To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

Course PR Report: Riverside City XC Course

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Matt Rutzen 2019 16:17.2 5:26 11/18/17 Southern Section Finals 8
2 Matt Rutzen 2020 16:19 5:26 11/10/18 Southern Section Prelims 2
3 Henry Witherspoon 2019 17:03.54 5:41 11/17/18 Southern Section Finals 10
4 Aiden Arcos 2020 17:08.8 5:43 11/18/17 Southern Section Finals 5
5 Emiliano Rivas 2019 17:14.5 5:45 11/11/17 Southern Section Prelims 6
6 Eli Rodarte 2018 17:24.4 5:48 11/11/17 Southern Section Prelims 5
7 Emi Rivas 2019 17:40.6 5:54 9/23/17 Billy York Invitational 4
8 Nicholas Demonteverde 2018 17:43.3 5:54 11/18/17 Southern Section Finals 4
9 Nicholas Camonte 2019 18:01.1 6:00 10/20/18 Riverside Invitational 4
10 Nick Camonte 0 18:10.21 6:03 11/17/18 Southern Section Finals 2
11 Nick Camonte 2019 18:13.6 6:05 11/11/17 Southern Section Prelims 4
12 John Hutto 2020 18:37.7 6:13 11/10/18 Southern Section Prelims 5
13 Cade Vanneman 2018 18:46.2 6:15 9/23/17 Billy York Invitational 1
14 Eric Chang 2020 19:10.8 6:24 9/23/17 Billy York Invitational 1
15 Kyle Lee 2019 19:11.8 6:24 11/10/18 Southern Section Prelims 6
16 Ken Kan 2021 19:16.5 6:26 11/10/18 Southern Section Prelims 3
17 Jonathan Ning 2021 19:33 6:31 9/23/17 Billy York Invitational 1
18 Phillip Callihan 2022 20:22.9 6:48 10/20/18 Riverside Invitational 1
19 Ethan Kita 2019 20:31.5 6:51 9/23/17 Billy York Invitational 1
20 David Schuapp 2019 20:37.5 6:53 9/23/17 Billy York Invitational 1
21 Brian Althouse 2020 20:49 6:56 10/20/18 Riverside Invitational 2
22 Matthew Wolf 2021 20:52.4 6:57 10/20/18 Riverside Invitational 2
23 Yuming Gao 2021 21:02.2 7:01 10/20/18 Riverside Invitational 2
24 Zac Haura 2020 21:16.1 7:05 9/23/17 Billy York Invitational 1
25 Danny Walsh 2019 21:27.5 7:09 9/23/17 Billy York Invitational 1
26 Whitman Wilder 2022 21:27.9 7:09 10/20/18 Riverside Invitational 1
27 Josh Freer 2021 22:25.2 7:28 9/23/17 Billy York Invitational 2
28 Alejandro Rangel 2022 23:03.2 7:41 10/20/18 Riverside Invitational 1
29 Christopher Tom 2021 23:25.4 7:48 10/20/18 Riverside Invitational 2
30 Matt Malhatra 2021 24:39.1 8:13 10/20/18 Riverside Invitational 1
31 David Wang 2021 24:56.3 8:19 10/20/18 Riverside Invitational 1
32 Jeremy Budiono 2022 25:30.5 8:30 10/20/18 Riverside Invitational 1
33 Charlie Walker 2022 26:07.9 8:43 10/20/18 Riverside Invitational 1
34 Caleb Tu 2021 26:19.8 8:47 9/23/17 Billy York Invitational 1
35 Evan Silao 2021 26:21.7 8:47 9/23/17 Billy York Invitational 1
36 David Navarro 2020 27:13.7 9:05 10/20/18 Riverside Invitational 1
37 Tony Whalen 2022 33:03.6 11:01 10/20/18 Riverside Invitational 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.