To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

Course PR Report: Riverside City XC Course

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 3 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Nicolette Fulcomer 2019 18:22 6:07 11/19/16 Southern Section Finals 6
2 Sophia Zago 2020 18:23.9 6:08 11/23/19 Southern Section Finals 5
3 James Matlosz 2020 18:25.4 6:08 11/23/19 Southern Section Finals 8
4 Natalie Faivre 2017 18:41.7 6:14 11/19/16 Southern Section Finals 2
5 Gabriella Lee 2019 18:53.33 6:18 11/17/18 Southern Section Finals 6
6 Aiyana Verfaillie 2018 18:53.9 6:18 11/19/16 Southern Section Finals 3
7 Tyler Matlosz 2022 19:07.4 6:22 11/23/19 Southern Section Finals 4
8 Grace Hoffman 2018 19:46.9 6:36 11/11/16 Southern Section Prelims 3
9 Erin Rifkin 2022 19:51.7 6:37 11/23/19 Southern Section Finals 2
10 Letina Daniel 2020 19:55.48 6:38 11/17/18 Southern Section Finals 1
11 Isabella Mai 2022 20:04.6 6:42 11/23/19 Southern Section Finals 2
12 Ami Jacobson 2022 20:22.5 6:48 11/23/19 Southern Section Finals 1
13 Kate Johnson 2018 20:26.1 6:49 11/18/17 Southern Section Finals 2
14 Kelly McNamee 2018 20:26.8 6:49 11/11/17 Southern Section Prelims 2
15 Makaela Fujimoto 2023 20:29.1 6:50 11/23/19 Southern Section Finals 1
16 Leah Guziak 2020 20:35.8 6:52 11/10/18 Southern Section Prelims 2
17 Sabrine Elfarissi 2017 21:14.6 7:05 11/11/16 Southern Section Prelims 2
18 Jayden McColgan 2022 21:33.7 7:11 11/16/19 Southern Section Prelims 1
19 Alyssa Miller 2022 21:47.1 7:16 11/16/19 Southern Section Prelims 1
20 Angela Schoenbaum 2023 21:51.4 7:17 11/16/19 Southern Section Prelims 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.