To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Riverside City XC Course

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Scudder Sinclair 2021 16:06.8 5:22 11/23/19 Southern Section Finals 4
2 Nick Beucler 2020 16:17.7 5:26 11/23/19 Southern Section Finals 4
3 Case Cope 2021 16:51.2 5:37 11/23/19 Southern Section Finals 4
4 Ben Franks 2021 17:14.5 5:45 11/23/19 Southern Section Finals 5
5 Kai Newman 2022 17:22.7 5:48 11/23/19 Southern Section Finals 1
6 Simon Gutierrez 2022 17:42.6 5:54 11/23/19 Southern Section Finals 3
7 Jacob Barr 2018 17:45.4 5:55 11/11/17 Southern Section Prelims 4
8 Caden Baird 2020 18:17.9 6:06 11/11/17 Southern Section Prelims 5
9 Cameron Wilson 2019 18:23.9 6:08 11/10/18 Southern Section Prelims 6
10 Knautas West 2020 18:31.1 6:10 11/23/19 Southern Section Finals 2
11 Simon Wang 2020 18:45.2 6:15 11/10/18 Southern Section Prelims 5
12 Enyi Liu 2018 18:51 6:17 9/23/17 Billy York Invitational 3
13 Richard Gray 2019 19:17.5 6:26 9/23/17 Billy York Invitational 5
14 Leo Zeng 2020 19:20.3 6:27 11/11/17 Southern Section Prelims 3
15 Logan Pledger 2023 19:39.2 6:33 11/16/19 Southern Section Prelims 1
16 William Warner 2017 20:43.2 6:54 9/27/16 Ambassador League Meet #1 1
17 Nate Franks 2018 20:45.3 6:55 9/26/17 Ambassador League Meet #1 2
18 Braden L'Heureux 2018 20:50.4 6:57 9/23/17 Billy York Invitational 2
19 Lane Pledger 2017 21:04.2 7:01 9/27/16 Ambassador League Meet #1 1
20 Wyatt Mohr 2020 21:08.29 7:03 9/25/18 Ambassador League Meet #1 1
21 Cameron Barron 2021 21:12.81 7:04 9/25/18 Ambassador League Meet #1 1
22 Ethan Cho 2021 22:37.1 7:32 9/23/17 Billy York Invitational 2
23 Owen Humbert 2021 22:45.89 7:35 9/25/18 Ambassador League Meet #1 1
24 Tony Kim 2020 23:29.52 7:50 9/25/18 Ambassador League Meet #1 3
25 Justin White 2018 24:54.8 8:18 9/23/17 Billy York Invitational 2
26 Gavin Francis 2021 29:53.1 9:58 9/25/18 Ambassador League Meet #1 3
27 Rylen Sakamoto 2020 32:37.9 10:53 9/27/16 Ambassador League Meet #1 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.