Dougherty Valley Results from the DFAL Center Meet #2 at Shadow Cliffs Park on 10/28/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deshmukh, Prianka | Jr | JV | 15:39.1 | 8:14 | 1.9 | 37/66 | 7/11 | 24/32 | 3/4 | 14:47.2 | 14:47.2 | 14:25 | ||
Dhungana, Samikshya | So | F/S | 14:25.6 | 7:36 | 1.9 | 28/82 | 5/21 | 8/32 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Dutta, Ankushi | Fr | F/S | 14:34.1 | 7:40 | 1.9 | 32/82 | 8/21 | 13/32 | 2/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Goyal, Ananya | So | V | 20:21.5 | 6:54 | 2.95 | 28/55 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/7 | |||||
Grewal, Aushmitha | Fr | V | 20:17.9 | 6:53 | 2.95 | 27/55 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/7 | |||||
Grimes, Alexis | Fr | F/S | 15:21.8 | 8:05 | 1.9 | 56/82 | 17/21 | 22/32 | 2/2 | |||||
Guo, Helen | Sr | V | 18:16.6 | 6:12 | 2.95 | 5/55 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/7 | 18:40.3 (0:24,2.1) |
18:40.3 (0:24,2.1) |
18:40.3 (0:24,2.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Gupta, Yuvika | So | F/S | 15:58.4 | 8:24 | 1.9 | 62/82 | 19/21 | 28/32 | 1/2 | 15:33.3 | 15:33.3 | 15:33.3 | ||
Huynh, Katherine | Fr | F/S | 15:18 | 8:03 | 1.9 | 54/82 | 15/21 | 20/32 | 2/2 | |||||
Jindrich, Kayla | Jr | V | 19:09.6 | 6:30 | 2.95 | 13/55 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/7 | |||||
Kim, Kylee | So | F/S | 15:57.5 | 8:24 | 1.9 | 61/82 | 18/21 | 27/32 | 1/2 | |||||
Kim, Kyubin | So | F/S | 15:17.3 | 8:03 | 1.9 | 53/82 | 14/21 | 19/32 | 2/2 | |||||
Kim, Subin | So | F/S | 14:26.6 | 7:36 | 1.9 | 29/82 | 6/21 | 9/32 | 3/4 | |||||
Lee, Isabel | Fr | F/S | 16:52.6 | 8:53 | 1.9 | 72/82 | 20/21 | 30/32 | 2/2 | |||||
Lewsey, Haley | So | V | 21:01.9 | 7:08 | 2.95 | 35/55 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/5 | |||||
Liu, Lily | Jr | JV | 15:34.4 | 8:12 | 1.9 | 35/66 | 6/11 | 23/32 | 3/4 | 14:49.5 | 14:49.5 | 14:49.5 | ||
Lu, Grace | Fr | F/S | 13:43.9 | 7:14 | 1.9 | 13/82 | 1/21 | 3/32 | 5/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lum, Eryn | Jr | JV | 16:28.2 | 8:40 | 1.9 | 48/66 | 10/11 | 29/32 | 3/4 | 17:45 (1:17,7.2) |
17:45 (1:17,7.2) |
17:45 (1:17,7.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lum, Megan | Fr | F/S | 14:29.9 | 7:38 | 1.9 | 31/82 | 7/21 | 11/32 | 2/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Menon, Meera | Sr | JV | 14:04.5 | 7:24 | 1.9 | 15/66 | 3/11 | 6/32 | 3/5 | |||||
Mohamed, Bothayna | So | F/S | 15:18.6 | 8:03 | 1.9 | 55/82 | 16/21 | 21/32 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Nambiar, Ankita | So | F/S | 18:03 | 9:30 | 1.9 | 79/82 | 21/21 | 31/32 | 2/2 | |||||
O'Malley, Katie | Sr | JV | 14:27 | 7:36 | 1.9 | 23/66 | 4/11 | 10/32 | 3/4 | 14:44.8 (0:18,2.0) |
14:44.8 (0:18,2.0) |
14:25.4 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP) | |
O'Malley, Tarra | So | V | 19:12.5 | 6:31 | 2.95 | 14/55 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/7 | 20:47.8 (1:35,7.6) |
20:47.8 (1:35,7.6) |
20:47.8 (1:35,7.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Peregrino, Alexandria | Sr | JV | 13:07.5 | 6:54 | 1.9 | 2/66 | 1/11 | 1/32 | 2/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Rafiuddin, Nadia | Jr | JV | 15:49.5 | 8:20 | 1.9 | 39/66 | 9/11 | 26/32 | 3/4 | |||||
Raghavan, Nandita | Jr | JV | 15:41.9 | 8:16 | 1.9 | 38/66 | 8/11 | 25/32 | 3/4 | 16:01.8 (0:20,2.1) |
16:01.8 (0:20,2.1) |
16:01.8 (0:20,2.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Rallapalli, Spurthi | So | F/S | 15:16.4 | 8:02 | 1.9 | 52/82 | 13/21 | 18/32 | 2/3 | 15:37.9 (0:22,2.3) |
15:37.9 (0:22,2.3) |
15:37.9 (0:22,2.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sanchez, Briana S. | Fr | F/S | 13:49.8 | 7:17 | 1.9 | 14/82 | 2/21 | 4/32 | 3/6 | |||||
Seastres, Hannah | Jr | JV | 19:07.3 | 10:04 | 1.9 | 65/66 | 11/11 | 32/32 | 4/4 | |||||
Sonnleitner, Mika | Jr | JV | 14:31.8 | 7:39 | 1.9 | 26/66 | 5/11 | 12/32 | 3/4 | |||||
Thippa, Pratibha | So | F/S | 14:50.8 | 7:49 | 1.9 | 38/82 | 10/21 | 15/32 | 2/3 | 15:36.5 (0:46,4.9) |
15:36.5 (0:46,4.9) |
15:36.5 (0:46,4.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Tirupathi, Nikita | So | F/S | 15:02.5 | 7:55 | 1.9 | 41/82 | 11/21 | 16/32 | 2/3 | 15:53.8 (0:51,5.4) |
15:53.8 (0:51,5.4) |
15:53.8 (0:51,5.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Tucker, Alexandria | Sr | V | 18:48.3 | 6:22 | 2.95 | 8/55 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 19:12.7 (0:24,2.1) |
