To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Crescenta Valley Park

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 3 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Claire Collison 2008 17:48.15 5:56 9/29/07 Kenny Staub Invitational 3
2 Rachel Lange 2008 18:23.8 6:08 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 3
3 Megan Melnyk 2015 18:30.38 6:10 10/17/13 Pacific League Cluster #2 9
4 Michelle Callister 2009 18:37 6:12 10/4/08 Kenny Staub Invitational 4
5 Haley Witzeman 2015 18:41.09 6:14 11/6/14 Pacific League Final 8
6 Erika Johnson 2014 18:42.18 6:14 11/1/12 Pacific League Final 4
7 Carlotta Pham 2009 18:44 6:15 10/4/08 Kenny Staub Invitational 5
8 Caitlyn Couch 2018 18:45.6 6:15 10/12/17 Pacific League Cluster #2 2
9 Claudia Pham 2011 18:55 6:18 10/2/10 Kenny Staub Invitational 4
10 Anneke Kakebeen 2011 19:02 6:21 10/2/10 Kenny Staub Invitational 4
11 Naila Ortiz 2018 19:07.5 6:23 10/12/17 Pacific League Cluster #2 5
12 Hannah Ruby 2013 19:12.4 6:24 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 4
13 Shelby Pock 2007 19:21 6:27 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 3
14 Megan Doeding 2009 19:32 6:31 10/4/08 Kenny Staub Invitational 5
15 Sophia Atin 2020 19:33.34 6:31 9/29/18 Staub/Barnes Invitational 7
16 Ali Johnson 2012 19:34.23 6:31 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 2
17 Cali King 2013 19:38 6:33 10/2/10 Kenny Staub Invitational 4
18 Rachelle Blinoff-Mudd 2009 19:47.1 6:36 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 5
19 Rebecca Mencia 2016 19:48.15 6:36 11/6/14 Pacific League Final 10
20 Samantha Moore 2020 19:48.59 6:36 9/29/18 Staub/Barnes Invitational 9
21 Brooke Moultrie 2012 19:49 6:36 10/3/09 Kenny Staub Invitational 4
22 Mckenna Heeg 2020 19:49.7 6:37 10/12/17 Pacific League Cluster #2 3
23 Ava Martin 2024 19:54.7 6:38 10/12/22 Pacific League Meet 2 2
24 Gaby Borraez 2019 20:00.5 6:40 9/29/18 Staub/Barnes Invitational 12
25 Emilia Greenway 2025 20:01.3 6:40 10/12/22 Pacific League Meet 2 2
26 Annie Myers 2017 20:06.81 6:42 11/6/14 Pacific League Final 8
27 Elizabeth Hart 2016 20:16.5 6:46 11/6/14 Pacific League Final 8
28 Rebecca Doherty 2022 20:21.4 6:47 11/4/21 Pacific League Finals 4
29 Annabelle Tanner 2023 20:23.5 6:48 11/4/21 Pacific League Finals 2
30 Emma Haworth 2023 20:24.6 6:48 10/12/22 Pacific League Meet 2 3
31 Samantha Bernardo 2016 20:26.91 6:49 10/17/13 Pacific League Cluster #2 3
32 Julianna Cheney 2021 20:35 6:52 8/29/19 Friendly Meet 1
33 Reese Sion 2022 20:35.6 6:52 11/4/21 Pacific League Finals 3
34 Taili Sherwood-Kong 2022 20:36.5 6:52 11/4/21 Pacific League Finals 3
35 Melissa Owens 2019 20:38.21 6:53 10/1/16 Staub/Barnes Invitational 11
36 Sarah Nakama 2021 20:38.25 6:53 8/30/18 NP Tri Meet 3
37 Eliza Collison 2010 20:40 6:53 10/3/09 Kenny Staub Invitational 6
38 Katherine Boukidis 2012 20:49 6:56 10/4/08 Kenny Staub Invitational 2
39 Sarah Guzman 2021 20:50 6:57 8/29/19 Friendly Meet 1
40 Molly Spater 2011 20:52 6:57 10/4/08 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
41 Diane Lombardi 2011 20:57 6:59 10/2/10 Kenny Staub Invitational 3
42 Sojeong Kang 2019 20:57.28 6:59 11/3/16 Pacific League Finals 10
43 Anisa Ricci 2016 21:05.72 7:02 10/17/13 Pacific League Cluster #2 4
44 Katherine Nolte 2015 21:05.92 7:02 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
