To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Hayward HS

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 John Bennett 2018 14:47.03 4:56 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 4
2 Anthony Guerra 2020 14:49.94 4:57 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 5
3 Roland Ruckmann-Barnes 2023 14:52.5 4:58 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 5
4 Joshua White 2019 14:59.3 5:00 11/20/18 North Coast Section Finals 3
5 Dheeraj Gurusamy 2023 15:02.3 5:01 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 5
6 Eshaan Singh 2024 15:06.6 5:02 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 3
7 Seth Jeppson 2020 15:13.9 5:05 11/20/18 North Coast Section Finals 6
8 Luther Hart 2023 15:14.3 5:05 11/19/22 North Coast Section Finals 5
9 Tyler Hattori 2019 15:16.6 5:06 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 5
10 Liam Manley 2023 15:19.3 5:06 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 6
11 Farin Soriano 2023 15:21.1 5:07 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 6
12 Kinaar Desai 2018 15:26.19 5:09 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 4
13 Yarin Dan 2020 15:26.3 5:09 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 4
14 Christopher Kilday 2018 15:28.21 5:09 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 3
15 Wesley Chiba 2021 15:30.5 5:10 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 3
16 Cameron Priest 2017 15:32.7 5:11 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 2
17 Jake Walton 2023 15:33.3 5:11 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
18 Cameron Meier 2019 15:34.9 5:12 11/20/18 North Coast Section Finals 5
19 Tanner Gray 2024 15:35.6 5:12 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
20 Julian Galicia-Thomas 2019 15:36.47 5:12 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
21 Jacob Bauman 2022 15:43.1 5:14 11/20/21 North Coast Section Finals 3
22 Cameron Gray 2020 15:45.6 5:15 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 3
23 Shlok Bansal 2019 15:48.77 5:16 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 3
24 Alex Hattori 2017 15:50.92 5:17 9/17/16 Farmer Invitational 2
25 Erik Bromley 2024 15:52.7 5:18 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 2
26 George Mikhael 2025 15:52.9 5:18 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
27 Samuel Jeppson 2017 15:59.99 5:20 9/17/16 Farmer Invitational 1
28 Hudson Sauder 2023 16:03.1 5:21 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 3
29 Andrew Walker 2018 16:10.12 5:23 9/17/16 Farmer Invitational 2
30 Matthew Reddick 2019 16:14.9 5:25 11/18/17 North Coast Section Finals 3
31 Rahul Prasanna 2025 16:17.8 5:26 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
32 Daniel Knight 2022 16:19.25 5:26 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
33 Jayden del Mundo 2023 16:19.3 5:26 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 3
34 Feoden Soriano 2021 16:27.6 5:29 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
35 Bryan Krewson 2021 16:29.91 5:30 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
36 Adrian Cuevas Gomez 2024 16:30.2 5:30 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
37 Andrew Lau 2019 16:31.25 5:30 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
38 David Espinoza 2025 16:37.8 5:33 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
39 Kevin Plant 2019 16:42.49 5:34 9/17/16 Farmer Invitational 1
40 David Wang 2017 16:45.62 5:35 9/17/16 Farmer Invitational 1
41 Benjamin Hatch 2019 16:49.05 5:36 9/17/16 Farmer Invitational 1
42 Nicolai Barron 2026 16:49.5 5:37 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
43 Caleb Hardesty 2019 16:49.89 5:37 9/17/16 Farmer Invitational 1
44 Gabriel Nellis Torres 2024 16:54.4 5:38 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
45 Josh Durban 2025 16:56.8 5:39 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
46 Kelly Galicia-Thomas 2021 16:58.52 5:40 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
47 Hastin Chen 2025 16:59 5:40 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
48 Mark Bennett 2021 17:02.37 5:41 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
49 Alex Chong 2024 17:02.6 5:41 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
50 Thomas Mennink 2020 17:06.7 5:42 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
51 Jason Moniz Armstrong 2023 17:09.1 5:43 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 3
52 Ben Dupuis 2017 17:09.91 5:43 9/17/16 Farmer Invitational 1
53 Matthew Eichenberger 2025 17:10.4 5:43 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
54 Jacob Bryant 2021 17:14.83 5:45 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
55 Jacob McLaughlin 2024 17:15.1 5:45 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