19:12.7 (0:24,2.1) |
18:38.6 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) | |
Wong, Kelly | Jr | JV | 13:37.7 | 7:10 | 1.9 | 6/66 | 2/11 | 2/32 | 3/5 | |||||
Yoon, Connie | So | F/S | 14:06.5 | 7:26 | 1.9 | 24/82 | 4/21 | 7/32 | 4/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Zhong, Eve | So | F/S | 14:50.2 | 7:49 | 1.9 | 37/82 | 9/21 | 14/32 | 2/3 | 15:25.8 (0:36,3.8) |
15:25.8 (0:36,3.8) |
15:25.8 (0:36,3.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Zhou, Sophia | So | F/S | 13:54.3 | 7:19 | 1.9 | 15/82 | 3/21 | 5/32 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Zhu, Joyce | So | F/S | 15:04.7 | 7:56 | 1.9 | 43/82 | 12/21 | 17/32 | 2/3 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/7 | 95:45 2:01 |
2.95 | 6:29 | 6:12 | 6:53 | 67 | 6:25 | 100:39 (4:54,4.9) |
100:39 (4:54,4.9) |
97:07 (1:22,1.4%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Helen Guo (5), Alexandria Tucker (8), Kayla Jindrich (13), Tarra O'Malley (14), Aushmitha Grewal (27) | |
JV 1st 5 | 3/4 | 69:49 1:24 |
1.9 | 7:21 | 6:54 | 7:39 | 62 | 7:03 | 84:59 (15:10,17.9) |
68:51 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Alexandria Peregrino (2), Kelly Wong (6), Meera Menon (15), Katie O'Malley (19), Mika Sonnleitner (20) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 3/4 | 79:13 0:54 |
1.9 | 8:20 | 8:12 | 8:40 | 72 | 7:31 | 75:04 | 75:04 | Lily Liu (12), Prianka Deshmukh (13), Nandita Raghavan (14), Nadia Rafiuddin (15), Eryn Lum (18) | |||
F/S 1st 5 | 3/6 | 70:00 0:42 |
1.9 | 7:22 | 7:14 | 7:36 | 86 | 6:58 | 73:25 (3:25,4.6) |
73:25 (3:25,4.6) |
64:51 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Grace Lu (12), Briana S. Sanchez (13), Sophia Zhou (14), Connie Yoon (23), Samikshya Dhungana (24) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 2/3 | 73:12 0:24 |
1.9 | 7:42 | 7:36 | 7:49 | 53 | 7:26 | 77:35 (4:23,5.7) |
77:35 (4:23,5.7) |
74:31 (1:20,1.8%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Subin Kim (7), Megan Lum (8), Ankushi Dutta (9), Eve Zhong (14), Pratibha Thippa (15) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 2/2 | 75:59 0:16 |
1.9 | 8:00 | 7:55 | 8:03 | 41 | 7:52 | 82:26 (6:27,7.8) |
82:26 (6:27,7.8) |
82:26 (6:27,7.8%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Nikita Tirupathi (3), Joyce Zhu (5), Spurthi Rallapalli (10), Kyubin Kim (11), Katherine Huynh (12) | |
F/S 4th 5 | 2/2 | 79:29 1:34 |
1.9 | 8:22 | 8:03 | 8:53 | 30 | 8:21 | Bothayna Mohamed (3), Alexis Grimes (4), Kylee Kim (5), Yuvika Gupta (6), Isabel Lee (12) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassidy Haskell | Fr | Miramonte | 17:14.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
2 | Chloe Hansel | Sr | Las Lomas | 17:43.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
3 | Hana Sun | Sr | Campolindo | 17:57.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
4 | Marissa D'atri | So | Alhambra | 18:14.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
5 | Helen Guo | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 18:16.6 | 6:12 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/7 | 18:40 (0:24) |
18:40 (0:24) |
18:40 (0:24) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Sarah Cella | Sr | Campolindo | 18:26.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
7 | Gabrielle Gamboa | Sr | Dublin | 18:42.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
8 | Alexandria Tucker | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 18:48.3 | 6:22 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 19:13 (0:24) |
19:13 (0:24) |
18:38.6 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
9 | Sydney Polich | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:57.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
10 | Brooke Lennox | Sr | Acalanes | 18:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
11 | Isabella Chao | So | Campolindo | 19:00.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
12 | Evelyn Morehead | So | Dublin | 19:06.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
13 | Kayla Jindrich | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 19:09.6 | 6:30 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/7 | ||||
14 | Tarra O'Malley | So | Dougherty Valley | 19:12.5 | 6:31 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/7 | 20:48 (1:35) |
20:48 (1:35) |
20:48 (1:35) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