45 Paloma Elfassi 2024 21:07.2 7:02 11/4/21 Pacific League Finals 1
46 Ily Nelson 2020 21:08 7:03 8/29/19 Friendly Meet 9
47 Grace Mcauley 2016 21:09.25 7:03 11/6/14 Pacific League Final 4
48 Sarah Benitez 2020 21:16 7:05 8/29/19 Friendly Meet 5
49 Amanda Burch 2015 21:16.68 7:06 11/1/12 Pacific League Final 3
50 Persiyana Petrova 2019 21:20.75 7:07 9/22/16 Pacific League Cluster #1 8
51 Emily Perkins 2018 21:24.46 7:08 10/3/15 Staub/Barnes Invitational 3
52 Sarah Lapides 2014 21:26.56 7:09 11/1/12 Pacific League Final 6
53 Carli Opland 2010 21:30.45 7:10 9/29/07 Kenny Staub Invitational 6
54 Julia Linney 2023 21:33 7:11 11/4/21 Pacific League Finals 2
55 Jacqueline Bau 2018 21:34.47 7:11 9/22/16 Pacific League Cluster #1 8
56 Emma Walch 2022 21:35.66 7:12 8/30/18 NP Tri Meet 1
57 Eden Haack 2022 21:36.56 7:12 9/29/18 Staub/Barnes Invitational 3
58 Izzy Lieberman 2019 21:36.8 7:12 10/12/17 Pacific League Cluster #2 5
59 Zoey Marroquin 2014 21:37.4 7:12 11/1/12 Pacific League Final 4
60 Kelly Helton 2021 21:39 7:13 8/29/19 Friendly Meet 4
61 Yumeng Wei 2009 21:41.98 7:14 9/29/07 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
62 Kaitlan Reininger 2010 21:42 7:14 10/4/08 Kenny Staub Invitational 5
63 Katie Callister 2013 21:49.63 7:17 10/3/09 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
64 Erin Quiambao 2013 21:52.75 7:18 11/1/12 Pacific League Final 5
65 Sinead Aguilar 2022 21:53 7:18 8/29/19 Friendly Meet 3
66 Samantha Talbot 2024 21:53.2 7:18 10/12/22 Pacific League Meet 2 2
67 Mckenna Middleton 2015 21:54.75 7:18 9/25/14 Pacific League Cluster #1 6
68 Eva Valero 2018 21:59.5 7:20 10/15/15 Pacific League Cluster #2 4
69 Kaitlin Kenney 2025 22:01.5 7:21 11/4/21 Pacific League Finals 1
70 Stacy Carlos 2010 22:06.23 7:22 10/3/09 Kenny Staub Invitational 4
71 Amber Bolstad 2015 22:06.59 7:22 10/17/13 Pacific League Cluster #2 9
72 Kayleigh Carrillo 2014 22:07.28 7:22 10/17/13 Pacific League Cluster #2 2
73 Laura Espinoza 2009 22:08 7:23 10/4/08 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
74 Marissa Tessman 2009 22:09 7:23 10/4/08 Kenny Staub Invitational 4
75 Rachel Hart 2019 22:11.47 7:24 9/29/18 Staub/Barnes Invitational 6
76 Madeline Cho 2025 22:13.1 7:24 10/12/22 Pacific League Meet 2 1
77 Courtney Smith 2024 22:15.4 7:25 10/12/22 Pacific League Meet 2 2
78 Tess Posso 2016 22:18.25 7:26 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 10
79 Brenda Eivazian 2012 22:22.11 7:27 10/3/09 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
80 Christiana Bashian 2007 22:23.8 7:28 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 2
81 Anthea Perez 2024 22:25.8 7:29 10/12/22 Pacific League Meet 2 1
82 Hanna Leines 2016 22:27 7:29 9/3/15 Crescenta Valley Mid-Week 2
83 Yeyoung Kang 2022 22:28 7:29 8/29/19 Friendly Meet 3
84 Jayhee An 2011 22:29.5 7:30 10/2/10 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
85 Valerie Pintar 2008 22:30.4 7:30 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 1
86 Emily Kim 2022 22:30.6 7:30 11/4/21 Pacific League Finals 4
87 Rosa Chung 2008 22:31.1 7:30 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 4
88 Eva Marta 2020 22:34 7:31 8/29/19 Friendly Meet 4
89 Monica Lyons 2012 22:35.5 7:32 10/3/09 Kenny Staub Invitational 3
90 Jasmine Chin 2019 22:38.22 7:33 11/3/16 Pacific League Finals 7
