 9:14 | |||||||
82 | Julia Sanchez | Sr | Santiago (Corona) | 18:54 | 9:27 | |||||||
83 | Lupe Aviles | Sr | La Sierra | 19:02 | 9:31 | |||||||
84 | Jacqueline Swede | So | West Ranch | 19:30.8 | 9:45 | |||||||
85 | Eva Lopez | Sr | Western | 20:32.1 | 10:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Sr
Group of 5: Sr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yucaipa 4-3-2-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
62:50 12:34 6:17 |
46 | Arianna Garcia-swantek Sr 12:21 6:10 6 |
Sydney Vollhardt Sr 12:26 6:13 7 |
Shelby Eberwein Sr 12:39 6:20 10 |
Kendai Davis Sr 12:41 6:21 11 |
Justine Jackson Sr 12:43 6:22 12 |
Heba Mahfouz Sr 14:31 7:15 32 |
Yvette Vega Sr 16:28 8:14 50 |
2 | Simi Valley 2-2-2-3-2 Gap: 1:37 |
63:46 12:45 6:23 |
57 | Desirae Jones Sr 11:57 5:58 2 |
Sarah Riggs Sr 12:30 6:15 8 |
Yasmine Soliman Sr 12:46 6:23 13 |
Samantha Tetef Sr 13:00 6:30 14 |
Sarah Ruiz Sr 13:34 6:47 20 |
Jennifer Ehlers Sr 13:45 6:53 23 |
Nicole Ehlers Sr 13:48 6:54 24 |
3 | Trabuco Hills 1-1-1-2-3 Gap: 2:31 |
63:58 12:48 6:24 |
62 | Sabrina Herrmann Sr 11:33 5:46 1 |
Bailee Margolis Sr 12:14 6:07 4 |
Sweena Mangal Sr 12:16 6:08 5 |
Rebecca Haggard Sr 13:51 6:56 25 |
Emma Reich Sr 14:04 7:02 27 |
Allison Kiral Sr 14:17 7:08 29 |
Julianne Barkovitz Sr 14:19 7:09 31 |
4 | West Ranch 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:18 |
68:39 13:44 6:52 |
113 | Marisa Magsarili Sr 12:02 6:01 3 |
Jacqueline Pielli Sr 13:07 6:33 15 |
Rylee Bishop Sr 13:17 6:39 18 |
Jessy Holen Sr 14:54 7:27 36 |
Erika Hall Sr 15:20 7:40 41 |
Angelica Marin Sr 15:47 7:53 45 |
Jalaena Di Pasquale Sr 15:49 7:55 47 |
5 | Walnut 5-6-5-5-5 Gap: 2:30 |
71:27 14:17 7:09 |
142 | Anahi Betart Sr 12:38 6:19 9 |
Vivian Yen Sr 14:11 7:06 28 |
Kamarya Richardson Sr 14:38 7:19 33 |
Jasmine Han Sr 14:52 7:26 35 |
Carol Wong Sr 15:08 7:34 37 |
Linda Milla Sr 15:31 7:45 43 |
Valeria Villasenor Sr 17:16 8:38 55 |
6 | Katella 6-5-6-6-6 Gap: 2:14 |
72:22 14:28 7:14 |
155 | Llerania Chavez Sr 13:09 6:34 16 |
Yareny Ramos Sr 13:20 6:40 19 |
Amanda Fierro Sr 15:12 7:36 38 |
Alejandra Acevedo Sr 15:19 7:40 40 |
Kri Marusic-arismendi Sr 15:23 7:41 42 |
Victoria Castillo Sr 16:00 8:00 49 |
Diana Herrera Sr 16:29 8:15 52 |
7 | E. Roosevelt 7-7-6-7-7 Gap: 2:33 |
73:05 14:37 7:18 |
163 | Amber Allen Sr 13:13 6:37 17 |
Joanna Maestas Sr 13:42 6:51 22 |
Ariannie Rodriguez Sr 14:47 7:23 34 |
Hannah De Leon Sr 15:36 7:48 44 |
Adriana Samaduroff Sr 15:47 7:53 46 |
||
8 | Santiago (Corona) 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:31 |
77:33 15:31 7:45 |
195 | Makenna Nelson Sr 13:41 6:50 21 |
Randi Kasperbauer Sr 13:56 6:58 26 |
Madeline Grubbs Sr 15:17 7:38 39 |
Samantha Smitley Sr 16:29 8:14 51 |
Esmeralda Orozco Sr 18:11 9:06 58 |
Symone Campbell Sr 18:28 9:14 59 |
Julia Sanchez Sr 18:54 9:27 60 |
9 | La Sierra 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 3:43 |
82:13 16:27 8:13 |
240 | Melissa Santana Sr 14:17 7:08 29 |
Natalie Torres Sr 15:54 7:57 48 |
Alondra Ulibarri Sr 16:56 8:28 53 |
Esther Morales Sr 17:06 8:33 54 |
Lizette Lopez Sr 18:00 9:00 56 |
Stacie Torres Sr 18:02 9:01 57 |
Lupe Aviles Sr 19:02 9:31 61 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mackenna Mason | So | Yucaipa | 11:58.17 | 5:59 | |||||||
2 | Samantha Barajas | So | Simi Valley | 12:07.68 | 6:04 | |||||||
3 | Sarah Winkler | So | Simi Valley | 12:10.59 | 6:05 | |||||||
4 | Alison Soto | So | Beaumont | 12:13.16 | 6:07 | |||||||
5 | Crystal Valiente | So | E. Roosevelt | 12:17.08 | 6:09 | |||||||
6 | Kira Bochard | So | Burbank | 12:22.52 | 6:11 | |||||||
7 | Brittany Marrero | So | E. Roosevelt | 12:58.26 | 6:29 | |||||||
8 | Olivia Nelson | So | Santiago (Corona) | 12:58.33 | 6:29 | |||||||
9 | MaKenna Duda | So | Trabuco Hills | 13:00.49 | 6:30 | 1/11 | 7/51 | 7/21 | ||||
10 | Kara Hunt | So | Yucaipa | 13:01.02 | 6:31 | |||||||
11 | Wendy Leo's | So | Western | 13:03.96 | 6:32 | |||||||
12 | Avery El-farra | So | West Ranch | 13:06.95 | 6:33 | |||||||
13 | Kaitlyn Wood | So | Simi Valley | 13:11.43 | 6:36 | |||||||
14 | Carla Pickford | So | Chaparral | 13:16.26 | 6:38 | |||||||
15 | Gabby Collins | So | Burbank | 13:20.69 | 6:40 | |||||||
16 | Rebecca Villa | So | Arroyo | 13:26.59 | 6:43 | |||||||
17 | Riley Rodriguez | So | Upland | 13:28.31 | 6:44 | |||||||
18 | Raylene Martinez | So | Arroyo | 13:30.93 | 6:45 | |||||||
19 | Evanay Hooley | So | Chaparral | 13:32.42 | 6:46 | |||||||
20 | Montse Celis | So | Western | 13:40.12 | 6:50 | |||||||
21 | Savannah Farrell | So | Santiago (Corona) | 13:41.16 | 6:51 | |||||||
22 | Kristen Van Hise | So | Great Oak | 13:43.73 | 6:52 | |||||||
23 | Sujey Esteva | So | La Sierra | 13:45.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
24 | Catherine Masatani | So | Simi Valley | 13:45.81 | 6:53 | |||||||
25 | Karina Galvan | So | Walnut | 13:46.59 | 6:53 | |||||||
26 | Breanna Almanza | So | Cajon | 13:48.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
27 | Jasmine Flores | So | Santiago (Corona) | 13:49.78 | 6:55 | |||||||
28 | Nesiah Sasser | So | Beaumont | 13:50.48 | 6:55 | |||||||
29 | Marissa Carranza | So | Cajon | 13:51.74 | 6:56 | |||||||
30 | Carolina Samano | So | Yucaipa | 13:57.66 | 6:59 | |||||||
31 | Desirae Essex | So | Trabuco Hills | 13:58.59 | 6:59 | 2/11 | 11/51 | 11/21 | ||||
32 | Andrea Garcia | So | Beaumont | 13:58.63 | 6:59 | |||||||
