To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

Course PR Report: Hayward HS

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 3 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Eileen Gu 2021 19:08.95 6:23 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
2 Claire Jackson 2018 19:17.5 6:26 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 2
3 Ella Shenkar 2019 19:28.05 6:29 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 2
4 Lucy Hurlbut 2021 19:54.89 6:38 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
5 Isabella Hochschild 2021 19:55.64 6:39 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
6 Marissa Lumpkin 2022 19:56.51 6:39 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
7 Lucy Wadsworth 2021 19:58.1 6:39 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
8 Dena Kumsa 2022 20:02.82 6:41 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
9 Maya Swain 2020 20:03.35 6:41 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
10 Leila Sulentic 2021 20:34.77 6:52 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
11 Mika Takamori 2016 20:45.8 6:55 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 2
12 Christina Sze 2020 20:52.65 6:58 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
13 julia hansen 2020 20:56.41 6:59 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
14 Julia Lu 2015 21:02 7:01 11/22/14 North Coast Section Finals 1
15 Lily Boyd 2019 21:06.09 7:02 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
16 Olivia Schirle 2019 21:12.66 7:04 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
17 Maya Patel 2021 21:16.69 7:06 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
18 Ana Telfer 2017 21:17.7 7:06 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 2
19 Annika Wolberg 2021 21:29.28 7:10 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
20 Grace Euphrat We 2015 21:49 7:16 11/22/14 North Coast Section Finals 1
20 Maeve Miller 2018 21:49 7:16 11/22/14 North Coast Section Finals 2
22 Ellena Parry 2017 22:01 7:20 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 1
23 Nadia Lim 2022 22:13.67 7:25 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
24 Linda Huang 2017 22:13.8 7:25 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 1
25 Simone Jacob 2017 22:48 7:36 11/22/14 North Coast Section Finals 1
26 Sophie Garcia 2022 22:50.44 7:37 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
27 Erica Cooper 2022 23:36.94 7:52 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.