To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

Course PR Report: Willow Hill Reservoir

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 2.1 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Kenny Durell 2008 10:37 5:03 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
2 Matt Petersen 2009 10:58 5:13 9/3/05 Granite Bay Invitational 2
3 Kellen Browning 2016 11:07 5:18 11/2/13 Delta Valley League Champ 4
4 Blake Croft 2015 11:14 5:21 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
5 Perry Winsor 2018 11:15 5:21 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 7
5 Ansel Tucker 2021 11:15 5:21 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 4
7 Sugal Sutter 2013 11:17 5:22 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
8 Kenneth Desantis 2009 11:19 5:23 9/3/05 Granite Bay Invitational 3
8 Charlie Harris 2015 11:19 5:23 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
10 Euma Matthews 2009 11:23.9 5:26 9/2/06 Granite Bay Invitational 1
11 Sam Blakewell 2018 11:24 5:26 11/14/15 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
12 Matt Cosca 2010 11:25 5:26 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 3
13 Corey Coates 2010 11:27.2 5:27 10/13/07 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
14 Bryce Gregg 2019 11:28.8 5:28 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 3
15 Antoine Koehl 2009 11:29 5:28 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 4
16 Dice Ferrick 2020 11:29.6 5:28 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
17 Daniel Rowen 2014 11:30 5:29 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
18 James Brunette 2018 11:33 5:30 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 4
19 Juan Zarate-Sanchez 2019 11:34.7 5:31 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
20 Kyle Henricson 2019 11:35 5:31 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 7
21 Ethan Hall 2013 11:36 5:31 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
22 Paul Mohr 2013 11:37 5:32 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
23 Trevor Halsted 2011 11:38 5:32 10/27/07 Delta Valley League Champ 2
23 Liam Mayr 2016 11:38 5:32 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
25 Diego Perez 2021 11:39.7 5:33 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
26 Nicholas Leacox 2017 11:42 5:34 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
27 Aaron Bushnell 2017 11:43 5:35 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
28 Grayson Hough 2010 11:45 5:36 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 4
29 Cole Dudley 2022 11:45.2 5:36 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
30 Teagan Favorite 2020 11:45.5 5:36 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 7
31 Ryan Greenough 2012 11:47 5:37 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
32 Drew Petersen 2009 11:48 5:37 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
33 Adam Boone 2008 11:49 5:38 10/15/05 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
33 Tyler Wilken 2008 11:49 5:38 9/3/05 Granite Bay Invitational 2
35 Erickson Lengtat 2019 11:49.35 5:38 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
36 Reinert Toft 2012 11:51 5:39 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
36 Fox Conner 2017 11:51 5:39 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
36 Jamie Moddelmog 2018 11:51 5:39 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 4
39 Dillon Shaw 2010 11:54 5:40 10/27/07 Delta Valley League Champ 5
39 Andrew Amen 2016 11:54 5:40 11/2/13 Delta Valley League Champ 4
41 Daniel Smith 2019 11:54.1 5:40 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
42 Jasper Laca 2014 11:56 5:41 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 7
43 Martin Bell 2007 11:57 5:41 9/3/05 Granite Bay Invitational 2
44 Tavi Maes 2022 11:57.3 5:42 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 3
45 Zachary Ayers 2022 11:57.7 5:42 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 3
46 John Testerman 2013 11:58 5:42 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 7
47 Luca Maes 2022 11:58.9 5:42 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 3
48 Peter Roush 2010 12:02 5:44 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 3
48 Stephen Nichols 2018 12:02 5:44 11/14/15 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
50 Jackson Laird 2017 12:03 5:44 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
50 Evan Belk 2018 12:03 5:44 9/16/17 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 5
52 Matthew Mayr 2014 12:04 5:45 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 7
52 Winston Tran 2016 12:04 5:45 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
54 Braden Anderson 2022 12:04.3 5:45 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
55 Kevin Rockwell 2021 12:07.2 5:46 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 4
56 James Leistikow 2020 12:07.8 5:47 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 8
57 Jeremy Fee 2018 12:08 5:47 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 2
57 Kobe Standefer 2019 12:08 5:47 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 4
59 Dard Hunter 2010 12:09 5:47 11/10/07 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
59 Gavin Monges 2014 12:09 5:47 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
61 Zeno Castiglioni 2020 12:09.6 5:47 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
62 Hayden Tam 2021 12:09.9 5:48 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 6
