To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

Course PR Report: Canyon Crest Academy HS

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Max Schemenauer 2022 16:02.46 5:21 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
2 Owen Conner 2022 16:13.64 5:25 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
3 Beck Schemenauer 2022 16:33.26 5:31 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
4 Neseem Taleghani 2020 16:42.36 5:34 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
5 Jack Baxter 2020 16:44.67 5:35 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
6 Tommy Bell 2023 16:45.24 5:35 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
7 Erik Edwards 2020 17:00.18 5:40 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
8 Hashmatullah Hatamy 2021 17:14.41 5:45 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
9 Logan Schmid 2021 17:15.18 5:45 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
10 Jack Ryan 2020 17:20.46 5:47 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
11 AJ Santos 2022 17:24.34 5:48 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
12 Jaden Calderon 2021 17:33.78 5:51 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
13 Cristian Embleton 2022 17:34.93 5:52 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
14 Raeth Fountain 2021 17:39 5:53 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
15 Jacob San Jose 2022 17:46.84 5:56 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
16 Pierre Paye 2023 18:07.89 6:03 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
17 Nathan Klepper 2023 18:18.92 6:06 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
18 Redford Hudson 2020 18:21.7 6:07 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
19 Carlo Crouch 2023 18:57.79 6:19 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
20 Elias Devadoss 2021 19:15.9 6:25 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
21 Andrew Otero 2023 19:18.9 6:26 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
22 Ryan Boles 2023 19:34.92 6:32 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
23 Ethan Fidler 2023 20:10.07 6:43 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
24 Tyler Northcutt 2022 20:11.91 6:44 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
25 Owen Fidler 2023 20:13.47 6:44 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
26 Nicholas Chavez 2023 20:19.06 6:46 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
27 Zachary Stevens 2022 20:36.59 6:52 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
28 Tony Alcantar 2023 21:06.14 7:02 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
29 Ethan Lance 2023 21:32.43 7:11 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
30 Christian Saia 2023 21:44.56 7:15 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
31 William Nguyen 2022 22:04 7:21 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
32 Jacob Manowitz 2023 24:07.62 8:03 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.