To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: McAlpine Greenway Park

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3.1 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Maddon Muhammad 2021 15:49.3 5:06 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 2
2 Luke Terrell 2024 16:27 5:18 10/30/21 NCHSAA 4A West Regional Championship 3
3 Dylan Canipe 2021 16:40.5 5:23 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 5
4 Gant Renner 2019 16:41.3 5:23 10/27/18 NCHSAA 4A West Regional 3
5 Tristan Wick 2020 16:52.1 5:26 10/27/18 NCHSAA 4A West Regional 2
6 Emmett O'Neill 2022 16:55.3 5:28 10/2/21 Wendy's Invitational 6
7 David Foard 2021 16:56.6 5:28 10/27/18 NCHSAA 4A West Regional 4
8 David Hood 2020 17:10 5:32 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 2
9 Luke Champion 2024 17:11.7 5:33 10/2/21 Wendy's Invitational 3
10 Brendan O'Neill 2022 17:12.1 5:33 10/30/21 NCHSAA 4A West Regional Championship 6
11 James Young 2022 17:13.6 5:33 10/2/21 Wendy's Invitational 6
12 Logan Kolander 2022 17:17.7 5:35 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 3
13 Evan Guiney 2022 17:18.1 5:35 10/30/21 NCHSAA 4A West Regional Championship 2
14 Nic Elledge 2023 17:21.8 5:36 10/30/21 NCHSAA 4A West Regional Championship 5
15 Connor Selle 2020 17:26.45 5:38 10/6/18 Wendy's Invitational 4
16 Erik Seuster 2020 17:27.8 5:38 9/22/18 Hare & Hounds Invitational 3
17 Jacob Guzi 2021 17:33.4 5:40 9/22/18 Hare & Hounds Invitational 4
18 Keegan Bader 2021 17:40 5:42 12/12/20 Hough Meet A 4
19 Myles Norman 2021 17:44.7 5:43 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 3
20 Bryson Brading 2021 17:44.9 5:44 10/27/18 NCHSAA 4A West Regional 3
21 Zeke Schmitz 2021 17:51.4 5:46 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 2
22 Carter Whitmire 2020 17:53.6 5:46 9/22/18 Hare & Hounds Invitational 4
23 Michael Kopcynski 2022 18:00.9 5:49 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 3
24 William Campbell 2021 18:06.8 5:51 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 3
25 Nolan Landrum 2024 18:14.3 5:53 10/2/21 Wendy's Invitational 2
26 Jake Wood 2025 18:19.2 5:55 10/20/21 Southwest Mecklenburg Conf Champ 3
27 Davis Angel 2024 18:19.9 5:55 10/20/21 Southwest Mecklenburg Conf Champ 3
28 Brian Segura 2021 18:20 5:55 9/21/19 Hare & Hounds Invitational 2
29 Phillip Fries 2021 18:28.8 5:58 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 1
30 Michael Mazzone 2025 18:33.8 5:59 10/20/21 Southwest Mecklenburg Conf Champ 3
31 Ian Lewis 2021 18:34.78 6:00 10/6/18 Wendy's Invitational 1
32 Brooks Modesitt 2024 18:35.1 6:00 10/2/21 Wendy's Invitational 2
33 Charles Modesitt 2021 18:37.4 6:00 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 3
34 Ian Joseph 2020 18:38 6:01 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 2
35 Henry Pickett 2020 18:48.35 6:04 9/21/19 Hare & Hounds Invitational 2
36 Hansford Curran 2023 18:50.28 6:05 9/18/21 Hare and Hounds XC Invite 3
37 Tyler Johnson 2023 18:50.55 6:05 9/18/21 Hare and Hounds XC Invite 5