91 Allison Foster 2020 22:38.94 7:33 9/8/16 Crescenta Valley Invite 4
92 Valeria Borraez 2021 22:41 7:34 8/29/19 Friendly Meet 5
93 Krystal Tremain 2012 22:42 7:34 10/4/08 Kenny Staub Invitational 2
94 Heather Robertson 2013 22:44.67 7:35 10/2/10 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
95 Lily Geck 2020 22:47.47 7:36 9/22/16 Pacific League Cluster #1 3
96 Beth Anderson 2013 22:52.05 7:37 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 5
97 Kate Saeva 2023 22:54 7:38 8/29/19 Friendly Meet 1
98 Rosetta Ragusa 2008 22:54.1 7:38 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 3
99 Kelly Owens 2016 22:58 7:39 9/12/13 Camarillo Three-Way 10
100 Mikaela Tenner 2012 22:58.41 7:39 10/2/10 Kenny Staub Invitational 3
101 Keaton Ray 2007 22:59.6 7:40 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 3
102 Hannah Benson 2013 23:04.17 7:41 10/3/09 Kenny Staub Invitational 2
103 Sharon Han 2017 23:04.41 7:41 9/25/14 Pacific League Cluster #1 2
104 Amber Zadravecz 2013 23:04.96 7:42 10/3/09 Kenny Staub Invitational 2
105 Mithra Bhadha 2013 23:07.75 7:43 11/1/12 Pacific League Final 6
106 Emily Frink 2016 23:10.02 7:43 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 3
107 Maddy Gabor 2013 23:11.18 7:44 10/3/09 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
108 Haleigh Beck 2011 23:14.69 7:45 10/3/09 Kenny Staub Invitational 3
109 Amy Choi 2017 23:19.03 7:46 11/3/16 Pacific League Finals 2
110 Karena Griffiths 2009 23:20.6 7:47 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 2
111 Michelle Longlax 2020 23:21.3 7:47 10/12/17 Pacific League Cluster #2 9
112 Lilith Flores 2018 23:24.94 7:48 11/3/16 Pacific League Finals 7
113 Jean Crotty 2014 23:25 7:48 9/12/12 Multi Team Meet 2
114 Elizabeth Kohn 2019 23:25.97 7:49 9/22/16 Pacific League Cluster #1 3
115 Carley Wade 2010 23:28 7:49 10/4/08 Kenny Staub Invitational 6
116 Nanor Kechichian 2009 23:28.63 7:50 9/29/07 Kenny Staub Invitational 2
117 Rachel Achterman 2015 23:29.52 7:50 11/1/12 Pacific League Final 4
118 Briana Jimenez 2017 23:34.5 7:52 10/3/15 Staub/Barnes Invitational 12
119 Jordin Springfield 2015 23:39.59 7:53 10/17/13 Pacific League Cluster #2 1
120 Eliana Chong 2023 23:39.6 7:53 11/4/21 Pacific League Finals 2
121 Kristina Molder 2011 23:39.86 7:53 9/29/07 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
122 Saya Linney 2018 23:41.78 7:54 10/3/15 Staub/Barnes Invitational 13
123 Katie Gates 2017 23:41.97 7:54 10/5/13 Staub/Barnes Invitational 4
124 Jemma Kwak 2016 23:43 7:54 9/18/13 Multi Team Meet 9
125 Sydney Pontius 2017 23:46 7:55 9/18/13 Multi Team Meet 5
126 Celin Nazari 2018 23:48.88 7:56 11/3/16 Pacific League Finals 4
127 Kelly Backes 2012 23:50.74 7:57 10/3/09 Kenny Staub Invitational 2
128 Christina Carrillo 2019 23:52.28 7:57 11/3/16 Pacific League Finals 2
129 Brianna Watcher 2021 23:52.53 7:58 8/30/18 NP Tri Meet 1
130 Allison Potter 2013 23:53.78 7:58 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 5
131 Priya Riley 2020 23:55.56 7:59 9/22/16 Pacific League Cluster #1 4
132 Addison Medina 2025 23:57.5 7:59 10/12/22 Pacific League Meet 2 2
133 Sofia Vines 2011 24:04.95 8:02 9/29/07 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
134 Christine Jung 2010 24:06.4 8:02 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 4