33 | Bianca Almanza | So | Cajon | 13:58.78 | 6:59 | |||||||
34 | Amy Marshall | So | Simi Valley | 14:00.16 | 7:00 | |||||||
35 | Alejandra Lais | So | Colony | 14:03.21 | 7:02 | |||||||
36 | Ilyssa Stackhouse | So | Chaparral | 14:04.86 | 7:02 | |||||||
37 | Rachel Holt | So | Yucaipa | 14:11.91 | 7:06 | |||||||
38 | Lynn Vo | So | Fountain Valley | 14:15.47 | 7:08 | |||||||
39 | Zuleyma Trejo | So | Colony | 14:15.67 | 7:08 | |||||||
40 | Delany Ho | So | Beaumont | 14:16.62 | 7:08 | |||||||
41 | Sally Gu | So | West Ranch | 14:16.99 | 7:08 | |||||||
42 | Claire Kane | So | Trabuco Hills | 14:17.01 | 7:09 | 3/11 | 16/51 | 7/16 | ||||
43 | Jessica Garcia | So | Katella | 14:19.43 | 7:10 | |||||||
44 | Danielle Schleger | So | Trabuco Hills | 14:24.26 | 7:12 | 4/11 | 18/51 | 4/12 | ||||
45 | Diana Heath | So | Santiago (Corona) | 14:24.81 | 7:12 | |||||||
46 | Cambria Palos | So | Upland | 14:25.05 | 7:13 | |||||||
47 | Luz Ruiz | So | Fillmore | 14:26.11 | 7:13 | |||||||
48 | Adrianna Gonzalez | So | La Sierra | 14:27.09 | 7:14 | |||||||
49 | Emma Gersten | So | Trabuco Hills | 14:27.81 | 7:14 | 5/11 | 19/51 | 2/11 | ||||
50 | Caitlyn Mabey | So | Beaumont | 14:28.46 | 7:14 | |||||||
51 | Kiani Fernandes | So | Beaumont | 14:29.86 | 7:15 | |||||||
52 | Julissa Meija | So | Beaumont | 14:31.62 | 7:16 | |||||||
53 | Jannine Banuelos | So | Colony | 14:37.24 | 7:19 | |||||||
54 | Taylor Walsh | So | Simi Valley | 14:37.42 | 7:19 | |||||||
55 | Jillyan Brown | So | Colony | 14:42.99 | 7:21 | |||||||
56 | Erika Lopez | So | Walnut | 14:50.72 | 7:25 | |||||||
57 | Jackie Hofmann | So | West Ranch | 14:53.72 | 7:27 | |||||||
58 | Christine Taylor | So | Santiago (Corona) | 14:54.81 | 7:27 | |||||||
59 | Lizbeth Romero | So | Katella | 14:56.76 | 7:28 | |||||||
60 | Alexis Newberry | So | Walnut | 14:57.05 | 7:29 | |||||||
61 | Linnea Bevan | So | Trabuco Hills | 14:57.96 | 7:29 | 6/11 | 23/51 | 3/10 | ||||
62 | Anusha Sinha | So | Trabuco Hills | 14:58.24 | 7:29 | 7/11 | 24/51 | 2/9 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
63 | Kristen Prado | So | Fountain Valley | 15:00.51 | 7:30 | |||||||
64 | Brooke Wilder | So | Chaparral | 15:01.22 | 7:31 | |||||||
65 | Alyssa Ramirez | So | Fillmore | 15:08.34 | 7:34 | |||||||
66 | Claire Churchward | So | Great Oak | 15:10.76 | 7:35 | |||||||
67 | Cameron Collier | So | West Ranch | 15:11.07 | 7:36 | |||||||
68 | Rose Harris | So | West Ranch | 15:11.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
69 | Michelle Thong | So | Arroyo | 15:12.55 | 7:36 | |||||||
70 | Raylene Barragan | So | Western | 15:15.69 | 7:38 | |||||||
71 | Chantal Rabay | So | Santiago (Corona) | 15:15.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
72 | Jasyni Hoang | So | Arroyo | 15:20.87 | 7:40 | |||||||
73 | Sophie Pintar | So | Canyon Springs | 15:20.93 | 7:40 | |||||||
74 | Julianna Johnson | So | Great Oak | 15:22.63 | 7:41 | |||||||
75 | Stephanie Dominguez | So | La Sierra | 15:26.03 | 7:43 | |||||||
76 | Kelsey Gonzales | So | Chaparral | 15:29.18 | 7:45 | |||||||
77 | Betsey Maas | So | Santiago (Corona) | 15:37.26 | 7:49 | |||||||
78 | Kaylisa Fernandes | So | Beaumont | 15:43.14 | 7:52 | |||||||
79 | Alysaa Espino | So | Yucaipa | 15:44 | 7:52 | |||||||
80 | Valerie Truong | So | Walnut | 15:47.23 | 7:54 | |||||||
81 | Katie Nhan | So | Walnut | 15:48.74 | 7:54 | |||||||
82 | Sami Watts | So | Simi Valley | 15:48.91 | 7:54 | |||||||
83 | Ariel Ryther | So | Yucaipa | 15:49.14 | 7:55 | |||||||
84 | Joanna Cisneros | So | Colony | 15:51.95 | 7:56 | |||||||
85 | Katerine Perez | So | Canyon Springs | 15:53.73 | 7:57 | |||||||
86 | Savannah Sonia | So | Chaparral | 15:55.37 | 7:58 | |||||||
87 | Melody Hsu | So | Walnut | 16:02.36 | 8:01 | |||||||
88 | Xenia Rodriguez | So | La Sierra | 16:08.11 | 8:04 | |||||||
89 | Nickole Adame | So | Colony | 16:13.78 | 8:07 | |||||||
90 | Nova Dullivan | So | Arroyo | 16:14.76 | 8:07 | |||||||
91 | Claudia Pico | So | La Sierra | 16:14.91 | 8:07 | |||||||
92 | Elizabeth Flores | So | Colony | 16:19.53 | 8:10 | |||||||
93 | Cynthia Garcia | So | La Sierra | 16:19.55 | 8:10 | |||||||
94 | Rochelle Dolores | So | Colony | 16:20.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
95 | Jordyn Sweeney | So | West Ranch | 16:21.24 | 8:11 | |||||||
96 | Azlyn Delgado | So | Yucaipa | 16:27.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
97 | Janet Espinoza | So | Colony | 16:31.33 | 8:16 | |||||||
98 | Brittany White | So | Trabuco Hills | 16:31.74 | 8:16 | 8/11 | 30/51 | 3/7 | ||||
99 | Kayli Jester | So | Santiago (Corona) | 16:35.78 | 8:18 | |||||||
100 | Nicole Kabat | So | Simi Valley | 17:16.19 | 8:38 | |||||||
101 | Taylor Yamaguchi | So | Walnut | 17:21.27 | 8:41 | |||||||
102 | Dorathy Twitchell | So | West Ranch | 17:28.75 | 8:44 | |||||||
103 | Jessica Marrs | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:33.09 | 8:47 | 9/11 | 35/51 | 2/6 | ||||
104 | Emelie Cobian | So | La Sierra | 17:33.11 | 8:47 | |||||||
105 | Julia Chu | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:36.88 | 8:48 | 10/11 | 36/51 | 1/4 | ||||
106 | Jacqueline Lechuga | So | La Sierra | 17:37.95 | 8:49 | |||||||
107 | Sydney Vincent | So | Santiago (Corona) | 17:39.17 | 8:50 | |||||||
108 | Maria Gracian | So | La Sierra | 17:40.87 | 8:50 | |||||||
109 | Alyssa Hernandez | So | Colony | 17:41.5 | 8:51 | |||||||
110 | Monica Soles | So | West Ranch | 17:44.24 | 8:52 | |||||||
