To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Southeast Polk HS

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3.1 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Camden Cox 2018 16:21 5:16 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
2 Gabe Vicker 2021 17:18.5 5:35 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
3 Jonah Vicker 2019 17:27.3 5:38 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
4 Kade Christensen 2021 17:34.1 5:40 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
5 Connor Cunningham 2021 17:35 5:40 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
6 Nate Jones 2021 17:39.4 5:42 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
7 Ian Luke 2019 17:45 5:44 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
8 Alex Patkin 2019 18:06 5:50 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
9 Jayden Oshirak 2018 18:13.3 5:53 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
10 Matt Hines 2018 18:16 5:54 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
11 Seth Watgen 2020 18:22.7 5:56 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
12 Tyler Schermerhorn 2022 18:28.2 5:57 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
13 Jonathan Stockwell 2021 18:33.2 5:59 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
14 Curt Peters 2018 18:36.2 6:00 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
15 Nick Sash 2019 18:54.3 6:06 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
16 Ahren Davis 2018 18:58.7 6:07 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
17 Kade Van Meeteren 2020 18:59.3 6:08 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
18 Juan Portal-figueroa 2018 19:01.3 6:08 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
19 Caden Rasmus 2022 19:07.5 6:10 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
20 Cooper Majors 2022 19:12.3 6:12 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
21 Ben Lyons 2019 19:20.4 6:14 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
22 Treyton Hveem 2020 19:24.2 6:16 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
23 Ryan Bybee 2021 19:30.4 6:18 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
24 Nate Burns 2021 19:41.2 6:21 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
25 Noah Wright 2018 19:50.5 6:24 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
26 Blake Dephillips 2021 19:55.5 6:26 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
27 Owen Hoff 2019 19:58.5 6:27 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
28 Peter Dengler 2020 20:00.9 6:27 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
29 Abe Brink 2020 20:07.4 6:29 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
30 Braden Miller 2022 20:11 6:31 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
31 Cade Cunningham 2019 20:13 6:31 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
32 Luke Lacey 2020 20:18.9 6:33 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
33 Avery Carlson 2022 20:36.1 6:39 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
34 Zachary Zinn 2022 20:37.2 6:39 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
35 Joel Nelson 2022 20:39.4 6:40 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
36 Carter Stark 2021 20:52.7 6:44 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
37 Nate Williams 2018 20:55.5 6:45 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
38 Cameron Larson 2022 21:00.4 6:47 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
39 Ty Rounds 2022 21:00.6 6:47 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
40 London Hershberger 2022 21:11.1 6:50 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
41 Theo Housker 2020 21:13.4 6:51 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 2
42 Keegan Smith 2021 21:25.6 6:55 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
43 Ryland Kramer 2020 21:37.6 6:59 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
44 Logan Keenan 2021 21:38.2 6:59 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
45 Charlie Hoffman 2022 21:39.4 6:59 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
45 Noah Segar 2022 21:39.4 6:59 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
47 Grant Salvucci 2018 21:46.3 7:01 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
48 Andrew Stapleton 2021 21:58 7:05 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
49 Evan Eggland 2022 21:58.1 7:05 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
50 Joel Hyler 2018 22:00.1 7:06 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
51 Nate Hines 2022 22:06.8 7:08 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
52 Isaiah Bicar 2018 22:09.9 7:09 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
53 Tovial Cayton 2021 22:17.8 7:12 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
54 Jose Sanmartin 2021 22:18.4 7:12 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
55 Nick Waddell 2018 22:23.3 7:13 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
56 Connor Wilson 2020 22:29.2 7:15 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
57 Graham Randall 2022 22:48.5 7:21 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
58 Claudi Sanchez Zertuche 2018 22:53.9 7:23 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
59 Keegan Overton 2022 22:56.8 7:24 10/11/18 CIML Central Conf Meet 1
60 Neko Nelson 2020 23:04.5 7:27 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
61 Riley Oshirak 2020 23:20.4 7:32 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
62 Kaden Ingram 2021 24:15.1 7:49 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
63 Joe Devereux 2021 29:29 9:31 9/28/17 South East Polk XC Invite 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.