To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Canyon Crest Academy HS

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Alex Grigoriev 2013 15:58 5:19 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
2 Brendan Gee 2013 16:01 5:20 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
3 Vaughn Lacour 2022 16:08.92 5:23 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
4 Matt Beck 2014 16:27 5:29 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
5 Zachary Sherman 2022 16:27.97 5:29 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
6 Cody Balazs 2022 16:38.03 5:33 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
7 Burak Tufekci 2016 16:49 5:36 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
7 Cole Davis 2014 16:49 5:36 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
9 Brandon Day 2023 16:51.58 5:37 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
10 Rowan Nicholas 2023 16:59.98 5:40 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
11 Gabriel Ditto 2014 17:11 5:44 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
12 Andrew Park 2023 17:12 5:44 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
13 Wyatt Hill 2015 17:29 5:50 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
14 Derl Clausen 2014 17:37 5:52 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
15 Ben Cunningham 2016 17:56 5:59 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
16 Herman Malik 2022 18:05.27 6:02 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
17 Jason Peccatiello 2014 18:10 6:03 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
18 Hudson Blattman 2023 18:19.41 6:06 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
19 Oliver Molenaar 2015 18:20 6:07 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
20 Georgi Andreev 2023 18:23.96 6:08 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
21 Ian Kendrick 2023 18:24.45 6:08 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
22 Drew Floyd 2022 18:28.37 6:09 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
23 Evan Stup 2023 18:28.48 6:09 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
24 Jonathan Ho 2022 18:31.83 6:11 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
25 Aaron Zhang 2023 18:35.24 6:12 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
26 Max Lata 2016 18:38 6:13 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
27 Michael Addison 2015 18:56 6:19 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
28 Jacob Wahl 2015 18:57 6:19 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
29 Tristan Caparas 2016 18:57.5 6:19 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
30 Alex Layton 2015 18:58 6:19 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
31 Dylan Loquist 2015 19:11 6:24 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
32 Max Schaller 2024 19:18.58 6:26 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
33 Michael Menzer 2016 19:19 6:26 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
34 Benjamin Barrero 2022 19:22.79 6:28 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
35 Gregg Collignon 2014 19:26 6:29 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
36 Nate Jalbuena 2016 19:28 6:29 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
37 David Akagi 2015 19:34 6:31 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
38 Jack Marsh 2023 19:34.88 6:32 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
39 Alex Modiano 2016 19:35 6:32 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
40 Kiyotaka Hachisuka 2015 19:38 6:33 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
41 Jeffrey Stewart 2015 19:41 6:34 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
42 Chandler Minsch 2016 19:45 6:35 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
43 Dylan Lent 2024 19:53.31 6:38 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
44 Brody Wilson 2015 20:01 6:40 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
45 antonio correa 2024 20:10.59 6:44 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
46 Garrett Hess 2015 20:22.09 6:47 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
47 William Gravelle 2016 20:22.59 6:48 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
48 Jose Ramirez 2025 20:37.33 6:52 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
49 Roshan Malik 2024 20:40.41 6:53 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
50 Brian Graham 2014 20:45 6:55 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
51 Anthony Bustillo 2025 21:19.8 7:07 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
52 Jacob Thompson 2016 21:30 7:10 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
53 Blaize Fonseca 2023 21:58.22 7:19 9/4/21 CCA Ravens/Fleet Feet XC Invite 1
54 Nathan Gottlieb 2016 22:37 7:32 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
55 Ishan Timalsina 2015 22:49 7:36 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
56 Kyle Apfeld 2015 23:00 7:40 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
57 Callum Sydserff 2016 23:31 7:50 10/10/12 Rancho Bernardo vs CCA 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.