To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

Course PR Report: Hayward HS

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 3 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Claire Jackson 2018 17:56.5 5:59 11/18/17 North Coast Section Finals 3
2 Maya Mason 2023 18:01.8 6:01 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 2
3 Athena Nooney 2021 18:48.9 6:16 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 1
4 Eileen Gu 2021 19:08.95 6:23 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 3
5 Alice Sappenfield 2023 19:22.9 6:28 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 2
6 Lucy Hurlbut 2021 19:23.1 6:28 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 4
7 Isabella Hochschild 2021 19:24.3 6:28 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 2
8 Ella Shenkar 2019 19:28.05 6:29 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 4
9 Leila Sulentic 2021 19:33.1 6:31 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 3
10 Anna Novatney 2019 19:39.5 6:33 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 3
11 Marissa Lumpkin 2022 19:43.1 6:34 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 3
12 Christina Howard 2018 19:49 6:36 11/18/17 North Coast Section Finals 2
13 Linda Huang 2017 19:57.3 6:39 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
14 Lucy Wadsworth 2021 19:58.1 6:39 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
15 Sophie Garcia 2022 19:59.19 6:40 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
16 Dena Kumsa 2022 20:02.82 6:41 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
17 Maya Swain 2020 20:03.35 6:41 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
18 Odelia Putterman 2019 20:13.5 6:45 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
19 Sadie Scott 2020 20:16 6:45 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 3
20 Ellena Parry 2017 20:39.7 6:53 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
21 Poppy Chrisman 2023 20:41.86 6:54 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
22 Christina Sze 2020 20:52.65 6:58 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
23 julia hansen 2020 20:56.41 6:59 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
24 Lily Boyd 2019 21:06.09 7:02 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
25 Olivia Schirle 2019 21:12.66 7:04 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
26 Maya Patel 2021 21:16.69 7:06 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
27 Nadia Lim 2022 21:17.28 7:06 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
28 Annika Wolberg 2021 21:29.28 7:10 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
29 Mackenzie Jones 2020 22:37.45 7:32 9/16/17 Farmer Invitational 1
30 Isabel Matteo 2023 23:33.29 7:51 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
31 Erica Cooper 2022 23:36.94 7:52 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
32 Madeline Boyle 2023 26:11.62 8:44 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.