To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

Course PR Report: Willow Hill Reservoir

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 2.1 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Olivia O'Keeffe 2018 12:25 5:55 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
2 Rebecca Woo 2007 12:36 6:00 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
3 Abigail Fisk 2017 13:01 6:12 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
3 Sarah Chan 2007 13:01 6:12 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
5 Charlotte Mitchell 2019 13:04.6 6:14 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 2
6 Claire Karban 2009 13:13 6:18 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 3
7 Elisa McIsaac 2015 13:14 6:18 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
8 Sophia Lodigiani 2019 13:14.6 6:18 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 2
9 Claire Dicker 2015 13:15 6:19 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
10 Ana Fenton 2021 13:18 6:20 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 2
10 Monica Engel 2007 13:18 6:20 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
12 Aniela Mitchell 2019 13:21.7 6:22 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 2
13 Palina Chordas 2007 13:25 6:23 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
14 Julia ter Haar 2007 13:31 6:26 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
15 Adria Lammers 2016 13:32 6:27 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
16 AJ Farrens 2010 13:33 6:27 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
17 Christine Bowlus 2010 13:34.9 6:28 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
18 Lucy Pagel 2008 13:36 6:29 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
18 Marissa Shaw 2008 13:36 6:29 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
20 Jasmine Casillas 2016 13:37 6:29 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
21 Elise Chu 2016 13:38.47 6:30 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
22 Hana Du 2018 13:40 6:30 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 7
23 Halea Meese 2008 13:42 6:31 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
23 Alexandra Diaz 2016 13:42 6:31 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
25 Hallie Lassiter 2017 13:43.35 6:32 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
26 Dana Randall 2010 13:45 6:33 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 6
26 Renee Schuman 2015 13:45 6:33 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
28 Ava Wittkop 2018 13:47 6:34 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 3
29 Jeanne-Marie McPherson 2015 13:49 6:35 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
30 Odessa Seng 2018 13:49.17 6:35 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
31 Maggie Bloxham 2008 13:50 6:35 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
32 Maggie Vazquez 2020 13:50.6 6:36 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 2
33 Zoe Juanitas 2015 13:51 6:36 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
34 Giulia McIsaac 2015 13:53 6:37 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
35 Selby Anderson 2020 13:55.9 6:38 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
36 Auden Marsh-Armstrong 2020 13:56 6:38 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 4
37 Sage Taylor 2018 13:58 6:39 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
38 Shannon Perry 2020 13:59.9 6:40 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 5
39 Ashley Martin 2008 14:00 6:40 10/15/05 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
39 Laurel Darragh 2013 14:00 6:40 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
41 Corinne DeJong 2021 14:00.27 6:40 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 6
42 Katrina Haws 2021 14:01.5 6:41 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 7
43 Aidan Noble-Goodman 2013 14:02 6:41 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
43 Katherine Dimond 2015 14:02 6:41 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
45 Juliana Green 2010 14:03 6:41 10/13/07 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
46 Nellie Cox 2020 14:03.8 6:42 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 8
47 Kate Latsch 2012 14:04 6:42 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
48 Christina Chew 2009 14:06 6:43 9/3/05 Granite Bay Invitational 3
49 Mia Di Genova 2020 14:06.3 6:43 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 7
50 Hannah Lybbert 2019 14:07.52 6:44 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 10