15 | Veronica Towle | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:28.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
16 | Elise Stankus | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:29.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
17 | Jenna Miles | So | Campolindo | 19:34.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
18 | Arden Creson | Jr | Miramonte | 19:36.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
19 | Hannah Fishlow | Jr | Miramonte | 19:39.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
20 | Savannah Hilton | So | Campolindo | 19:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
21 | Katie Saenger | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:47.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
22 | Isabel Enriquez | Jr | Dublin | 20:01.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
23 | Jasmine Acree | So | Dublin | 20:03.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
24 | Sarah Shipway | Sr | Campolindo | 20:09.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
25 | Sophia Ciotola | So | Las Lomas | 20:13.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
26 | Keili Prenton | Jr | Dublin | 20:14.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
27 | Aushmitha Grewal | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 20:17.9 | 6:53 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/7 | ||||
28 | Ananya Goyal | So | Dougherty Valley | 20:21.5 | 6:54 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/7 | ||||
29 | Kiki Welty | So | Las Lomas | 20:23.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
30 | Madison Alvarado | Jr | Miramonte | 20:30.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
31 | Courtney Sutherland | So | Las Lomas | 20:42.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
32 | Cassidy Powell | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:44.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
33 | Jessica Bouchard | Sr | Dublin | 20:59.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
34 | Erica Cardinale | Jr | Alhambra | 21:00.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
35 | Haley Lewsey | So | Dougherty Valley | 21:01.9 | 7:08 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/5 | ||||
36 | Erica Dungo | Fr | Las Lomas | 21:08.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
37 | Annie Klopstock | So | Acalanes | 21:12.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
38 | Caroline Kelly | So | Acalanes | 21:13.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
39 | Leila Minowada | Jr | Miramonte | 21:23.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
40 | Lilian Kim | Sr | Dublin | 21:24.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
41 | Nicole O'connor | Sr | Acalanes | 21:33.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
42 | Maya Gurusiddaiah | Fr | Dublin | 21:47.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
43 | Anna Mary Starr | So | Acalanes | 21:54.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
44 | Sarah Burnick | So | Miramonte | 21:54.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
45 | Olivia Fishlow | Jr | Miramonte | 22:16.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
46 | Muppy Gragg | So | Acalanes | 22:20.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
47 | Nicole Chen | Sr | Dublin | 22:20.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
48 | Reese Wix | So | Dublin | 22:28.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
49 | Eleanor Roeder | Sr | Miramonte | 22:58.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
50 | Catherine Stites | Sr | Alhambra | 24:08.4 | 8:11 | |||||||
51 | Isa Mendoza | Jr | Alhambra | 24:41.4 | 8:22 | |||||||
52 | Melissa Guevara | Sr | Alhambra | 24:55.8 | 8:27 | |||||||
53 | Kate Rogers | Sr | Alhambra | 26:46.2 | 9:04 | |||||||
54 | Kiersten Soza | Sr | Alhambra | 27:18.2 | 9:15 | |||||||
55 | Emmali Todd | Sr | Alhambra | 28:19.1 | 9:36 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:45 |
94:41 18:56 6:25 |
57 | Hana Sun Sr 17:58 6:05 3 |
Sarah Cella Sr 18:27 6:15 6 |
Isabella Chao So 19:00 6:26 11 |
Jenna Miles So 19:34 6:38 17 |
Savannah Hilton So 19:42 6:41 20 |
Sarah Shipway Sr 20:10 6:50 24 |
|
2 | Las Lomas 2-2-2-3-2 Gap: 2:04 |
95:27 19:05 6:28 |
63 | Chloe Hansel Sr 17:44 6:01 2 |
Sydney Polich Jr 18:58 6:26 9 |
Veronica Towle Fr 19:28 6:36 15 |
Elise Stankus Jr 19:30 6:37 16 |
