To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Crescenta Valley Park

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Kieran Press-reynolds 2017 16:14.6 5:25 10/13/16 Rio Hondo League #2 2
2 Sam Clark 2020 16:25.61 5:29 10/11/18 Rio Hondo League #2 4
3 Oliver Chang 2018 16:25.89 5:29 10/12/17 Rio Hondo League #2 3
4 Sam Pons 0 16:46 5:35 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 1
5 Nicolo Porcu 2019 16:48.41 5:36 10/11/18 Rio Hondo League #2 6
6 Paul Messana 2013 16:50 5:37 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 2
7 Samuel Pons 2011 16:54 5:38 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
8 Kai Dettman 2019 17:02.39 5:41 10/12/17 Rio Hondo League #2 5
9 Alex Tranquada 2012 17:03 5:41 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 2
10 Andrew Villapudua 2021 17:04 5:41 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 1
11 Benicio Perez 2021 17:07 5:42 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 2
12 Ben Clark 2018 17:16.72 5:46 9/30/17 Staub/Barnes Invitational 6
13 Maxwell White 2012 17:24 5:48 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 2
14 Jaehyung Choi 2017 17:24.7 5:48 10/13/16 Rio Hondo League #2 2
15 Michael Xiong 2019 17:26.78 5:49 9/30/17 Staub/Barnes Invitational 5
16 Jon Weiner 0 17:27 5:49 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 1
17 Jacob Kabealo 0 17:29 5:50 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 1
18 Josh Wilson 2014 17:30 5:50 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 1
19 David Seo 2018 17:33.9 5:51 10/13/16 Rio Hondo League #2 3
20 Tyler Ryan 2010 17:36 5:52 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
21 Alexander Gallardo 2018 17:39.76 5:53 10/12/17 Rio Hondo League #2 2
22 Patrick Latting 2021 17:40 5:53 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 1
23 Robert Steele 2017 17:42.31 5:54 10/3/15 Staub/Barnes Invitational 3
24 Francesco Fortunelli 2019 17:46.44 5:55 10/3/15 Staub/Barnes Invitational 6
25 Jon Weiner 2011 17:48 5:56 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
26 Wayne Monical 2017 17:50 5:57 10/13/16 Rio Hondo League #2 3
27 Yidan Xu 2019 17:54 5:58 9/29/18 Staub/Barnes Invitational 2
28 Wayne Monicalvar 2017 17:54.69 5:58 10/1/16 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
29 Raymond Gilmartin 2016 17:56.72 5:59 10/3/15 Staub/Barnes Invitational 2
30 Jay Ebata 2018 17:58.34 5:59 9/30/17 Staub/Barnes Invitational 7
31 Grayson Kopperud 2010 18:00 6:00 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
31 Andrew Parkinson 2021 18:00 6:00 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 5
33 Aric Attebery 0 18:02 6:01 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 2
34 Kyle Priver 0 18:03 6:01 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 1
34 Liam de Villa 2022 18:03 6:01 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 3
36 Brady Nakamura 2022 18:06.67 6:02 10/11/18 Rio Hondo League #2 3
37 Patrick Gan 2013 18:13 6:04 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 2
37 Andrei Thompson 2010 18:13 6:04 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
39 Chris Verdin 0 18:14 6:05 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 1
40 Miles Mendoza 2018 18:16.72 6:06 9/30/17 Staub/Barnes Invitational 6
41 Nick Owens 2020 18:18.7 6:06 10/11/18 Rio Hondo League #2 5
42 David Zhang 2022 18:23 6:08 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 3
43 Himal Suthar 0 18:25 6:08 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 1
44 Alexander Parra 2020 18:27.9 6:09 10/11/18 Rio Hondo League #2 2
45 Josh Thomas 2013 18:28.17 6:09 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
46 Jacob Wielenga 2018 18:36.09 6:12 10/3/15 Staub/Barnes Invitational 7
47 Tyler Armstrong 2013 18:37 6:12 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 2
47 Tyler Gershman 2014 18:37 6:12 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 1
49 Colin Grace 2021 18:38 6:13 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 1
50 Ian Wang 2020 18:39.3 6:13 10/12/17 Rio Hondo League #2 4
51 Earl Tizon 2020 18:43 6:14 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 6
52 Noah Kuhn 2022 18:43.9 6:15 10/11/18 Rio Hondo League #2 2
53 Colin Schwantner 2017 18:44.3 6:15 10/13/16 Rio Hondo League #2 5
54 Michael Ma 2020 18:51 6:17 9/29/18 Staub/Barnes Invitational 4