51 Vivian Lee 2021 14:07.7 6:44 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 8
52 Charlotte ter Haar 2010 14:08.7 6:44 9/2/06 Granite Bay Invitational 2
53 Lyla Schoenig 2018 14:08.93 6:44 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 6
54 Naomi Mcphee 2008 14:09 6:44 10/15/05 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
55 Shauna Simon 2013 14:10 6:45 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 7
56 Emily Johanson 2009 14:11 6:45 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 5
57 Hilary Teaford 2010 14:12 6:46 10/13/07 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
58 Suleikha Sutter 2015 14:13 6:46 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
59 Beverly Nguyen 2012 14:13.3 6:46 10/18/08 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
60 Emily Talbert 2017 14:13.43 6:46 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 6
61 Sarah Sherwin 2016 14:15 6:47 11/2/13 Delta Valley League Champ 5
61 Lilian Byrne 2020 14:15 6:47 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
63 Lindsay Stebbins 2012 14:18 6:49 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
64 Lindsey Vernau 2019 14:19 6:49 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 4
65 Sarah Miller 2018 14:19.36 6:49 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
66 Halley Rainer 2011 14:20.3 6:50 10/18/08 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 6
67 Emma Carney 2021 14:20.5 6:50 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
68 Siena Cox 2014 14:22 6:50 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
68 Claire Deamer 2018 14:22 6:50 11/14/15 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
70 Surina Beal 2020 14:22.75 6:51 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
71 Jenny Farman 2010 14:23 6:51 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 7
71 Lauren James 2013 14:23 6:51 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 7
73 Pooja Tripathi 2014 14:25 6:52 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
74 Kylie Seward 2020 14:25.9 6:52 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 8
75 Valerie Schmidl 2011 14:26 6:52 11/15/08 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
76 Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat 2016 14:27 6:53 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 7
77 Anna Maria Gilbertson 2012 14:28 6:53 11/15/08 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
78 Amanda Nazario 2018 14:29 6:54 11/14/15 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 8
79 Helen Seldin 2010 14:32 6:55 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 4
80 Grace Calhoun 2013 14:33 6:56 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
80 Julia Zabala 2016 14:33 6:56 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
80 Arielle Fletter 2017 14:33 6:56 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 7
83 Laura Young 2018 14:34.09 6:56 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
84 Zoe Pritchard 2022 14:35.3 6:57 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 3
85 Nicola Duffy 2018 14:36 6:57 11/14/15 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
86 Dahlia Kraus 2021 14:37.8 6:58 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 8
87 Chris Mellon 2011 14:40 6:59 11/10/07 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
88 Emily Lufburrow 2015 14:43 7:00 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
88 Esther Wang 2017 14:43 7:00 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
90 Chloe Meyer 2019 14:44.61 7:01 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
91 Madison Barth 2020 14:44.8 7:01 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 8
92 Grace Dwyer 2022 14:48.28 7:03 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 2
93 Laura Daggett 2013 14:51 7:04 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
93 Jodie Stroeve 2016 14:51 7:04 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
93 Abby Reina-Guerra 2018 14:51 7:04 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 6
93 Greta Brandt 2007 14:51 7:04 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
97 Kaylee Morgan 2020 14:53.69 7:06 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 9
98 Jeanne Kim 2017 14:55 7:06 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 2
99 Carolina Leshuk 2017 14:57 7:07 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 3
100 Sydney Pritchard 2021 14:59 7:08 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 4
101 Willa Moffatt 2017 14:59.84 7:08 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