Katie Saenger Jr 19:48 6:43 21 |
Sophia Ciotola So 20:13 6:51 25 |
Kiki Welty So 20:23 6:55 29 |
3 | Dougherty Valley 5-3-2-2-3 Gap: 2:01 |
95:45 19:09 6:29 |
67 | Helen Guo Sr 18:17 6:12 5 |
Alexandria Tucker Sr 18:48 6:22 8 |
Kayla Jindrich Jr 19:10 6:30 13 |
Tarra O'Malley So 19:13 6:31 14 |
Aushmitha Grewal Fr 20:18 6:53 27 |
Ananya Goyal So 20:22 6:54 28 |
Haley Lewsey So 21:02 7:08 33 |
4 | Dublin 6-4-5-4-4 Gap: 1:32 |
98:08 19:38 6:39 |
90 | Gabrielle Gamboa Sr 18:42 6:20 7 |
Evelyn Morehead So 19:07 6:29 12 |
Isabel Enriquez Jr 20:01 6:47 22 |
Jasmine Acree So 20:04 6:48 23 |
Keili Prenton Jr 20:15 6:52 26 |
Jessica Bouchard Sr 21:00 7:07 31 |
Lilian Kim Sr 21:25 7:16 37 |
5 | Miramonte 1-4-4-5-5 Gap: 4:09 |
98:25 19:41 6:40 |
104 | Cassidy Haskell Fr 17:15 5:51 1 |
Arden Creson Jr 19:36 6:39 18 |
Hannah Fishlow Jr 19:39 6:40 19 |
Madison Alvarado Jr 20:31 6:57 30 |
Leila Minowada Jr 21:24 7:15 36 |
Sarah Burnick So 21:54 7:26 40 |
Olivia Fishlow Jr 22:16 7:33 41 |
6 | Acalanes 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 2:56 |
104:51 20:58 7:07 |
156 | Brooke Lennox Sr 18:58 6:26 10 |
Annie Klopstock So 21:13 7:11 34 |
Caroline Kelly So 21:14 7:12 35 |
Nicole O'connor Sr 21:33 7:18 38 |
Anna Mary Starr So 21:54 7:25 39 |
Muppy Gragg So 22:20 7:34 42 |
|
7 | Alhambra 4-6-6-7-7 Gap: 6:41 |
113:01 22:36 7:40 |
168 | Marissa D'atri So 18:14 6:11 4 |
Erica Cardinale Jr 21:01 7:07 32 |
Catherine Stites Sr 24:08 8:11 43 |
Isa Mendoza Jr 24:41 8:22 44 |
Melissa Guevara Sr 24:56 8:27 45 |
Kate Rogers Sr 26:46 9:04 46 |
Kiersten Soza Sr 27:18 9:15 47 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin Powell | Sr | Campolindo | 12:23.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
2 | Alexandria Peregrino | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 13:07.5 | 6:54 | 1/11 | 1/32 | 2/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
3 | Sophia Lau-shum | Sr | Las Lomas | 13:09.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
4 | Ashley Gardenal | Sr | Las Lomas | 13:13 | 6:57 | |||||||
5 | Juliet Arnswald | Jr | Campolindo | 13:18.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
6 | Kelly Wong | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 13:37.7 | 7:10 | 2/11 | 2/32 | 3/5 | ||||
7 | Sophia Settle | Sr | Campolindo | 13:41 | 7:12 | |||||||
8 | Julie Hyatt | Jr | Campolindo | 13:46.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
9 | Shannon Keyes | Jr | Las Lomas | 13:48.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
10 | Clare Ahearn | Jr | Campolindo | 13:48.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
11 | Lauren Smith | Jr | Miramonte | 13:52 | 7:18 | |||||||
12 | Kelsey Levante | Fr | Campolindo | 13:52.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
13 | Jordon Simpson | Sr | Las Lomas | 13:55.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
14 | Samantha Coppersmith | Jr | Las Lomas | 13:57.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
15 | Meera Menon | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 14:04.5 | 7:24 | 3/11 | 6/32 | 3/5 | ||||
16 | Maddie Myers | Sr | Las Lomas | 14:04.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
17 | Taylor Axe | Jr | Las Lomas | 14:05.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
18 | Sadie Donnelly | Sr | Acalanes | 14:13.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
19 | Dana Deutmeyer | Jr | Las Lomas | 14:15.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
20 | Azalea Kim | So | Campolindo | 14:17.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
21 | Katelyn Matheny | Sr | Dublin | 14:17.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
22 | Natasha Mccullough | Sr | Campolindo | 14:20 | 7:33 | |||||||
23 | Katie O'Malley | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 14:27 | 7:36 | 4/11 | 10/32 | 3/4 | 14:45 (0:18) |
14:45 (0:18) |
14:25.4 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP) |
24 | Lauren Williams | Jr | Campolindo | 14:28 | 7:37 | |||||||
25 | Amalia Riegelhuth | Jr | Campolindo | 14:28.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
26 | Mika Sonnleitner | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 14:31.8 | 7:39 | 5/11 | 12/32 | 3/4 | ||||
27 | Tori Fleming | Fr | Campolindo | 14:53.2 | 7:50 | |||||||
28 | Madison Cole | Fr | Campolindo | 15:01.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
29 | Maddie Stevens | Sr | Miramonte | 15:13 | 8:01 | |||||||
