To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Canyon Crest Academy HS

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Max Schemenauer 2022 15:26.05 5:09 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 2
2 Tommy Bell 2023 15:26.58 5:09 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 2
3 Owen Conner 2022 15:32.57 5:11 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 2
4 Beck Schemenauer 2022 15:37.39 5:12 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 2
5 Jacob San Jose 2022 15:51.22 5:17 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 2
6 AJ Santos 2022 15:51.25 5:17 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 2
7 Derek Shi 2023 15:55.98 5:19 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
8 Cristian Embleton 2022 16:11.15 5:24 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 2
9 Neseem Taleghani 2020 16:42.36 5:34 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
10 Jack Baxter 2020 16:44.67 5:35 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
11 Nicholas Chavez 2023 16:56.68 5:39 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 2
12 Tony Alcantar 2023 16:58.86 5:40 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 2
13 Erik Edwards 2020 17:00.18 5:40 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
14 Helmand Hatamy 2021 17:14.41 5:45 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
15 Logan Schmid 2021 17:15.18 5:45 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
16 Jack Ryan 2020 17:20.46 5:47 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
17 Ethan Dinehart 2024 17:28.23 5:49 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
18 Ethan Lance 2023 17:29.19 5:50 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 2
19 Brogan Fountain 2024 17:32.33 5:51 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
20 Jaden Calderon 2021 17:33.78 5:51 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
21 Raeth Fountain 2021 17:39 5:53 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
22 Pierre Paye 2023 18:07.89 6:03 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
23 Andrew Otero 2023 18:14.09 6:05 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 2
24 Nathan Klepper 2023 18:18.92 6:06 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
25 Redford Hudson 2020 18:21.7 6:07 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
26 Ben Koenig 2024 18:31.71 6:11 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
27 Akinori Wada 2022 18:43 6:14 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
28 Cameron Taleghani 2022 18:48.56 6:16 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
29 Carlo Crouch 2023 18:57.79 6:19 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 2
30 Elias Devadoss 2021 19:15.9 6:25 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
31 Tyler Harris 2024 19:17 6:26 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
32 Caleb Chang 2025 19:25.89 6:29 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
33 Ryan Boles 2023 19:34.92 6:32 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
34 Zachary Stevens 2022 20:06.42 6:42 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 2
35 Ethan Fidler 2023 20:10.07 6:43 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
36 Tyler Northcutt 2022 20:11.91 6:44 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
37 Owen Fidler 2023 20:13.47 6:44 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
38 Aaron Bi 2024 20:26.71 6:49 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
39 Matthew Kaull 2025 21:28.2 7:09 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
40 Christian Saia 2023 21:44.56 7:15 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
41 William Nguyen 2022 22:04 7:21 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
42 Mason Ronald 2025 23:00.18 7:40 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
43 Jacob Manowitz 2023 24:07.62 8:03 8/31/19 CCA Raven/Fleet Feet SD XC Invite 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.