To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Distance

Course PR Report: Willow Hill Reservoir

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 3.04 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Lauren Larocco 2014 17:45 5:50 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 11
2 Isabella Fauria 2020 18:16.4 6:01 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
3 Sydney Vandegrift 2018 18:24 6:03 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 10
4 Miranda Myers 2015 18:28 6:04 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 11
5 Madison Rawson 2014 18:31 6:05 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 8
6 Eleanor Ferguson 2013 18:51 6:12 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
7 Peyton Bilo 2015 18:54 6:13 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 10
8 Jessica Diaz 2012 18:55 6:13 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 8
9 Chase Worthen 2016 19:07 6:17 11/14/15 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 9
10 Erin Matranga 2011 19:10 6:18 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
11 Ariane Arndt 2016 19:15.92 6:20 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 6
12 Ava Nkadi 2018 19:17 6:21 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
13 Sophie Debenedetti 2019 19:29.8 6:25 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 7
14 Camille Boudreaux 2015 19:38 6:28 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 3
15 Haley Silva 2020 19:39.8 6:28 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
16 Camille Dyer 2012 19:42 6:29 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 11
17 Allison Klas 2013 19:49 6:31 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 13
18 Emma Hollenbach 2020 19:53.3 6:33 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
19 Kim Lackner 2013 19:56 6:33 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 11
20 April Willet 2012 20:02 6:35 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
21 Ariel Medina 2015 20:04 6:36 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 8
22 Allie Lourim 2017 20:12.9 6:39 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
23 April Willett 2012 20:14 6:39 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 1
24 Maureen May 2010 20:19.16 6:41 10/17/09 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
25 Alana Reyna 2018 20:24.3 6:43 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
26 Gabrielle Dyer 2016 20:29.77 6:45 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 6
27 Hanna Hekkanen 2021 20:31 6:45 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
28 April Rosas-willet 2012 20:36 6:47 10/30/10 Delta River League Champ 1
28 Macee Moreno 2014 20:36 6:47 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
30 Mallory Shingle 2015 20:37.44 6:47 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 6
31 Shelby Vollmer 2011 20:42 6:49 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 8
32 Erica Cradeur 2018 20:55 6:53 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
33 Ridgely Provencal 2012 20:58 6:54 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 7
34 Jessica Danens 2016 21:01 6:55 11/14/15 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
35 Melanie Stralen 2013 21:08.29 6:57 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
36 Leah Campbell 2012 21:09 6:57 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 7
37 Elena Fricke 2014 21:14 6:59 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 3
38 Amanda Larivee 2015 21:18 7:00 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 5
39 Teresa Lee 2018 21:19.6 7:01 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
40 Susan Frazier 2012 21:28 7:04 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 8
41 Ariel Young 2014 21:32.06 7:05 10/16/10 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
42 Juliet Batturaro 2016 21:41 7:08 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 5
43 Maddy Strong 2014 21:42 7:08 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
44 Mikaela Vaden 2011 21:44 7:09 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
45 Mika Brown 2013 21:47 7:10 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
46 Sarah Wagstaff 2012 21:48 7:10 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
47 Grace Rogers 2019 21:50.6 7:11 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 2
48 Moriah Haworth 2010 21:54.31 7:12 10/17/09 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
49 Cassidy Lourim 2019 21:55.8 7:13 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 2
50 Samantha Tran 2018 21:58 7:14 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
51 Megan Mckinnon 2011 22:00 7:14 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
52 Ella Winje 2011 22:01 7:15 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 7
52 Macie Tanaka 2015 22:01 7:15 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 4
54 Savanna McGrew 2018 22:06 7:16 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
55 Megan Vollmer 2014 22:30 7:24 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
56 Emily Macias 2014 22:35 7:26 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
57 Eleanor Linn 2014 22:37 7:26 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
58 Lauren Burns 2010 22:56 7:33 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 4
59 Alanna Appel 2016 22:57 7:33 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
60 Justina Burns 2011 23:09.32 7:37 10/17/09 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
61 Paige Klugherz 2011 23:11 7:38 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
62 Tori Anasovitch 2014 23:15 7:39 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
63 Amanda Sieverts 2018 23:16.9 7:40 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
64 Vanessa Silva 2015 23:25 7:42 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 4
65 Morgan Watson 2019 23:25.7 7:42 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
66 Tatiana Smith 2012 23:26 7:43 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
67 Isabella Saca 2016 23:27.3 7:43 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
68 Melissa Woodward 2014 23:45.08 7:49 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
69 Isabella Rudis 2018 24:00.9 7:54 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
70 Sophie Huang 2016 24:04 7:55 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 3
71 Megan Foy 2014 24:05 7:55 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 2
72 Megan Mulholland 2014 24:06.14 7:56 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
73 Amanda Sieverts 2019 24:11.9 7:58 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
74 Isabela Garcia 2016 24:16 7:59 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 3
75 Isabella Filigenzi 2016 24:33 8:05 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 1
76 Lauren Flores 2011 24:57 8:12 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 4
77 Raegan Healey 2016 25:01 8:14 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 2
78 Sara Chehrazi 2012 25:06 8:15 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 1
79 Julian Holley 2012 25:07 8:16 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 2
80 Penelope Zavala 2018 25:08.3 8:16 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
81 Samantha Gallia 2016 25:11 8:17 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 2
82 Sophie Noda 2014 25:13 8:18 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 5
83 Abby Johnson 2012 25:18.53 8:20 10/16/10 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
84 Katie Poggi 2015 25:35.17 8:25 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
85 Kimberly Pierson 2013 25:38.71 8:26 10/15/11 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
86 Cassidy Travis 2014 25:40.95 8:27 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
87 Tess Derby 2015 25:51.6 8:30 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
88 Chynna Hinrichsen 2018 25:56.2 8:32 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
89 Katie Esparza 2012 25:57 8:32 10/30/10 Delta River League Champ 5
90 Lauren Nolan 2018 25:58.9 8:33 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
91 Sarah Huggins 2012 26:22 8:40 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 3
92 Natalie Winje 2010 26:30 8:43 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 2
93 Rachael Freitag 2016 26:54 8:51 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 1
94 Natalie Obaldia 2011 27:01.99 8:54 10/16/10 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
95 Hannah Slagle 2017 27:03.3 8:54 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
96 Kathya Vides 2014 27:18.71 8:59 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
97 Elena Losada 2010 27:22 9:00 9/19/09 Trojan Invitational 2
98 Victoria Tacherra 2010 27:26 9:01 9/19/09 Trojan Invitational 2
99 Christie Henderson 2014 27:29 9:02 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 1
100 Emily Reinl 2015 27:51 9:10 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 1
101 Stephanie Keene 2017 28:07 9:15 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 1
102 Katherine Gaston 2017 29:12.4 9:36 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
103 Olivia Godby 2012 30:21.7 9:59 10/15/11 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
104 Anna Kashuba 2015 32:08.95 10:35 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.