30 | Mia Strong | Fr | Campolindo | 15:14.3 | 8:01 | |||||||
31 | Abigail Burns | Jr | Campolindo | 15:20.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
32 | Makenna Milliham | Jr | Miramonte | 15:25.2 | 8:07 | |||||||
33 | Michaila Silva | Fr | Campolindo | 15:25.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
34 | Valerie Fetzer | Sr | Las Lomas | 15:31.3 | 8:10 | |||||||
35 | Lily Liu | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 15:34.4 | 8:12 | 6/11 | 23/32 | 3/4 | 14:49.5 | 14:49.5 | 14:49.5 | |
36 | Betty Galindo | Sr | Campolindo | 15:38.3 | 8:14 | |||||||
37 | Prianka Deshmukh | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 15:39.1 | 8:14 | 7/11 | 24/32 | 3/4 | 14:47.2 | 14:47.2 | 14:25 | |
38 | Nandita Raghavan | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 15:41.9 | 8:16 | 8/11 | 25/32 | 3/4 | 16:02 (0:20) |
16:02 (0:20) |
16:02 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
39 | Nadia Rafiuddin | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 15:49.5 | 8:20 | 9/11 | 26/32 | 3/4 | ||||
40 | Skyler Hall | Sr | Las Lomas | 15:53.7 | 8:22 | |||||||
41 | Meg Newton | Sr | Campolindo | 16:00.9 | 8:26 | |||||||
42 | Ally Ikeya | Sr | Campolindo | 16:05.9 | 8:28 | |||||||
43 | Danielle Fleming-craig | Sr | Las Lomas | 16:10 | 8:31 | |||||||
44 | Olivia Hom | Fr | Campolindo | 16:12.3 | 8:32 | |||||||
45 | Sophia Ruiz | Jr | Miramonte | 16:25.3 | 8:39 | |||||||
46 | Loryn Nieto | Jr | Miramonte | 16:25.7 | 8:39 | |||||||
47 | Jacqueline Hughes | So | Campolindo | 16:26.3 | 8:39 | |||||||
48 | Eryn Lum | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 16:28.2 | 8:40 | 10/11 | 29/32 | 3/4 | 17:45 (1:17) |
17:45 (1:17) |
17:45 (1:17) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
49 | Claire Yu | Sr | Las Lomas | 16:32.3 | 8:42 | |||||||
50 | Amber Maes | Sr | Las Lomas | 16:33.8 | 8:43 | |||||||
51 | Katharine Mcdonald | Sr | Miramonte | 16:35.1 | 8:44 | |||||||
52 | Bailey Meyer | Jr | Miramonte | 16:35.7 | 8:44 | |||||||
53 | Charlotte Houston | Jr | Miramonte | 16:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
54 | Olivia Chandler | Sr | Miramonte | 16:42.2 | 8:47 | |||||||
55 | Jada Larson | Jr | Las Lomas | 16:47.3 | 8:50 | |||||||
56 | Kim Baxter | Jr | Campolindo | 16:53.5 | 8:53 | |||||||
57 | Kathryn Silveira | Jr | Miramonte | 17:24.3 | 9:10 | |||||||
58 | Sammantha Massoni | So | Campolindo | 17:32.7 | 9:14 | |||||||
59 | Melanie Rojas | Jr | Dublin | 17:36 | 9:16 | |||||||
60 | Montana Nielson | Sr | Dublin | 17:41.7 | 9:19 | |||||||
61 | Megan Lewis | Jr | Miramonte | 17:53.4 | 9:25 | |||||||
62 | Alison Hodge | Sr | Las Lomas | 18:35.9 | 9:47 | |||||||
63 | Veronika Pister | Jr | Miramonte | 18:46.7 | 9:53 | |||||||
64 | Michelle Perelmutor | So | Campolindo | 18:55.9 | 9:58 | |||||||
65 | Hannah Seastres | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 19:07.3 | 10:04 | 11/11 | 32/32 | 4/4 | ||||
66 | Elizabeth Locher | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:05.3 | 11:06 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:25 |
66:59 13:24 7:03 |
31 | Robin Powell Sr 12:24 6:32 1 |
Juliet Arnswald Jr 13:19 7:00 5 |
Sophia Settle Sr 13:41 7:12 7 |
Julie Hyatt Jr 13:46 7:15 8 |
Clare Ahearn Jr 13:49 7:16 10 |
Kelsey Levante Fr 13:53 7:18 12 |
Azalea Kim So 14:17 7:31 18 |
2 | Las Lomas 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:48 |
68:04 13:37 7:10 |
43 | Sophia Lau-shum Sr 13:10 6:56 3 |
Ashley Gardenal Sr 13:13 6:57 4 |
Shannon Keyes Jr 13:49 7:16 9 |
Jordon Simpson Sr 13:55 7:20 13 |
Samantha Coppersmith Jr 13:58 7:21 14 |
Maddie Myers Sr 14:05 7:25 16 |
Taylor Axe Jr 14:05 7:25 17 |
3 | Dougherty Valley 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:24 |
69:49 13:58 7:21 |
62 | Alexandria Peregrino Sr 13:08 6:54 2 |
Kelly Wong Jr 13:38 7:10 6 |
Meera Menon Sr 14:05 7:24 15 |
Katie O'Malley Sr 14:27 7:36 19 |
Mika Sonnleitner Jr 14:32 7:39 20 |
Lily Liu Jr 15:34 8:12 23 |
Prianka Deshmukh Jr 15:39 8:14 24 |
4 | Miramonte 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:34 |
77:21 15:28 8:09 |
105 | Lauren Smith Jr 13:52 7:18 11 |
Maddie Stevens Sr 15:13 8:01 21 |
Makenna Milliham Jr 15:25 8:07 22 |
Sophia Ruiz Jr 16:25 8:39 25 |
Loryn Nieto Jr 16:26 8:39 26 |
Katharine Mcdonald Sr 16:35 8:44 27 |
Bailey Meyer Jr 16:36 8:44 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
71:26 14:17 7:31 |
27 | Kelsey Levante Fr 13:53 7:18 1 |