63 Corey Jaquinod 2019 12:10.1 5:48 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
64 Luke Rashid 2021 12:10.4 5:48 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 8
65 John Britton 2014 12:12 5:49 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 7
66 Tristan Sturm 2019 12:12.6 5:49 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 6
67 Bryan Soto 2010 12:13 5:49 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 6
67 John Conant 2014 12:13 5:49 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
69 Eli Mayr 2021 12:13.5 5:49 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 8
70 Sean Layman 2021 12:13.9 5:49 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 7
71 Aubtin Toofan 2016 12:14.43 5:50 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
72 Daniel Gonzalez 2012 12:15 5:50 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
73 Jacob Carsel 2020 12:15.25 5:50 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 2
74 Julian Dunn 2022 12:16 5:50 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 3
75 Kabir Jensen 2011 12:17 5:51 11/10/07 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
76 Miles Zabala 2018 12:17.59 5:51 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
77 Kyle Tran 2017 12:17.63 5:51 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
78 Adam Tran 2019 12:17.87 5:51 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 8
79 Owen Dulcich 2020 12:17.9 5:51 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 7
80 Nathan Sweet 2019 12:18.41 5:52 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 10
81 Mikkel Wilson 2015 12:19 5:52 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
82 Wiley Wilson 2016 12:19.03 5:52 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 9
83 Henry Siegler 2019 12:21.3 5:53 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 6
84 Brendan Deas 2016 12:22 5:53 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
85 Shane Pesis 2013 12:23 5:54 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
86 Leo Hymus 2022 12:23.2 5:54 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
87 Adam Perry 2022 12:23.5 5:54 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 3
88 Hans Faye 2010 12:24 5:54 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 5
89 Evan West 2016 12:24.54 5:55 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
90 Eliot Childress 2012 12:25 5:55 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
91 Cooper Ferguson 2022 12:25.6 5:55 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
92 Justin McGrew 2015 12:26 5:55 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
93 Nathan Kesling 2009 12:26.3 5:55 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
94 Nick Blakewell 2020 12:26.69 5:56 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 7
95 Cole Wittkop 2022 12:29.4 5:57 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 3
96 Hamidreza Naemeh 2011 12:31 5:58 11/15/08 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
96 Avery Krovetz 2014 12:31 5:58 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
96 Ben Salcedo 2015 12:31 5:58 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
99 Nathan Wong 2009 12:32.1 5:58 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
100 Julian Zhu 2009 12:32.8 5:58 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
101 Ian Bloise 2012 12:33.81 5:59 10/17/09 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
102 Kyle Wittkop 2020 12:34.2 5:59 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
103 Kellen Dulcich 2022 12:34.9 5:59 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
104 Tomas Harding 2019 12:35 6:00 9/17/16 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 3
105 Nathan Leyva 2015 12:37 6:00 10/29/11 Delta Valley League Champ 5
106 Sylus Krall 2018 12:37.71 6:01 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 8
107 Torin Halsted 2015 12:38 6:01 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
108 Sepp Sanchirico 2021 12:38.1 6:01 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 2
109 Grayson McKim 2018 12:39 6:01 11/14/15 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 9
110 Ryan Nishikawa 2016 12:40 6:02 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
111 Carlos Campos 2023 12:40.7 6:02 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
112 Collin Drown 2018 12:40.94 6:02 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
113 Zachary Moffatt 2015 12:41 6:02 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
114 Ben Buddingh 2009 12:41.1 6:02 9/2/06 Granite Bay Invitational 2
115 Alex Limon 2017 12:41.15 6:02 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
116 Aidan Cox 2016 12:42 6:03 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 7
117 Tim Baxter 2015 12:43 6:03 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
118 Nathan Yang 2009 12:43.4 6:04 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
119 Steen Brewer 2010 12:44 6:04 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
120 Jackson Trisch 2022 12:44.5 6:04 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
121 Nick Juanitas 2013 12:45 6:04 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
122 Nicolas Seban 2013 12:47 6:05 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
123 Rowan Keller 2021 12:47.3 6:05 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 8
124 Andrew Diaz 2013 12:48 6:06 10/30/10 Delta Valley League Champ 7