111 | Kim Echegoyen | So | Fountain Valley | 17:45.02 | 8:53 | |||||||
112 | Sarah Frerer | So | Simi Valley | 18:03.02 | 9:02 | |||||||
113 | Samantha Perez | So | Western | 18:08.61 | 9:04 | |||||||
114 | Vanessa Rauda | So | Upland | 18:11.74 | 9:06 | |||||||
115 | Alexis Arias | So | West Ranch | 18:26.75 | 9:13 | |||||||
116 | Alyssa Mincer | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:26.8 | 9:13 | 11/11 | 42/51 | 1/2 | ||||
117 | Giselle Godinez | So | La Sierra | 18:40.54 | 9:20 | |||||||
118 | Melanie Schneider | So | Santiago (Corona) | 18:52 | 9:26 | |||||||
119 | April Ratley | So | La Sierra | 19:15.36 | 9:38 | |||||||
120 | Tiffany Lim | So | La Sierra | 19:48.09 | 9:54 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simi Valley 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:52 |
65:16 13:03 6:32 |
53 | Samantha Barajas So 12:08 6:04 2 |
Sarah Winkler So 12:11 6:05 3 |
Kaitlyn Wood So 13:11 6:36 9 |
Catherine Masatani So 13:46 6:53 16 |
Amy Marshall So 14:00 7:00 23 |
Taylor Walsh So 14:37 7:19 39 |
Sami Watts So 15:49 7:54 59 |
2 | Beaumont 3-5-4-4-2 Gap: 2:15 |
68:47 13:45 6:53 |
108 | Alison Soto So 12:13 6:07 4 |
Nesiah Sasser So 13:50 6:55 19 |
Andrea Garcia So 13:59 6:59 22 |
Delany Ho So 14:17 7:08 28 |
Caitlyn Mabey So 14:28 7:14 35 |
Kiani Fernandes So 14:30 7:15 36 |
Julissa Meija So 14:32 7:16 37 |
3 | Yucaipa 1-2-2-2-3 Gap: 3:46 |
68:53 13:47 6:53 |
110 | Mackenna Mason So 11:58 5:59 1 |
Kara Hunt So 13:01 6:31 7 |
Carolina Samano So 13:58 6:59 20 |
Rachel Holt So 14:12 7:06 26 |
Alysaa Espino So 15:44 7:52 56 |
Ariel Ryther So 15:49 7:55 60 |
Azlyn Delgado So 16:28 8:14 71 |
4 | Santiago (Corona) 4-3-3-3-4 Gap: 1:56 |
69:49 13:58 6:59 |
112 | Olivia Nelson So 12:58 6:29 5 |
Savannah Farrell So 13:41 6:51 14 |
Jasmine Flores So 13:50 6:55 18 |
Diana Heath So 14:25 7:12 32 |
Christine Taylor So 14:55 7:27 43 |
Chantal Rabay So 15:16 7:38 51 |
Betsey Maas So 15:37 7:49 55 |
5 | Trabuco Hills 5-7-6-5-5 Gap: 1:27 |
70:08 14:02 7:01 |
122 | MaKenna Duda So 13:00 6:30 6 |
Desirae Essex So 13:59 6:59 21 |
Claire Kane So 14:17 7:09 30 |
Danielle Schleger So 14:24 7:12 31 |
Emma Gersten So 14:28 7:14 34 |
Linnea Bevan So 14:58 7:29 45 |
Anusha Sinha So 14:58 7:29 46 |
6 | Chaparral 7-5-5-6-6 Gap: 2:13 |
71:24 14:17 7:08 |
149 | Carla Pickford So 13:16 6:38 10 |
Evanay Hooley So 13:32 6:46 13 |
Ilyssa Stackhouse So 14:05 7:02 25 |
Brooke Wilder So 15:01 7:31 47 |
Kelsey Gonzales So 15:29 7:45 54 |
Savannah Sonia So 15:55 7:58 62 |
|
7 | West Ranch 6-8-8-8-7 Gap: 2:04 |
72:40 14:32 7:16 |
176 | Avery El-farra So 13:07 6:33 8 |
Sally Gu So 14:17 7:08 29 |
Jackie Hofmann So 14:54 7:27 42 |
Cameron Collier So 15:11 7:36 48 |
Rose Harris So 15:11 7:36 49 |
Jordyn Sweeney So 16:21 8:11 70 |
Dorathy Twitchell So 17:29 8:44 73 |
8 | Colony 11-10-9-9-8 Gap: 1:49 |
73:31 14:42 7:21 |
190 | Alejandra Lais So 14:03 7:02 24 |
Zuleyma Trejo So 14:16 7:08 27 |
Jannine Banuelos So 14:37 7:19 38 |
Jillyan Brown So 14:43 7:21 40 |
Joanna Cisneros So 15:52 7:56 61 |
Nickole Adame So 16:14 8:07 65 |
Elizabeth Flores So 16:20 8:10 68 |
9 | Arroyo 8-5-7-7-9 Gap: 2:48 |
73:46 14:45 7:23 |
191 | Rebecca Villa So 13:27 6:43 11 |
Raylene Martinez So 13:31 6:45 12 |
Michelle Thong So 15:13 7:36 50 |
Jasyni Hoang So 15:21 7:40 52 |
Nova Dullivan So 16:15 8:07 66 |
||
10 | Walnut 10-11-11-10-10 Gap: 2:02 |
75:10 15:02 7:31 |
217 | Karina Galvan So 13:47 6:53 17 |
Erika Lopez So 14:51 7:25 41 |
Alexis Newberry So 14:57 7:29 44 |
Valerie Truong So 15:47 7:54 57 |
Katie Nhan So 15:49 7:54 58 |
Melody Hsu So 16:02 8:01 63 |
Taylor Yamaguchi So 17:21 8:41 72 |
11 | La Sierra 9-9-10-11-11 Gap: 2:30 |
76:01 15:12 7:36 |
232 | Sujey Esteva So 13:45 6:53 15 |
Adrianna Gonzalez So 14:27 7:14 33 |
Stephanie Dominguez So 15:26 7:43 53 |
Xenia Rodriguez So 16:08 8:04 64 |
Claudia Pico So 16:15 8:07 67 |
Cynthia Garcia So 16:20 8:10 69 |
Emelie Cobian So 17:33 8:47 74 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabuco Hills 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:39 |
81:38 16:20 8:10 |
39 | Linnea Bevan So 14:58 7:29 1 |
Anusha Sinha So 14:58 7:29 2 |
Brittany White So 16:32 8:16 10 |
Jessica Marrs So 17:33 8:47 12 |
Julia Chu So 17:37 8:48 14 |
Alyssa Mincer So 18:27 9:13 19 |
|
2 | Colony 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:28 |
83:06 16:37 8:19 |
46 | Nickole Adame So 16:14 8:07 5 |
Elizabeth Flores So 16:20 8:10 6 |
Rochelle Dolores So 16:20 8:10 8 |
Janet Espinoza So 16:31 8:16 9 |
Alyssa Hernandez So 17:42 8:51 18 |
||
3 | Santiago (Corona) 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 3:36 |
84:00 16:48 8:24 |
55 | Chantal Rabay So 15:16 7:38 3 |
Betsey Maas So 15:37 7:49 4 |
Kayli Jester So 16:36 8:18 11 |
Sydney Vincent So 17:39 8:50 16 |
Melanie Schneider So 18:52 9:26 21 |
||
4 | La Sierra 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:21 |
87:52 17:34 8:47 |
72 | Cynthia Garcia So 16:20 8:10 7 |
Emelie Cobian So 17:33 8:47 13 |
Jacqueline Lechuga So 17:38 8:49 15 |
Maria Gracian So 17:41 8:50 17 |
Giselle Godinez So 18:41 9:20 20 |
April Ratley So 19:15 9:38 22 |
Tiffany Lim So 19:48 9:54 23 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Candela Fernandez | Jr | Burbank | 11:14.86 | 5:37 | |||||||
2 | Kailie Grimes | Jr | Beaumont | 11:20.93 | 5:40 | |||||||
