To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

Course PR Report: Southeast Polk HS

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3.1 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Sam Hall 2020 16:20.2 5:16 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
2 Zach Fry 2020 16:31.4 5:20 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
3 Will Ryan 2022 16:35.8 5:21 10/15/20 CIML Conference Championships 3
4 Nolan Kyhl 2021 16:39.3 5:22 10/15/20 CIML Conference Championships 4
5 Cole Schroeder 2019 16:43.2 5:24 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
6 Cade Muller 2021 16:45 5:24 10/21/20 IHSAA Class 4A State Qualifying Meet 4
7 Tyler Schweizer 2022 16:54.3 5:27 10/21/20 IHSAA Class 4A State Qualifying Meet 4
8 Mike Gipple 2020 16:55.9 5:28 10/24/19 IHSAA Class 4A District - Southeast Polk 3
9 Kevin Conner 2019 17:04.6 5:31 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
10 Andrew Robey 2022 17:05.5 5:31 10/21/20 IHSAA Class 4A State Qualifying Meet 3
11 Jordan Daniel 2021 17:10.4 5:32 10/24/19 IHSAA Class 4A District - Southeast Polk 4
12 Lucas Martin 2020 17:11.3 5:33 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
13 Will Ode 2020 17:21.5 5:36 10/24/19 IHSAA Class 4A District - Southeast Polk 1
14 Max Brown 2021 17:26.8 5:38 10/15/20 CIML Conference Championships 4
15 Matthew Bootman 2024 17:29.5 5:39 10/21/20 IHSAA Class 4A State Qualifying Meet 2
16 Noah Smith 2019 17:33.4 5:40 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
17 Drew Brase 2019 17:37.3 5:41 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
18 Flynn Milligan 2023 17:39.4 5:42 10/15/20 CIML Conference Championships 3
19 Brandon Latting 2020 17:40.4 5:42 10/24/19 IHSAA Class 4A District - Southeast Polk 3
20 Michael Lord 2022 17:45.9 5:44 10/15/20 CIML Conference Championships 2
21 Max Derocher 2024 17:56.8 5:47 10/15/20 CIML Conference Championships 2
22 Sam Leto 2022 17:57.6 5:48 10/15/20 CIML Conference Championships 3
23 Michael Ode 2022 17:57.9 5:48 10/1/20 Southeast Polk Invitational 1
24 Gabe Shaw 2023 17:58 5:48 10/15/20 CIML Conference Championships 2
25 Christopher Pierson 2022 18:07.8 5:51 10/15/20 CIML Conference Championships 3
26 Gage Brinker 2023 18:08 5:51 10/15/20 CIML Conference Championships 2
27 Aidan Cunningham 2019 18:09.1 5:51 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
28 Steffen Osborn 2019 18:19.2 5:55 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
29 Jake Miller 2019 18:20.1 5:55 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
30 Cole Willey 2018 18:24.8 5:56 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
31 Joe Bussey 2020 18:32.7 5:59 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
32 Joe Reed 2022 18:34.2 5:59 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
33 Jonah Magneson 2019 18:34.8 6:00 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
34 Michael Fraizer 2020 18:36.9 6:00 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
35 Matthew Bishop 2018 18:38.1 6:01 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
36 Tommy Hancock 2022 18:42.7 6:02 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
37 Ryan O'halloran 2020 18:46 6:03 10/3/19 Southeast Polk Invitational 3
38 Griffin Rhode 2020 18:47 6:04 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 3
39 Aidan Klemm 2022 18:49.2 6:04 10/15/20 CIML Conference Championships 2
40 Niall Moore 2018 18:52.1 6:05 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
41 Matthew Dietrich 2023 18:52.5 6:05 10/15/20 CIML Conference Championships 2
42 Johnny Fox 2023 18:52.8 6:05 10/15/20 CIML Conference Championships 2
43 Gian Luca Stanco 2020 18:54 6:06 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
44 Colin Labrie 2019 18:54.9 6:06 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
45 Nick Klocke 2023 19:00.7 6:08 10/15/20 CIML Conference Championships 2
46 Jack Ode 2023 19:04 6:09 10/3/19 Southeast Polk Invitational 1
47 Antonio Banuelos-moriel 2021 19:05 6:09 10/1/20 Southeast Polk Invitational 3
48 Derek Mcmanus 2019 19:16.6 6:13 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
