To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Stratton Brook Park

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3.1 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Luke Davis 2024 16:35 5:21 9/11/21 Stratton Brook Invitational 7
2 Owen Wollenberg 2020 16:53 5:27 9/14/19 Stratton Brook Invite 4
3 Davis Anderson 2022 17:12 5:33 9/11/21 Stratton Brook Invitational 11
4 Thomas Novy 2021 17:20.71 5:36 10/7/19 Simsbury V Glastonbury 6
5 Lucas Thompson 2022 17:44 5:43 9/11/21 Stratton Brook Invitational 8
6 Liam McGoldrick 2022 18:26 5:57 9/11/21 Stratton Brook Invitational 10
7 Benjamin Rees 2020 18:35 6:00 9/14/19 Stratton Brook Invite 3
8 Luke Lammey 2021 18:37 6:00 11/4/20 Simsbury V Bloomfield 4
9 Mitchell Rakowski 2020 18:45 6:03 9/14/19 Stratton Brook Invite 4
10 Jeffrey Papagelis 2021 19:02 6:08 11/4/20 Simsbury V Bloomfield 7
11 Isaac Smith 2020 19:02.55 6:09 9/10/19 Simsbury v NW Cath, Avon 4
12 Nick Bobinski 2021 19:12 6:12 11/4/20 Simsbury V Bloomfield 7
13 Rowan Gottshall 2022 19:16 6:13 9/11/21 Stratton Brook Invitational 11
14 William Michaud 2020 19:23 6:15 9/14/19 Stratton Brook Invite 4
15 Alejandro Vargas 2021 19:24 6:15 9/19/20 Trojan TT 5
16 Daniel Coyne 2024 19:33 6:18 9/3/21 Cheshire scrimmage 4
17 Kai Wismar 2020 19:34 6:19 9/14/19 Stratton Brook Invite 4
18 Kyle Jennings 2022 19:35 6:19 10/7/20 Northwest Catholic v Simsbury 11
19 Ryan DeMaio 2020 19:39.62 6:21 10/7/19 Simsbury V Glastonbury 4
20 Malaki Tatum 2020 19:45.01 6:22 8/30/19 Scrimmage 1
21 Evan Chen 2022 19:45.18 6:22 10/7/19 Simsbury V Glastonbury 5
22 Andrew Raymond 2022 20:00 6:27 9/11/21 Stratton Brook Invitational 12
23 Mohammad Mundiwala 2020 20:01.36 6:28 10/7/19 Simsbury V Glastonbury 3
24 Nathaniel Putnam 2020 20:10 6:30 9/14/19 Stratton Brook Invite 3
25 Liam Tagliatela 2021 20:39 6:40 11/4/20 Simsbury V Bloomfield 5
26 Carson Boyko 2021 20:49 6:43 9/14/19 Stratton Brook Invite 2
27 Michael Dunn 2020 20:52 6:44 9/14/19 Stratton Brook Invite 4
28 Brenner Patrick 2024 21:16 6:52 9/14/21 Conard, NWC @ Simsbury 3
29 Joseph Lepak 2021 21:25 6:55 11/4/20 Simsbury V Bloomfield 6
30 Ben Breslav 2024 21:28 6:55 11/4/20 Simsbury V Bloomfield 3
31 Jack Broda 2020 21:31.75 6:57 10/7/19 Simsbury V Glastonbury 3
32 Jason Brugnetti 2020 21:39 6:59 9/14/19 Stratton Brook Invite 4
33 Luke Arcouette 2025 21:56 7:05 9/14/21 Conard, NWC @ Simsbury 2
34 Tyler Brouillard 2020 21:57 7:05 9/14/19 Stratton Brook Invite 3
35 Jack Montesi 2022 22:03 7:07 9/14/19 Stratton Brook Invite 4
36 Roelf Weiland 2020 22:08 7:08 9/14/19 Stratton Brook Invite 1
37 Gavin Hughes 2021 22:26 7:14 9/14/19 Stratton Brook Invite 2
37 Colin Harper 2023 22:26 7:14 9/14/21 Conard, NWC @ Simsbury 1
39 Aidan Brugnetti 2021 22:29 7:15 10/21/20 Simsbury v Hartford Public 7
40 Hudson Maurer 2021 22:46.57 7:21 10/7/19 Simsbury V Glastonbury 1
41 Will Isakoff 2021 22:59 7:25 10/7/20 Northwest Catholic v Simsbury 5
42 Alex Vargas 2022 22:59.37 7:25 10/7/19 Simsbury V Glastonbury 3
43 Sam Medina 2020 23:03 7:26 9/14/19 Stratton Brook Invite 2
44 Ethan Lukehart 2020 23:10 7:28 9/14/19 Stratton Brook Invite 3
45 Carmine Trovato 2023 23:25 7:33 10/7/20 Northwest Catholic v Simsbury 8
46 Nathan Coyne 2022 23:33 7:36 11/4/20 Simsbury V Bloomfield 3
47 Joey Trouern-Trend 2023 23:39 7:38 10/7/20 Northwest Catholic v Simsbury 6
48 Alex cotto 2024 23:43 7:39 9/3/21 Cheshire scrimmage 2
49 Eli Bylund 2025 24:12 7:48 9/11/21 Stratton Brook Invitational 2
50 Riley Lill 2022 24:15 7:49 10/21/20 Simsbury v Hartford Public 9
51 Brody Derick 2023 24:22 7:52 9/11/21 Stratton Brook Invitational 4
52 Ethan Vasquez 2025 24:32 7:55 9/14/21 Conard, NWC @ Simsbury 1
53 Nathan Shaw 2021 24:34 7:55 9/14/19 Stratton Brook Invite 3
54 Griffin Taylor 2023 24:36 7:56 11/4/20 Simsbury V Bloomfield 7
55 Douglas Tran 2021 24:38.87 7:57 10/7/19 Simsbury V Glastonbury 3
56 Alex Flibbert 2022 25:08.54 8:07 10/7/19 Simsbury V Glastonbury 3
57 Ryan Keller 2023 25:35.81 8:15 10/7/19 Simsbury V Glastonbury 5
58 storm ogren 2021 25:40 8:17 9/14/19 Stratton Brook Invite 5
59 Alan Turner 2021 25:54 8:21 9/14/19 Stratton Brook Invite 2
60 Sean Wald 2021 26:18 8:29 10/7/20 Northwest Catholic v Simsbury 1
61 Luke Wismar 2023 26:29 8:33 9/14/19 Stratton Brook Invite 4
62 Devin Schetzel 2024 26:49 8:39 9/11/21 Stratton Brook Invitational 3
63 William Pearse 2025 27:34 8:54 9/14/21 Conard, NWC @ Simsbury 3
64 Colin Sanderson 2021 28:02 9:03 8/30/19 Scrimmage 1
65 Jihyeon Ko 2024 28:44 9:16 9/14/21 Conard, NWC @ Simsbury 1
66 Jonah Barrows 2025 28:49 9:18 9/14/21 Conard, NWC @ Simsbury 3
67 Edward Ye 2021 29:30 9:31 8/30/19 Scrimmage 1
68 Marshall potter 2025 29:41 9:35 9/11/21 Stratton Brook Invitational 3
69 Adam Greenberg 2025 30:31 9:51 9/14/21 Conard, NWC @ Simsbury 3
70 Matthew Picoult 2024 30:38 9:53 9/14/21 Conard, NWC @ Simsbury 3
71 Henry Eacamilla 2025 31:55 10:18 9/3/21 Cheshire scrimmage 3
72 Adam George 2022 33:58 10:57 10/21/20 Simsbury v Hartford Public 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.