3 | Madison Mc Grann | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 12:07.13 | 6:04 | 1/8 | 2/51 | 3/19 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
4 | Jessica Gallardo | Jr | Walnut | 12:07.33 | 6:04 | |||||||
5 | Stephanie Vitello | Jr | Santiago (Corona) | 12:09.41 | 6:05 | |||||||
6 | Samantha Poliakon | Jr | Cajon | 12:13.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
7 | Caroline Adams | Jr | Burbank | 12:13.86 | 6:07 | |||||||
8 | Rachel Gee | Jr | Yucaipa | 12:19.63 | 6:10 | |||||||
9 | Taylor Hernandez | Jr | West Ranch | 12:22.63 | 6:11 | |||||||
10 | Alexandra Garro | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 12:24.61 | 6:12 | 2/8 | 5/51 | 2/17 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
11 | Molly Mulay | Jr | Simi Valley | 12:34.38 | 6:17 | |||||||
12 | Heather Carr | Jr | Fountain Valley | 12:48.24 | 6:24 | |||||||
13 | Caillie Binnie | Jr | West Ranch | 12:49.32 | 6:25 | |||||||
14 | Stephany Estrada | Jr | West Ranch | 12:50.01 | 6:25 | |||||||
15 | Emily Cross | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 12:51.74 | 6:26 | 3/8 | 6/51 | 2/16 | ||||
16 | Delaney Ellesworth | Jr | Yucaipa | 12:52.35 | 6:26 | |||||||
17 | Jaden Warrick | Jr | E. Roosevelt | 12:52.38 | 6:26 | |||||||
18 | Andrea Kramer | Jr | Santiago (Corona) | 12:57.48 | 6:29 | |||||||
19 | Kendalyn Green | Jr | Chaparral | 13:02.55 | 6:31 | |||||||
20 | Sophia Rathor | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 13:06.48 | 6:33 | 4/8 | 8/51 | 1/14 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
21 | Katherine Snell | Jr | Santiago (Corona) | 13:07.15 | 6:34 | |||||||
22 | Nicole Corona | Jr | Arroyo | 13:07.67 | 6:34 | |||||||
23 | Alexia Hatun | Jr | Burbank | 13:09.32 | 6:35 | |||||||
24 | Madison Parker | Jr | Yucaipa | 13:13.29 | 6:37 | |||||||
25 | Dezirae Soria | Jr | Santiago (Corona) | 13:23.16 | 6:42 | |||||||
26 | Adrienne Coronel | Jr | Burbank | 13:27.62 | 6:44 | |||||||
27 | Ashley Hernandez | Jr | Arroyo | 13:32.79 | 6:46 | |||||||
28 | Abigail Nichols | Jr | Beaumont | 13:35.44 | 6:48 | |||||||
29 | Megan Simpson | Jr | Upland | 13:43.15 | 6:52 | |||||||
30 | Hannah Erickson | Jr | Burbank | 13:46.31 | 6:53 | |||||||
31 | Laura Resendez | Jr | Fountain Valley | 13:50.86 | 6:55 | |||||||
32 | Siobhan Rubio | Jr | West Ranch | 13:52.49 | 6:56 | |||||||
33 | Johannah Ragland | Jr | Beaumont | 13:58.66 | 6:59 | |||||||
34 | Araceli Cativo | Jr | Arroyo | 13:58.91 | 6:59 | |||||||
35 | Ally Hernandez | Jr | Arroyo | 14:00.12 | 7:00 | |||||||
36 | Elyssa Dimaano | Jr | Burbank | 14:00.89 | 7:00 | |||||||
37 | Abigail Vara | Jr | Beaumont | 14:01.93 | 7:01 | |||||||
38 | Karina Cuellar | Jr | La Sierra | 14:03.72 | 7:02 | |||||||
39 | Elliot Yuen | Jr | West Ranch | 14:07.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
40 | Justine Lopas | Jr | Katella | 14:10.07 | 7:05 | |||||||
41 | Josefina Perez | Jr | Yucaipa | 14:10.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
42 | Angelica Alvarez | Jr | Yucaipa | 14:12.91 | 7:06 | |||||||
43 | Kate Moncur | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 14:15.2 | 7:08 | 5/8 | 13/51 | 4/13 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
44 | Kylee Waalk | Jr | West Ranch | 14:21.23 | 7:11 | |||||||
45 | Danae Hall | Jr | West Ranch | 14:21.89 | 7:11 | |||||||
46 | Emily La | Jr | Chaparral | 14:25.55 | 7:13 | |||||||
47 | Michelle Doan | Jr | Fountain Valley | 14:33.65 | 7:17 | |||||||
48 | Lajah Medina | Jr | Canyon Springs | 14:35.71 | 7:18 | |||||||
49 | Monica Gaytan | Jr | Katella | 14:50.36 | 7:25 | |||||||
50 | Cheyenne Hannan | Jr | Beaumont | 14:51.67 | 7:26 | |||||||
51 | Krishna Corral | Jr | Western | 14:52.08 | 7:26 | |||||||
52 | Hailey Youngblood | Jr | Santiago (Corona) | 14:56.39 | 7:28 | |||||||
53 | Mckenna Hadley | Jr | Yucaipa | 14:58.43 | 7:29 | |||||||
54 | Ashley Peach | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 14:59.46 | 7:30 | 6/8 | 26/51 | 4/10 | ||||
55 | Vivian Castro | Jr | Simi Valley | 15:00.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
56 | Kayla Giannatasio | Jr | Santiago (Corona) | 15:02.85 | 7:31 | |||||||
57 | Erin Clements | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 15:04.03 | 7:32 | 7/8 | 28/51 | 2/7 | ||||
58 | Alisa Sanchez | Jr | Patriot | 15:07.99 | 7:34 | |||||||
59 | Taylor Boardman | Jr | Fountain Valley | 15:10.25 | 7:35 | |||||||
60 | Kristy Monroy | Jr | Cajon | 15:13.02 | 7:37 | |||||||
61 | Samantha Alvarez | Jr | Walnut | 15:13.68 | 7:37 | |||||||
62 | Karissa Manzanares | Jr | Beaumont | 15:15.66 | 7:38 | |||||||
63 | Caitlyn Perez | Jr | Chaparral | 15:27.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
64 | Kristin Counts | Jr | La Sierra | 15:30.64 | 7:45 | |||||||
65 | Katie Rodriguez | Jr | La Sierra | 15:35.12 | 7:48 | |||||||
66 | Sally Tsai | Jr | Chaparral | 15:37.48 | 7:49 | |||||||
67 | Mattison Beard | Jr | Yucaipa | 15:39.01 | 7:50 | |||||||
68 | Alexis Rodriguez | Jr | Santiago (Corona) | 15:39.38 | 7:50 | |||||||
69 | Perla Colin | Jr | Arroyo | 15:40.25 | 7:50 | |||||||
70 | Janet Garcia | Fr | Patriot | 15:40.26 | 7:50 | |||||||
71 | Diana Hernandez | Jr | La Sierra | 15:40.68 | 7:50 | |||||||
72 | Hannah Chang | Jr | Simi Valley | 15:42.64 | 7:51 | |||||||
73 | Allison Miller | Jr | West Ranch | 15:44.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
74 | Anya Timmermans | Jr | La Sierra | 15:45.44 | 7:53 | |||||||
