To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Hayward HS

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 3 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Kara Tokubo 2024 19:05.12 6:22 9/16/23 Farmers Invite 5
2 Ava Irwin 2024 19:13.98 6:25 9/16/23 Farmers Invite 5
3 Grace Veloza 2025 19:19.4 6:26 11/19/22 North Coast Section Finals 5
4 Julia Pioroda 2023 19:41.9 6:34 11/19/22 North Coast Section Finals 4
5 Alice McCarty 2026 19:45.5 6:35 11/18/23 North Coast Section Finals 2
6 Becky Juarez 2022 19:56.1 6:39 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 4
7 Rahwa Fekadu 2025 20:14.6 6:45 11/18/23 North Coast Section Finals 2
8 Chloe Hastings 2025 20:27.12 6:49 9/16/23 Farmers Invite 4
9 Jennifer Tran 2020 21:06.8 7:02 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 5
10 Megha Joshi 2020 21:09.92 7:03 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 3
11 Taliilagi Fa'i 2023 21:12.6 7:04 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 2
12 Jasmine Romero 2021 21:32.2 7:11 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 2
13 Fatima Ramos 2023 21:35.4 7:12 11/19/22 North Coast Section Finals 2
14 Lilly Kawabata 2024 21:38.58 7:13 9/16/23 Farmers Invite 4
15 Aanchal Patel 2022 22:00.6 7:20 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 3
16 Alexis De Silva 2017 22:03.6 7:21 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
17 Jessica Novak 2020 22:04.4 7:21 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 1
18 Johana Segura 2017 22:09.4 7:23 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
19 Araceli Luna 2021 22:11 7:24 11/18/17 North Coast Section Finals 3
20 Rene Exley 2024 22:14.1 7:25 11/20/21 North Coast Section Finals 2
21 Destiny Anguiano 2023 22:16.54 7:26 10/16/21 Mariner Invitational 3
22 Sherisse Paule 2017 22:17.6 7:26 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
23 Natalie Segura 2020 22:25.79 7:29 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 4
24 Kiana-Arielle Rante 2022 22:32.2 7:31 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 2
25 Karla Amaton 2021 22:41.1 7:34 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
26 Kiana Pagan 2019 22:45.9 7:35 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
27 Andrea Jauregui 2021 22:48.4 7:36 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 1
28 Jennifer Tofft 2021 22:55.25 7:38 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 2
29 Jimena Pinedo 2025 22:58.5 7:40 9/16/23 Farmers Invite 3
30 Samantha Armas 2021 23:00.4 7:40 11/18/17 North Coast Section Finals 2
31 Jenny Chavez 2020 23:01.27 7:40 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 2
32 Bianca Rodriguez Yanez 2024 23:03.48 7:41 10/16/21 Mariner Invitational 2
33 Jasmin Ruiz 2018 23:18 7:46 11/18/17 North Coast Section Finals 3
34 Lauryn Kwe 2022 23:23.33 7:48 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
35 Natalia Sanchez 2019 23:24.6 7:48 11/18/17 North Coast Section Finals 2
36 Araceli Amaton 2019 23:38.4 7:53 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
37 Ally Irwin 2021 24:23.8 8:08 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
38 Esther Mendoza 2020 24:37.14 8:12 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
39 Olivia Leong 2020 24:57.9 8:19 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
40 Mia Sanchez 2021 26:02.2 8:41 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.