135 Kaelyn Park 2022 24:07.5 8:02 9/29/18 Staub/Barnes Invitational 2
136 Mari Shahmanyan 2016 24:13 8:04 9/12/13 Camarillo Three-Way 4
137 Idaly Garcia 2024 24:15.8 8:05 10/12/22 Pacific League Meet 2 1
138 Brooke Bell 2019 24:17 8:06 9/3/15 Crescenta Valley Mid-Week 1
139 Eileen Martin 2011 24:18 8:06 10/4/08 Kenny Staub Invitational 2
140 Christina Galvan 2010 24:18.06 8:06 10/3/09 Kenny Staub Invitational 5
141 Eliza Clark 2019 24:25.81 8:09 10/15/15 Pacific League Cluster #2 5
142 Kate Redmond 2011 24:36 8:12 10/4/08 Kenny Staub Invitational 2
143 Samantha Harwood 2012 24:37 8:12 10/4/08 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
144 Amanda Noriega 2018 24:38.9 8:13 10/12/17 Pacific League Cluster #2 9
145 Jessie Sommers 2017 24:39 8:13 11/6/14 Pacific League Final 2
146 Joyce Kang 2018 24:41 8:14 9/3/15 Crescenta Valley Mid-Week 7
147 Elizabeth Szulc 2015 24:42.87 8:14 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 7
148 Ha-hym Kim 2021 24:43.5 8:15 10/12/17 Pacific League Cluster #2 3
149 Katie Gallagher 2021 24:44.94 8:15 9/30/17 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
150 Jackie Dall 2017 24:45.66 8:15 10/1/16 Staub/Barnes Invitational 15
151 Melanie Reyes 2025 24:46.7 8:16 11/4/21 Pacific League Finals 1
152 Ingrid Herman 2024 24:47.3 8:16 11/4/21 Pacific League Finals 1
153 Sara Viray 2020 24:47.81 8:16 9/29/18 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
154 Kelly Im 2017 24:47.97 8:16 10/15/15 Pacific League Cluster #2 5
155 Kristina Carrillo 2019 24:51.28 8:17 10/15/15 Pacific League Cluster #2 1
156 Tamara Daugherty 2018 24:52.96 8:18 10/15/15 Pacific League Cluster #2 6
157 Kayla Chong 2026 24:53.8 8:18 10/12/22 Pacific League Meet 2 1
158 Dominique Hernandez 2018 24:55 8:18 10/15/15 Pacific League Cluster #2 4
159 Anisa Mamujee 2023 24:56.9 8:19 10/12/22 Pacific League Meet 2 2
160 Valentina Monzon 2024 24:57.1 8:19 11/4/21 Pacific League Finals 1
161 Brielle Acevedo 2008 24:58.36 8:19 9/29/07 Kenny Staub Invitational 4
162 Joyce Lee 2011 24:58.44 8:19 10/3/09 Kenny Staub Invitational 2
163 Amelia Palacios 2013 24:58.9 8:20 11/1/12 Pacific League Final 3
164 Krista Kim 2013 24:58.93 8:20 10/2/10 Kenny Staub Invitational 4
165 Sofia Young 2017 24:59.34 8:20 10/5/13 Staub/Barnes Invitational 3
166 Trinidy Charles 2019 24:59.4 8:20 10/12/17 Pacific League Cluster #2 1
167 Tara Hejazi 2018 25:00.7 8:20 10/12/17 Pacific League Cluster #2 9
168 Ivy Zhu 2022 25:01 8:20 8/29/19 Friendly Meet 4
169 Nicole Halaszynski 2011 25:02.77 8:21 9/29/07 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
170 Carmela Michaeli 2022 25:03.38 8:21 9/29/18 Staub/Barnes Invitational 2
171 Alex Kershner 2014 25:06.05 8:22 10/2/10 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
172 Claire Schlueter 2017 25:07.15 8:22 9/25/14 Pacific League Cluster #1 5
173 Alison Kwon 2017 25:07.38 8:22 11/6/14 Pacific League Final 1
174 Rylan Brodie 2023 25:11.5 8:24 10/12/22 Pacific League Meet 2 2
175 Dana Murphy 2008 25:13 8:24 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 2
176 Leana Gatchalian 2014 25:13.23 8:24 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 3
177 Carolann Baldridge 2007 25:17.5 8:26 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 2
178 Roslyn Woods 2010 25:20.51 8:27 10/3/09 Kenny Staub Invitational 6
