To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: The Lakes at El Segundo

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Carlos Cahuantzi 2020 15:58.5 5:20 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 2
2 Elin Mitchel 2021 16:42.1 5:34 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 2
3 Jason Gunn 2019 16:54.08 5:38 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
4 Michael Wells 2019 17:08.44 5:43 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
5 Nolan Walt 2022 17:23.98 5:48 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
6 Conrad Walt 2020 17:26.38 5:49 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
7 Jack Ellis 2021 17:38.1 5:53 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 2
8 Ben Wolters 2021 17:51.6 5:57 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 2
9 Cole Hazard 2021 17:57.63 5:59 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 2
10 Camden Hebert 2021 18:06.6 6:02 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 2
11 Dylan Borren 2020 18:07.3 6:02 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 2
12 Ethan Bell 2020 18:20.4 6:07 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 2
13 Ethan Rich 2019 18:23.08 6:08 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
14 Loukas van Leeuwen 2019 18:25.4 6:08 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
15 Lucas Baklayan 2020 18:25.9 6:09 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 2
16 Andrew Galindo 2022 18:29.9 6:10 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 2
17 Billy Canaletti 2021 18:42.55 6:14 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
18 Kyle cross 2021 18:47.5 6:16 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 2
19 Matthew Baumgartner 2021 18:55.6 6:19 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 2
20 David Goodheart 2021 19:20.82 6:27 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 2
21 Jordan Graham 2023 19:26.9 6:29 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
22 Aaron Bernstein 2022 19:32.6 6:31 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
23 Jake West 2023 20:18.9 6:46 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
24 Terrance Huang 2019 20:25.7 6:49 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
25 Jack Weinrich 2022 20:37.51 6:53 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
26 Garrett Headley 2023 20:44.8 6:55 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
27 Tyler Rosenau 2023 21:05 7:02 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
28 William Van Leeuwen 2022 21:06 7:02 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
29 Luke Burns 2022 21:09.2 7:03 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
30 Ashton Nojiri 2022 21:55.95 7:19 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
31 Grant Mojica 2022 22:28.6 7:30 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
32 Cayden Kelly 2021 22:44.6 7:35 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
33 Will Stauffer 2021 23:08.49 7:43 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
34 Hanh TruongLe 2021 23:17 7:46 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
35 Ethan Tom 2022 23:24.26 7:48 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
36 Zachary Headley 2023 24:12.2 8:04 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
37 Axel Crabill 2023 24:20.1 8:07 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
38 Joshua Dang 2023 24:53.5 8:18 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
39 Cooper Headley 2023 25:43.5 8:35 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
40 Conrad Qose 2022 25:44.23 8:35 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
41 Nathan Chun 2023 31:35.6 10:32 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.