55 Hanwul Choi 2020 18:52 6:17 10/13/16 Rio Hondo League #2 2
55 Jacob Kabealo 2011 18:52 6:17 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
57 Kyle Oda 2016 18:54 6:18 10/3/15 Staub/Barnes Invitational 4
58 Montane Silverman 2012 18:55 6:18 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 2
58 Thomas Steele 2014 18:55 6:18 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 2
60 William Walker 2016 18:58.43 6:19 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 4
61 Blake Benavides 2013 19:01 6:20 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 3
61 Kyle Priver 2011 19:01 6:20 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
63 Charles E Chang 2020 19:01.18 6:20 9/30/17 Staub/Barnes Invitational 3
64 Jonathan Apodaca 2020 19:01.73 6:21 10/11/18 Rio Hondo League #2 3
65 Daniel Kim 2018 19:02.5 6:21 10/3/15 Staub/Barnes Invitational 4
66 Ryan Young 2018 19:03.84 6:21 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
67 Andre Patzkowski 2021 19:05.03 6:22 10/11/18 Rio Hondo League #2 4
68 Philson Ho 2022 19:06.57 6:22 10/11/18 Rio Hondo League #2 2
69 Pieter Wielenga 2021 19:09.46 6:23 10/11/18 Rio Hondo League #2 5
70 Nicholas Kalaw 2020 19:11.89 6:24 10/12/17 Rio Hondo League #2 4
71 None 2018 19:13.6 6:25 9/23/15 Rio Hondo League #1 1
72 Amador Lagunas 2016 19:14.3 6:25 9/23/15 Rio Hondo League #1 2
73 Scott Ishikawa 2020 19:14.9 6:25 10/13/16 Rio Hondo League #2 3
74 Jason Wang 2014 19:16.22 6:25 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
75 Jeffrey Oh 2022 19:16.91 6:26 10/11/18 Rio Hondo League #2 2
76 Owen Keith 2018 19:17.1 6:26 10/13/16 Rio Hondo League #2 5
77 Armando Sibrian 2018 19:17.18 6:26 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 4
78 William Jones 2013 19:21 6:27 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 3
79 Samuel Ng 2018 19:22.44 6:27 10/1/16 Staub/Barnes Invitational 3
80 Niko Tripodis 2018 19:22.75 6:28 10/1/16 Staub/Barnes Invitational 2
81 Derek Rodriguez 2021 19:23 6:28 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 5
82 Bryan Rini 2019 19:23.4 6:28 10/13/16 Rio Hondo League #2 8
83 Anthony Harmer 0 19:26 6:29 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 1
83 Vincent Puu 0 19:26 6:29 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 1
83 Riley Williams 2021 19:26 6:29 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 5
86 Eric Horng 0 19:29 6:30 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 1
86 Karl Tizon 2023 19:29 6:30 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 1
88 Kenneth Wang 2018 19:32.02 6:31 10/1/16 Staub/Barnes Invitational 4
89 Nathaniel Martinez 2018 19:32.09 6:31 10/3/15 Staub/Barnes Invitational 4
90 Elliot Davis 2014 19:33 6:31 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 2
90 Dylan Sevilla 2021 19:33 6:31 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 2
92 Yeoung Song 2018 19:34.02 6:31 10/1/16 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
93 Clement Kwong 2014 19:36 6:32 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 2
93 Austin Borgerding 2022 19:36 6:32 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 3
95 Kevin Ebata 2021 19:36.43 6:32 10/12/17 Rio Hondo League #2 1
96 Sean Wang 0 19:37 6:32 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 1
96 Jasiel Zedan 2010 19:37 6:32 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
98 Griffin Yamada 2017 19:37.8 6:33 10/13/16 Rio Hondo League #2 5
99 Will Griffith 2021 19:43.06 6:34 10/11/18 Rio Hondo League #2 2
100 Randy Zhou 2017 19:43.2 6:34 10/13/16 Rio Hondo League #2 3
101 Austin Cragin 2021 19:43.73 6:35 10/11/18 Rio Hondo League #2 3
102 Cristian Verdin 0 19:45 6:35 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
103 David Yang 2014 19:46.8 6:36 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 2
104 Joshua Thomas 0 19:48 6:36 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
105 Christopher Makarem 2014 19:48.57 6:36 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
106 Preston Wun-young 2018 19:55.88 6:39 10/3/15 Staub/Barnes Invitational 3
107 Anthony Harmer 2011 19:57 6:39 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
108 John Heath 2017 19:57.84 6:39 10/3/15 Staub/Barnes Invitational 3
109 Jaemyung Choi 2019 19:58 6:39 10/13/16 Rio Hondo League #2 4