75 | Nahomy Sanchez | Sr | Patriot | 15:48.16 | 7:54 | |||||||
76 | Amy Trinh | Jr | Walnut | 15:48.96 | 7:54 | |||||||
77 | Jenny Rodriguez | Jr | La Sierra | 15:49.64 | 7:55 | |||||||
78 | Teya Searles | Jr | Chaparral | 15:50.72 | 7:55 | |||||||
79 | Andrea Bendik | Jr | Simi Valley | 15:51.22 | 7:56 | |||||||
80 | Jasmine Kassay | Jr | Upland | 15:52.66 | 7:56 | |||||||
81 | Alejandra Grande | So | Katella | 15:54.07 | 7:57 | |||||||
82 | Emily Truong | Jr | Arroyo | 15:55.62 | 7:58 | |||||||
83 | Celste Cisneros | Jr | Yucaipa | 15:55.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
84 | Yeimi Pimentel | Jr | Katella | 15:59.85 | 8:00 | |||||||
85 | Elizabeth Diaz Cortez | Jr | Fountain Valley | 16:03.69 | 8:02 | |||||||
86 | Ariana Maxwell | Jr | Chaparral | 16:04.32 | 8:02 | |||||||
87 | Mariana Tzintzun | Jr | Yucaipa | 16:06.4 | 8:03 | |||||||
88 | Summer Lugo | Jr | Simi Valley | 16:12.24 | 8:06 | |||||||
89 | Alysa Beck | Jr | Yucaipa | 16:24.87 | 8:12 | |||||||
90 | Evelyn Cervantes | So | Beaumont | 16:24.97 | 8:12 | |||||||
91 | Emily Kendig | Jr | E. Roosevelt | 16:29.71 | 8:15 | |||||||
92 | Kelsey Mccartney | Jr | Yucaipa | 16:35.51 | 8:18 | |||||||
93 | Clara Fernandez | Jr | Patriot | 16:37.97 | 8:19 | |||||||
94 | Michelle Ortiz | Jr | Patriot | 16:46.14 | 8:23 | |||||||
95 | Joselynn Guzman | Jr | La Sierra | 16:46.63 | 8:23 | |||||||
96 | Claudia Villela | Jr | La Sierra | 16:48.15 | 8:24 | |||||||
97 | Sheila Walsh | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:52.54 | 8:26 | 8/8 | 31/51 | 4/6 | ||||
98 | Karina Juarez | Jr | La Sierra | 17:04.9 | 8:32 | |||||||
99 | Isis Estrada | Jr | Yucaipa | 17:06.29 | 8:33 | |||||||
100 | Hunter Reddington | Jr | Upland | 17:10.72 | 8:35 | |||||||
101 | Johana Chazaro | Jr | Upland | 17:16.37 | 8:38 | |||||||
102 | Ana Garcia | Jr | Upland | 17:22.65 | 8:41 | |||||||
103 | Taylor Rowe | Jr | E. Roosevelt | 17:34.66 | 8:47 | |||||||
104 | Courtney Sanderson | Jr | West Ranch | 17:36.2 | 8:48 | |||||||
105 | Alexys Garcia | Jr | Patriot | 18:05.14 | 9:03 | |||||||
106 | Adele Lara | Jr | La Sierra | 18:05.6 | 9:03 | |||||||
107 | Bisma Khwaja | Jr | Santiago (Corona) | 18:10.9 | 9:05 | |||||||
108 | Christina Beltran | Jr | Patriot | 18:19.58 | 9:10 | |||||||
109 | Alyssa Vega | Jr | Santiago (Corona) | 18:25.15 | 9:13 | |||||||
110 | Kayla Johnson | Jr | Santiago (Corona) | 18:29.59 | 9:15 | |||||||
111 | Liz Hernandez | Jr | La Sierra | 18:37.89 | 9:19 | |||||||
112 | Madison Freeman | Jr | West Ranch | 18:39.2 | 9:20 | |||||||
113 | Andrea Rocha | Jr | Patriot | 18:39.52 | 9:20 | |||||||
114 | Yesenia Davila | Jr | Santiago (Corona) | 19:22.87 | 9:41 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Jr
Group of 5: Jr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burbank 1-1-2-2-1 Gap: 2:31 |
63:52 12:46 6:23 |
76 | Candela Fernandez Jr 11:15 5:37 1 |
Caroline Adams Jr 12:14 6:07 5 |
Alexia Hatun Jr 13:09 6:35 20 |
Adrienne Coronel Jr 13:28 6:44 23 |
Hannah Erickson Jr 13:46 6:53 27 |
Elyssa Dimaano Jr 14:01 7:00 33 |
|
2 | Trabuco Hills 3-2-1-1-2 Gap: 2:08 |
64:45 12:57 6:29 |
80 | Madison Mc Grann Jr 12:07 6:04 3 |
Alexandra Garro Jr 12:25 6:12 8 |
Emily Cross Jr 12:52 6:26 13 |
Sophia Rathor Jr 13:06 6:33 17 |
Kate Moncur Jr 14:15 7:08 39 |
Ashley Peach Jr 14:59 7:30 47 |
Erin Clements Jr 15:04 7:32 50 |
3 | West Ranch 6-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:45 |
66:02 13:12 6:36 |
95 | Taylor Hernandez Jr 12:23 6:11 7 |
Caillie Binnie Jr 12:49 6:25 11 |
Stephany Estrada Jr 12:50 6:25 12 |
Siobhan Rubio Jr 13:52 6:56 29 |
Elliot Yuen Jr 14:08 7:04 36 |
Kylee Waalk Jr 14:21 7:11 40 |
Danae Hall Jr 14:22 7:11 41 |
4 | Santiago (Corona) 4-4-4-3-4 Gap: 2:47 |
66:34 13:19 6:39 |
104 | Stephanie Vitello Jr 12:09 6:05 4 |
Andrea Kramer Jr 12:57 6:29 15 |
Katherine Snell Jr 13:07 6:34 18 |
Dezirae Soria Jr 13:23 6:42 22 |
Hailey Youngblood Jr 14:56 7:28 45 |
Kayla Giannatasio Jr 15:03 7:31 49 |
Alexis Rodriguez Jr 15:39 7:50 59 |
5 | Yucaipa 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:53 |
66:48 13:22 6:41 |
116 | Rachel Gee Jr 12:20 6:10 6 |
Delaney Ellesworth Jr 12:52 6:26 14 |
Madison Parker Jr 13:13 6:37 21 |
Josefina Perez Jr 14:10 7:05 37 |
Angelica Alvarez Jr 14:13 7:06 38 |
Mckenna Hadley Jr 14:58 7:29 46 |
Mattison Beard Jr 15:39 7:50 58 |
6 | Beaumont 2-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:31 |
67:49 13:34 6:47 |
135 | Kailie Grimes Jr 11:21 5:40 2 |
Abigail Nichols Jr 13:35 6:48 25 |
Johannah Ragland Jr 13:59 6:59 30 |
Abigail Vara Jr 14:02 7:01 34 |
Cheyenne Hannan Jr 14:52 7:26 44 |
Karissa Manzanares Jr 15:16 7:38 53 |
Evelyn Cervantes So 16:25 8:12 74 |
7 | Arroyo 10-8-7-7-7 Gap: 2:33 |
70:20 14:04 7:02 |
166 | Nicole Corona Jr 13:08 6:34 19 |
Ashley Hernandez Jr 13:33 6:46 24 |
Araceli Cativo Jr 13:59 6:59 31 |
Ally Hernandez Jr 14:00 7:00 32 |
Perla Colin Jr 15:40 7:50 60 |
Emily Truong Jr 15:56 7:58 70 |
|
8 | Fountain Valley 8-7-8-8-8 Gap: 3:15 |
72:27 14:29 7:15 |
204 | Heather Carr Jr 12:48 6:24 10 |
Laura Resendez Jr 13:51 6:55 28 |
Michelle Doan Jr 14:34 7:17 43 |
Taylor Boardman Jr 15:10 7:35 52 |
Elizabeth Diaz Cortez Jr 16:04 8:02 71 |
||
9 | Chaparral 9-10-9-9-9 Gap: 2:48 |
74:24 14:53 7:26 |
236 | Kendalyn Green Jr 13:03 6:31 16 |
Emily La Jr 14:26 7:13 42 |
Caitlyn Perez Jr 15:28 7:44 54 |
Sally Tsai Jr 15:37 7:49 57 |
Teya Searles Jr 15:51 7:55 67 |