102 Natalie Ho 2013 15:00 7:09 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
102 Dilara Tezcan 2014 15:00 7:09 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
104 Meghan Bobrowsky 2017 15:01 7:09 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 4
105 Scout Taylor 2016 15:01.53 7:09 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
106 Tess Williams 2012 15:02.31 7:10 10/17/09 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
107 Hannah Leyva 2014 15:03 7:10 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
108 Jocelyn Labelle 2011 15:04 7:10 11/15/08 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
109 Keira Emmett 2022 15:05.1 7:11 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 3
110 Evelyn Cheng 2020 15:09.18 7:13 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 5
111 Erin Cheng 2020 15:10.2 7:13 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 5
112 Michaela Joerger 2014 15:12.38 7:14 10/16/10 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
113 Brenna Mockler 2012 15:12.4 7:14 10/18/08 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
114 Briana Sherlock 2009 15:12.8 7:15 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
115 Avery Asera 2017 15:13 7:15 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
116 Jane Seo 2010 15:14 7:15 10/27/07 Delta Valley League Champ 2
117 Hanna Sienknecht 2019 15:16 7:16 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
118 Janet Liu 2019 15:18 7:17 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 1
119 Krystle Aquino 2019 15:18.6 7:17 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
120 Sophia Young 2020 15:19.5 7:18 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 6
121 Eliza Meyer 2022 15:22.2 7:19 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
122 Rebecca Chang 2022 15:28.6 7:22 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 3
123 Kelly Goss 2012 15:29.7 7:23 10/18/08 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
124 Luisa Sienknecht 2017 15:30.08 7:23 10/18/14 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
125 Genevieve Kirsch 2016 15:32 7:24 11/2/13 Delta Valley League Champ 2
126 Erin Havens 2010 15:34.2 7:25 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
127 Bailey Keffler-Roa 2020 15:36.6 7:26 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 4
128 Leah Murray 2018 15:39 7:27 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 2
129 Alex Leuchers 2009 15:40.3 7:28 9/2/06 Granite Bay Invitational 1
130 Nina Shields 2016 15:41 7:28 10/27/12 Delta Valley League Champ 2
131 Grace Kishiyama 2022 15:42.3 7:29 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 3
132 Kate Honig 2018 15:43 7:29 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 3
133 Shay Shaffer 2018 15:43.76 7:29 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
134 Samantha Fung 2013 15:44 7:30 10/30/10 Delta Valley League Champ 6
135 Jessie Green 2016 15:45 7:30 10/27/12 Delta Valley League Champ 7
136 Sabrina Borchard 2017 15:45.96 7:30 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
137 Brigitte McFarland 2014 15:46 7:30 10/30/10 Delta Valley League Champ 3
138 Lily Clouse 2016 15:47 7:31 11/2/13 Delta Valley League Champ 3
139 Leila Bell 2009 15:48 7:31 9/2/06 Granite Bay Invitational 1
140 Jessica Boyers 2016 15:50.73 7:33 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
141 Sadie Brown 2016 15:52 7:33 10/27/12 Delta Valley League Champ 5
141 Delaney Davis 2017 15:52 7:33 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
143 Anna Schickele 2009 15:52.6 7:34 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
144 Jenna Meyer 2018 15:53 7:34 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 3
145 Anna Young 2017 15:53.47 7:34 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
146 Shea Kordana 2022 15:55.1 7:35 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
147 Andrea Bryant 2020 15:56.3 7:35 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 5
148 Carolina Sturla 2015 15:56.42 7:35 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
149 Reagan Cusi 2022 15:58.5 7:36 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 3
150 Zoe Vikstrom 2016 16:00 7:37 11/2/13 Delta Valley League Champ 2
151 Emma White 2021 16:01.6 7:38 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 3
152 Amanda Gong 2015 16:01.84 7:38 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
153 Tara Mullen 2014 16:02 7:38 10/30/10 Delta Valley League Champ 3
153 Isabella Ainsworth 2017 16:02 7:38 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 3
