Results from the Quad vs. BOD, West, Drake on 2/25/16
Track Home Season Trends Season's Top Marks SR Improvements
Boys Individual Results
Athlete |
Gr |
Event |
Div |
Result Pts |
Last Year Result (Δ,%) |
Previous Result (Δ,%) |
Last SR (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
Evans, Dru |
Jr |
100m |
|
11.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kwong, Ryan |
So |
100m |
|
12.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tsai, Shawn |
Fr |
100m |
|
12.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pabu, Nikhil |
Sr |
100m |
|
12.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Murar, Daniel |
So |
100m |
|
12.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Velasquez, Christian |
So |
100m |
|
12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
DeGeorge, Declan |
So |
100m |
|
12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
McRae-Selph, Brandon |
Fr |
100m |
|
12.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Smith, Andrew |
Fr |
100m |
|
12.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Savage, Hugh |
So |
100m |
|
12.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bush, Tyler |
Fr |
100m |
|
12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Heckenlively, Ben |
So |
100m |
|
12.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Silva, Aramis |
Fr |
100m |
|
12.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jarvis, Caden |
Fr |
100m |
|
12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Iribarren, Johnny |
So |
100m |
|
12.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Calderon, Joshua |
So |
100m |
|
12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Cunanan, CJ |
So |
100m |
|
12.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Iribarren, Julian |
Fr |
100m |
|
13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bumanlag, Nathan |
So |
100m |
|
13.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Haramaki, Rikiya |
|
100m |
|
13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mai, David |
So |
100m |
|
13.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Clark, Hayden |
Fr |
100m |
|
13.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bussiere, Andre |
Fr |
100m |
|
13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Chia, Darren |
So |
100m |
|
13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Wu, Zhoushuai |
Jr |
100m |
|
13.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mendoza, Jared |
Fr |
100m |
|
13.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Curley, Joey |
Jr |
100m |
|
13.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Young, Jordan |
Fr |
100m |
|
13.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Foo, Nicholas |
So |
100m |
|
13.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Dandridge, Reza |
Sr |
100m |
|
13.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lott, Marshall |
Fr |
100m |
|
13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Balaji, Anish |
So |
100m |
|
13.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Moore-Craft, Tanner |
Sr |
100m |
|
13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
DaSari, Santosha |
Fr |
100m |
|
14.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Vegiraju, Rahul |
Fr |
100m |
|
14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hall, Benjamin |
So |
100m |
|
14.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Prilutsky, Max |
Fr |
100m |
|
14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Zhao, Edward |
So |
100m |
|
14.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kamson, Calvin |
Fr |
100m |
|
14.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kirubauaran, Arul |
So |
100m |
|
14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurcombe, Justin |
So |
100m |
|
14.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kwong, Ryan |
So |
200m |
|
25.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Smith, Andrew |
Fr |
200m |
|
26.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Saboo, Sahil |
Sr |
200m |
|
26.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Iribarren, Johnny |
So |
200m |
|
26.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
DeGeorge, Declan |
So |
200m |
|
26.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Calderon, Joshua |
So |
200m |
|
26.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Brewer, Andy |
So |
200m |
|
26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Heckenlively, Ben |
So |
200m |
|
26.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pabu, Nikhil |
Sr |
200m |
|
27.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bumanlag, Nathan |
So |
200m |
|
27.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schmitt, Charlie |
Fr |
200m |
|
27.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Iribarren, Julian |
Fr |
200m |
|
27.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mai, David |
So |
200m |
|
27.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nevarez, Jordan |
Fr |
200m |
|
27.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lott, Marshall |
Fr |
200m |
|
27.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mendoza, Jared |
Fr |
200m |
|
28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Young, Jordan |
Fr |
200m |
|
28.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Vegiraju, Rahul |
Fr |
200m |
|
28.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Chia, Darren |
So |
200m |
|
29.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kirubauaran, Arul |
So |
200m |
|
30.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Johnson, Jzelun |
Sr |
400m |
|
