Dougherty Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/22/16
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bell, Tommy | Jr | V | 17:03 | 5:49 | 2.93 | 36/145 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/20 | 17:22.9 (0:20,1.9) |
17:22.9 (0:20,1.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Braganza, Neil | Sr | V | 15:31 | 5:18 | 2.93 | 1/145 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/22 | 17:32 (2:01,11.5) |
17:32 (2:01,11.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Burnham, Kenichi | So | V | 16:52 | 5:45 | 2.93 | 28/145 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/21 | |||||
Dickenson, Miguel | Jr | V | 16:37 | 5:40 | 2.93 | 20/145 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/22 | |||||
Echsner, Jake | Sr | V | 17:23 | 5:56 | 2.93 | 54/145 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/16 | 17:51.7 (0:29,2.7) |
17:51.7 (0:29,2.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Lee, Jeremy | Jr | V | 16:51 | 5:45 | 2.93 | 27/145 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/22 | 18:11 (1:20,7.3) |
18:11 (1:20,7.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Schmidt, Quinn | Sr | V | 16:24 | 5:36 | 2.93 | 11/145 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/22 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/21 | 82:15 1:21 |
2.93 | 5:37 | 5:18 | 5:45 | 87 | 5:37 | 89:27 (7:12,8.1) |
83:32 (1:17,1.5%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Neil Braganza (1), Quinn Schmidt (11), Miguel Dickenson (20), Jeremy Lee (27), Kenichi Burnham (28) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neil Braganza | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 15:31 | 5:18 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/22 | 17:32 (2:01) |
17:32 (2:01) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
2 | Tristan Sylva | Sr | Paloma Valley | 15:39 | 5:20 | |||||||
3 | Richard Kuciemba | Sr | Capo Valley | 15:39 | 5:20 | |||||||
4 | Omar Kabbani | Sr | Northgate | 15:42 | 5:22 | |||||||
5 | Marcos Milla | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 15:58 | 5:27 | |||||||
6 | Elijah Parrott | Sr | Burbank | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
7 | Michael Wheeler | Jr | Northgate | 16:12 | 5:32 | |||||||
8 | Ricardo Torres | Jr | Channel Islands | 16:15 | 5:33 | |||||||
9 | Bruno Amon-frances | So | Marshall (la) | 16:15 | 5:33 | |||||||
10 | Conner Dmytriw | Jr | Paloma Valley | 16:17 | 5:33 | |||||||
11 | Quinn Schmidt | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 16:24 | 5:36 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/22 | ||||
12 | Bennett Zhang | Sr | Monta Vista (cup) | 16:25 | 5:36 | |||||||
13 | Kyle Kredo | Sr | Capo Valley | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
14 | Jeffrey Xu | Jr | Monta Vista (cup) | 16:28 | 5:37 | |||||||
15 | Lukas Ambrose | Sr | Marshall (la) | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
16 | John Gutierrez | Sr | Pioneer Valley | 16:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
17 | Kyle Gabrielson | Jr | Valhalla | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
18 | Angel Flores | Sr | Burbank | 16:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
19 | Jonathan Webb | Sr | Santa Fe | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
20 | Miguel Dickenson | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 16:37 | 5:40 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/22 | ||||
21 | Kieran Parks | Jr | Helix | 16:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
22 | Tye Handal | Sr | Paloma Valley | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
23 | Ty Savely | So | Capo Valley | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
24 | Spencer Mordy | Jr | Capo Valley | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
25 | Andrew Ma | Sr | Monta Vista (cup) | 16:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
26 | Daniel Gonzalez | Sr | Anaheim | 16:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
27 | Jeremy Lee | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 16:51 | 5:45 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/22 | 18:11 (1:20) |
18:11 (1:20) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
28 | Kenichi Burnham | So | Dougherty Valley | 16:52 | 5:45 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/21 | ||||