Ariana Maxwell Jr 16:04 8:02 72 |
|
10 | Simi Valley 7-9-10-10-10 Gap: 3:38 |
75:21 15:04 7:32 |
261 | Molly Mulay Jr 12:34 6:17 9 |
Vivian Castro Jr 15:00 7:30 48 |
Hannah Chang Jr 15:43 7:51 63 |
Andrea Bendik Jr 15:51 7:56 68 |
Summer Lugo Jr 16:12 8:06 73 |
||
11 | La Sierra 12-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:42 |
76:36 15:19 7:40 |
272 | Karina Cuellar Jr 14:04 7:02 35 |
Kristin Counts Jr 15:31 7:45 55 |
Katie Rodriguez Jr 15:35 7:48 56 |
Diana Hernandez Jr 15:41 7:50 62 |
Anya Timmermans Jr 15:45 7:53 64 |
Jenny Rodriguez Jr 15:50 7:55 66 |
Joselynn Guzman Jr 16:47 8:23 77 |
12 | Patriot 13-13-13-12-12 Gap: 1:38 |
80:01 16:00 8:00 |
328 | Alisa Sanchez Jr 15:08 7:34 51 |
Janet Garcia Fr 15:40 7:50 61 |
Nahomy Sanchez Sr 15:48 7:54 65 |
Clara Fernandez Jr 16:38 8:19 75 |
Michelle Ortiz Jr 16:46 8:23 76 |
Alexys Garcia Jr 18:05 9:03 81 |
Christina Beltran Jr 18:20 9:10 82 |
13 | Upland 11-12-12-12-13 Gap: 3:40 |
81:26 16:17 8:09 |
332 | Megan Simpson Jr 13:43 6:52 26 |
Jasmine Kassay Jr 15:53 7:56 69 |
Hunter Reddington Jr 17:11 8:35 78 |
Johana Chazaro Jr 17:16 8:38 79 |
Ana Garcia Jr 17:23 8:41 80 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tahlia Adams | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 11:50.24 | 5:55 | |||||||
2 | Sarah Gee | Fr | Yucaipa | 12:51.23 | 6:26 | |||||||
3 | Rylee Kerr | Fr | Chaparral | 12:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
4 | Madison Parr | Fr | Yucaipa | 12:56.49 | 6:28 | |||||||
5 | Paloma Barron | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 12:58.05 | 6:29 | |||||||
6 | Mauri Dobbs | Fr | West Ranch | 13:20.27 | 6:40 | |||||||
7 | Aily Camacho | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 13:20.96 | 6:40 | |||||||
8 | Natalie Regalado | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 13:39.4 | 6:50 | 1/23 | 9/51 | 5/16 | ||||
9 | Shae Corcoran | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 13:42.44 | 6:51 | |||||||
10 | Zevida Sasser | Fr | Beaumont | 13:53.38 | 6:57 | |||||||
11 | Sofia Deleon | Fr | Chaparral | 13:59.42 | 7:00 | |||||||
12 | Katelyn Stewart | Fr | Great Oak | 14:14.27 | 7:07 | |||||||
13 | Alexis Park | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 14:15.9 | 7:08 | 2/23 | 14/51 | 4/15 | ||||
14 | Bailey Donovan | Fr | Great Oak | 14:16.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
15 | Lauryn Crabtree | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 14:19.41 | 7:10 | |||||||
16 | Savannah Buhman | Fr | Fountain Valley | 14:27.38 | 7:14 | |||||||
17 | Nicole Campbell | Fr | Yucaipa | 14:30.16 | 7:15 | |||||||
18 | Ashley O'toole | Fr | Simi Valley | 14:30.54 | 7:15 | |||||||
19 | Destiny Kilmartin | Fr | Simi Valley | 14:31.06 | 7:16 | |||||||
20 | Bethany Garcia | Fr | Great Oak | 14:31.86 | 7:16 | |||||||
21 | Cayla Porter | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 14:32.23 | 7:16 | 3/23 | 20/51 | 4/13 | ||||
22 | Madeline Bowen | Fr | Great Oak | 14:32.91 | 7:16 | |||||||
23 | Rachel Bell | Fr | Great Oak | 14:33.68 | 7:17 | |||||||
24 | Avani Salcedo | Fr | Fountain Valley | 14:33.69 | 7:17 | |||||||
25 | Sabrina Harrison | Fr | Great Oak | 14:33.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
26 | Jackie Walker | Fr | Yucaipa | 14:33.98 | 7:17 | |||||||
27 | Ilene Mariscal | Fr | Yucaipa | 14:35.79 | 7:18 | |||||||
28 | Mahlia Medina | Fr | Chaparral | 14:38.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
29 | Kellie Chou | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 14:43.84 | 7:22 | 4/23 | 21/51 | 3/12 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
30 | Juliett Machuca | Fr | Yucaipa | 14:44.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
31 | Nicole Wall | Fr | Yucaipa | 14:44.87 | 7:22 | |||||||
32 | Danielle Espinosa | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 14:48.81 | 7:24 | |||||||
33 | Adriana Rosales | Fr | Beaumont | 14:49.82 | 7:25 | |||||||
34 | Emily Ward | Fr | Yucaipa | 14:50.65 | 7:25 | |||||||
35 | Haley Mitchell | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 14:51.12 | 7:26 | |||||||
36 | Megan Ward | Fr | Yucaipa | 14:53.31 | 7:27 | |||||||
37 | Abby Veve | Fr | Great Oak | 14:55.68 | 7:28 | |||||||
38 | Emely Juarez | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 14:57 | 7:29 | 5/23 | 22/51 | 3/10 | ||||
39 | Kadyn Brosnahan | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 14:59.4 | 7:30 | 6/23 | 25/51 | 3/8 | ||||
40 | Kayla Bilby | Fr | Great Oak | 15:01.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
41 | Savannah Dinco | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 15:09.49 | 7:35 | |||||||
42 | Cheyenne Espinosa | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 15:11.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
43 | Jessalyn Gorman | Fr | Chaparral | 15:15.19 | 7:38 | |||||||
44 | Chloe Fredericks | Fr | Great Oak | 15:16.76 | 7:38 | |||||||
45 | Brianna Gutierrez | Fr | Colony | 15:19.46 | 7:40 | |||||||
46 | Mona Khamis | Fr | Simi Valley | 15:21.58 | 7:41 | |||||||
47 | Xochitl Hernandez | Fr | West Ranch | 15:23.38 | 7:42 | |||||||
48 | Brittani Button | Fr | Yucaipa | 15:24.96 | 7:42 | |||||||
49 | Melissa Milla | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 15:30.68 | 7:45 | |||||||
50 | Jessica Naranjo | Fr | Yucaipa | 15:30.93 | 7:45 | |||||||
51 | Annie Quach | Fr | Katella | 15:32.72 | 7:46 | |||||||