52.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Poynter, Bobby |
So |
400m |
|
52.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fleming, Travis |
Sr |
400m |
|
52.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Matey, Max |
|
400m |
|
53.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mosquera, Joseph |
So |
400m |
|
54.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sadhanala, Krishna |
Jr |
400m |
|
57.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Brewer, Andy |
So |
400m |
|
57.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schmitt, Charlie |
Fr |
400m |
|
59.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
von Goetz, Lukas |
So |
400m |
|
59.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nevarez, Jordan |
Fr |
400m |
|
59.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tanner, Justin |
So |
400m |
|
1:01.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Saboo, Sahil |
Sr |
400m |
|
1:02.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Perez, Eric |
Sr |
800m |
|
2:01.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Guo, Austin |
Sr |
800m |
|
2:05.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Poynter, Bobby |
So |
800m |
|
2:06.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Goyal, Akul |
Sr |
800m |
|
2:09.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Agdeppa, Roen |
Jr |
800m |
|
2:11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Malik, Ali |
So |
800m |
|
2:18.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Shields, Parker |
Jr |
800m |
|
2:18.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Johnson, Jzelun |
Sr |
800m |
|
2:21.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Krempel, Kurt |
Fr |
800m |
|
2:23.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mosquera, Joseph |
So |
800m |
|
2:23.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sadhanala, Krishna |
Jr |
800m |
|
2:24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Clemens, Justin |
Sr |
800m |
|
2:27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Millen, Jacob |
Fr |
800m |
|
2:27.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ghosh, Dhruba |
So |
800m |
|
2:32.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Baker, Es |
Fr |
800m |
|
2:34.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Forsyth, Christopher |
So |
800m |
|
2:43.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Carlson, Erik |
Fr |
800m |
|
3:10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Castillo, Alex |
Jr |
1600m |
|
4:51.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Shields, Parker |
Jr |
1600m |
|
4:56.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Agdeppa, Roen |
Jr |
1600m |
|
5:01.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Starck, Trevor |
Jr |
1600m |
|
5:04.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Williams, Tyler |
Jr |
1600m |
|
5:05.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Reyes, Cameron |
So |
1600m |
|
5:07.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leonard, Michael |
Jr |
1600m |
|
5:16.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Millen, Jacob |
Fr |
1600m |
|
5:18.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Draper, Tanner |
Fr |
1600m |
|
5:19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Newton, Tristen |
Jr |
1600m |
|
5:20.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ghosh, Dhruba |
So |
1600m |
|
5:21.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Krempel, Kurt |
Fr |
1600m |
|
5:24.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sankar, Siddish |
Fr |
1600m |
|
5:27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jones, Cameron |
Sr |
1600m |
|
5:32.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Clemens, Justin |
Sr |
1600m |
|
5:40.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Campopiano, Luke |
Sr |
1600m |
|
5:41.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pita, Jacob |
Fr |
1600m |
|
5:45.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Yamomoto, Ethan |
Fr |
1600m |
|
5:51.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mix, Joshua |
Fr |
1600m |
|
5:55.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Forsyth, Christopher |
So |
1600m |
|
5:55.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Van, Kyle |
So |
1600m |
|
6:10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Peck, Tyler |
So |
1600m |
|
6:14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Prilutsky, Max |
Fr |
1600m |
|
6:21.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Innamorati, Ryan |
Fr |
1600m |
|
6:40.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fleming, Travis |
Sr |
3200m |
|
10:13.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Castillo, Alex |
Jr |
3200m |
|
10:41.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Reyes, Cameron |
So |
3200m |
|
11:02.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Williams, Tyler |
Jr |
3200m |
|
11:10.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Starck, Trevor |
Jr |
3200m |
|
11:18.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sankar, Siddish |
Fr |
3200m |
|
11:27.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Carlson, Erik |
Fr |
3200m |
|
14:04.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lockhart, Connor |
Jr |
110m Hurdles - 39" |
|
17.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tsai, Shawn |
Jr |
110m Hurdles - 39" |
|
18.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bhumbla, Ashwin |
Jr |
110m Hurdles - 39" |
|
20.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Cunanan, CJ |
So |
110m Hurdles - 39" |
|