179 Megan Lamoreaux 2009 25:21.8 8:27 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 3
180 Cara Fong 2018 25:22.4 8:27 10/12/17 Pacific League Cluster #2 2
181 Yvette Vartan 2015 25:23.12 8:28 11/1/12 Pacific League Final 4
182 Titash Biswas 2018 25:23.41 8:28 10/15/15 Pacific League Cluster #2 2
183 Andrea Munoz 2025 25:25 8:28 10/12/22 Pacific League Meet 2 1
184 Laura Lockhart 2013 25:25.96 8:29 11/1/12 Pacific League Final 3
185 Susan Yun 2015 25:27.75 8:29 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
186 Emmie Walker 2015 25:30.31 8:30 11/6/14 Pacific League Final 1
187 Phillipa Manoukian 2017 25:31.47 8:30 9/8/16 Crescenta Valley Invite 8
188 Isabella Luna 2026 25:32.2 8:31 10/12/22 Pacific League Meet 2 1
189 Annika Park 2020 25:33.72 8:31 10/1/16 Staub/Barnes Invitational 6
190 Kaylee Doeding 2012 25:35.7 8:32 10/3/09 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
191 Jestena Galvan 2017 25:38.38 8:33 11/6/14 Pacific League Final 1
192 Audrey Delaura 2019 25:44.31 8:35 9/22/16 Pacific League Cluster #1 7
193 Michelle Tepoyan 2019 25:50.47 8:37 9/30/17 Staub/Barnes Invitational 6
194 Vanessa Fonseca 2010 25:51.99 8:37 10/3/09 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
195 Lia Leibman 2013 25:52.75 8:38 10/3/09 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
196 Jennifer Saengsri 2017 25:53.09 8:38 9/22/16 Pacific League Cluster #1 1
197 Jenny Lapides 2013 25:58.12 8:39 10/2/10 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
198 Monserrat Escobedo 2020 25:58.97 8:40 9/29/18 Staub/Barnes Invitational 10
199 Chloe Bautista 2015 26:00 8:40 10/17/13 Pacific League Cluster #2 7
200 Arpy Barsemian 2012 26:02.87 8:41 10/3/09 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
201 Jessy Shelton 2017 26:03.31 8:41 10/15/15 Pacific League Cluster #2 2
202 Corina Wolf 2011 26:04.46 8:41 9/29/07 Kenny Staub Invitational 3
203 Alexandria Alvarado 2019 26:06.03 8:42 9/29/18 Staub/Barnes Invitational 12
204 Karin Vosgueritchian 2009 26:06.9 8:42 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 3
205 Crystal Guiltinan 2019 26:09.66 8:43 9/8/16 Crescenta Valley Invite 1
206 Suzie Huh 2013 26:10 8:43 9/12/12 Multi Team Meet 1
207 Kristen Brown 2017 26:11.62 8:44 9/22/16 Pacific League Cluster #1 4
208 Andrea Labudzki 2017 26:12.66 8:44 11/6/14 Pacific League Final 4
209 Laura Widholm 2012 26:12.97 8:44 10/2/10 Kenny Staub Invitational 2
210 Gali Kalijian 2025 26:15.8 8:45 11/4/21 Pacific League Finals 1
211 Kaelyn Shin 2025 26:15.9 8:45 11/4/21 Pacific League Finals 1
212 Julia Veeh 2010 26:16.1 8:45 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 3
213 Holly Wilson 2009 26:17.3 8:46 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 3
214 Kelly Walsh 2010 26:19.3 8:46 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 3
215 Fidan Cheikosman 2013 26:21.29 8:47 10/2/10 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
216 Angelina Silva 2023 26:28.7 8:50 10/12/22 Pacific League Meet 2 1
217 Janelle Nehrenberg 2010 26:29.4 8:50 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 3
218 Jenna Schroeder 2013 26:35.01 8:52 10/3/09 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
219 Emily Alcorace 2013 26:36.85 8:52 10/3/09 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
