To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Bishop Kenny HS

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3.1 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Hudson Finocchio 2023 16:03.9 5:11 9/24/22 Katie Caples Invitational 3
2 Jackson Dravo 2023 16:09.5 5:13 9/24/22 Katie Caples Invitational 2
3 Tanner Simonds 2024 16:11.4 5:13 9/24/22 Katie Caples Invitational 2
4 Jack Zurn 2024 16:27.6 5:19 9/24/22 Katie Caples Invitational 3
5 Mac Williams 2023 16:40.1 5:23 9/24/22 Katie Caples Invitational 2
6 Asa Swope 2026 16:51.96 5:26 9/16/23 Katie Caples Invitational 2
7 Jacob Harvey 2023 16:55.3 5:28 9/24/22 Katie Caples Invitational 2
8 Miles Yates 2023 17:08.38 5:32 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 11th/12th grade 4
9 Jack Singletary 2024 17:15.62 5:34 9/16/23 Katie Caples Invitational 4
10 Jonathan Elliott 2024 17:19.6 5:35 9/16/23 Katie Caples Invitational 4
11 Billy Foulk 2025 17:28.37 5:38 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 9th/10th grade 4
12 Ishir Jha 2026 17:38.3 5:41 10/28/23 North FL JV Championships 2
13 Eli Scharf 2027 17:43.34 5:43 9/16/23 Katie Caples Invitational 1
14 Noah Gil 2025 17:47.95 5:45 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 9th/10th grade 5
15 Luke Noce 2024 17:50.98 5:45 9/25/21 Katie Caples Invitational 5
16 Joel Nichols 2021 17:51 5:45 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 1
17 Arnav Anegondi 2022 17:52.73 5:46 9/25/21 Katie Caples Invitational 2
18 Jesse Benavides 2022 17:59.85 5:48 9/25/21 Katie Caples Invitational 1
19 Luke Fischer 2023 18:05.15 5:50 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 11th/12th grade 4
20 Pavel Shilenko 2021 18:06 5:50 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 1
21 Jackson Lafser 2026 18:08.31 5:51 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 9th/10th grade 3
22 Gavin Stopa 2025 18:11 5:52 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 9th/10th grade 5
23 Joe Palsha 2024 18:20.54 5:55 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 11th/12th grade 5
24 Bryce Kelly 2022 18:22.04 5:55 9/25/21 Katie Caples Invitational 2
25 Luke Kaelin 2022 18:22.19 5:56 9/25/21 Katie Caples Invitational 1
26 John Reed Jr 2026 18:24.64 5:56 10/28/23 North FL JV Championships 4
27 Edward Julian 2025 18:26.93 5:57 9/16/23 Katie Caples Invitational 4
28 August Beckler 2021 18:29 5:58 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 1
29 Carlo Giuffre 2022 18:35.91 6:00 9/25/21 Katie Caples Invitational 1
30 Jacob Tarantelli 2021 18:43 6:02 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 1
31 Daniel Farson 2022 18:44 6:03 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 1
32 Samuel Cassiani 2027 18:46.38 6:03 9/16/23 Katie Caples Invitational 1
33 Aaron Collette 2027 18:53.14 6:06 10/28/23 North FL JV Championships 2
34 Kalvin Tan 2022 18:55 6:06 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 1
35 Evan Gostage 2023 18:56.83 6:07 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 11th/12th grade 3
36 Drew Demeter 2022 18:57 6:07 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 2
37 Beckett Browder 2022 19:09 6:11 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 2
38 Logan Davis 2021 19:13 6:12 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 1
39 Brody Petrick 2025 19:16.15 6:13 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 9th/10th grade 4
40 Alexander Tovar 2026 19:19.64 6:14 10/28/23 North FL JV Championships 2
41 Jack Rauch 2021 19:29 6:17 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 1
42 Josh Nelson 2021 19:34 6:19 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 1
43 Jayden Ellis 2022 19:36 6:19 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 2
44 Nathaniel Albers 2025 19:37.27 6:20 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 9th/10th grade 3
45 Elliot Benson 2023 19:40 6:21 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 4
46 Giancarlo Passalacqua 2023 19:40.67 6:21 9/25/21 Katie Caples Invitational 2
47 Cameron Newkirk 2027 19:40.68 6:21 10/28/23 North FL JV Championships 2
48 Joshua Hazelwood 2026 19:43.25 6:22 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 9th/10th grade 2
49 Luke Dixon 2024 19:43.64 6:22 10/28/23 North FL JV Championships 4
50 Josiah Teague 2026 19:44.85 6:22 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 9th/10th grade 2
51 Spencer Waugh 2024 19:48 6:23 10/28/23 North FL JV Championships 1
52 Stephen Preddy 2027 19:51.52 6:24 10/28/23 North FL JV Championships 2
53 Bryce Maragni 2023 19:57.45 6:26 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 11th/12th grade 2
54 Derek Zangerle 2026 20:05.96 6:29 10/28/23 North FL JV Championships 2
55 Solomon Mendoza 2024 20:26.15 6:36 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 11th/12th grade 3
56 Logan Laffy 2024 20:26.48 6:36 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 11th/12th grade 4
57 Nathan Chenarak 2025 20:29.03 6:36 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 9th/10th grade 5
58 Brennan Hetrick 2021 20:43 6:41 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 1
59 Joseph Hadad 2025 20:48.27 6:43 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 11th/12th grade 4
60 Finch Lezhak 2024 20:53.81 6:44 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 11th/12th grade 4
61 Jakob Pickus 2026 20:56.26 6:45 10/28/23 North FL JV Championships 2
62 Luke Fulton 2023 21:03 6:47 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 1
63 Gurhans Dhillon 2027 21:06.85 6:49 10/28/23 North FL JV Championships 2
64 Sean Morris 2021 21:50 7:03 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 1
65 Carter Fisk 2024 21:53.37 7:04 10/28/23 North FL JV Championships 6
66 Connor Lamb 2023 22:03.95 7:07 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 11th/12th grade 2
67 Tristan Taylor 2025 22:04.5 7:07 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 9th/10th grade 3
68 Cole Rauch 2023 22:10.53 7:09 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 11th/12th grade 4
69 Avery Phillips 2021 22:21 7:13 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 1
70 Davi Neublum 2025 22:21.87 7:13 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 9th/10th grade 2
71 Thomas Gibbes 2026 22:30.95 7:16 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 9th/10th grade 2
72 Evan Buckingham 2024 22:52.02 7:23 9/16/23 Katie Caples Invitational 2
73 Jacob Goings 2021 23:21 7:32 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 1
74 Tornyeli Adamah 2023 23:22.77 7:33 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 11th/12th grade 1
75 Colin O'farrell 2025 23:46.08 7:40 10/28/23 North FL JV Championships 2
76 Ware Colson 2022 23:48 7:41 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 1
77 Colin Binns 2022 24:24 7:52 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 1
78 Tarun Kuchipudi 2021 24:25 7:53 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 1
79 Noah Cordeau 2023 24:54 8:02 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 1
80 Carter Smith 2023 26:18 8:29 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 1
81 Blake Della Rocco 2022 26:21 8:30 10/24/20 North Florida JV Championship 1
82 Kyle Nannega 2026 26:54.72 8:41 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 9th/10th grade 2
83 Sathvik Vegesna 2026 27:25.21 8:51 10/15/22 North FL JV Championships - 9th/10th grade 2
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.