125 Cody Winsor 2022 12:48.4 6:06 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 5
126 Jacob Schaal 2023 12:49 6:06 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
127 Brendan Winbrock 2009 12:50 6:07 10/15/05 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
127 Danny Pugh 2012 12:50 6:07 11/15/08 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
129 Sean Lee 2013 12:51 6:07 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
129 Tyler Powell 2015 12:51 6:07 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
131 Arvind Ramakrishnan 2019 12:51.45 6:07 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 7
132 Nicolas Higuera 2011 12:51.5 6:07 10/18/08 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 6
133 Diego Rodriguez 2014 12:52 6:08 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
134 William Ewens 2019 12:57.7 6:10 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 8
135 Evan King 2018 12:58 6:10 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
136 Matthew Kinkle 2011 12:58.4 6:11 10/18/08 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
137 Gavin Lynch 2022 13:01.8 6:12 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
138 Andy Schmidl 2013 13:02 6:12 10/30/10 Delta Valley League Champ 3
139 Brandon Hein 2017 13:04 6:13 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
140 Eric Smith 2016 13:04.15 6:13 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 7
141 William Young 2012 13:04.45 6:14 10/17/09 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 7
142 Corey Tuttle 2009 13:05.4 6:14 9/2/06 Granite Bay Invitational 2
143 Will McPherson 2013 13:07 6:15 10/30/10 Delta Valley League Champ 6
144 Myles Gyorke 2009 13:09 6:16 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
145 Greg Jorgensen 2011 13:10.3 6:16 10/18/08 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 6
146 Samuel Rosas 2023 13:10.6 6:16 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
147 Kyle Tanner 2019 13:10.9 6:17 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
148 Frank Han 2009 13:11 6:17 10/15/05 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
148 Matt Wall 2011 13:11 6:17 11/15/08 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
150 Tai Hackett 2021 13:11.7 6:17 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 8
151 Kyle Watkins 2023 13:11.8 6:17 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
152 Noah Fanhos 2019 13:14 6:18 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
153 Matthew Loge 2023 13:15.7 6:19 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
154 Noah Henry 2012 13:16 6:19 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 7
155 Sam Koenig 2021 13:16.7 6:19 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 3
156 Jackson Looney 2018 13:17 6:20 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
156 Baxter Whittemore 2018 13:17 6:20 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
158 Kavi McKinney 2021 13:17.3 6:20 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 9
159 David Duplantier 2013 13:18 6:20 10/30/10 Delta Valley League Champ 2
159 Ethan Tang 2017 13:18 6:20 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
159 Ben Norton 2022 13:18 6:20 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 4
162 Tyler Adkins 2022 13:18.1 6:20 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 4
163 Gus Bechtold 2010 13:19.6 6:21 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
163 Joshua Zhao 2022 13:19.6 6:21 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 4
165 Nilesh Haile 2013 13:20 6:21 10/30/10 Delta Valley League Champ 2
166 Nathan Warhover 2018 13:21 6:21 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
167 Alan Dominguez 2012 13:22 6:22 9/19/09 Trojan Invitational 1
167 Robert Schacherbauer 2020 13:22 6:22 10/14/17 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
169 Ludwig Fiehn 2019 13:22.4 6:22 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 5
170 Jeremy Falk 2018 13:23 6:22 9/16/17 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 2
171 Tanner Johnston 2016 13:23.79 6:23 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
172 Steven Guilfoil 2020 13:24.28 6:23 10/14/17 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
173 Daniel Kim 2009 13:24.5 6:23 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
174 Wesley Leigh 2010 13:24.7 6:23 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
175 Kevin Willefert 2014 13:25 6:23 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
176 Brian Liou 2009 13:26 6:24 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
177 Andy Tobia 2020 13:27.2 6:24 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 6
178 Thomas Doherty 2023 13:28.9 6:25 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
179 Kian Tanner 2015 13:29 6:25 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
179 Ben Moxon 2019 13:29 6:25 9/17/16 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 3
181 Richard O'brien 2009 13:30 6:26 10/15/05 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
181 Jacob Comingore 2016 13:30 6:26 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
183 Corbin Beck 2019 13:31 6:26 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
184 Nick Juchau 2013 13:31.37 6:26 10/16/10 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
185 Kian Reno 2014 13:32 6:27 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
185 Samuel Ruhe 2016 13:32 6:27 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