220 Cassandra Huezo 2015 26:38.18 8:53 10/17/13 Pacific League Cluster #2 1
221 Claire Mencia 2014 26:48.89 8:56 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 2
222 Kaitlan Mortensen 2012 26:49 8:56 10/4/08 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
223 Nicole Benadom 2007 26:49.2 8:56 9/30/06 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
224 Talin Manoukian 2015 26:50.63 8:57 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
225 Olivia Cha 2022 26:51.5 8:57 11/4/21 Pacific League Finals 1
226 Liz Filipian 2016 26:55.75 8:59 10/17/13 Pacific League Cluster #2 2
227 Natalie Smith 2015 26:56.94 8:59 11/6/14 Pacific League Final 3
228 Danielle Markley 2013 26:58.78 9:00 10/3/09 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
229 Alice Mo 2015 26:59 9:00 9/12/12 Multi Team Meet 2
230 Wallis Locke 2007 27:00.8 9:00 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 3
231 Adreana Juarez 2011 27:06 9:02 10/4/08 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
231 Kortney Casanova 2016 27:06 9:02 9/18/13 Multi Team Meet 4
233 Anna Guske 2026 27:10.5 9:04 10/12/22 Pacific League Meet 2 1
234 Sophie Viray 2020 27:10.56 9:04 9/30/17 Staub/Barnes Invitational 4
235 Joelle Martinez 2013 27:10.66 9:04 10/3/09 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
236 Katie Feldman 2011 27:13.46 9:04 9/29/07 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
237 Vanessa Munoz 2016 27:14.56 9:05 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
238 Jennifer Comstock 2008 27:15.5 9:05 9/29/07 Kenny Staub Invitational 3
239 Camryn Rogers 2018 27:15.59 9:05 11/6/14 Pacific League Final 2
240 Jackie Kershner 2012 27:19.04 9:06 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 3
241 Sylvia Giron 2016 27:27.78 9:09 10/17/13 Pacific League Cluster #2 4
242 Audrey Ahn 2020 27:32.62 9:11 9/22/16 Pacific League Cluster #1 2
243 Katie Freeman 2011 27:33 9:11 10/4/08 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
244 Nikole Koach 2008 27:38.8 9:13 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 4
245 Heather Bacon 2009 27:39.5 9:13 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 4
246 Ashlyn Taylor 2010 27:41.6 9:14 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 3
247 Je T'aime Scoggins 2026 27:43.9 9:15 10/12/22 Pacific League Meet 2 1
248 Ellie Scoggins 2022 27:44.53 9:15 9/29/18 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
249 Hannah Lee 2016 27:45 9:15 9/12/12 Multi Team Meet 1
250 Maral Pezeshk 2019 27:45.84 9:15 10/15/15 Pacific League Cluster #2 9
251 Willa Gore 2021 27:46.18 9:15 9/29/18 Staub/Barnes Invitational 2
252 Tamara Masri 2020 27:48.78 9:16 10/1/16 Staub/Barnes Invitational 8
253 Danica Benitez 2010 27:50.06 9:17 9/29/07 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
254 Allie Leucht 2022 27:50.4 9:17 11/4/21 Pacific League Finals 1
255 Lauren Thomas 2011 27:54.2 9:18 9/29/07 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
256 Jessica Morena 2013 27:54.39 9:18 10/3/09 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
257 Beaina Bedrossian 2019 27:55.91 9:19 10/15/15 Pacific League Cluster #2 6
258 Jessica Beerman 2011 28:00 9:20 10/4/08 Kenny Staub Invitational 2
259 Sophia Kim 2023 28:07.2 9:22 11/4/21 Pacific League Finals 1
260 Stacy Collyer 2011 28:09 9:23 10/4/08 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