Azalea Kim So 14:17 7:31 5 |
Natasha Mccullough Sr 14:20 7:33 6 |
Lauren Williams Jr 14:28 7:37 7 |
Amalia Riegelhuth Jr 14:28 7:37 8 |
Tori Fleming Fr 14:53 7:50 9 |
Madison Cole Fr 15:02 7:55 10 |
2 | Las Lomas 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:49 |
73:50 14:46 7:46 |
36 | Maddie Myers Sr 14:05 7:25 2 |
Taylor Axe Jr 14:05 7:25 3 |
Dana Deutmeyer Jr 14:15 7:30 4 |
Valerie Fetzer Sr 15:31 8:10 11 |
Skyler Hall Sr 15:54 8:22 16 |
Danielle Fleming-craig Sr 16:10 8:31 17 |
Claire Yu Sr 16:32 8:42 19 |
3 | Dougherty Valley 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:54 |
79:13 15:51 8:20 |
72 | Lily Liu Jr 15:34 8:12 12 |
Prianka Deshmukh Jr 15:39 8:14 13 |
Nandita Raghavan Jr 15:42 8:16 14 |
Nadia Rafiuddin Jr 15:50 8:20 15 |
Eryn Lum Jr 16:28 8:40 18 |
Hannah Seastres Jr 19:07 10:04 27 |
|
4 | Miramonte 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:49 |
83:53 16:47 8:50 |
110 | Katharine Mcdonald Sr 16:35 8:44 20 |
Bailey Meyer Jr 16:36 8:44 21 |
Charlotte Houston Jr 16:36 8:44 22 |
Olivia Chandler Sr 16:42 8:47 23 |
Kathryn Silveira Jr 17:24 9:10 24 |
Megan Lewis Jr 17:53 9:25 25 |
Veronika Pister Jr 18:47 9:53 26 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ali Heitmann | Fr | Las Lomas | 12:39.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
2 | Jessie Foxworthy | So | Campolindo | 12:49 | 6:45 | |||||||
3 | Taylor Weidinger | Fr | Las Lomas | 13:01 | 6:51 | |||||||
4 | Tara Bradley | Fr | Las Lomas | 13:11.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
5 | Nicole Tria | Fr | Alhambra | 13:20.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
6 | Elizabeth Garcia | So | Campolindo | 13:22.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
7 | Kira Riegelhuth | Fr | Campolindo | 13:23.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
8 | Claire Muldoon | So | Las Lomas | 13:26.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
9 | Brittany Brunckhorst | Fr | Dublin | 13:30.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
10 | Kira D'iorio | Fr | Campolindo | 13:32.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
11 | Remy Moran | Fr | Campolindo | 13:36.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
12 | Kiana Lew | So | Campolindo | 13:36.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
13 | Grace Lu | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 13:43.9 | 7:14 | 1/21 | 3/32 | 5/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
14 | Briana S. Sanchez | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 13:49.8 | 7:17 | 2/21 | 4/32 | 3/6 | ||||
15 | Sophia Zhou | So | Dougherty Valley | 13:54.3 | 7:19 | 3/21 | 5/32 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
16 | Kira Cooper | So | Las Lomas | 13:55.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
17 | Dara Kazmierowski | Fr | Miramonte | 13:57.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
18 | Lauren Simonse | So | Las Lomas | 13:58.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
19 | Samantha Stanko | Fr | Las Lomas | 13:59.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
20 | Sophia Liu | Fr | Dublin | 14:01 | 7:23 | |||||||
21 | Sakina Nuruddin | So | Dublin | 14:03.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
22 | Anna Verzosa | So | Dublin | 14:05.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
23 | Skylar Barnes | So | Miramonte | 14:05.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
24 | Connie Yoon | So | Dougherty Valley | 14:06.5 | 7:26 | 4/21 | 7/32 | 4/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
25 | Raina Larson | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:09.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
26 | Emily Mccommon | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:11 | 7:28 | |||||||
27 | Julianne Galanti | So | Las Lomas | 14:19.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
28 | Samikshya Dhungana | So | Dougherty Valley | 14:25.6 | 7:36 | 5/21 | 8/32 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
29 | Subin Kim | So | Dougherty Valley | 14:26.6 | 7:36 | 6/21 | 9/32 | 3/4 | ||||
30 | Emersyn White | Fr | Acalanes | 14:28.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
31 | Megan Lum | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 14:29.9 | 7:38 | 7/21 | 11/32 | 2/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