52 | Kaitlin Greenaway | Fr | Great Oak | 15:40.86 | 7:50 | |||||||
53 | Bailey Chiales | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 15:46.99 | 7:53 | |||||||
54 | Phoebe Grove | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 15:49.05 | 7:55 | |||||||
55 | Eric Masters | Fr | Canyon Springs | 15:49.29 | 7:55 | |||||||
56 | Neekta Mehrkhodava | Fr | Simi Valley | 15:50.99 | 7:55 | |||||||
57 | Tiffany Ramirez | Fr | Katella | 15:53.44 | 7:57 | |||||||
58 | Ashleigh Hull | Fr | Yucaipa | 15:54.67 | 7:57 | |||||||
59 | Valerie Tran | Fr | Fountain Valley | 15:55.44 | 7:58 | |||||||
60 | Samantha Chavez | Fr | Colony | 16:12.18 | 8:06 | |||||||
61 | Christina Medina | Fr | Katella | 16:12.62 | 8:06 | |||||||
62 | Samantha Antinucci | Fr | Yucaipa | 16:13.91 | 8:07 | |||||||
63 | Esmeralda Camberos | Fr | Fountain Valley | 16:14.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
64 | Lolita Ghadimian | Fr | Burbank | 16:15.56 | 8:08 | |||||||
65 | Marilyn Cox | Fr | Beaumont | 16:16.32 | 8:08 | |||||||
66 | Elizabeth Ceja | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 16:18.55 | 8:09 | 7/23 | 29/51 | 4/6 | ||||
67 | Clarissa Corrales | Fr | Fountain Valley | 16:29.07 | 8:15 | |||||||
68 | Catherine Cardenas | Fr | Burbank | 16:29.15 | 8:15 | |||||||
69 | Karina Rosalez | Fr | Yucaipa | 16:32.86 | 8:16 | |||||||
70 | Shannon Riedley | Fr | Simi Valley | 16:33.05 | 8:17 | |||||||
71 | Angela Nerio | Fr | Yucaipa | 16:34.26 | 8:17 | |||||||
72 | Fatima Garcia | Fr | La Sierra | 16:44.85 | 8:22 | |||||||
73 | Jasmine Steubing | Fr | Fountain Valley | 16:46.96 | 8:23 | |||||||
74 | Caitlyn Sauceda | Fr | Cajon | 16:49.27 | 8:25 | |||||||
75 | Erin Griggs | Fr | Great Oak | 16:53.22 | 8:27 | |||||||
76 | Victoria McNabb | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 16:54.27 | 8:27 | 8/23 | 32/51 | 4/5 | ||||
77 | Anna Marrs | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 16:57.93 | 8:29 | 9/23 | 33/51 | 3/5 | ||||
78 | Sierra Sadler | Fr | Great Oak | 16:59.06 | 8:30 | |||||||
79 | Paulina Chavez | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 17:04.02 | 8:32 | |||||||
80 | Emily Beach | Fr | Simi Valley | 17:05.85 | 8:33 | |||||||
81 | Laney Stephens | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:09.28 | 8:35 | 10/23 | 34/51 | 3/4 | ||||
82 | Cindy Tsai | Fr | Chaparral | 17:12.99 | 8:36 | |||||||
83 | Citlaly Gonzalez | Fr | La Sierra | 17:15.59 | 8:38 | |||||||
84 | Hannah Fischer | Fr | Great Oak | 17:16.57 | 8:38 | |||||||
85 | Nohelia Espinoza | Fr | Beaumont | 17:18.13 | 8:39 | |||||||
86 | Emma Carbone | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 17:28.09 | 8:44 | |||||||
87 | Esmeralda Iribe | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 17:30.27 | 8:45 | |||||||
88 | Haley Zuniga | Fr | La Sierra | 17:30.69 | 8:45 | |||||||
89 | Stormie Davids | Fr | Cajon | 17:34.84 | 8:47 | |||||||
90 | Michelle Cross | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:38.54 | 8:49 | 11/23 | 37/51 | 3/4 | ||||
91 | Tamara Mendoza | Fr | Burbank | 17:40.09 | 8:50 | |||||||
92 | Kaylyn Rogers | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:46.46 | 8:53 | 12/23 | 38/51 | 3/4 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
93 | Priya Patel | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 17:51.76 | 8:56 | |||||||
94 | Varsha Nair | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:55.91 | 8:58 | 13/23 | 40/51 | 3/3 | ||||
95 | Jessica West | Fr | Simi Valley | 18:03.07 | 9:02 | |||||||
96 | Jazmin Uhler | Fr | Chaparral | 18:10.62 | 9:05 | |||||||
97 | Catherine Durham | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:17.59 | 9:09 | 14/23 | 41/51 | 2/2 | ||||
98 | Presley Moreno | Fr | La Sierra | 18:23.35 | 9:12 | |||||||
99 | Maria Ortiz | Fr | La Sierra | 18:36.21 | 9:18 | |||||||
100 | Ashley Montiel | Fr | La Sierra | 18:44.33 | 9:22 | |||||||
101 | Sophia Kimble | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:47.04 | 9:24 | 15/23 | 43/51 | 2/2 | ||||
102 | Britney Phan | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:47.17 | 9:24 | 16/23 | 44/51 | 1/1 | ||||
103 | Ashley Dominguez | Fr | La Sierra | 18:49.22 | 9:25 | |||||||
104 | Nikhole Rojas | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:49.59 | 9:25 | 17/23 | 45/51 | 1/1 | ||||
105 | Angela Acuna | Fr | Katella | 19:04.3 | 9:32 | |||||||
106 | Jada Wyms | Fr | Beaumont | 19:07.47 | 9:34 | |||||||
107 | Nicole Zamora | Fr | La Sierra | 19:15.61 | 9:38 | |||||||
108 | Maya Avendano | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:20.35 | 9:40 | 18/23 | 46/51 | 1/1 | ||||
109 | Sierra Sahagun | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:24.92 | 9:42 | 19/23 | 47/51 | 1/1 | ||||
110 | Joan Lee | Fr | West Ranch | 19:32.14 | 9:46 | |||||||
111 | Joey Hart | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 19:34.36 | 9:47 | |||||||
112 | Mia Carlisle | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:42 | 9:51 | 20/23 | 48/51 | 1/1 | Nice! (SBP) | |||
113 | Kelly Guevara | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:44.75 | 9:52 | 21/23 | 49/51 | 1/1 | ||||
114 | Giselle Hart | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:46.64 | 9:53 | 22/23 | 50/51 | 1/1 | ||||
115 | Jane Hyun | Fr | West Ranch | 19:52.43 | 9:56 | |||||||
116 | Dayan Hernandez | Fr | La Sierra | 19:54.86 | 9:57 | |||||||
