To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Frogtown

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 3 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Tesia Deleon 2017 20:50 6:57 11/8/14 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
2 Adriana Perez 2014 20:53 6:58 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
3 Rebecca Richards 2018 23:14 7:45 11/8/14 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
4 Isabella Richards 2019 24:18.6 8:06 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
5 Maisie Ferrer 2016 24:22 8:07 11/8/14 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
6 Isabelle Ramos 2019 24:24 8:08 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
7 Karla Lazo 2017 24:28 8:09 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
8 Annie Troung 2016 25:27 8:29 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
9 Michelle Comande 2014 25:34 8:31 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
10 Junelle Dizon 2016 25:50 8:37 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
11 Annie Truong 2016 26:00 8:40 11/8/14 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
12 Qwencee Stewart 2020 26:26.9 8:49 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
13 Jasmine Chisley 2014 26:55 8:58 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
14 Maricela Lopez 2016 26:57 8:59 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
15 Maricela Lopez 2017 27:02 9:01 11/8/14 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
16 Jasmine Rodriguez 2016 27:22 9:07 11/8/14 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
17 Maise Ferrer 2016 27:56 9:19 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
18 Vanessa Monge 2013 28:11 9:24 11/5/11 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
19 Lucky Deol 2013 28:12 9:24 11/5/11 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
20 Karla Aldana 2019 28:19.3 9:26 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
21 Ailey Leduff 2017 28:25 9:28 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
22 Danielle Harris 2016 28:41 9:34 11/8/14 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
23 Dianne Saba 2016 29:21 9:47 11/8/14 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
24 Kalekidan Yelew 2017 29:57.2 9:59 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
25 Sheila Carreno 2018 30:08 10:03 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
26 Dahlia Margate 2014 30:30 10:10 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
27 Nicole Bruhn 2014 30:33 10:11 11/3/12 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
28 Laurie Cruz 2013 31:55 10:38 11/5/11 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
29 Viri Saldivar 2013 32:44 10:55 11/3/12 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
30 Joanne Calinog 2016 32:59 11:00 11/8/14 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
31 Jade Miller 2019 33:02.7 11:01 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
32 Marissa Sandoval 2014 33:25 11:08 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
33 Michaela Demartini 2016 33:40 11:13 11/8/14 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
34 Isabel Aguayo 2014 33:43 11:14 9/22/12 Bret Harte Invitational 1
35 Alejandra Martinez 2014 33:53 11:18 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
36 Jill Sotelo 2014 34:07 11:22 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
37 Abigail Malagon 2019 34:20.8 11:27 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
38 Laura Schofield 2018 36:11.5 12:04 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.