110 Adrian Little 2012 20:01 6:40 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
111 Bob Smith 2019 20:02.44 6:41 10/3/15 Staub/Barnes Invitational 2
112 Simon Stans 2018 20:04.09 6:41 10/3/15 Staub/Barnes Invitational 2
113 Adam Espinoza 2015 20:05 6:42 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
114 Christian Miyame 2013 20:06 6:42 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
114 Jackson Atwater 2012 20:06 6:42 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 1
116 Rhue McEvoy 2020 20:07.54 6:43 10/12/17 Rio Hondo League #2 2
117 Hank Chen 2022 20:08 6:43 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 3
118 Victor Hidalgo 2014 20:08.68 6:43 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
119 Finley Mullen 2019 20:09.7 6:43 10/13/16 Rio Hondo League #2 1
120 Derek Tam 2015 20:10.78 6:44 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
121 Alex Betts 2019 20:11.8 6:44 10/13/16 Rio Hondo League #2 1
122 Sean Wang 2011 20:14 6:45 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
123 Kevin Xu 2019 20:14.6 6:45 10/13/16 Rio Hondo League #2 4
124 Jeffrey Huang 2015 20:14.84 6:45 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
125 Jeff Chen 2023 20:15 6:45 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 1
126 Michael Jia 2020 20:15.2 6:45 10/13/16 Rio Hondo League #2 1
127 Mason Puu 2014 20:15.5 6:45 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 2
128 Blake Sanchez 2022 20:16 6:45 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 3
129 Julius Lam 2014 20:17.65 6:46 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 2
130 Johann Li 2019 20:18.4 6:46 10/13/16 Rio Hondo League #2 3
131 Chris Minning 2016 20:19.03 6:46 10/3/15 Staub/Barnes Invitational 2
132 Francisco Ibarra 2021 20:19.83 6:47 10/11/18 Rio Hondo League #2 3
133 John Peters 2019 20:20.78 6:47 10/1/16 Staub/Barnes Invitational 3
134 Wayne Monical 2018 20:20.87 6:47 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
135 Ross Lelieur 2016 20:21.93 6:47 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
136 Richard Bonk 2021 20:22.26 6:47 10/12/17 Rio Hondo League #2 2
137 Craig Parker 2018 20:23.25 6:48 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
138 Yoon Lee 2014 20:24.67 6:48 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
139 Jae Jin Lee 2018 20:24.78 6:48 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
140 Dakota Anderson 0 20:25 6:48 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 1
141 David Lao 0 20:27 6:49 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 1
142 Jack Ishibashi 2023 20:29 6:50 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 1
143 Jake DeQuatro 2022 20:36.59 6:52 10/11/18 Rio Hondo League #2 2
144 Michael Wu 2017 20:36.94 6:52 10/1/16 Staub/Barnes Invitational 2
145 Michael Heberlein 2013 20:37 6:52 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 2
146 Noah Wakabayashi 2018 20:38.34 6:53 10/1/16 Staub/Barnes Invitational 2
147 Julian Lopez 2015 20:38.42 6:53 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
148 Blake Parsons 0 20:44 6:55 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
148 Daniel Choi 2022 20:44 6:55 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 3
150 Saul Topete 2019 20:44.1 6:55 10/13/16 Rio Hondo League #2 1
151 Kristopher Kollert 2018 20:46.91 6:56 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
152 Himal Suthar 2011 20:47 6:56 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
153 Kenny Ryu 2018 20:48.31 6:56 10/3/15 Staub/Barnes Invitational 3
154 Matthew Yeung 2013 20:49 6:56 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
155 Sheldon Chen 2016 20:50 6:57 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
155 Alex Zhang 2011 20:50 6:57 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 1
155 Dakota Anderson 2011 20:50 6:57 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
158 Andres Garcia 2013 20:51 6:57 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 2
159 Tristan Bragg 2020 20:55 6:58 9/29/18 Staub/Barnes Invitational 4
160 Christian Chan 2018 20:55.9 6:59 10/13/16 Rio Hondo League #2 1
161 Spencer Atlas 0 20:57 6:59 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 1
162 Issac Gower 0 21:00 7:00 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
163 Anthony Uriarte 2020 21:00.62 7:00 10/11/18 Rio Hondo League #2 4