117 | Tara Farhang | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:13.94 | 10:07 | 23/23 | 51/51 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yucaipa 2-1-2-1-1 Gap: 1:45 |
69:28 13:54 6:57 |
73 | Sarah Gee Fr 12:51 6:26 2 |
Madison Parr Fr 12:56 6:28 4 |
Nicole Campbell Fr 14:30 7:15 16 |
Jackie Walker Fr 14:34 7:17 25 |
Ilene Mariscal Fr 14:36 7:18 26 |
Juliett Machuca Fr 14:45 7:22 29 |
Nicole Wall Fr 14:45 7:22 30 |
2 | Great Oak 7-6-5-3-2 Gap: 0:19 |
72:10 14:26 7:13 |
86 | Katelyn Stewart Fr 14:14 7:07 11 |
Bailey Donovan Fr 14:17 7:08 13 |
Bethany Garcia Fr 14:32 7:16 19 |
Madeline Bowen Fr 14:33 7:16 21 |
Rachel Bell Fr 14:34 7:17 22 |
Sabrina Harrison Fr 14:34 7:17 24 |
Abby Veve Fr 14:56 7:28 34 |
3 | Trabuco Hills 4-4-3-4-3 Gap: 1:18 |
72:08 14:26 7:13 |
102 | Natalie Regalado Fr 13:39 6:50 7 |
Alexis Park Fr 14:16 7:08 12 |
Cayla Porter Fr 14:32 7:16 20 |
Kellie Chou Fr 14:44 7:22 28 |
Emely Juarez Fr 14:57 7:29 35 |
Kadyn Brosnahan Fr 14:59 7:30 36 |
Elizabeth Ceja Fr 16:19 8:09 47 |
4 | E. Roosevelt 1-1-1-2-4 Gap: 5:40 |
70:49 14:10 7:05 |
105 | Tahlia Adams Fr 11:50 5:55 1 |
Paloma Barron Fr 12:58 6:29 5 |
Aily Camacho Fr 13:21 6:40 6 |
Savannah Dinco Fr 15:09 7:35 37 |
Esmeralda Iribe Fr 17:30 8:45 56 |
||
5 | Santiago (Corona) 5-5-6-6-5 Gap: 1:29 |
72:53 14:35 7:17 |
124 | Shae Corcoran Fr 13:42 6:51 8 |
Lauryn Crabtree Fr 14:19 7:10 14 |
Danielle Espinosa Fr 14:49 7:24 31 |
Haley Mitchell Fr 14:51 7:26 33 |
Cheyenne Espinosa Fr 15:12 7:36 38 |
Melissa Milla Fr 15:31 7:45 41 |
Bailey Chiales Fr 15:47 7:53 42 |
6 | Chaparral 3-3-4-5-6 Gap: 4:17 |
74:02 14:48 7:24 |
132 | Rylee Kerr Fr 12:56 6:28 3 |
Sofia Deleon Fr 13:59 7:00 10 |
Mahlia Medina Fr 14:39 7:19 27 |
Jessalyn Gorman Fr 15:15 7:38 39 |
Cindy Tsai Fr 17:13 8:36 53 |
Jazmin Uhler Fr 18:11 9:05 59 |
|
7 | Simi Valley 9-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:03 |
76:47 15:21 7:41 |
167 | Ashley O'toole Fr 14:31 7:15 17 |
Destiny Kilmartin Fr 14:31 7:16 18 |
Mona Khamis Fr 15:22 7:41 40 |
Neekta Mehrkhodava Fr 15:51 7:55 43 |
Shannon Riedley Fr 16:33 8:17 49 |
Emily Beach Fr 17:06 8:33 52 |
Jessica West Fr 18:03 9:02 58 |
8 | Fountain Valley 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:02 |
77:40 15:32 7:46 |
175 | Savannah Buhman Fr 14:27 7:14 15 |
Avani Salcedo Fr 14:34 7:17 23 |
Valerie Tran Fr 15:55 7:58 44 |
Esmeralda Camberos Fr 16:15 8:07 45 |
Clarissa Corrales Fr 16:29 8:15 48 |
Jasmine Steubing Fr 16:47 8:23 51 |
|
9 | Beaumont 6-9-9-9-9 Gap: 5:14 |
81:25 16:17 8:09 |
206 | Zevida Sasser Fr 13:53 6:57 9 |
Adriana Rosales Fr 14:50 7:25 32 |
Marilyn Cox Fr 16:16 8:08 46 |
Nohelia Espinoza Fr 17:18 8:39 55 |
Jada Wyms Fr 19:07 9:34 64 |
||
10 | La Sierra 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:51 |
88:31 17:42 8:51 |
282 | Fatima Garcia Fr 16:45 8:22 50 |
Citlaly Gonzalez Fr 17:16 8:38 54 |
Haley Zuniga Fr 17:31 8:45 57 |
Presley Moreno Fr 18:23 9:12 60 |
Maria Ortiz Fr 18:36 9:18 61 |
Ashley Montiel Fr 18:44 9:22 62 |
Ashley Dominguez Fr 18:49 9:25 63 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yucaipa 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
74:39 14:56 7:28 |
24 | Juliett Machuca Fr 14:45 7:22 2 |
Nicole Wall Fr 14:45 7:22 3 |
Emily Ward Fr 14:51 7:25 4 |
Megan Ward Fr 14:53 7:27 5 |
Brittani Button Fr 15:25 7:42 10 |
Jessica Naranjo Fr 15:31 7:45 12 |
Ashleigh Hull Fr 15:55 7:57 16 |
2 | Great Oak 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:07 |
75:29 15:06 7:33 |
37 | Sabrina Harrison Fr 14:34 7:17 1 |
Abby Veve Fr 14:56 7:28 6 |
Kayla Bilby Fr 15:02 7:31 8 |
Chloe Fredericks Fr 15:17 7:38 9 |
Kaitlin Greenaway Fr 15:41 7:50 13 |
Erin Griggs Fr 16:53 8:27 18 |
Sierra Sadler Fr 16:59 8:30 21 |
3 | Trabuco Hills 3-3-4-4-3 Gap: 2:10 |
82:19 16:28 8:14 |
86 | Kadyn Brosnahan Fr 14:59 7:30 7 |
Elizabeth Ceja Fr 16:19 8:09 17 |
Victoria McNabb Fr 16:54 8:27 19 |
Anna Marrs Fr 16:58 8:29 20 |
Laney Stephens Fr 17:09 8:35 23 |
Michelle Cross Fr 17:39 8:49 25 |
Kaylyn Rogers Fr 17:46 8:53 26 |
3 | Santiago (Corona) 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:57 |
81:39 16:20 8:10 |
86 | Melissa Milla Fr 15:31 7:45 11 |
Bailey Chiales Fr 15:47 7:53 14 |
Phoebe Grove Fr 15:49 7:55 15 |
Paulina Chavez Fr 17:04 8:32 22 |
Emma Carbone Fr 17:28 8:44 24 |
Priya Patel Fr 17:52 8:56 27 |
Joey Hart Fr 19:34 9:47 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yucaipa 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
80:47 16:09 8:05 |
15 | Jessica Naranjo Fr 15:31 7:45 1 |
Ashleigh Hull Fr 15:55 7:57 2 |
Samantha Antinucci Fr 16:14 8:07 3 |
Karina Rosalez Fr 16:33 8:16 4 |
Angela Nerio Fr 16:34 8:17 5 |
||
2 | Trabuco Hills 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:09 |
90:26 18:05 9:03 |
40 | Michelle Cross Fr 17:39 8:49 6 |
Kaylyn Rogers Fr 17:46 8:53 7 |
Varsha Nair Fr 17:56 8:58 8 |
Catherine Durham Fr 18:18 9:09 9 |
Sophia Kimble Fr 18:47 9:24 10 |
Britney Phan Fr 18:47 9:24 11 |
Nikhole Rojas Fr 18:50 9:25 12 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trabuco Hills 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:55 |
96:04 19:13 9:36 |
15 | Britney Phan Fr 18:47 9:24 1 |
Nikhole Rojas Fr 18:50 9:25 2 |
Maya Avendano Fr 19:20 9:40 3 |
Sierra Sahagun Fr 19:25 9:42 4 |
Mia Carlisle Fr 19:42 9:51 5 |
Kelly Guevara Fr 19:45 9:52 6 |
Giselle Hart Fr 19:47 9:53 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.