155 Joelah Weeks 2013 16:02.43 7:38 10/17/09 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
156 Isabella Babich 2016 16:03.47 7:39 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
157 Annabelle Zhou 2017 16:04 7:39 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 2
158 Catherine Nguyen 2020 16:04.2 7:39 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 3
159 Kanani Kaaekuahiwi 2016 16:06.63 7:40 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
160 Aditi Mahajan 2019 16:07 7:40 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 2
161 Annie Zheng 2016 16:08 7:41 11/2/13 Delta Valley League Champ 2
161 Sophie BIshop 2018 16:08 7:41 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 3
163 Tess McDaniel 2017 16:12 7:43 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 3
164 Molly Knudsen 2020 16:12.1 7:43 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 4
165 Alessandra Corsten 2016 16:12.51 7:43 10/18/14 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
166 Anna Sanchirico 2018 16:12.73 7:43 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
167 Lorelei Krebs 2021 16:13.6 7:44 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
168 Julia Spangler 2009 16:14 7:44 10/15/05 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
169 Emma Shandy 2009 16:16.9 7:45 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
170 Brenna Perlman 2012 16:17 7:45 9/19/09 Trojan Invitational 1
171 Danielle Schlenker 2015 16:17.3 7:45 10/18/14 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
172 Kathy Dooley 2011 16:18 7:46 11/1/08 Delta Valley League Champ 2
172 Alissa Casillas 2019 16:18 7:46 9/17/16 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 5
174 Mariah Cortina 2019 16:19 7:46 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
175 Delaney Bertain 2016 16:20 7:47 10/27/12 Delta Valley League Champ 1
176 Connie Chen 2010 16:23 7:48 10/13/07 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
176 Marta Drown 2013 16:23 7:48 10/30/10 Delta Valley League Champ 2
178 Michaela Ma 2013 16:24 7:49 10/30/10 Delta Valley League Champ 3
179 Michelle Tyson 2010 16:25.1 7:49 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
180 Annie Cylkova 2019 16:26 7:50 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 2
181 Arianna Rosenberg 2021 16:26.1 7:50 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 2
182 Mikayla Finver 2015 16:26.54 7:50 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
183 Michelle Acoba 2017 16:28 7:50 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 2
184 Elizabeth Young 2021 16:28.2 7:51 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 7
185 Zoe Senter 2019 16:30 7:51 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
186 Hannah Hubbard 2010 16:32 7:52 10/28/06 Delta Valley League Champ 1
187 Maggie Campos 2012 16:33 7:53 9/19/09 Trojan Invitational 1
188 Josephine Devanbu 2010 16:34 7:53 10/13/07 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
188 Christianni Sangervasi 2010 16:34 7:53 10/27/07 Delta Valley League Champ 1
190 Monica LeFlore 2013 16:35 7:54 10/30/10 Delta Valley League Champ 6
191 Penny Zheng 2016 16:35.44 7:54 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
192 Isabel Realyvasquez 2016 16:35.78 7:54 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
193 Juliana DePietro 2010 16:38 7:55 10/28/06 Delta Valley League Champ 4
194 Haley Wienker 2019 16:39 7:56 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 6
195 Marissa Wong 2017 16:40 7:56 11/2/13 Delta Valley League Champ 3
196 Jade Taylor 2020 16:40.2 7:56 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 8
197 Emily Bennett 2022 16:41.1 7:57 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 3
198 Jessica Bennett 2020 16:42 7:57 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 8
199 Abby Hanus 2018 16:43 7:58 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 5
200 Sophia Chong 2019 16:46 7:59 9/16/17 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 2
201 Sophia Pinter 2018 16:47.79 8:00 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
202 Chloe Booher 2008 16:48 8:00 9/3/05 Granite Bay Invitational 1
203 Madeline Bishop 2015 16:49 8:00 10/29/11 Delta Valley League Champ 6
204 Emily Komessar 2017 16:52 8:02 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 1
205 Helena Young 2022 16:52.3 8:02 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 3
206 Joan Huang 2011 16:54 8:03 10/27/07 Delta Valley League Champ 1
207 Isabelle Farrand 2019 16:54.57 8:03 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 6