187 Ari Asera 2020 13:33.2 6:27 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 8
188 Gavin Rashid 2023 13:33.6 6:27 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
189 Jack Williams 2017 13:34 6:28 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
190 Andrew Pilon 2016 13:34.38 6:28 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
191 George Simmons 2020 13:35 6:28 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 3
192 David Meddin 2017 13:37 6:29 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
192 Aaron Bardsley 2019 13:37 6:29 9/17/16 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 2
194 Zhiyang Jiang 2022 13:37.3 6:29 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 3
195 Jason Harris 2013 13:38 6:30 9/19/09 Trojan Invitational 3
195 Connor Ching 2018 13:38 6:30 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 3
197 Cameron McCarty 2014 13:38.5 6:30 10/15/11 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
198 Jeremy Chen 2013 13:39 6:30 10/30/10 Delta Valley League Champ 3
199 Shaun Smith 2013 13:41 6:31 10/30/10 Delta Valley League Champ 3
200 Jake McCann 2012 13:42 6:31 10/31/09 Delta Valley League Champ 3
201 Spencer Moore 2017 13:42.99 6:32 10/18/14 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
202 Jona Hijmans-Malessy 2019 13:45 6:33 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
203 Gabe DeUlloa 2021 13:46.96 6:34 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
204 Matthew Weisker 2011 13:47 6:34 11/15/08 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
204 Tommy Aquino 2018 13:47 6:34 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 3
206 Eli Vikstrom 2020 13:47.2 6:34 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 6
207 Ionatan Soule 2017 13:48 6:34 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
207 Evan Long 2019 13:48 6:34 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
209 Carlos-Miguel Campos 2021 13:48.32 6:34 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 6
210 Murtaza Khan 2014 13:49 6:35 10/30/10 Delta Valley League Champ 2
211 Juan Soto 2020 13:50.1 6:35 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 5
212 Joseph Bettencourt 2016 13:53 6:37 11/2/13 Delta Valley League Champ 1
213 Daniel Ruiz-Jimenez 2020 13:53.76 6:37 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 2
214 Toshi Smallwood 2011 13:54 6:37 11/10/07 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
215 Robert Scott 2017 13:54.09 6:37 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
216 Charles Qu 2020 13:55.1 6:38 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 1
217 Alex Dhond 2016 13:56 6:38 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
217 Mathew Lloyd 2020 13:56 6:38 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
219 Victor Choi 2014 13:56.32 6:38 10/16/10 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
220 Jake Guida 2015 13:56.33 6:38 10/18/14 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
221 Jacob Muller 2013 13:57.02 6:39 10/17/09 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
222 Ryan Shickman 2010 13:58.5 6:39 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
223 Jordan Ramalingam 2012 13:58.61 6:39 10/17/09 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
224 Connor McIlraith 2021 13:58.9 6:39 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 4
225 Iason Pitsillides 2018 14:00.71 6:40 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
226 Joe Tauzer 2010 14:01 6:40 10/27/07 Delta Valley League Champ 3
226 Luke Baxter 2010 14:01 6:40 11/10/07 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
228 Andrew Minai 2017 14:01.65 6:41 10/18/14 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
229 Soren Christian 2008 14:02 6:41 10/15/05 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
230 Joel Pion 2016 14:03.58 6:42 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
231 Sam Chastain 2013 14:05 6:42 10/31/09 Delta Valley League Champ 4
232 Colin McNally 2009 14:05.8 6:43 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
233 Karl Christensen 2009 14:06 6:43 9/3/05 Granite Bay Invitational 2
233 Austin Friedheim 2017 14:06 6:43 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 3
235 Andrew Leady 2014 14:07.6 6:44 10/15/11 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
236 Eliot Liederman 2020 14:08 6:44 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 2
237 Sean West 2019 14:08.2 6:44 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 8
238 Kirby Linvill 2011 14:10 6:45 11/15/08 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
239 Malcolm Burns 2019 14:10.6 6:45 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
240 Luis Zarate 2015 14:12.26 6:46 10/18/14 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
241 Sterling Melcher 2010 14:13 6:46 11/10/07 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
241 Ryan Schacherbauer 2018 14:13 6:46 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 1
243 Elliot DeJong 2023 14:13.8 6:47 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
244 Addison Perry 2020 14:14 6:47 9/16/17 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 4
245 Jason Karim 2022 14:14.1 6:47 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 4
246 Stephen L Shacoski 2020 14:14.2 6:47 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 3
247 Nick Preisler 2019 14:16 6:48 9/16/17 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 3
248 Robbie Hughes 2016 14:16.29 6:48 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