56 Lukas Ostien 2021 17:18.9 5:46 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
57 Chase Vogler 2021 17:27.88 5:49 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
58 Natnael Leary 2026 17:30.2 5:50 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
59 Corbin White 2022 17:31.75 5:51 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
60 Samuel Wu 2021 17:35.17 5:52 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
61 Cody Ojeda 2021 17:36.73 5:52 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
62 Aleksander Schade 2024 17:37.6 5:53 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
63 Tyler Eaton 2022 17:42.36 5:54 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
64 Matthew Bertrand 2026 17:45.3 5:55 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
65 Nicola Hussey 2024 17:47.8 5:56 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
66 Daniel Thinfen 2022 17:47.89 5:56 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
67 Vishal Venkatesh 2021 17:53.46 5:58 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
68 Sean Taulbee 2021 17:54.51 5:58 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
69 Julian Medrano 2025 18:01.1 6:00 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
70 Andrew Yong 2021 18:04.22 6:01 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
71 Aaron Meezan 2026 18:08.8 6:03 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
72 Sean Packard 2022 18:24.5 6:08 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
73 Jack Gonci 2022 18:31.47 6:10 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
74 Johny Manolopoulos 2022 18:31.49 6:10 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
75 Jacob Walker 2020 18:32.6 6:11 9/21/19 Farmer Invitational 2
76 Giovanni Costello 2022 18:33.54 6:11 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
77 Ryan Martin 2022 18:35.54 6:12 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
78 Daniel Enrique 2026 18:35.6 6:12 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
79 Neil Ajeesh 2026 18:37.1 6:12 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
80 Tristan Webb 2023 18:41.91 6:14 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
81 Daniel Lai 2023 18:48.59 6:16 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
82 Martin Ceballos 2024 18:51.4 6:17 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
83 Adam Sahn 2022 18:58.62 6:20 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
84 Samuel Costello 2022 19:20.11 6:27 9/21/19 Farmer Invitational 2
85 David Wu 2024 19:28.4 6:29 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
86 David Martin 2026 19:55.6 6:39 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
87 Trevor Crittenden 2022 20:08.71 6:43 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
88 Zilin Yan 2026 20:10.2 6:43 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
89 Ryan Guggiana 2022 20:10.98 6:44 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
90 Ian Sheinis 2023 20:12.3 6:44 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 2
91 Daniel Pierce 2022 20:18.77 6:46 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
92 Maxwell Thompson 2023 20:36.15 6:52 9/21/19 Farmer Invitational 1
93 Jonathan Van Essen 2023 20:36.91 6:52 9/21/19 Farmer Invitational 1
94 Connor Waklee 2022 20:38.5 6:53 9/21/19 Farmer Invitational 1
95 Stefano Matteucci 2023 20:47.24 6:56 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
96 Lukas Verstegen 2023 20:49.77 6:57 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
97 Pablo Mejia 2022 20:54.64 6:58 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
98 Malachi Schallitz 2023 21:09.82 7:03 9/21/19 Farmer Invitational 1
99 Galaxy Zheng 2022 22:37.77 7:33 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
100 Xavier Dillon 2023 22:44.15 7:35 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
101 Zachary Mendler 2026 23:26.8 7:49 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
102 Yoav Feigenbaum 2023 23:51.31 7:57 9/21/19 Farmer Invitational 1
103 Jacob white 2026 23:52.2 7:57 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
104 Zachary Manolopoulos 2023 24:25.28 8:08 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
105 Dhruv Iyengar 2024 24:42.5 8:14 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
106 Rithvik Prabhakar 2023 25:13.69 8:25 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
107 Wesley Keller 2023 25:18.89 8:26 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
108 Joseph Gracia 2023 26:25.48 8:48 9/21/19 Farmer Invitational 1
109 Dhruv Barai 2026 27:54.2 9:18 10/15/22 Mariner Invitational 1
110 John Viri 2023 28:54.65 9:38 9/21/19 Farmer Invitational 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.