To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: GlenOak HS

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3.1 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Steve Reiter 2022 16:24.25 5:18 10/23/21 OHSAA GlenOak District 7
2 Kyle Stober 2019 16:25 5:18 10/20/18 OHSAA Malone District 4
3 Dominic Brink 2020 16:59 5:29 9/21/19 Malone Invitational 6
4 Nicholas Wong 2021 17:15.64 5:34 10/24/20 OHSAA Malone District 7
5 Michael Jorgenson 2019 17:16.4 5:34 10/20/18 OHSAA Malone District 4
6 Joseph Redle 2023 17:20.39 5:36 10/23/21 OHSAA GlenOak District 4
7 Logan Vowles 2023 17:23.87 5:37 10/24/20 OHSAA Malone District 3
8 Joseph Klein 2019 17:40.9 5:42 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 4
9 Sean Listerman 2022 17:52.5 5:46 10/19/19 OHSAA Malone District 4
10 Sawyer Huckabee 2022 18:03.6 5:50 10/19/19 OHSAA Malone District 5
11 Nick Becker 2021 18:09.8 5:52 10/21/17 OHSAA Dist Tournament-Malone 3
12 Luke Susong 2022 18:13.4 5:53 9/21/19 Malone Invitational 2
13 Ethan Kowalik 2020 18:15.4 5:53 10/21/17 OHSAA Dist Tournament-Malone 3
14 Christopher Mattler 2018 18:43.8 6:03 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
15 Evan Mlachak 2024 19:00.65 6:08 10/23/21 OHSAA GlenOak District 2
16 Daniel Morris 2021 19:06.1 6:10 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
17 Joshua Johnson 2019 19:14 6:12 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
18 Aaron Kornaker 2020 19:14.5 6:12 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 3
19 James Canan 2022 19:17.08 6:13 10/24/20 OHSAA Malone District 5
20 Mason Hier 2020 19:22.5 6:15 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 2
21 Jacob Fahey 2020 19:32.2 6:18 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 3
22 Jared Phillips 2019 19:49.5 6:24 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
23 Tom Mendenhall 2018 19:53.8 6:25 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
24 Kory Kreiner 2019 19:54.9 6:25 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 1
25 Logan Miavez 2024 20:08.49 6:30 8/28/21 Glenoak Golden Eagle Invitational 1
26 Victor Vogt 2018 20:13 6:31 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
27 Michael Johnson 2021 20:15.4 6:32 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
28 Nathan Reed 2018 20:16.9 6:33 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
29 Jackson Alexander 2022 20:18.33 6:33 10/23/21 OHSAA GlenOak District 2
30 Robert Bordenkircher 2020 20:19.2 6:33 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 2
31 Jack Skinner 2018 20:24.2 6:35 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
32 Ryan Baxter 2025 20:26.23 6:36 8/28/21 Glenoak Golden Eagle Invitational 2
33 Daniel Bordenkircher 2020 20:26.5 6:36 9/21/19 Malone Invitational 3
34 Garrett Kohrs 2022 20:31.4 6:37 9/21/19 Malone Invitational 1
35 Paul Goske 2023 20:34.1 6:38 9/21/19 Malone Invitational 3
36 Nathaniel Plaspohl 2019 20:47.8 6:43 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
37 Jack Folk 2023 20:53.14 6:44 8/28/21 Glenoak Golden Eagle Invitational 2
38 Jacob Juvan 2021 21:06.4 6:49 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 3
39 Jacob Hier 2022 21:07.9 6:49 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 2
40 Mckae Matthews 2018 21:09.9 6:50 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
41 Sam Mazzola 2024 21:15.12 6:51 8/28/21 Glenoak Golden Eagle Invitational 1
42 Frank Bradshaw 2023 21:16.3 6:52 8/28/21 Glenoak Golden Eagle Invitational 1
43 Noah Bates 2022 21:35.4 6:58 9/21/19 Malone Invitational 3
44 Anthony Bishop 2018 21:53.2 7:04 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
45 Jacob Biscan 2019 21:54.1 7:04 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
46 Spencer Logsdon 2023 21:55.1 7:04 9/21/19 Malone Invitational 2
47 Jude Yovichin 2022 22:00.05 7:06 8/28/21 Glenoak Golden Eagle Invitational 2
48 Joe Weincek 2024 22:28.86 7:15 8/28/21 Glenoak Golden Eagle Invitational 1
49 Simon Monsour 2021 22:42.1 7:19 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 2
50 Brian Bulgrin 2025 22:45.45 7:20 8/28/21 Glenoak Golden Eagle Invitational 1
51 Max Ciarlariello 2020 22:50.3 7:22 9/21/19 Malone Invitational 1
52 Daniel Diamond 2019 22:56.1 7:24 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
53 Sebastian Hahn 2024 23:00.99 7:25 8/28/21 Glenoak Golden Eagle Invitational 1
54 Peyton Tarle 2022 23:24.3 7:33 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 2
55 Will Schwing 2022 24:26.4 7:53 9/21/19 Malone Invitational 2
56 Austin Smith 2022 25:09.7 8:07 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 1
57 Franklin Fausnight 2019 25:23.8 8:12 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
58 Alexander Zajac 2020 25:24.4 8:12 9/21/19 Malone Invitational 2
59 Max Lowther 2022 25:43.2 8:18 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 1
60 Caelan Tucker-Camou 2023 26:46.73 8:38 8/28/21 Glenoak Golden Eagle Invitational 1
61 Jack Dayo 2025 28:44.81 9:16 8/28/21 Glenoak Golden Eagle Invitational 1
62 Alexander Lin 2025 30:38.54 9:53 8/28/21 Glenoak Golden Eagle Invitational 1
63 Will Mackiewicz 2025 33:04.26 10:40 8/28/21 Glenoak Golden Eagle Invitational 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.