29 | Connor Kugler | Sr | Northgate | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
30 | Elias Cannesson | So | Marshall (la) | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
31 | Andrew Romero | Jr | Coachella Valley | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
32 | Toni Maggi-brown | Sr | Santiago (cor) | 16:55 | 5:46 | |||||||
33 | Jake Waymire | So | Valhalla | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
34 | Raymond Lozano | Sr | Lincoln (sto) | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
35 | Jose Lorenzana | Jr | Anaheim | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
36 | Tommy Bell | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 17:03 | 5:49 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/20 | 17:23 (0:20) |
17:23 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
37 | Noah Seto | Jr | Elk Grove | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
38 | Trenton Sikute | Jr | Valhalla | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
39 | Servando Aviles | Jr | Anaheim | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
40 | Philip Reynolds | Jr | Glendora | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
41 | Oscar Solis | Jr | Coachella Valley | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
42 | Nate Montoya | Sr | Elk Grove | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
43 | Justin Lin | Jr | Monta Vista (cup) | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
44 | Matt Nusser | Jr | Paloma Valley | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
45 | Sergio Jaracuaro | So | Pioneer Valley | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
46 | Ysuan Sosa | Jr | Channel Islands | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
47 | Derek Lee | Jr | Monta Vista (cup) | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
48 | Carlos Bonilla | So | Paloma Valley | 17:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
49 | Scott Gregory | Sr | Monta Vista (cup) | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
50 | Kingsley Wang | Jr | Monta Vista (cup) | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
51 | Andrew Bautista | Fr | Capo Valley | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
52 | Lucio Rivas | So | Channel Islands | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
53 | Joey Hammack | Sr | Helix | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
54 | Jake Echsner | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 17:23 | 5:56 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/16 | 17:52 (0:29) |
17:52 (0:29) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
55 | Tanner Mendoza | So | Elk Grove | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
56 | Richard Mclain | So | Capo Valley | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
57 | Fransico Soria | So | Knight | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
58 | Josue Del Real | Jr | Alisal | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
59 | Zachary Dye | So | Helix | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
60 | Jahir Olvera | So | Burbank | 17:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
61 | Cooper Olander | So | Valhalla | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
62 | Seth Frazer | Jr | Central (fre) | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
63 | Omar Ramos | Sr | Channel Islands | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
64 | Mauricio Castillo | So | Paloma Valley | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
65 | Kevin Gonzalez | So | Pioneer Valley | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
66 | Christian Sanders | So | Glendora | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
67 | Jorge Hernandez | Jr | Santa Fe | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
68 | Joey Carpenter | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
69 | Alejandro Cerero | So | Channel Islands | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
70 | Nathan Hernandez | Fr | Valhalla | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
71 | Michael Fitzpatrick | Sr | Capo Valley | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
72 | Zac Castro | Jr | Pioneer Valley | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
