To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

Course PR Report: GlenOak HS

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3.1 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Kyle Stober 2019 16:25 5:18 10/20/18 OHSAA Malone District 4
2 Steve Reiter 2022 16:50.4 5:26 10/19/19 OHSAA Malone District 5
3 Dominic Brink 2020 16:59 5:29 9/21/19 Malone Invitational 6
4 Nicholas Wong 2021 17:15.64 5:34 10/24/20 OHSAA Malone District 7
5 Michael Jorgenson 2019 17:16.4 5:34 10/20/18 OHSAA Malone District 4
6 Logan Vowles 2023 17:23.87 5:37 10/24/20 OHSAA Malone District 3
7 Joseph Klein 2019 17:40.9 5:42 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 4
8 Sean Listerman 2022 17:52.5 5:46 10/19/19 OHSAA Malone District 3
9 Sawyer Huckabee 2022 18:03.6 5:50 10/19/19 OHSAA Malone District 5
10 Nick Becker 2021 18:09.8 5:52 10/21/17 OHSAA Dist Tournament-Malone 3
11 Luke Susong 2022 18:13.4 5:53 9/21/19 Malone Invitational 2
12 Ethan Kowalik 2020 18:15.4 5:53 10/21/17 OHSAA Dist Tournament-Malone 3
13 Joseph Redle 2023 18:26.49 5:57 10/24/20 OHSAA Malone District 2
14 Christopher Mattler 2018 18:43.8 6:03 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
15 Daniel Morris 2021 19:06.1 6:10 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
16 Joshua Johnson 2019 19:14 6:12 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
17 Aaron Kornaker 2020 19:14.5 6:12 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 3
18 James Canan 2022 19:17.08 6:13 10/24/20 OHSAA Malone District 3
19 Mason Hier 2020 19:22.5 6:15 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 2
20 Jacob Fahey 2020 19:32.2 6:18 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 3
21 Jared Phillips 2019 19:49.5 6:24 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
22 Tom Mendenhall 2018 19:53.8 6:25 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
23 Kory Kreiner 2019 19:54.9 6:25 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 1
24 Victor Vogt 2018 20:13 6:31 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
25 Michael Johnson 2021 20:15.4 6:32 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
26 Nathan Reed 2018 20:16.9 6:33 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
27 Robert Bordenkircher 2020 20:19.2 6:33 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 2
28 Jack Skinner 2018 20:24.2 6:35 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
29 Daniel Bordenkircher 2020 20:26.5 6:36 9/21/19 Malone Invitational 3
30 Garrett Kohrs 2022 20:31.4 6:37 9/21/19 Malone Invitational 1
31 Nathaniel Plaspohl 2019 20:47.8 6:43 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
32 Jacob Juvan 2021 21:06.4 6:49 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 3
33 Jacob Hier 2022 21:07.9 6:49 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 2
34 Mckae Matthews 2018 21:09.9 6:50 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
35 Noah Bates 2022 21:35.4 6:58 9/21/19 Malone Invitational 2
36 Anthony Bishop 2018 21:53.2 7:04 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
37 Jacob Biscan 2019 21:54.1 7:04 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
38 Spencer Logsdon 2023 21:55.1 7:04 9/21/19 Malone Invitational 1
39 Jack Folk 2023 22:41 7:19 9/21/19 Malone Invitational 1
40 Simon Monsour 2021 22:42.1 7:19 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 2
41 Max Ciarlariello 2020 22:50.3 7:22 9/21/19 Malone Invitational 1
42 Jude Yovichin 2022 22:51 7:22 9/21/19 Malone Invitational 1
43 Daniel Diamond 2019 22:56.1 7:24 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
44 Peyton Tarle 2022 23:24.3 7:33 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 2
45 Will Schwing 2022 24:26.4 7:53 9/21/19 Malone Invitational 2
46 Austin Smith 2022 25:09.7 8:07 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 1
47 Franklin Fausnight 2019 25:23.8 8:12 9/23/17 Malone Invitational 1
48 Alexander Zajac 2020 25:24.4 8:12 9/21/19 Malone Invitational 2
49 Max Lowther 2022 25:43.2 8:18 9/22/18 Malone Invitational 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.