To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Boardman HS

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3.1 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Steve Reiter 2022 17:09.08 5:32 10/26/19 OHSAA Regionals-Youngstown 6
2 Mitchell Kozik 2017 17:11.16 5:33 10/29/16 OHSAA Reg Tourney-Youngstown 2
3 Dominic Brink 2020 17:14 5:34 9/14/19 Spartan Invitational 4
4 Kyle Stober 2019 17:22.9 5:36 9/15/18 Spartan Invitational 3
5 Joe Brennan 2016 17:29.21 5:38 10/25/14 OHSAA Reg Tourney-Youngstown 1
6 Logan Vowles 2023 17:47.8 5:44 9/14/19 Spartan Invitational 2
7 Nicholas Wong 2021 17:50 5:45 9/14/19 Spartan Invitational 5
8 Michael Jorgenson 2019 18:13.4 5:53 9/15/18 Spartan Invitational 3
9 Joseph Klein 2019 18:16.8 5:54 9/16/17 Spartan Invitational 3
10 Michael Hornacek 2017 18:16.95 5:54 10/25/14 OHSAA Reg Tourney-Youngstown 1
11 Sam Ruscak 2016 18:27.63 5:57 10/25/14 OHSAA Reg Tourney-Youngstown 1
12 Sean Listerman 2022 18:29.2 5:58 9/19/20 Spartan Invitational 2
13 Luke Susong 2022 18:31.4 5:59 9/14/19 Spartan Invitational 1
14 Sawyer Huckabee 2022 18:39.6 6:01 9/14/19 Spartan Invitational 4
15 Joe McGough 2015 18:58.15 6:07 10/25/14 OHSAA Reg Tourney-Youngstown 1
16 Joel Krznaric 2017 18:59.36 6:08 10/25/14 OHSAA Reg Tourney-Youngstown 1
17 Christopher Mattler 2018 19:08.9 6:11 9/16/17 Spartan Invitational 1
18 Joseph Redle 2023 19:11.9 6:12 9/14/19 Spartan Invitational 2
19 Nick Becker 2021 19:14.9 6:13 9/16/17 Spartan Invitational 1
20 Jared Phillips 2019 19:17.6 6:13 9/16/17 Spartan Invitational 1
21 Kyle Surblis 2017 19:23.71 6:15 10/25/14 OHSAA Reg Tourney-Youngstown 1
22 Aaron Kornaker 2020 19:27.6 6:17 9/15/18 Spartan Invitational 3
23 Joshua Johnson 2019 19:31.1 6:18 9/16/17 Spartan Invitational 1
24 James Canan 2022 19:49.6 6:24 9/14/19 Spartan Invitational 2
25 Jacob Fahey 2020 20:01.6 6:28 9/14/19 Spartan Invitational 2
26 Victor Vogt 2018 20:09.2 6:30 9/16/17 Spartan Invitational 1
27 Mason Hier 2020 20:16.3 6:32 9/15/18 Spartan Invitational 2
28 Nathan Reed 2018 20:21.9 6:34 9/16/17 Spartan Invitational 1
29 Garrett Kohrs 2022 20:30.9 6:37 9/14/19 Spartan Invitational 2
30 Jack Folk 2023 20:35.8 6:39 9/14/19 Spartan Invitational 2
31 Tom Mendenhall 2018 20:37.3 6:39 9/16/17 Spartan Invitational 1
32 Michael Johnson 2021 20:38.2 6:39 9/16/17 Spartan Invitational 2
33 Nathaniel Plaspohl 2019 20:39.8 6:40 9/16/17 Spartan Invitational 1
34 Paul Goske 2023 20:56.3 6:45 9/19/20 Spartan Invitational 1
35 Ethan Kowalik 2020 21:03.6 6:48 9/14/19 Spartan Invitational 1
36 Ian Phillips 2020 21:15.1 6:51 9/15/18 Spartan Invitational 1
37 Daniel Bordenkircher 2020 21:20.5 6:53 9/14/19 Spartan Invitational 1
38 Robert Bordenkircher 2020 21:22.7 6:54 9/16/17 Spartan Invitational 2
39 Kory Kreiner 2019 21:43.5 7:00 9/15/18 Spartan Invitational 1
40 Noah Bates 2022 22:48.3 7:21 9/14/19 Spartan Invitational 1
41 Jacob Juvan 2021 23:19.5 7:31 9/14/19 Spartan Invitational 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.