249 Ojas Sandhu 2020 14:17.9 6:49 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 3
250 Aaron Margolis 2019 14:18.53 6:49 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
251 Stephen Jee 2019 14:20.1 6:50 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
252 Avery Turkovich 2020 14:20.9 6:50 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 5
253 Matthew Alden 2019 14:21.6 6:50 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
254 Kieran Noble-Goodman 2010 14:23 6:51 9/2/06 Granite Bay Invitational 2
255 Ryan Sahar 2022 14:23.8 6:51 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 3
256 Christian Heringer 2022 14:24.7 6:52 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 3
257 Will Bellamy 2013 14:25 6:52 10/30/10 Delta Valley League Champ 5
257 Jon Desideri 2015 14:25 6:52 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 2
259 Aleksei Kaufman 2019 14:25.06 6:52 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 2
260 Ayden Morgan 2023 14:25.93 6:52 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
261 Nathaniel Grande 2021 14:27.9 6:53 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
262 Eugene Long 2015 14:28 6:53 10/27/12 Delta Valley League Champ 3
263 Christopher McGann 2021 14:28.52 6:54 10/14/17 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
264 Travis Cosgrave 2019 14:28.99 6:54 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 3
265 Harrison Smith-Jaoudi 2008 14:32 6:55 10/15/05 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
265 Thomas Hart 2016 14:32 6:55 11/2/13 Delta Valley League Champ 7
267 Tim McIntyre 2012 14:33.22 6:56 10/17/09 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
268 Austin Toups 2020 14:35.7 6:57 10/14/17 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 9
269 Nathan de Ropp 2014 14:36.35 6:57 10/16/10 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
270 Jesse Simons 2010 14:37 6:58 11/10/07 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
270 Zachary Lorico Hertz 2015 14:37 6:58 10/27/12 Delta Valley League Champ 4
272 Preston Hubka 2019 14:38 6:58 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 2
273 Tristan Orndoff 2014 14:38.43 6:58 10/16/10 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
274 Conor Lee-Smith 2013 14:39 6:59 10/30/10 Delta Valley League Champ 7
275 Andrew Vallero 2018 14:40 6:59 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 2
276 Roberto Estrada 2010 14:40.3 6:59 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
277 Rain Babauta 2016 14:40.93 6:59 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
278 Anthony Sangervasi 2012 14:41 7:00 10/31/09 Delta Valley League Champ 3
279 Justice Borchard 2018 14:41.31 7:00 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
280 Nathan Fanous 2022 14:41.77 7:00 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
281 Shafat Selim 2011 14:42.3 7:00 10/18/08 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
282 Kyle Policar 2010 14:43.2 7:01 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
283 Ben Heeren 2015 14:46 7:02 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
283 Kevin Lau 2018 14:46 7:02 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 3
283 Kenny Zhou 2021 14:46 7:02 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 2
286 Ryan Bruch 2015 14:46.84 7:02 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
287 Daniel Shuman 2016 14:47 7:02 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
287 Adam Brugger 2020 14:47 7:02 9/16/17 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 3
289 Joshua Arias 2016 14:49 7:03 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 2
290 Ryan Dibiasio 2008 14:50 7:04 10/15/05 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
290 Josh Inoye 2016 14:50 7:04 10/27/12 Delta Valley League Champ 2
292 Sherman McFarland 2011 14:51 7:04 11/1/08 Delta Valley League Champ 2
292 Michael Ibrahim 2016 14:51 7:04 10/27/12 Delta Valley League Champ 2
294 Sam Gellen 2014 14:52.61 7:05 10/16/10 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
295 Cooper Welsh 2020 14:52.7 7:05 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
296 Shawn Crowell 2020 14:54.6 7:06 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
297 Mattias Apse 2018 14:56 7:07 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 2
298 Elias Yasui 2021 14:56.59 7:07 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
299 Caleb Hampton 2010 14:57.7 7:07 9/2/06 Granite Bay Invitational 1
300 Adam Ferguson 2021 14:58.5 7:08 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 5
301 Ben Sharp 2011 15:00 7:09 10/27/07 Delta Valley League Champ 2
302 Philip Langreck 2021 15:00.8 7:09 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 7
303 Patrick Song 2019 15:01 7:09 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 2
304 Nickolas Perez 2023 15:01.21 7:09 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
305 Connor McSorley 2022 15:01.26 7:09 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
306 Adrian Pu 2022 15:08.58 7:13 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
307 Daniel Zhu 2013 15:09 7:13 10/30/10 Delta Valley League Champ 2
308 Ryan Layman 2021 15:09.48 7:13 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
309 Thomas Magrino 2008 15:10 7:13 10/15/05 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
309 James Hasson Snell 2018 15:10 7:13 9/16/17 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