73 | Julio Chavez | Jr | Alisal | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
74 | Thomas Davies | So | Northgate | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
75 | Nathen Trujillo | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
76 | Alex Douesnard | Jr | Paloma Valley | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
77 | Javier Alcala | Jr | Alisal | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
78 | Cole Barron | Sr | Glendora | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
79 | Maximino Jardines | Sr | Alisal | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
80 | Anthony Simon | Sr | Marshall (la) | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
81 | Nick Glover | So | Burbank | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
82 | Juan Vega | Sr | Channel Islands | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
83 | Alex Lieu | Jr | Valhalla | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
84 | Octavio Moreno | Sr | Anaheim | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
85 | Tadeh Shanazari | Fr | Burbank | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
86 | Matthew Doughly | So | Glendora | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
87 | Robert Morales | So | Marshall (la) | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
88 | Jared Gomez | So | Channel Islands | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
89 | Jorge Rodriguez | Sr | Alisal | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
90 | Sebastian Cervantes | So | Marshall (la) | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
91 | Angel Cueva | Jr | Santa Fe | 18:04 | 6:10 | |||||||
92 | Gabriel Goossens | Fr | Helix | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
93 | Samuel Dudley | Jr | Northgate | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
94 | Abel Teffra | Fr | Central (fre) | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
95 | Camden Sandberg | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
96 | David Espinosa | Jr | Anaheim | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
97 | Gary Gamboa | So | Rialto | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
98 | Diego Barajas | Jr | Alisal | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
99 | Ezra Castaneda | Jr | Helix | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
100 | Mario Avendano | So | Burbank | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
101 | Adam Yribarren | So | Central (fre) | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
102 | Mauricio Plancarte | Jr | Alisal | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
103 | Alex Canales | Fr | Central (fre) | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
104 | Stephen Payne | So | Glendora | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
105 | Matthew Relph | Fr | Glendora | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
106 | Samuel Stafford | So | Glendora | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
107 | Steven De La Cruz | So | Pioneer Valley | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
108 | Kaelin Mastronardi | So | Helix | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
109 | Jarred Paguio | Jr | Elk Grove | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
110 | Luis Velasquez | Jr | Elk Grove | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
111 | Bryant Lee | Jr | Elk Grove | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
112 | Carlos Rodas | Sr | Knight | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
113 | Terry Mach | Sr | Anaheim | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
114 | David Archuleta | Sr | Santa Fe | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
115 | Eduardo Martinez | So | Helix | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
116 | Daniel Pulido | So | Santa Fe | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
117 | Grant Dunaway | Sr | Lincoln (sto) | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
118 | Jackson Johnson | Sr | Northgate | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
119 | Letarian Brandon | Jr | Pioneer Valley | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
120 | David Hernandez | Jr | Pioneer Valley | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