164 Kaden Chai 2022 21:02 7:01 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 1
165 Kyle Shimokochi 2016 21:04.34 7:01 10/3/15 Staub/Barnes Invitational 2
166 Alexander Nguyen 2019 21:05.29 7:02 9/23/15 Rio Hondo League #1 3
167 Dominic Chamorro 2022 21:12.84 7:04 10/11/18 Rio Hondo League #2 1
168 Donglee Kim 2023 21:13 7:04 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 1
169 Tim Hitchcock 2016 21:19.75 7:07 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
170 Kristophe Rollert 2016 21:21.2 7:07 9/23/15 Rio Hondo League #1 1
171 Dillon Tom 2019 21:25 7:08 10/13/16 Rio Hondo League #2 3
172 Sebastien Whetsel 2016 21:26.38 7:09 10/3/15 Staub/Barnes Invitational 2
173 Tomás Lee 2023 21:27 7:09 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 1
174 Eric Cuellar 2023 21:28 7:09 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 1
175 Luis Resendiz 2020 21:40 7:13 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 1
176 Ryan Nakakura 2014 21:43.24 7:14 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
177 Sawyer Sharp 2023 21:52 7:17 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 1
178 Christopher Mukarem 0 21:54 7:18 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 1
179 Jaepil Ko 2020 21:59.1 7:20 10/13/16 Rio Hondo League #2 1
180 Ken Siew 0 22:02 7:21 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 1
181 Joshua Fuller 2019 22:02.33 7:21 10/12/17 Rio Hondo League #2 1
182 Russell Matias 0 22:03 7:21 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 1
183 Adndrew Morreno 0 22:06 7:22 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
184 Ashton Carliss 2018 22:07.73 7:23 9/23/15 Rio Hondo League #1 2
185 Joshua Ramirez 2022 22:12 7:24 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 1
186 Christopher Liebe 2023 22:13 7:24 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 1
187 Liam Wright 2023 22:14 7:25 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 1
188 Steve Kim 2022 22:23 7:28 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 1
188 Vincent Nguyen 2023 22:23 7:28 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 1
190 Maximillian Mendoza 2020 22:40 7:33 9/29/18 Staub/Barnes Invitational 7
191 Morgan Daley 2011 22:51 7:37 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 2
192 Rumaan Mehdi 2023 22:53 7:38 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 1
193 Alejandro Quinonez 2020 22:56 7:39 9/29/18 Staub/Barnes Invitational 5
194 David Garnitz 2012 22:57 7:39 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
195 Andrew Cheung 2021 23:14.12 7:45 10/12/17 Rio Hondo League #2 2
196 Cristian Cotaya 2015 23:15.26 7:45 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
197 Ken Siew 2011 23:31 7:50 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
198 Sebastian Liebe 2023 23:32 7:51 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 1
199 Peter Wang 2020 23:32.8 7:51 10/13/16 Rio Hondo League #2 1
200 Tyler Fan 2011 23:40 7:53 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
201 River Muench 2021 23:42.31 7:54 9/30/17 Staub/Barnes Invitational 2
202 John Bays 0 23:46 7:55 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 1
202 Jennoh Rhee 2022 23:46 7:55 10/15/19 Rio Hondo League #2 1
204 Ricky Wang 2018 23:48.31 7:56 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 3
205 Julian Trujilo 0 23:50 7:57 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
206 James Tom 2015 24:11.05 8:04 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
207 Jack Parkinson 2016 24:12.6 8:04 9/23/15 Rio Hondo League #1 2
208 Joseph Shapiro 2014 24:23.05 8:08 9/29/12 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
209 Nishaant Pandita 2015 24:48.5 8:16 10/4/14 Staub/Barnes Invitational 1
210 Daniel Park 2020 25:08.5 8:23 10/13/16 Rio Hondo League #2 2
211 Sid Sehgal 2020 25:12.92 8:24 10/11/18 Rio Hondo League #2 1
212 Lamont Wong 2020 26:07.12 8:42 10/12/17 Rio Hondo League #2 1
213 Brian Donavan 0 26:16 8:45 10/14/10 Rio Hondo Cluster #2 1
214 name removed 2011 28:39 9:33 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
215 John Bays 2011 29:23 9:48 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
216 Brian Donovan 2011 31:05 10:22 9/24/09 Rio Hondo Cluster #1 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.