208 Ciara Parenzin 2012 16:55 8:03 10/31/09 Delta Valley League Champ 2
209 Emilia Iacobelli 2021 16:55.5 8:04 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
210 Jaimie Long 2010 16:56 8:04 10/27/07 Delta Valley League Champ 2
210 Abby Meyer 2016 16:56 8:04 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
212 Kiley Greiner 2019 16:56.54 8:04 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
213 Yrenly Yuan 2015 16:56.74 8:04 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
214 Jasmine Strode-Elfant 2011 16:56.8 8:04 10/18/08 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
215 Julia Ainsworth 2011 16:59.6 8:06 10/18/08 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
216 Yasmeen Dmeiri 2019 17:00 8:06 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 1
216 Ellery McIsaac 2019 17:00 8:06 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 2
218 Celeste Kaplan 2018 17:03 8:07 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 2
219 Danika Greiner 2021 17:04.97 8:08 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 2
220 Helene Levy 2016 17:05.23 8:08 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
221 Maya Tripathi 2016 17:06 8:09 11/2/13 Delta Valley League Champ 1
222 Shirley Gao 2009 17:06.1 8:09 9/2/06 Granite Bay Invitational 1
223 Erika Hashimoto 2011 17:06.7 8:09 10/18/08 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
224 Lin Yang 2012 17:09.47 8:10 10/17/09 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
225 Emma Harris 2017 17:09.89 8:10 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
226 Lauren Wienker 2017 17:10 8:10 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 1
227 Robyn Fields 2015 17:10.39 8:11 10/18/14 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
228 Rose Stephens 2013 17:11 8:11 9/18/10 Trojan Invitational 3
229 Anh Ramirez 2021 17:11.2 8:11 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 5
230 Lucy Shauman 2017 17:12.64 8:12 10/18/14 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
231 Sarah Maranta 2021 17:14 8:12 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 3
232 Hannah Grant 2012 17:15 8:13 9/19/09 Trojan Invitational 1
232 Madeline Welsh 2012 17:15 8:13 9/19/09 Trojan Invitational 1
234 Christina Chong 2018 17:15.82 8:13 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
235 Hannah Yoo 2019 17:17 8:14 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 2
236 Isabella Romo 2022 17:17.6 8:14 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 3
237 Tia Stewart 2012 17:19 8:15 11/1/08 Delta Valley League Champ 2
237 Cecilie Kjellberg 2017 17:19 8:15 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 3
237 Talya Kalman 2018 17:19 8:15 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 1
240 Emma Pesis 2011 17:22 8:16 11/1/08 Delta Valley League Champ 1
241 Madeline Spangler 2018 17:25 8:18 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 1
242 Meg Robinson 2016 17:26 8:18 11/2/13 Delta Valley League Champ 3
243 Hanah Wyman 2017 17:29 8:20 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
244 Jaeli Williams 2021 17:29.6 8:20 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 6
245 Amanda Hart 2012 17:33 8:21 10/31/09 Delta Valley League Champ 5
246 Weijie Wang 2018 17:35.53 8:23 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
247 Hannah Thompson 2015 17:37.92 8:24 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
248 Morgan Svensson 2014 17:38 8:24 10/30/10 Delta Valley League Champ 2
249 Hailey Tabarez 2012 17:39.83 8:25 10/17/09 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
250 Mila Re 2008 17:40 8:25 9/3/05 Granite Bay Invitational 2
251 Hannah Lorico Hertz 2015 17:42 8:26 10/27/12 Delta Valley League Champ 2
252 Ellen Finn 2015 17:45 8:27 10/29/11 Delta Valley League Champ 3
253 Gabriela Caceres-Fernandez 2021 17:46.5 8:28 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 2
254 Alina Nelson 2019 17:46.61 8:28 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
255 Allie Premzic 2013 17:51 8:30 10/30/10 Delta Valley League Champ 2
256 Ellie Eaton 2013 17:52 8:30 9/19/09 Trojan Invitational 1
256 Erin Savoia 2011 17:52 8:30 10/27/07 Delta Valley League Champ 2
258 Abby Shade 2015 17:55.74 8:32 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
259 Anna McSorley 2020 17:57 8:33 9/16/17 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 2
260 Lois Kang 2015 17:59.57 8:34 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
261 Jillian Geist 2021 17:59.6 8:34 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
262 Chandler Fox 2008 18:02 8:35 9/3/05 Granite Bay Invitational 1