32 | Ankushi Dutta | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 14:34.1 | 7:40 | 8/21 | 13/32 | 2/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
33 | Annie Midthun | So | Campolindo | 14:37.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
34 | Brianna Paclebar | So | Las Lomas | 14:38.8 | 7:43 | |||||||
35 | Eleanor Kim | Fr | Campolindo | 14:44.5 | 7:46 | |||||||
36 | Libby Stephenson | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:44.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
37 | Eve Zhong | So | Dougherty Valley | 14:50.2 | 7:49 | 9/21 | 14/32 | 2/3 | 15:26 (0:36) |
15:26 (0:36) |
15:26 (0:36) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
38 | Pratibha Thippa | So | Dougherty Valley | 14:50.8 | 7:49 | 10/21 | 15/32 | 2/3 | 15:37 (0:46) |
15:37 (0:46) |
15:37 (0:46) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
39 | Adithi Subramaniam | Fr | Campolindo | 14:52.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
40 | Tali Braun | Fr | Campolindo | 14:53.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
41 | Nikita Tirupathi | So | Dougherty Valley | 15:02.5 | 7:55 | 11/21 | 16/32 | 2/3 | 15:54 (0:51) |
15:54 (0:51) |
15:54 (0:51) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
42 | Maddie Martinucci | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:04.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
43 | Joyce Zhu | So | Dougherty Valley | 15:04.7 | 7:56 | 12/21 | 17/32 | 2/3 | ||||
44 | Lily Stine | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:05.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
45 | Emma Stephenson | So | Las Lomas | 15:06.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
46 | Sonika Renjen | Fr | Miramonte | 15:08.7 | 7:58 | |||||||
47 | Mary Locher | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:10.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
48 | Kate Lewerenz | So | Acalanes | 15:11.1 | 8:00 | |||||||
49 | Grace Schmidt | So | Campolindo | 15:13.9 | 8:01 | |||||||
50 | Lexi Berryhill | Fr | Miramonte | 15:15 | 8:02 | |||||||
51 | Molly Adams | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:15.8 | 8:02 | |||||||
52 | Spurthi Rallapalli | So | Dougherty Valley | 15:16.4 | 8:02 | 13/21 | 18/32 | 2/3 | 15:38 (0:22) |
15:38 (0:22) |
15:38 (0:22) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
53 | Kyubin Kim | So | Dougherty Valley | 15:17.3 | 8:03 | 14/21 | 19/32 | 2/2 | ||||
54 | Katherine Huynh | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 15:18 | 8:03 | 15/21 | 20/32 | 2/2 | ||||
55 | Bothayna Mohamed | So | Dougherty Valley | 15:18.6 | 8:03 | 16/21 | 21/32 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
56 | Alexis Grimes | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 15:21.8 | 8:05 | 17/21 | 22/32 | 2/2 | ||||
57 | Beatrice Hahn | So | Acalanes | 15:36 | 8:13 | |||||||
58 | Kassy Gregory | Fr | Campolindo | 15:43.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
59 | Emma Hall-linden | Fr | Miramonte | 15:51.7 | 8:21 | |||||||
60 | Anica Zulch | Fr | Acalanes | 15:54.9 | 8:23 | |||||||
61 | Kylee Kim | So | Dougherty Valley | 15:57.5 | 8:24 | 18/21 | 27/32 | 1/2 | ||||
62 | Yuvika Gupta | So | Dougherty Valley | 15:58.4 | 8:24 | 19/21 | 28/32 | 1/2 | 15:33.3 | 15:33.3 | 15:33.3 | |
63 | Audrey Kaplan | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:04.1 | 8:27 | |||||||
64 | Kate Siegel | So | Las Lomas | 16:20.7 | 8:36 | |||||||
65 | Emma Hamilton | Fr | Miramonte | 16:21.4 | 8:37 | |||||||
66 | Tahla Bahnasy | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:24.5 | 8:38 | |||||||
67 | Anushka Chauhan | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:24.8 | 8:38 | |||||||
68 | Aishwarya Kolli | Fr | Dublin | 16:27.6 | 8:40 | |||||||
69 | Anna Blatt | Fr | Campolindo | 16:30 | 8:41 | |||||||
70 | Michelle Gibson | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:37.2 | 8:45 | |||||||
71 | Claire Ergood | So | Las Lomas | 16:38.3 | 8:45 | |||||||
72 | Isabel Lee | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 16:52.6 | 8:53 | 20/21 | 30/32 | 2/2 | ||||
73 | Savrene Dudwal | So | Las Lomas | 16:56.5 | 8:55 | |||||||
74 | Mikayla Nackord | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:58.6 | 8:56 | |||||||
75 | Maddie Campi | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:31.1 | 9:13 | |||||||
76 | Miranda Schnier | So | Miramonte | 17:42 | 9:19 | |||||||
77 | Janet Lee | So | Miramonte | 17:52.9 | 9:25 | |||||||
