To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

Course PR Report: Hayward HS Old

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 3 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Nicci Fish 2003 18:07 6:02 11/23/02 North Coast Section Finals 1
2 Theresa Devine 2010 18:14 6:05 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 4
3 Emily Van Buskirk 2003 19:12 6:24 11/23/02 North Coast Section Finals 2
4 Natalee Fisher 2008 19:22 6:27 11/19/05 North Coast Section Finals 4
5 Sara Kennedy 2019 19:25.2 6:28 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 1
6 Clare Ayala 2003 19:26 6:29 11/23/02 North Coast Section Finals 2
7 Jordan Allen 2015 19:27 6:29 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 2
8 Alex Goldstein 2018 19:29.6 6:30 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 2
9 Caroline Brockman 2017 19:35.9 6:32 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 3
10 Natalie Joffe 2004 19:37 6:32 11/17/01 North Coast Section Finals 2
11 Katie Fitzpatrick 2011 20:49 6:56 11/17/07 North Coast Section Finals 1
12 Ashlen Olmsted 2012 20:50 6:57 11/21/09 North Coast Section Finals 1
13 Therese Cresalia 2003 20:53 6:58 11/23/02 North Coast Section Finals 2
14 Veronica Boyce 2018 21:18.8 7:06 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 1
15 Julia Redman 2017 21:26.76 7:09 10/18/14 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
16 Lucy Croy 2006 21:29 7:10 11/20/04 North Coast Section Finals 2
17 Shauna Sweeney 2003 21:33 7:11 11/23/02 North Coast Section Finals 2
18 Sabrina David 2007 21:36 7:12 11/19/05 North Coast Section Finals 2
19 Jessica McLellan 2011 21:37 7:12 11/17/07 North Coast Section Finals 1
19 Ana Gorski 2018 21:37 7:12 11/22/14 North Coast Section Finals 1
21 Kelsie Clausen 2012 21:54 7:18 11/20/10 North Coast Section Finals 3
22 Maria Stephens 2014 21:55 7:18 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 4
23 Avery Fish 2004 21:56 7:19 11/17/01 North Coast Section Finals 1
24 Vanessa Sillman 2009 22:09 7:23 11/18/06 North Coast Section Finals 1
25 Victoria Collins 2004 22:10 7:23 11/23/02 North Coast Section Finals 1
26 Jackie Cooney 2015 22:13 7:24 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 1
27 Haley Skinner 2017 22:15.9 7:25 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 1
28 Chanel Augustine 2017 22:17 7:26 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 2
29 Cori Kaufman 2009 22:18 7:26 11/17/07 North Coast Section Finals 1
30 Stephanie Pardi 2012 22:19 7:26 11/21/09 North Coast Section Finals 2
31 Claire Sebahar 2016 22:22.5 7:28 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 3
32 Maddy Domingo 2019 22:24 7:28 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 1
33 Jenny Colina 2005 22:27 7:29 11/20/04 North Coast Section Finals 1
34 Nicole Henderson 2012 22:30 7:30 11/21/09 North Coast Section Finals 1
35 Addie Wight 2015 22:32.81 7:31 10/18/14 Moreau Mariner Invite 3
36 Dana Leavitt 2014 22:35 7:32 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 3
37 Erica Smith 2011 22:44 7:35 11/20/10 North Coast Section Finals 1
38 Caroline Garcia 2015 22:48 7:36 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 2
39 Jenna Garcia 2015 23:01 7:40 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 2
40 Joanna Sitzmann 2008 23:09 7:43 11/17/07 North Coast Section Finals 1
41 Alex Slessarev 2007 23:13 7:44 11/18/06 North Coast Section Finals 1
41 Corrine Kaufman 2009 23:13 7:44 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 2
43 Rachel Minikes 2011 23:14 7:45 11/21/09 North Coast Section Finals 2
44 Daniella Mayock 2011 23:22 7:47 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 3
44 Christina David 2005 23:22 7:47 11/20/04 North Coast Section Finals 1
46 Ally Dilsworth 2009 23:35 7:52 11/17/07 North Coast Section Finals 2
47 Alex Paulenich 2016 23:49.2 7:56 10/18/14 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
48 Alexis Markavage 2008 23:53 7:58 11/19/05 North Coast Section Finals 1
48 Alyssa Devine 2013 23:53 7:58 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 1
50 Samantha Novick 2012 23:54 7:58 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 1
51 Gabby Doerschlag 2016 24:01.55 8:01 10/18/14 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
52 Anna Watkins 2013 24:04 8:01 11/17/12 North Coast Section Finals 1
52 Gaby Galiani 2005 24:04 8:01 11/20/04 North Coast Section Finals 1
54 Chrissy Hand 2005 24:09 8:03 11/20/04 North Coast Section Finals 1
55 Emily Holden 2011 24:14 8:05 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 1
56 Megan Mccullough 2012 24:27 8:09 11/20/10 North Coast Section Finals 1
57 Francesca Robello 2016 24:45.79 8:15 10/18/14 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
58 Caitlin White 2008 24:47 8:16 11/19/05 North Coast Section Finals 1
59 Emily Camp 2018 24:56 8:19 11/22/14 North Coast Section Finals 1
60 Lizzie Van Buskirk 2007 25:10 8:23 11/20/04 North Coast Section Finals 1
61 Marta Tonoc 2014 25:23 8:28 11/17/12 North Coast Section Finals 1
62 Alexandra Limpert 2013 25:29 8:30 11/20/10 North Coast Section Finals 1
63 Catie Park 2016 27:37 9:12 11/17/12 North Coast Section Finals 1
64 Catherine Collins 2016 28:22.25 9:27 10/18/14 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.