To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Distance

Course PR Report: Johnson-Springview Park

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 3.1 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Cate Joaquin 2022 17:59.7 5:48 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
2 Isabella Fauria 2020 18:28.8 5:58 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 2
3 Tatiana Cornejo 2022 18:39.6 6:01 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
4 Haley Silva 2020 18:41.9 6:02 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 2
5 Hanna Hekkanen 2021 19:19.6 6:14 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 2
6 Daphne Witherell 2023 19:29.8 6:17 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
7 Sophie Debenedetti 2019 19:31.91 6:18 10/13/18 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
8 Simone DeBerry 2023 19:35 6:19 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
9 Claire Silva 2022 19:53.4 6:25 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
10 Noelle Lynch 2019 20:28.6 6:36 10/13/18 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
11 Audrey Reyes 2020 20:34.09 6:38 10/13/18 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
12 Grace Harrison 2020 20:41.9 6:41 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 2
13 Elizabeth Cole 2020 20:49 6:43 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
14 Grace Rogers 2019 21:07.81 6:49 10/13/18 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
15 Emma Hollenbach 2020 21:14.5 6:51 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
16 Morgan Watson 2019 21:33.47 6:57 10/13/18 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
17 Nicole McBride 2020 21:52.6 7:03 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
18 Molly Chambers 2021 22:05.4 7:08 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
19 Cassidy Lourim 2019 22:16.14 7:11 10/13/18 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
20 Bridgette Kemp 2020 22:18.14 7:12 10/13/18 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
21 Lilly O'Gara 2021 22:39.1 7:18 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
22 Izabel Quackenbush 2021 22:41.8 7:19 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
23 Jana Lukas 2021 22:42.1 7:19 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
24 Bridget Kemp 2020 22:42.3 7:19 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
25 Margaret Casale 2020 23:05.24 7:27 10/13/18 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
26 Marisa Petersen 2020 23:07.18 7:27 10/13/18 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
27 Elena Moorehead 2021 24:19.3 7:51 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
28 Skylar Strawn 2020 25:22.31 8:11 10/13/18 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
29 Sarah Cloninger 2021 26:14.5 8:28 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
30 Victoria Gonzalez 2021 27:05.8 8:44 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
31 Annika Remme 2020 27:08.6 8:45 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
32 Meghan Ladd 2020 27:12.68 8:47 10/13/18 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
33 Juliana Venegas 2020 28:23.83 9:10 10/13/18 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
34 Sophia Breslau 2020 28:27.8 9:11 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
35 Bella Silva 2020 28:28.75 9:11 10/13/18 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
36 Rose Goyette 2021 28:42.6 9:16 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
37 Alyssa Appel 2020 29:39.13 9:34 10/13/18 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.