To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

Course PR Report: Crescenta Valley Park

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Gavin Glynn 2016 16:57.75 5:39 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
2 Joel Foster 2013 17:16.56 5:46 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
3 Nolan Sharp 2015 17:44.18 5:55 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 2
4 Conor Forsythe 2013 18:03.68 6:01 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
5 Quinn O'Connor 2014 18:29.24 6:10 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
6 Evan O'Connor 2017 18:47.97 6:16 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
7 Spencer Bowen 2013 18:49.62 6:17 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
8 Nick Ostler 2015 18:49.72 6:17 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
9 Scott Willis 2015 18:57.9 6:19 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
10 Daniel Gutierrez 2017 18:58.24 6:19 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
11 Luke St Regis 2016 19:06.15 6:22 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
12 Thomas Lynch 2017 19:17.24 6:26 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
13 Kevin McMullin 2016 20:12.46 6:44 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
14 Alberto Galicia 2016 20:20 6:47 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
15 Ben Watson 2013 20:20.15 6:47 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
16 Garrett Rifkin 2018 20:22.41 6:47 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
17 Daniel Chavez 2016 20:25.06 6:48 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
18 Todd Yeaton 2017 20:25.47 6:48 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
19 Anthony Waites 2018 20:27.87 6:49 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
20 Alex Fowler 2015 20:36.17 6:52 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
21 Matt Quaschnick 2014 20:40.59 6:54 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
22 Izaac Cadez 2016 20:44.09 6:55 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
23 Nathan Vinzon 2015 20:56.02 6:59 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
24 Alex Koran 2014 21:00.43 7:00 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
25 Noah Fenton 2018 21:11.44 7:04 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
26 Carter Thompson 2016 21:18.69 7:06 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
27 Hayden Crabbs 2018 21:55.91 7:19 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
28 Rayvin Yu 2017 22:20.81 7:27 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
29 Patrick Elliott 2017 23:07.66 7:43 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
30 Elliott Bijlsma 2018 23:11.21 7:44 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
31 Benjamin Kooper 2018 24:53.03 8:18 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
32 Joe Mai 2016 25:07.56 8:23 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
33 Cole Stoker 2018 25:58.62 8:40 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.