38 Kyle Brading 2023 18:52.5 6:05 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 2
39 Evan Hahn 2025 19:01.11 6:08 9/18/21 Hare and Hounds XC Invite 2
40 Charlie Pierce 2022 19:09.3 6:11 10/2/21 Wendy's Invitational 6
41 Vincent Bonfiglio 2025 19:10.6 6:11 10/20/21 Southwest Mecklenburg Conf Champ 3
42 David Allen 2024 19:12.1 6:12 10/2/21 Wendy's Invitational 3
43 Alec Nipp 2021 19:14 6:12 9/22/18 Hare & Hounds Invitational 2
44 Griffin Edmonson 2022 19:15.7 6:13 10/2/21 Wendy's Invitational 7
45 Carson Michael 2021 19:18.76 6:14 9/21/19 Hare & Hounds Invitational 3
46 Zachary Strasser 2021 19:23.23 6:15 9/21/19 Hare & Hounds Invitational 4
47 Will Frost 2022 19:28.2 6:17 10/2/21 Wendy's Invitational 4
48 Mason Basinger 2025 19:29.3 6:17 10/20/21 Southwest Mecklenburg Conf Champ 3
49 Jacob Devita 2022 19:38.7 6:20 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 4
50 Walker Huff 2022 19:41.6 6:21 10/20/21 Southwest Mecklenburg Conf Champ 5
51 Adam Larson 2019 19:44.24 6:22 10/6/18 Wendy's Invitational 1
52 Logan Jackson 2022 19:47.2 6:23 10/20/21 Southwest Mecklenburg Conf Champ 4
53 William Bennett 2021 19:48.39 6:23 9/21/19 Hare & Hounds Invitational 3
54 Everett Burgin 2022 19:50.9 6:24 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 6
54 Ryan Mansfield 2022 19:50.9 6:24 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 6
56 Alex Duzan 2024 19:51.9 6:24 10/20/21 Southwest Mecklenburg Conf Champ 3
57 Walter Mccann 2025 19:53.9 6:25 10/2/21 Wendy's Invitational 3
57 Gunnar Everett 2025 19:53.9 6:25 10/20/21 Southwest Mecklenburg Conf Champ 3
59 Wells Peery 2025 19:56.3 6:26 10/2/21 Wendy's Invitational 2
60 Andrew Moore 2021 19:58.5 6:27 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 1
61 Karel Ehler 2023 20:09.98 6:30 9/18/21 Hare and Hounds XC Invite 3
62 Patrick Blesser 2025 20:10.28 6:30 9/18/21 Hare and Hounds XC Invite 3
63 Graham Busch 2022 20:11 6:31 10/20/21 Southwest Mecklenburg Conf Champ 5
64 Reid Joseph 2024 20:13.3 6:31 10/20/21 Southwest Mecklenburg Conf Champ 3
65 Luke Evers 2023 20:16.4 6:32 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 1
66 John Kelly 2021 20:18.03 6:33 10/6/18 Wendy's Invitational 1
67 Matthew Huff 2020 20:25.7 6:35 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 2
68 Paul Champion 2022 20:25.93 6:35 9/18/21 Hare and Hounds XC Invite 2
69 John Herring 2022 20:27.2 6:36 10/20/21 Southwest Mecklenburg Conf Champ 3
70 Alex Burgin 2019 20:28.78 6:36 10/6/18 Wendy's Invitational 2
71 Justice Crawford 2022 20:40.1 6:40 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 3
72 Parker Stroman 2025 20:40.7 6:40 10/20/21 Southwest Mecklenburg Conf Champ 3
73 Cooper Davis 2023 20:41.8 6:41 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 2
74 Sam Carpenter 2023 20:44.6 6:41 10/20/21 Southwest Mecklenburg Conf Champ 2
75 Jackson Reece 2020 20:44.8 6:42 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 1
76 Coble Ishee 2024 20:47.12 6:42 9/18/21 Hare and Hounds XC Invite 1
77 Quinn Williams 2025 20:50.3 6:43 10/2/21 Wendy's Invitational 3
