To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: The Lakes at El Segundo

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Christopher Waites 2019 16:52.45 5:37 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
2 Calvin Liang 2019 16:52.79 5:38 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
3 Arend Verfaillie 2020 16:53.32 5:38 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
4 Niall Glynn 2020 17:12.47 5:44 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
5 Marcus Ortiz 2021 17:26.14 5:49 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
6 Jacob Rifkin 2020 17:39.86 5:53 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
7 Nathan Quezada 2020 17:39.88 5:53 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
8 Cole Sterba 2021 17:52.31 5:57 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
9 Jonathan Felker 2020 18:12.55 6:04 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
10 Lukas Lux 2020 18:14.99 6:05 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
11 Cooper Haas 2021 18:16.94 6:06 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
12 Daniel Pop 2022 18:19.4 6:06 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 2
13 Ryu Iguchi 2022 18:30.76 6:10 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
14 Neal Fallon 2022 18:33.6 6:11 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 2
15 Jasper Jahn 2022 18:36.7 6:12 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 2
16 Nasai Rivas 2022 19:07.8 6:23 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 2
17 Chase Krilko 2021 19:13.2 6:24 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 2
18 Aiden Verfaillie 2022 19:14.58 6:25 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
19 Jett Antell 2023 19:22 6:27 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
20 Alejandro martinez 2021 19:34.44 6:31 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
21 Zane Sant 2022 19:44.2 6:35 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 2
22 Riley Birch 2021 19:48.7 6:36 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 2
23 Owen Frank 2023 20:04.2 6:41 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
24 Luca Romero 2023 20:05.9 6:42 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
25 Benjamin Guzman 2022 20:17.4 6:46 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
26 Luke Harrell 2023 20:25.6 6:49 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
27 Owen Kirsten 2022 20:26.86 6:49 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
28 Charles Carroll 2020 20:33.37 6:51 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
29 Luke Elward 2023 20:40.8 6:54 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
30 Anderson Cadman 2023 20:50.8 6:57 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
31 Cooper Stolnack 2021 20:59.95 7:00 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
32 Alan Perez 2020 21:22.8 7:08 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
33 Lucas Rohr 2022 21:27.36 7:09 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
34 Vincent Edralin 2022 21:42 7:14 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 2
35 Dexter Koester 2020 21:51.16 7:17 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
36 DARIYON Goodnight 2022 22:22.3 7:27 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
37 Aidan Boushell 2021 22:22.63 7:28 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
38 Colt Williams 2020 22:27.84 7:29 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
39 Max Stahl 2023 22:32.5 7:31 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
40 Will Fuhrmann 2022 22:47 7:36 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 2
41 Kai Vasquez 2022 22:50.36 7:37 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
42 Zack Ekstrom 2022 23:29.02 7:50 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
43 Jared Orozco 2023 23:30.9 7:50 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
44 Kevin Gauder 2021 24:44.25 8:15 9/8/18 Eagle Invitational 1
45 Timothy Hawley 2020 25:30.1 8:30 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
46 Luca Craft 2022 25:41.1 8:34 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
47 Charles Henry 2022 25:47.3 8:36 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.