121 | Robert Lorenzo | Sr | Knight | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
122 | Spener Francesconi | Jr | Elk Grove | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
123 | Roberto Gutierrez | So | Knight | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
124 | Emmanuel Pena | So | Valhalla | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
125 | Juan Rodriguez | Jr | Santa Fe | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
126 | Silas Willis | Jr | Marshall (la) | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
127 | Alvaro Heredia | Jr | Rialto | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
128 | Braulio Ortiz | Sr | Santa Fe | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
129 | Sergio Sanchez | Sr | Anaheim | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
130 | Sergio Bernal | So | Burbank | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
131 | Alberto Cota | Sr | Coachella Valley | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
132 | Daniel Lopez | So | Central (fre) | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
133 | Paris Soria | So | Central (fre) | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
134 | Justin Ramos | Sr | Lincoln (sto) | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
135 | Jose Pulido | Jr | Coachella Valley | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
136 | Jonathan Montenegr | Sr | Knight | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
137 | Anthony Rivera | Sr | Central (fre) | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
138 | Julian Cuellar | Fr | Rialto | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
139 | Travis Wynn | Sr | Lincoln (sto) | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
140 | Alexander Ramirez | Fr | Rialto | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
141 | Edwin Zuinga | Sr | Knight | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
142 | Raul Cardenas | So | Rialto | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
143 | Matthew Escanuela | Jr | Rialto | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
144 | Chad Shimozaki | Sr | Lincoln (sto) | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
145 | Brandon Dominguez | Sr | Lincoln (sto) | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dougherty Valley 1-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:21 |
82:15 16:27 5:37 |
87 | Neil Braganza Sr 15:31 5:18 1 |
Quinn Schmidt Sr 16:24 5:36 11 |
Miguel Dickenson Jr 16:37 5:40 20 |
Jeremy Lee Jr 16:51 5:45 27 |
Kenichi Burnham So 16:52 5:45 28 |
Tommy Bell Jr 17:03 5:49 35 |
Jake Echsner Sr 17:23 5:56 52 |
2 | Capo Valley 3-4-3-2-2 Gap: 1:41 |
82:56 16:35 5:40 |
112 | Richard Kuciemba Sr 15:39 5:20 3 |
Kyle Kredo Sr 16:26 5:37 13 |
Ty Savely So 16:41 5:42 23 |
Spencer Mordy Jr 16:50 5:45 24 |
Andrew Bautista Fr 17:20 5:55 49 |
Richard Mclain So 17:25 5:57 54 |
Michael Fitzpatrick Sr 17:37 6:01 69 |
3 | Paloma Valley 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:36 |
83:00 16:36 5:40 |
122 | Tristan Sylva Sr 15:39 5:20 2 |
Conner Dmytriw Jr 16:17 5:33 10 |
Tye Handal Sr 16:41 5:42 22 |
Matt Nusser Jr 17:08 5:51 42 |
Carlos Bonilla So 17:15 5:53 46 |
Mauricio Castillo So 17:29 5:58 62 |
Alex Douesnard Jr 17:44 6:03 74 |
4 | Monta Vista (cup) 9-7-5-4-4 Gap: 0:49 |
84:06 16:49 5:44 |
137 | Bennett Zhang Sr 16:25 5:36 12 |
Jeffrey Xu Jr 16:28 5:37 14 |
Andrew Ma Sr 16:51 5:45 25 |
Justin Lin Jr 17:08 5:51 41 |
Derek Lee Jr 17:14 5:53 45 |
Scott Gregory Sr 17:17 5:54 47 |
Kingsley Wang Jr 17:18 5:54 48 |
5 | Northgate 4-1-4-5-5 Gap: 2:30 |
84:40 16:56 5:47 |
203 | Omar Kabbani Sr 15:42 5:22 4 |
Michael Wheeler Jr 16:12 5:32 7 |
Connor Kugler Sr 16:53 5:46 29 |
Thomas Davies So 17:41 6:02 72 |
Samuel Dudley Jr 18:12 6:13 91 |
Jackson Johnson Sr 18:52 6:26 116 |
|
6 | Valhalla 11-9-8-7-6 Gap: 1:03 |
85:38 17:08 5:51 |
213 | Kyle Gabrielson Jr 16:33 5:39 17 |
Jake Waymire So 16:56 5:47 32 |
Trenton Sikute Jr 17:05 5:50 37 |
Cooper Olander So 17:28 5:58 59 |
Nathan Hernandez Fr 17:36 6:00 68 |
Alex Lieu Jr 17:52 6:06 81 |
Emmanuel Pena So 19:24 6:37 122 |
7 | Marshall (la) 8-5-6-6-7 Gap: 1:40 |
85:23 17:05 5:50 |
217 | Bruno Amon-frances So 16:15 5:33 9 |
Lukas Ambrose Sr 16:29 5:38 15 |
Elias Cannesson So 16:54 5:46 30 |
Anthony Simon Sr 17:50 6:05 78 |
Robert Morales So 17:55 6:07 85 |