261 Elian Ganon 2011 28:14 9:25 10/4/08 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
262 Rachel Kim 2020 28:14.15 9:25 9/22/16 Pacific League Cluster #1 4
263 Jane Marriott 2023 28:18 9:26 8/29/19 Friendly Meet 1
264 Sophia Anastas 2025 28:18.6 9:26 11/4/21 Pacific League Finals 1
265 Daniella Perez 2015 28:22.96 9:28 11/1/12 Pacific League Final 2
266 Penelope Sofias 2022 28:24.94 9:28 9/29/18 Staub/Barnes Invitational 2
267 Katie Corrigan 2010 28:26.8 9:29 9/30/06 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
268 Rachel Coutin 2009 28:27.1 9:29 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 3
269 Catherine Schetina 2010 28:32.4 9:31 9/29/07 Kenny Staub Invitational 4
270 Chantal Bau 2018 28:32.94 9:31 9/22/16 Pacific League Cluster #1 6
271 Rebekah Charters 2017 28:36.25 9:32 9/22/16 Pacific League Cluster #1 3
272 Nicole Abnous 2017 28:36.84 9:32 9/22/16 Pacific League Cluster #1 3
273 Amy Chantrapanichkul 2022 28:38.91 9:33 9/29/18 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
274 Gwen Greco 2017 28:47.5 9:36 9/22/16 Pacific League Cluster #1 4
275 Isabella Reyes 2021 28:57.5 9:39 10/12/17 Pacific League Cluster #2 2
276 Audrie Villegas 2014 29:01.38 9:40 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
277 Ashlyn Burton 2023 29:02 9:41 8/29/19 Friendly Meet 1
278 Taline Doudian 2026 29:02.4 9:41 10/12/22 Pacific League Meet 2 1
279 Karen Tepoyan 2019 29:05.78 9:42 10/15/15 Pacific League Cluster #2 3
280 Ellen Kim 2022 29:10 9:43 8/29/19 Friendly Meet 1
281 Darla Rowley 2019 29:12.5 9:44 9/1/16 CV Quad Meet 5
282 Sarah Davis 2010 29:30 9:50 9/13/06 Crescenta Valley Meet 2
283 Malley Musso 2017 29:56.75 9:59 10/17/13 Pacific League Cluster #2 7
284 Nicolette Chernin 2025 29:57.1 9:59 11/4/21 Pacific League Finals 1
285 Lara Bedrossian 2025 30:03.6 10:01 11/4/21 Pacific League Finals 1
286 Kelly Nishikawa 2008 30:05 10:02 9/30/06 Kenny Staub Invitational 3
287 Kimberly Miller 2021 30:07.12 10:02 8/30/18 NP Tri Meet 1
288 Elliana Chong 2023 30:11 10:04 8/29/19 Friendly Meet 1
289 Emma Cassin 2019 30:19.09 10:06 10/1/16 Staub/Barnes Invitational 3
290 Hannah Sy 2016 30:29.97 10:10 11/6/14 Pacific League Final 1
291 Maia Metz-tolliver 2025 30:32.3 10:11 10/12/22 Pacific League Meet 2 1
292 Courtney Scott 2010 30:46.7 10:16 9/30/06 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
293 Pixie Gonzalez 2016 30:55.34 10:18 10/5/13 Staub/Barnes Invitational 4
294 Karina Masatani 2015 30:56.67 10:19 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
295 Hiyam Mohammed 2020 31:01 10:20 8/29/19 Friendly Meet 1
296 Hannah Lee 2025 31:48.6 10:36 11/4/21 Pacific League Finals 1
297 Agnes Lamn 2020 32:04.28 10:41 9/1/16 CV Quad Meet 1
298 Andrea Lopez-rocha 2016 32:05 10:42 9/12/12 Multi Team Meet 1
299 Gwendolyn Kenny 2010 32:23.5 10:48 9/30/06 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
300 Catherine Gorton 2010 33:42.2 11:14 11/2/06 Pacific League Finals 3
301 Mia Brice 2018 33:48.22 11:16 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
302 Rachel Bender 2017 34:12.72 11:24 11/6/14 Pacific League Final 7
303 Amanda Baldridge 2010 34:46 11:35 9/13/06 Crescenta Valley Meet 2
304 Denise Michel 2017 34:56.38 11:39 9/25/14 Pacific League Cluster #1 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.