To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Hayward HS Old

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Paul Pannu 2009 16:01 5:20 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 1
2 Ryan Cutter 2017 16:12.4 5:24 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 6
3 Justice Delos Santos 2016 17:02.71 5:41 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 7
4 Bryan Vega 2014 17:23 5:48 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 2
5 Mikal Nunley 2013 17:32 5:51 11/17/12 North Coast Section Finals 3
6 Julian Corona 2010 17:37 5:52 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 1
7 Kai Seale 2014 17:46 5:55 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 3
8 Deep Singh 2015 18:10 6:03 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 6
9 Akaash Prasad 2017 18:26.89 6:09 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 3
10 Kyle Lampley 2013 18:41 6:14 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 3
11 Andrew Magnoli 2016 19:00 6:20 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 2
12 Sergio Alvarez 2019 19:04.7 6:22 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 2
13 Juan Pab Palabrica 2016 19:18 6:26 11/22/14 North Coast Section Finals 1
14 Aakash Prasad 2017 19:32 6:31 11/22/14 North Coast Section Finals 1
15 Brandon Lawrence 2013 19:35 6:32 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 1
16 Joshua Navarro 2013 19:38 6:33 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 2
17 Noel Nubla 2017 19:50.8 6:37 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 2
18 Sean Harris 2013 19:57 6:39 11/17/12 North Coast Section Finals 1
19 Matthew Ball 2014 20:09 6:43 9/21/13 Farmer Invitational 1
20 Jan Sivila 2014 20:29 6:50 11/17/12 North Coast Section Finals 1
21 Daniel Reyes 2015 20:59 7:00 11/22/14 North Coast Section Finals 2
22 Ben Garcia 2012 21:07 7:02 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 1
23 Hector Godinez 2014 21:08 7:03 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 1
24 Chris Gillman 2011 21:18 7:06 11/20/10 North Coast Section Finals 1
25 Peter Huynh 2011 21:20 7:07 11/20/10 North Coast Section Finals 1
26 Anthony Lagdemen 2012 21:21 7:07 11/20/10 North Coast Section Finals 1
27 Shahab Azizi 2009 21:46 7:15 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 1
28 Christian Calingo 2014 21:50 7:17 11/17/12 North Coast Section Finals 1
29 Justin Ow 2009 21:57 7:19 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 1
30 Kent Tanita 2011 22:13 7:24 11/20/10 North Coast Section Finals 1
31 Brandon Wong 2015 23:15.25 7:45 9/20/14 Farmer Invitational 1
32 John Reyes 2015 23:31.61 7:51 10/18/14 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
33 Wallace Tu 2009 23:50 7:57 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 1
34 Chris Jacobs 2009 25:58 8:39 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.