78 | Serene Hammami | So | Las Lomas | 18:00.3 | 9:29 | |||||||
79 | Ankita Nambiar | So | Dougherty Valley | 18:03 | 9:30 | 21/21 | 31/32 | 2/2 | ||||
80 | Anastasia Seaway | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:26.4 | 9:42 | |||||||
81 | Meagan Snyder | So | Acalanes | 19:12.4 | 10:07 | |||||||
82 | Samantha Thompson | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:21.2 | 10:11 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:16 |
66:14 13:15 6:58 |
30 | Ali Heitmann Fr 12:39 6:40 1 |
Taylor Weidinger Fr 13:01 6:51 3 |
Tara Bradley Fr 13:12 6:57 4 |
Claire Muldoon So 13:26 7:04 7 |
Kira Cooper So 13:56 7:20 15 |
Lauren Simonse So 13:58 7:21 17 |
Samantha Stanko Fr 14:00 7:22 18 |
2 | Campolindo 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:47 |
66:44 13:21 7:01 |
32 | Jessie Foxworthy So 12:49 6:45 2 |
Elizabeth Garcia So 13:23 7:02 5 |
Kira Riegelhuth Fr 13:23 7:03 6 |
Kira D'iorio Fr 13:33 7:08 9 |
Remy Moran Fr 13:36 7:10 10 |
Kiana Lew So 13:37 7:10 11 |
Annie Midthun So 14:38 7:42 28 |
3 | Dougherty Valley 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:42 |
70:00 14:00 7:22 |
86 | Grace Lu Fr 13:44 7:14 12 |
Briana S. Sanchez Fr 13:50 7:17 13 |
Sophia Zhou So 13:54 7:19 14 |
Connie Yoon So 14:07 7:26 23 |
Samikshya Dhungana So 14:26 7:36 24 |
Subin Kim So 14:27 7:36 25 |
Megan Lum Fr 14:30 7:38 27 |
4 | Dublin 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:57 |
72:07 14:25 7:35 |
104 | Brittany Brunckhorst Fr 13:30 7:06 8 |
Sophia Liu Fr 14:01 7:23 19 |
Sakina Nuruddin So 14:03 7:24 20 |
Anna Verzosa So 14:05 7:25 21 |
Aishwarya Kolli Fr 16:28 8:40 36 |
||
5 | Miramonte 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:54 |
74:19 14:52 7:49 |
131 | Dara Kazmierowski Fr 13:58 7:21 16 |
Skylar Barnes So 14:06 7:25 22 |
Sonika Renjen Fr 15:09 7:58 29 |
Lexi Berryhill Fr 15:15 8:02 31 |
Emma Hall-linden Fr 15:52 8:21 33 |
Emma Hamilton Fr 16:21 8:37 35 |
Miranda Schnier So 17:42 9:19 37 |
6 | Acalanes 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 4:44 |
80:23 16:05 8:28 |
160 | Emersyn White Fr 14:29 7:37 26 |
Kate Lewerenz So 15:11 8:00 30 |
Beatrice Hahn So 15:36 8:13 32 |
Anica Zulch Fr 15:55 8:23 34 |
Meagan Snyder So 19:12 10:07 38 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:22 |
70:38 14:08 7:26 |
20 | Lauren Simonse So 13:58 7:21 2 |
Samantha Stanko Fr 14:00 7:22 3 |
Raina Larson Fr 14:10 7:27 4 |
Emily Mccommon Fr 14:11 7:28 5 |
Julianne Galanti So 14:20 7:32 6 |
Brianna Paclebar So 14:39 7:43 11 |
Libby Stephenson Fr 14:45 7:46 13 |
2 | Dougherty Valley 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:24 |
73:12 14:38 7:42 |
53 | Subin Kim So 14:27 7:36 7 |
Megan Lum Fr 14:30 7:38 8 |
Ankushi Dutta Fr 14:34 7:40 9 |
Eve Zhong So 14:50 7:49 14 |
Pratibha Thippa So 14:51 7:49 15 |
Nikita Tirupathi So 15:03 7:55 18 |
Joyce Zhu So 15:05 7:56 19 |
3 | Campolindo 1-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:17 |
72:46 14:33 7:40 |
56 | Kiana Lew So 13:37 7:10 1 |
Annie Midthun So 14:38 7:42 10 |
Eleanor Kim Fr 14:45 7:46 12 |
Adithi Subramaniam Fr 14:53 7:50 16 |
Tali Braun Fr 14:54 7:50 17 |
Grace Schmidt So 15:14 8:01 20 |
Kassy Gregory Fr 15:43 8:16 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
74:39 14:56 7:52 |
20 | Brianna Paclebar So 14:39 7:43 1 |
Libby Stephenson Fr 14:45 7:46 2 |
Maddie Martinucci Fr 15:04 7:56 4 |
Lily Stine Fr 15:05 7:57 6 |
Emma Stephenson So 15:06 7:57 7 |
Mary Locher Fr 15:11 7:59 8 |
Molly Adams Fr 15:16 8:02 9 |
2 | Dougherty Valley 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:16 |
75:59 15:12 8:00 |
41 | Nikita Tirupathi So 15:03 7:55 3 |
Joyce Zhu So 15:05 7:56 5 |
Spurthi Rallapalli So 15:16 8:02 10 |
Kyubin Kim So 15:17 8:03 11 |
Katherine Huynh Fr 15:18 8:03 12 |
Bothayna Mohamed So 15:19 8:03 13 |
Alexis Grimes Fr 15:22 8:05 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:14 |
79:16 15:51 8:21 |
27 | Mary Locher Fr 15:11 7:59 1 |
Molly Adams Fr 15:16 8:02 2 |
Audrey Kaplan Fr 16:04 8:27 7 |
Kate Siegel So 16:21 8:36 8 |
Tahla Bahnasy Fr 16:25 8:38 9 |
Anushka Chauhan Fr 16:25 8:38 10 |
Michelle Gibson Fr 16:37 8:45 11 |
2 | Dougherty Valley 2-2-2-1-2 Gap: 1:34 |
79:29 15:54 8:22 |
30 | Bothayna Mohamed So 15:19 8:03 3 |
Alexis Grimes Fr 15:22 8:05 4 |
Kylee Kim So 15:58 8:24 5 |
Yuvika Gupta So 15:58 8:24 6 |
Isabel Lee Fr 16:53 8:53 12 |
Ankita Nambiar So 18:03 9:30 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.