To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

Course PR Report: Hayward HS

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 John Bennett 2018 14:47.03 4:56 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 4
2 Anthony Guerra 2020 14:49.94 4:57 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 5
3 Joshua White 2019 14:59.3 5:00 11/20/18 North Coast Section Finals 3
4 Seth Jeppson 2020 15:13.9 5:05 11/20/18 North Coast Section Finals 6
5 Tyler Hattori 2019 15:16.6 5:06 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 5
6 Kinaar Desai 2018 15:26.19 5:09 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 4
7 Yarin Dan 2020 15:26.3 5:09 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 4
8 Christopher Kilday 2018 15:28.21 5:09 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 3
9 Wesley Chiba 2021 15:30.5 5:10 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 3
10 Cameron Priest 2017 15:32.7 5:11 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 2
11 Cameron Meier 2019 15:34.9 5:12 11/20/18 North Coast Section Finals 5
12 Julian Galicia-Thomas 2019 15:36.47 5:12 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
13 Cameron Gray 2020 15:45.6 5:15 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 3
14 Liam Manley 2023 15:46.6 5:16 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 3
15 Shlok Bansal 2019 15:48.77 5:16 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 3
16 Alex Hattori 2017 15:50.92 5:17 9/17/16 Farmer Invitational 2
17 Farin Soriano 2023 15:52.82 5:18 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 3
18 Samuel Jeppson 2017 15:59.99 5:20 9/17/16 Farmer Invitational 1
19 Jacob Bauman 2022 16:00.1 5:20 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
20 Andrew Walker 2018 16:10.12 5:23 9/17/16 Farmer Invitational 2
21 Matthew Reddick 2019 16:14.9 5:25 11/18/17 North Coast Section Finals 3
22 Daniel Knight 2022 16:19.25 5:26 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
23 Roland Ruckmann-Barnes 2023 16:22.07 5:27 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
24 Feoden Soriano 2021 16:27.6 5:29 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
25 Bryan Krewson 2021 16:29.91 5:30 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
26 Andrew Lau 2019 16:31.25 5:30 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
27 Kevin Plant 2019 16:42.49 5:34 9/17/16 Farmer Invitational 1
28 David Wang 2017 16:45.62 5:35 9/17/16 Farmer Invitational 1
29 Benjamin Hatch 2019 16:49.05 5:36 9/17/16 Farmer Invitational 1
30 Caleb Hardesty 2019 16:49.89 5:37 9/17/16 Farmer Invitational 1
31 Kelly Galicia-Thomas 2021 16:58.52 5:40 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
32 Mark Bennett 2021 17:02.37 5:41 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
33 Thomas Mennink 2020 17:06.7 5:42 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
34 Ben Dupuis 2017 17:09.91 5:43 9/17/16 Farmer Invitational 1
35 Jacob Bryant 2021 17:14.83 5:45 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
36 Lukas Ostien 2021 17:18.9 5:46 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
37 Chase Vogler 2021 17:27.88 5:49 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
38 Corbin White 2022 17:31.75 5:51 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
39 Samuel Wu 2021 17:35.17 5:52 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
40 Cody Ojeda 2021 17:36.73 5:52 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
41 Tyler Eaton 2022 17:42.36 5:54 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
42 Hudson Sauder 2023 17:45.65 5:55 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
43 Daniel Thinfen 2022 17:47.89 5:56 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
44 Vishal Venkatesh 2021 17:53.46 5:58 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
45 Sean Taulbee 2021 17:54.51 5:58 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
46 Luther Hart 2023 17:57.83 5:59 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
47 Andrew Yong 2021 18:04.22 6:01 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
48 Sean Packard 2022 18:24.5 6:08 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
49 Jack Gonci 2022 18:31.47 6:10 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
50 Johny Manolopoulos 2022 18:31.49 6:10 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
51 Jacob Walker 2020 18:32.6 6:11 9/21/19 Farmer Invitational 2
52 Giovanni Costello 2022 18:33.54 6:11 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
53 Ryan Martin 2022 18:35.54 6:12 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
54 Dheeraj Gurusamy 2023 18:40.04 6:13 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
55 Tristan Webb 2023 18:41.91 6:14 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
56 Daniel Lai 2023 18:48.59 6:16 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
57 Adam Sahn 2022 18:58.62 6:20 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
58 Jason Armstrong 2023 19:00.17 6:20 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
59 Samuel Costello 2022 19:20.11 6:27 9/21/19 Farmer Invitational 2
60 Jayden del Mundo 2023 19:21.22 6:27 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
61 Trevor Crittenden 2022 20:08.71 6:43 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
62 Ryan Guggiana 2022 20:10.98 6:44 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
63 Daniel Pierce 2022 20:18.77 6:46 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
64 Maxwell Thompson 2023 20:36.15 6:52 9/21/19 Farmer Invitational 1
65 Jonathan Van Essen 2023 20:36.91 6:52 9/21/19 Farmer Invitational 1
66 Connor Waklee 2022 20:38.5 6:53 9/21/19 Farmer Invitational 1
67 Ian Sheinis 2023 20:42.67 6:54 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
68 Stefano Matteucci 2023 20:47.24 6:56 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
69 Lukas Verstegen 2023 20:49.77 6:57 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
70 Pablo Mejia 2022 20:54.64 6:58 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
71 Malachi Schallitz 2023 21:09.82 7:03 9/21/19 Farmer Invitational 1
72 Galaxy Zheng 2022 22:37.77 7:33 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
73 Xavier Dillon 2023 22:44.15 7:35 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
74 Yoav Feigenbaum 2023 23:51.31 7:57 9/21/19 Farmer Invitational 1
75 Zachary Manolopoulos 2023 24:25.28 8:08 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
76 Rithvik Prabhakar 2023 25:13.69 8:25 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
77 Wesley Keller 2023 25:18.89 8:26 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
78 Joseph Gracia 2023 26:25.48 8:48 9/21/19 Farmer Invitational 1
79 John Viri 2023 28:54.65 9:38 9/21/19 Farmer Invitational 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.