49 Dyer Jarabek 2020 19:17.5 6:13 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
50 Will Meilander 2021 19:22.5 6:15 10/15/20 CIML Conference Championships 4
51 Joe Wilwerding 2023 19:27.2 6:17 10/1/20 Southeast Polk Invitational 2
52 Gabe Cook 2021 19:30.5 6:18 10/1/20 Southeast Polk Invitational 1
53 Patrick Wainwright 2024 19:39.2 6:20 10/1/20 Southeast Polk Invitational 1
54 Till Schaeffeler 2018 19:39.5 6:20 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
55 Timothy Sullivan 2023 19:40.7 6:21 10/1/20 Southeast Polk Invitational 1
56 Alessandro Stanco 2019 19:45.8 6:23 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
57 Patrick Warren 2023 19:46.4 6:23 10/1/20 Southeast Polk Invitational 2
58 Steffen Osborn 2020 19:48 6:23 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
59 Jeison Jaimes 2021 19:49.2 6:24 10/1/20 Southeast Polk Invitational 2
60 Lance Ronnebaum 2023 20:12.4 6:31 10/1/20 Southeast Polk Invitational 1
61 Shane Mccullum 2018 20:15.2 6:32 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
62 Jack Mcguire 2024 20:17.2 6:33 10/1/20 Southeast Polk Invitational 1
63 Henry Fink 2024 20:17.6 6:33 10/1/20 Southeast Polk Invitational 1
64 Daniel Ordaz 2019 20:19.1 6:33 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 2
65 Jj Mclaughlin 2024 20:22.3 6:34 10/1/20 Southeast Polk Invitational 1
66 Colin Recker 2020 20:24.7 6:35 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
67 Joey Krejchi 2021 20:25.6 6:35 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
68 Fabian Jarabek 2024 20:34 6:38 10/1/20 Southeast Polk Invitational 1
69 Logan McVey 2019 20:38.6 6:40 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
70 Cole Nelson 2023 20:42.3 6:41 10/1/20 Southeast Polk Invitational 1
71 Paul Johnson 2020 20:58.4 6:46 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
72 Danny Lasky 2018 20:59.9 6:46 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
73 Tyler Potter 2018 21:03.4 6:48 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
74 Adam Jackson 2018 21:28.9 6:56 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
75 Isaac Sash 2019 21:29.5 6:56 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
76 Gray Barrett 2018 21:31.4 6:57 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
77 Alonso Franco 2018 21:35 6:58 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
78 Kellen Cosgrove 2018 21:47.2 7:02 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
79 Drake Davis 2021 22:04.9 7:07 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
80 Michael Trevino 2018 22:06.1 7:08 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
81 Owen Conn 2021 22:22 7:13 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
82 Luke Hillsman 2020 22:24.7 7:14 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
83 Eric Valadez 2020 22:27.1 7:15 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
84 Peter Huang 2020 22:42.6 7:20 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
85 Zach Rinke 2019 22:59.8 7:25 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
86 Joseph Seymour 2019 24:02.2 7:45 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
87 Casey Shanaberger 2019 24:06.2 7:47 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
88 Jack Lilly 2021 24:20.7 7:51 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
89 Forrest Landis 2021 25:05.4 8:06 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
90 Nicholas Cloutier 2019 25:14 8:08 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
91 Nick Dietrich 2018 25:14.7 8:09 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
92 Matthew Probst 2020 25:26.4 8:12 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
93 George Long 2018 25:55.4 8:22 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
94 George Pierson 2021 26:29.7 8:33 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
95 Dalton Cale 2020 28:18.9 9:08 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
96 Ian Gray 2020 28:19.4 9:08 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
97 Nate Green 2020 33:52.9 10:56 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.