20.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ng, Christian |
Jr |
110m Hurdles - 39" |
|
21.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Curley, Joey |
Jr |
110m Hurdles - 39" |
|
21.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ng, Lawrence |
Fr |
110m Hurdles - 39" |
|
21.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lockhart, Connor |
Jr |
300m Hurdles - 36" |
|
45.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bhumbla, Ashwin |
Jr |
300m Hurdles - 36" |
|
45.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tsai, Shawn |
Jr |
300m Hurdles - 36" |
|
47.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ng, Christian |
Jr |
300m Hurdles - 36" |
|
48.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Curley, Joey |
Jr |
300m Hurdles - 36" |
|
51.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Wu, Zhoushuai |
Jr |
300m Hurdles - 36" |
|
55.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ng, Lawrence |
Fr |
300m Hurdles - 36" |
|
58.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Boes, Jon |
Fr |
Shot Put - 10lb |
F/S |
18'7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hsia, David |
Fr |
Shot Put - 10lb |
F/S |
19'9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Weinhagen, Tyler |
Fr |
Shot Put - 10lb |
F/S |
21'0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Foroodian, Keyan |
Fr |
Shot Put - 10lb |
F/S |
24'7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ennis, James |
Fr |
Shot Put - 10lb |
F/S |
25'0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Otoro, Nathan |
Sr |
Shot Put - 10lb |
F/S |
25'10 |
|
|
|
|
|
McRae-Selph, Brandon |
Fr |
Shot Put - 10lb |
F/S |
26'6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Newman, Adam |
Fr |
Shot Put - 10lb |
F/S |
32'5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Henry, Chris |
So |
Shot Put - 12lb |
|
29'4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hansen, Scott |
Sr |
Shot Put - 12lb |
|
31'2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ghosh, Dhruba |
So |
Shot Put - 12lb |
|
32'0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Borba, Garrett |
Jr |
Shot Put - 12lb |
|
34'3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gary, Riley |
Sr |
Shot Put - 12lb |
|
34'9.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gary, Riley |
Sr |
Discus - 1.6kg |
|
85'7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Borba, Garrett |
Jr |
Discus - 1.6kg |
|
88'10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hansen, Scott |
Sr |
Discus - 1.6kg |
|
95'8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Henry, Chris |
So |
Discus - 1.6kg |
|
101'6.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Cooper, Jacob |
So |
High Jump |
|
4'6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Cooper, Jared |
So |
High Jump |
|
4'8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Aguenza, Joaquin |
So |
High Jump |
|
4'8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lott, Marshall |
Fr |
High Jump |
|
4'8 |
|
|
|
|
|
DeHorn, Russell |
So |
High Jump |
|
4'10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Moore-Craft, Tanner |
Sr |
High Jump |
|
5'2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lockhart, Connor |
Jr |
High Jump |
|
5'2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lam, Justin |
Jr |
High Jump |
|
5'8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Frazier, Joshua |
Sr |
High Jump |
|
6'0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hurcombe, Justin |
So |
Pole Vault |
|
6'6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hall, Benjamin |
So |
Pole Vault |
|
6'6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Campbell, Sean |
Jr |
Pole Vault |
|
8'0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kirk, Taylor |
Jr |
Pole Vault |
|
9'0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Johnson, Andrew |
Jr |
Pole Vault |
|
9'6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hayfield, Dawson |
Jr |
Pole Vault |
|
10'0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Barr, Cameron |
Jr |
Pole Vault |
|
12'6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sung, Joshua |
Fr |
Long Jump |
|
13'7.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Klan, Richard |
Sr |
Long Jump |
|
13'8.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Morris, Hunter |
Fr |
Long Jump |
|
13'10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Balaji, Anish |
So |
Long Jump |
|
14'6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tjan, Joshua |
Fr |
Long Jump |
|
14'7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tanner, Justin |
So |
Long Jump |
|
14'11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Khan, Ali |
Fr |
Long Jump |
|
15'0.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gosal, Evan |
Fr |
Long Jump |
|
15'1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Dandridge, Reza |
Sr |
Long Jump |
|
15'3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Victoriano, Brandon |
So |
Long Jump |
|
15'5.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Armenio, JJ |
So |
Long Jump |
|
15'5.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Calderon, Joshua |
So |
Long Jump |
|
15'7.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas, Logan |
So |
Long Jump |
|
15'10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lott, Marshall |
Fr |
Long Jump |
|
16'1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Norton, Kevin |
Sr |
Long Jump |
|
16'1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Savage, Hugh |
So |
Long Jump |
|
16'4.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bussiere, Andre |