78 CLAY Tobin 2021 20:50.6 6:43 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 1
79 Beck Boggs 2020 20:52.9 6:44 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 3
80 Ethan McKinney 2020 20:53.08 6:44 9/21/19 Hare & Hounds Invitational 4
81 Zachary Gardner 2021 20:53.4 6:44 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 2
82 Jay Groudle 2024 20:54.4 6:45 10/20/21 Southwest Mecklenburg Conf Champ 3
83 Kevin Foster 2022 20:56.74 6:45 9/21/19 Hare & Hounds Invitational 5
84 Ryan Hays 2022 20:57.1 6:46 10/2/21 Wendy's Invitational 4
85 Benjamin Fowler 2021 21:00.33 6:47 10/6/18 Wendy's Invitational 2
86 Drew Jarka 2020 21:03.47 6:48 10/6/18 Wendy's Invitational 1
87 Owen Wilder 2024 21:07.8 6:49 10/20/21 Southwest Mecklenburg Conf Champ 3
88 Giancarlo Voltolina 2022 21:13.7 6:51 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 2
89 Thomas Beyer 2023 21:15.19 6:51 9/21/19 Hare & Hounds Invitational 2
90 Nate Lewis 2024 21:16.7 6:52 10/20/21 Southwest Mecklenburg Conf Champ 2
91 Thomas Jones 2024 21:22.8 6:54 10/2/21 Wendy's Invitational 3
92 Hank Smith 2023 21:23.2 6:54 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 2
93 Ian MacNair 2023 21:23.6 6:54 10/20/21 Southwest Mecklenburg Conf Champ 3
94 Tanner Murphy 2025 21:30.5 6:56 10/2/21 Wendy's Invitational 2
95 Charlie Euripides 2023 21:30.7 6:56 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 3
96 Carter Angel 2022 21:31.3 6:57 9/21/19 Hare & Hounds Invitational 5
97 Ward Peterson 2023 21:55.4 7:04 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 1
98 Liam Kinney 2023 21:56.2 7:05 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 1
99 Chris Gantt 2020 21:58.7 7:05 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 1
100 Charlie Robinson 2022 22:16.82 7:11 9/21/19 Hare & Hounds Invitational 1
101 James Pareso 2025 22:17.3 7:11 10/2/21 Wendy's Invitational 3
102 Griffin Hilliard 2022 22:57.3 7:24 10/5/19 Wendy's Invitational 2
103 Laclan Lanik 2024 23:15.5 7:30 10/20/21 Southwest Mecklenburg Conf Champ 3
104 George Rudisill 2025 23:18.6 7:31 10/20/21 Southwest Mecklenburg Conf Champ 3
105 Charlie Hammers 2019 23:20.8 7:32 10/6/18 Wendy's Invitational 1
106 Cameron Welles 2019 23:23.69 7:33 10/6/18 Wendy's Invitational 1
107 Benjamin Tynan 2019 23:32.51 7:36 10/6/18 Wendy's Invitational 1
108 Porter Williams 2024 23:37.9 7:37 10/20/21 Southwest Mecklenburg Conf Champ 3
109 William Morton 2021 23:42.46 7:39 10/6/18 Wendy's Invitational 1
110 Anthony Omundson 2023 23:43.8 7:39 10/20/21 Southwest Mecklenburg Conf Champ 3
111 Tyson Davis 2022 24:22.8 7:52 9/22/18 Hare & Hounds Invitational 1
112 Spencer Watson 2019 24:39.17 7:57 10/6/18 Wendy's Invitational 1
113 Forbes Wallace 2019 25:03.87 8:05 10/6/18 Wendy's Invitational 1
114 William Pappas 2021 25:17.52 8:10 10/6/18 Wendy's Invitational 1
115 Lars Albrecht 2022 26:50.36 8:39 10/6/18 Wendy's Invitational 1
116 Brody Jahn 2025 26:54.7 8:41 10/2/21 Wendy's Invitational 1
117 Heath Byrd 2019 27:12.46 8:47 10/6/18 Wendy's Invitational 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.