Sebastian Cervantes So 18:03 6:10 88 |
Silas Willis Jr 19:27 6:38 124 |
8 | Channel Islands 7-10-10-9-8 Gap: 1:20 |
85:53 17:11 5:52 |
230 | Ricardo Torres Jr 16:15 5:33 8 |
Ysuan Sosa Jr 17:12 5:52 44 |
Lucio Rivas So 17:22 5:56 50 |
Omar Ramos Sr 17:29 5:58 61 |
Alejandro Cerero So 17:35 6:00 67 |
Juan Vega Sr 17:51 6:06 80 |
Jared Gomez So 18:01 6:09 86 |
9 | Burbank 6-5-7-8-9 Gap: 1:52 |
85:50 17:10 5:52 |
244 | Elijah Parrott Sr 16:03 5:29 6 |
Angel Flores Sr 16:35 5:40 18 |
Jahir Olvera So 17:27 5:57 58 |
Nick Glover So 17:50 6:05 79 |
Tadeh Shanazari Fr 17:55 6:07 83 |
Mario Avendano So 18:26 6:17 98 |
Sergio Bernal So 19:41 6:43 128 |
10 | Santiago (cor) 5-8-10-10-10 Gap: 2:20 |
86:29 17:18 5:54 |
268 | Marcos Milla Jr 15:58 5:27 5 |
Toni Maggi-brown Sr 16:55 5:46 31 |
Joey Carpenter Jr 17:35 6:00 66 |
Nathen Trujillo Jr 17:43 6:03 73 |
Camden Sandberg Jr 18:18 6:15 93 |
||
11 | Anaheim 14-12-9-11-11 Gap: 1:28 |
87:06 17:25 5:57 |
274 | Daniel Gonzalez Sr 16:51 5:45 26 |
Jose Lorenzana Jr 16:57 5:47 34 |
Servando Aviles Jr 17:05 5:50 38 |
Octavio Moreno Sr 17:54 6:07 82 |
David Espinosa Jr 18:19 6:15 94 |
Terry Mach Sr 18:49 6:25 111 |
Sergio Sanchez Sr 19:35 6:41 127 |
12 | Pioneer Valley 10-11-12-12-12 Gap: 2:11 |
87:30 17:30 5:58 |
297 | John Gutierrez Sr 16:31 5:38 16 |
Sergio Jaracuaro So 17:09 5:51 43 |
Kevin Gonzalez So 17:31 5:59 63 |
Zac Castro Jr 17:37 6:01 70 |
Steven De La Cruz So 18:42 6:23 105 |
Letarian Brandon Jr 18:53 6:27 117 |
David Hernandez Jr 18:58 6:28 118 |
13 | Helix 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:47 |
87:59 17:36 6:00 |
316 | Kieran Parks Jr 16:38 5:41 21 |
Joey Hammack Sr 17:22 5:56 51 |
Zachary Dye So 17:26 5:57 57 |
Gabriel Goossens Fr 18:08 6:11 90 |
Ezra Castaneda Jr 18:25 6:17 97 |
Kaelin Mastronardi So 18:43 6:23 106 |
Eduardo Martinez So 18:50 6:26 113 |
14 | Elk Grove 16-14-13-14-14 Gap: 1:40 |
89:04 17:49 6:05 |
344 | Noah Seto Jr 17:05 5:50 36 |
Nate Montoya Sr 17:07 5:51 40 |
Tanner Mendoza So 17:24 5:56 53 |
Jarred Paguio Jr 18:43 6:23 107 |
Luis Velasquez Jr 18:45 6:24 108 |
Bryant Lee Jr 18:46 6:24 109 |
Spener Francesconi Jr 19:03 6:30 120 |
15 | Glendora 17-16-16-15-15 Gap: 1:26 |
88:52 17:46 6:04 |
365 | Philip Reynolds Jr 17:05 5:50 39 |
Christian Sanders So 17:31 5:59 64 |
Cole Barron Sr 17:50 6:05 76 |
Matthew Doughly So 17:55 6:07 84 |
Stephen Payne So 18:31 6:19 102 |
Matthew Relph Fr 18:33 6:20 103 |
Samuel Stafford So 18:36 6:21 104 |
16 | Alisal 19-17-17-16-16 Gap: 0:37 |
88:47 17:45 6:04 |
366 | Josue Del Real Jr 17:26 5:57 56 |
Julio Chavez Jr 17:39 6:01 71 |
Javier Alcala Jr 17:49 6:05 75 |
Maximino Jardines Sr 17:50 6:05 77 |
Jorge Rodriguez Sr 18:03 6:10 87 |
Diego Barajas Jr 18:22 6:16 96 |
Mauricio Plancarte Jr 18:28 6:18 100 |
17 | Santa Fe 12-15-15-17-17 Gap: 2:13 |
89:53 17:59 6:08 |
399 | Jonathan Webb Sr 16:37 5:40 19 |
Jorge Hernandez Jr 17:33 5:59 65 |
Angel Cueva Jr 18:04 6:10 89 |
David Archuleta Sr 18:49 6:25 112 |
Daniel Pulido So 18:50 6:26 114 |
Juan Rodriguez Jr 19:26 6:38 123 |
Braulio Ortiz Sr 19:28 6:39 126 |
18 | Central (fre) 20-19-18-18-18 Gap: 2:18 |
92:27 18:29 6:19 |
481 | Seth Frazer Jr 17:29 5:58 60 |
Abel Teffra Fr 18:16 6:14 92 |
Adam Yribarren So 18:26 6:17 99 |
Alex Canales Fr 18:29 6:18 101 |
Daniel Lopez So 19:47 6:45 129 |
Paris Soria So 19:48 6:45 130 |
Anthony Rivera Sr 20:38 7:03 133 |
19 | Knight 18-20-20-19-19 Gap: 2:54 |
94:42 18:56 6:28 |
537 | Fransico Soria So 17:26 5:57 55 |
Carlos Rodas Sr 18:49 6:25 110 |
Robert Lorenzo Sr 19:01 6:29 119 |
Roberto Gutierrez So 19:06 6:31 121 |
Jonathan Montenegr Sr 20:20 6:56 132 |
Edwin Zuinga Sr 21:42 7:24 137 |
|
20 | Lincoln (sto) 15-18-19-20-20 Gap: 6:14 |
99:44 19:57 6:48 |
554 | Raymond Lozano Sr 16:57 5:47 33 |
Grant Dunaway Sr 18:52 6:26 115 |
Justin Ramos Sr 19:53 6:47 131 |
Travis Wynn Sr 20:51 7:07 135 |
Chad Shimozaki Sr 23:11 7:55 140 |
Brandon Dominguez Sr 23:11 7:55 141 |
|
21 | Rialto 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 3:51 |
101:45 20:21 6:57 |
628 | Gary Gamboa So 18:22 6:16 95 |
Alvaro Heredia Jr 19:28 6:39 125 |
Julian Cuellar Fr 20:49 7:06 134 |
Alexander Ramirez Fr 20:53 7:08 136 |
Raul Cardenas So 22:13 7:35 138 |
Matthew Escanuela Jr 22:29 7:40 139 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
30 races + combined.
All Girls Races
29 races + combined.