Fr |
Long Jump |
|
16'4.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Foo, Nicholas |
So |
Long Jump |
|
16'8.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Clark, Hayden |
Fr |
Long Jump |
|
17'6.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lockhart, Connor |
Jr |
Long Jump |
|
17'9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Armenio, William |
Sr |
Long Jump |
|
17'9.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Saboo, Sahil |
Sr |
Long Jump |
|
18'6.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Shell, Ryan |
Sr |
Long Jump |
|
19'7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Victoriano, Brandon |
So |
Triple Jump |
|
30'9.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Young, Jordan |
Fr |
Triple Jump |
|
30'11.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Khan, Ali |
Fr |
Triple Jump |
|
31'1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Norton, Kevin |
Sr |
Triple Jump |
|
31'2.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tanner, Justin |
So |
Triple Jump |
|
31'3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Armenio, JJ |
So |
Triple Jump |
|
31'10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sung, Joshua |
Fr |
Triple Jump |
|
32'10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Clark, Hayden |
Fr |
Triple Jump |
|
33'1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Armenio, William |
Sr |
Triple Jump |
|
37'8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Individual Results
Athlete |
Gr |
Event |
Div |
Result Pts |
Last Year Result (Δ,%) |
Previous Result (Δ,%) |
Last SR (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
Dawkins, Gyavanni |
Jr |
100m |
|
13.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Wilson, Sydney |
So |
100m |
|
14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Serafin, Grace |
Fr |
100m |
|
14.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fomin, Michelle |
Jr |
100m |
|
14.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Merchant, Jessica |
Fr |
100m |
|
14.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Williams, Sneha |
Jr |
100m |
|
14.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rendich, Leila |
So |
100m |
|
14.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke, Courtney |
Fr |
100m |
|
14.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Shamel, Leah |
Fr |
100m |
|
15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Dawkins, Nikki |
So |
100m |
|
15.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Boyle, Katie |
So |
100m |
|
15.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grey, Katie |
Jr |
100m |
|
15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hollfelder, Jeena |
So |
100m |
|
15.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Afrakhteh, Fatima |
Fr |
100m |
|
15.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pamintuan, Daniela |
Fr |
100m |
|
16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jimenez, Morgan |
Fr |
100m |
|
16.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Halili, Adriana |
Fr |
100m |
|
16.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Law, Channing |
So |
100m |
|
16.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Vazirani, Milita |
Fr |
100m |
|
16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Wang, Michelle |
Jr |
100m |
|
16.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Zhang, Jessica |
So |
100m |
|
16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Zarate, Samantha |
Fr |
100m |
|
17.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Riise, Sharon |
Fr |
100m |
|
17.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Stallings, Sarah |
Jr |
200m |
|
27.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Wilson, Sydney |
So |
200m |
|
29.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke, Courtney |
Fr |
200m |
|
29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fernandez, Marina |
Jr |
200m |
|
29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rendich, Leila |
So |
200m |
|
30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fomin, Michelle |
Jr |
200m |
|
30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Shamel, Leah |
Fr |
200m |
|
31.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Zarate, Samantha |
Fr |
200m |
|
31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grey, Katie |
Jr |
200m |
|
32.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Dawkins, Nikki |
So |
200m |
|
32.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Afrakhteh, Fatima |
Fr |
200m |
|
32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Wang, Michelle |
Jr |
200m |
|
36.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Brewer, Alyssa |
So |
400m |
|
57.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Stallings, Sarah |
Jr |
400m |
|
1:03.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rogers-Lemke, Sydney |
So |
400m |
|
1:08.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fernandez, Marina |
Jr |
400m |
|
1:09.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rendich, Leila |
So |
400m |
|
1:10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gerbracht, Grace |
Fr |
400m |
|
1:16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Brewer, Alyssa |
So |
800m |
|
2:20.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastiani, Lauren |
So |
800m |
|
2:43.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Wu, Emily |
Jr |
800m |
|
2:53.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Forgey-Jahn, Claire |
So |
800m |
|
2:54.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Haidari, Haya |