263 Annie Cui 2018 18:03.8 8:36 10/18/14 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
264 Sarah Sanders 2009 18:12 8:40 10/15/05 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
265 Kayla Chan 2021 18:13 8:40 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 3
266 Melissa Teuber 2015 18:16.46 8:42 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
267 Raquel Valdes 2013 18:19 8:43 10/30/10 Delta Valley League Champ 3
268 Victoria Mohtes-Chan 2013 18:23 8:45 10/30/10 Delta Valley League Champ 1
269 Le Elliea Estrada 2013 18:25 8:46 9/19/09 Trojan Invitational 1
270 Allison Bobrowsky 2019 18:31.4 8:49 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
271 Aileen Xiang 2019 18:35 8:51 9/17/16 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
272 Liana Wong 2018 18:38 8:52 9/16/17 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
273 Jennie Niu 2015 18:40 8:53 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
274 Olivia Rodriguez 2016 18:41 8:54 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
275 Isabel Alvarez 2017 18:42 8:54 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 2
276 Chelsea Ji 2018 18:43.88 8:55 10/18/14 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
277 Anna Jiang 2012 18:49 8:58 9/19/09 Trojan Invitational 1
278 Kira Yonelinas 2020 18:50.9 8:59 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 3
279 Juliana Zatz-Watkins 2015 18:52.06 8:59 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
280 Grace Haass 2017 18:55 9:00 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
281 Isabella Heeren 2019 18:57 9:01 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 2
282 Ellen Olsson 2016 18:59.44 9:03 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
283 Katherine Hu 2016 19:00 9:03 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
284 Hallie Tobia 2018 19:05 9:05 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 1
285 Isma Sultan 2019 19:08 9:07 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 3
286 Sarah Stein 2020 19:13.38 9:09 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
287 Kiki Tanaka 2013 19:17 9:11 9/18/10 Trojan Invitational 2
288 Megan Kennedy 2019 19:24.62 9:15 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 2
289 Ixchel Lopez 2019 19:25 9:15 9/17/16 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
290 Lea Geiger 2019 19:34 9:19 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
291 Emily Prussel 2021 19:34.6 9:19 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 3
292 Kimberly Lau 2011 19:34.7 9:19 10/18/08 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
293 Margaret Scranton 2015 19:43 9:23 10/27/12 Delta Valley League Champ 2
294 Valerie Stewart 2019 19:48 9:26 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
295 Jillian Watkins 2020 19:53.7 9:28 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 3
296 Anna Hiller 2010 19:55 9:29 10/27/07 Delta Valley League Champ 1
297 Briana Campos 2013 20:00 9:31 9/19/09 Trojan Invitational 1
298 Ella Gallawa 2014 20:08 9:35 10/29/11 Delta Valley League Champ 2
299 Clarissa Franke 2015 20:11 9:37 10/29/11 Delta Valley League Champ 1
300 Madison MacKenzie 2016 20:18 9:40 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
301 Maggie Rios 2015 20:31.36 9:46 10/18/14 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
302 Mingyo Son 2020 20:33 9:47 9/17/16 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
303 Breana Lee 2018 20:38 9:50 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
304 Naomi Ruiz 2016 20:57 9:59 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
305 Laura Hiller 2017 21:08.02 10:04 10/18/14 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
306 Amanda Bowler 2017 21:09 10:04 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
307 Hillary Thompson 2018 21:17 10:08 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
308 Diane Cai 2020 21:23.63 10:11 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
309 Emily Albertson 2016 21:42 10:20 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
310 Alexes Gomez 2016 22:13 10:35 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
311 Yuanqi Zhou 2017 22:44 10:50 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
312 Michelle Mcbeth 2012 23:09 11:01 10/17/09 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
313 Ava MacDonald 2020 23:21.52 11:07 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
314 Alana McGowan 2016 23:29 11:11 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
315 Anya McHugh 2016 23:55 11:23 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.