To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Willow Hill Reservoir

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 3.04 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Jerriann Wells 2014 19:38 6:28 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 3
2 Rachel Victor 2017 20:21.3 6:42 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
3 Bella Martinez 2018 20:47.1 6:50 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
4 Sara Fisher 2017 20:47.3 6:50 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 7
5 Mykell Bouwhuis 2020 21:10.9 6:58 11/17/18 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
6 Maxine Garcia 2018 21:25 7:03 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 3
7 Aryana Archuleta 2016 21:28 7:04 11/14/15 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 7
8 Kaylie Pak 2019 21:28.4 7:04 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
9 Alex Balph 2014 21:31 7:05 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 2
10 Riana Azevedo 2021 22:08.1 7:17 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
11 Rebekah Golden 2017 22:46 7:29 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
12 Ane Archuleta 2014 22:59 7:34 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 3
13 Annamarie Urps 2014 23:04 7:35 9/21/13 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
14 Riley Pimentel 2014 23:10 7:37 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
15 Allison Burdullis 2017 23:41 7:47 11/14/15 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
16 Emily Dewolfe 2017 23:54.1 7:52 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
17 Lauren Hartwell 2018 24:00 7:54 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 1
18 Alison Dewolfe 2017 24:14.4 7:58 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
19 Angelica Johnson 2020 24:17.6 7:59 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 1
20 Lily Silva 2016 24:47 8:09 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 2
21 Stephani Rodness 2015 24:58 8:13 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 2
22 Kathryn Vess 2018 25:05.9 8:15 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
23 Anna Kilgrow 2015 25:10 8:17 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 4
24 Sofia Fernandez 2021 25:14.9 8:18 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 1
25 Molly Weber 2015 25:45 8:28 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 4
26 Nellie Jimenez 2016 26:00 8:33 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 2
27 Danielle Olson 2014 26:41 8:47 9/21/13 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
28 Lauren Hisatomi 2014 26:50 8:50 9/21/13 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
29 Cecilia Pham 2020 27:05 8:55 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 1
30 Kaitlyn Wagner 2015 27:20 8:59 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 2
31 Farah Jammal 2015 27:34 9:04 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 3
32 Jennifer Colridge 2015 27:38 9:05 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 2
32 Angela Van 2014 27:38 9:05 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 2
34 Justice Feusi 2014 28:43 9:27 9/21/13 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
35 Jady Hong 2014 29:32 9:43 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 1
36 Erica Carpenter 2017 29:55 9:50 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 1
37 Bailey Brown 2014 31:38 10:24 9/21/13 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
38 Valeria Peinado 2017 38:56 12:48 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.