So |
800m |
|
2:56.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ong, Kyeling |
Fr |
800m |
|
3:04.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kasenchak, Annie |
Jr |
800m |
|
3:09.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Le, Anh-Tuyet |
Fr |
800m |
|
3:22.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Patel, Malaika |
Fr |
800m |
|
3:34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Neumann, Kayla |
So |
1600m |
|
5:52.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schoemacker, Noelle |
Sr |
1600m |
|
6:09.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastiani, Lauren |
So |
1600m |
|
6:12.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Wu, Emily |
Jr |
1600m |
|
6:20.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Petit, Giulietta |
Fr |
1600m |
|
6:34.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kasenchak, Annie |
Jr |
1600m |
|
6:55.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ong, Kyeling |
Fr |
1600m |
|
6:56.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kogoma, Ashley |
Fr |
1600m |
|
7:07.16 |
|
|
|
|
Great Job! (PG) |
Safari, Sara |
Jr |
1600m |
|
7:52.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tran, Rena |
So |
1600m |
|
7:56.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Banducci, Allie |
Fr |
1600m |
|
7:56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lee, Allison |
So |
1600m |
|
7:58.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Caldwell, Makenna |
So |
1600m |
|
7:58.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Koch, Bridget |
Jr |
100m Hurdles - 33" |
|
20.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Zhang, Jessica |
So |
100m Hurdles - 33" |
|
21.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hollfelder, Jeena |
So |
100m Hurdles - 33" |
|
22.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Koch, Bridget |
Jr |
300m Hurdles - 30" |
|
51.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kukreja, Twinkle |
Jr |
Shot Put - 4kg |
|
19'4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bondoc, Kristen |
Jr |
Shot Put - 4kg |
|
20'5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Weinhagen, Samantha |
Sr |
Shot Put - 4kg |
|
26'8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kukreja, Twinkle |
Jr |
Discus - 1kg |
|
57'9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bondoc, Kristen |
Jr |
Discus - 1kg |
|
68'2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Weinhagen, Samantha |
Sr |
Discus - 1kg |
|
82'0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Manlapaz, Jillian |
Fr |
High Jump |
|
3'6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pamintuan, Daniela |
Fr |
High Jump |
|
3'8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Le, Tatiana |
Fr |
High Jump |
|
3'10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Speltz, Emily |
So |
High Jump |
|
4'0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bergman, Lindsay |
So |
High Jump |
|
4'2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Dreifuerst, Julia |
Jr |
High Jump |
|
4'2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Flom, Lauren |
Jr |
High Jump |
|
4'10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Haramaki, Rikiya |
|
High Jump |
|
5'0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kurtz, Jennifer |
Sr |
High Jump |
|
5'0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seronio, Alicia |
Jr |
Pole Vault |
|
5'0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Altamirano, Graciela |
Fr |
Pole Vault |
|
5'0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bandele, Atinuke |
Fr |
Pole Vault |
|
6'0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Webb, Maya |
Jr |
Pole Vault |
|
6'0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bannister, Taylor |
Jr |
Pole Vault |
|
6'6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Burg, Kaley |
Fr |
Pole Vault |
|
8'0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Emerson, Kate |
Jr |
Pole Vault |
|
8'6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tjan, Julia |
So |
Long Jump |
|
9'5.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Le, Anh-Tuyet |
Fr |
Long Jump |
|
10'9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Avinash, Ila |
Jr |
Long Jump |
|
10'11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Webb, Maya |
Jr |
Long Jump |
|
11'8.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lou, Christine |
So |
Long Jump |
|
11'9.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grey, Katie |
Jr |
Long Jump |
|
11'11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Haigh, Olivia |
Jr |
Long Jump |
|
11'11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Boyle, Katie |
So |
Long Jump |
|
13'5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Baker, Thanokora |
Sr |
Long Jump |
|
13'8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Merchant, Jessica |
Fr |
Long Jump |
|
13'8.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Weber, Jillian |
So |
Long Jump |
|
14'3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Haramaki, Rikiya |
|
Long Jump |
|
17'1.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bannister, Taylor |
Jr |
Triple Jump |
|
26'1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Weber, Jillian |
So |
Triple Jump |
|
29'1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading. Improvement columns sort by event, then percent improvement.
A "c" following a result means it has been converted from hand-timed by rounding up the measured time to the nearest tenth, then adding 0.24 seconds.
A "w" following the the result means it is wind-aided.