311 Will Craig 2019 15:11 7:14 9/17/16 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
312 John Louie 2012 15:11.6 7:14 10/18/08 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
313 Liam Schroth 2017 15:12 7:14 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 6
314 Zhuqing Liu 2022 15:12.7 7:15 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 4
315 Carson Arias 2019 15:12.79 7:15 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 2
316 Sam Bold 2009 15:16.3 7:16 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
317 Kyle Cameron 2010 15:16.8 7:17 10/13/07 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
318 Albert Chang 2019 15:19 7:18 9/16/17 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 2
319 Bryton Moeller 2017 15:20 7:18 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
320 Emmett Barnes 2015 15:21.16 7:19 10/15/11 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
321 Spencer Zenner 2014 15:26 7:21 10/29/11 Delta Valley League Champ 1
322 Aidan Leckie 2023 15:26.18 7:21 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
323 Gavin Huang 2022 15:27.59 7:22 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
324 Andrew McGowan 2016 15:28 7:22 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
325 Zevik Citron 2020 15:28.1 7:22 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 2
326 Richard Guerrero 2021 15:29.79 7:23 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
327 Dominic Maranta 2019 15:31 7:23 9/16/17 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 2
328 Sam Brown 2012 15:37.67 7:27 10/17/09 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
329 Silas Kirsch 2019 15:40.4 7:28 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 6
330 Scott Inouye 2022 15:42.3 7:29 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 4
331 Austin Moore 2019 15:42.7 7:29 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
332 Adam Takaoglu 2022 15:42.74 7:29 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
333 Drew Kraft 2018 15:45 7:30 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 4
334 James Herrgesell 2019 15:49 7:32 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
335 Rod Miguel Uriarte 2021 15:50.9 7:33 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 8
336 Aidan Zimmermann 2021 15:54.7 7:35 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 4
337 Daniel Tsang 2014 15:54.98 7:35 10/15/11 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
338 Daniel Jiang 2017 15:56 7:35 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 2
339 Gavin Bundy 2019 15:58 7:36 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
340 Thomas Sorkin 2021 15:58.95 7:37 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
341 Kyle Powell 2018 16:00 7:37 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 4
342 Ronin Beck 2018 16:02 7:38 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
343 Peter Holderbein 2018 16:03 7:39 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 1
344 Jonathan Tiangco 2018 16:04 7:39 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 2
345 William Wyman 2018 16:13 7:43 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 2
346 David Candelario 2022 16:14.31 7:44 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
347 Santiago Ruffalo-Burgat 2023 16:14.85 7:44 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
348 Jason Legg 2020 16:22.4 7:48 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 3
349 Franco Sanchez 2021 16:26.98 7:50 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
350 Nicholas Meddin 2014 16:27 7:50 10/29/11 Delta Valley League Champ 1
351 Seaton Magness 2020 16:27.3 7:50 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
352 Lucas Kinder 2019 16:29 7:51 9/16/17 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
353 Gunnar Greve 2014 16:40 7:56 10/29/11 Delta Valley League Champ 2
354 Jason Jiang 2017 16:43 7:58 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 2
355 Jake Dickson 2016 16:45.34 7:59 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
356 Graham Segel 2020 16:46.04 7:59 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
357 Craig Snipes 2011 16:48.1 8:00 10/13/07 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
358 Owen Fernandes 2023 16:53.06 8:02 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
359 Allen Detrick 2021 17:03.39 8:07 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 4
360 Jacob Nolberg 2021 17:03.53 8:07 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 4
361 Sean Duffy 2020 17:07.98 8:10 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 9
362 Kevan Keegan 2022 17:20.7 8:16 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 3
363 Stewart Green 2013 17:23.84 8:17 10/17/09 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
364 Tyler Crowell 2016 17:35 8:22 11/2/13 Delta Valley League Champ 1
365 Mario Clarke 2015 17:35.48 8:23 10/15/11 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
366 Jonathan Ho 2021 17:50.1 8:30 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 3
367 Nate Petersen 2013 17:59.61 8:34 10/16/10 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 6
368 Josh Masem 2022 18:08.61 8:38 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
369 Declan Fleet 2021 18:37.94 8:52 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
370 Alexander Wilson 2011 19:41.3 9:23 10/13/07 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
371 Ares Palubicki 2020 19:47.67 9:26 9/14/19 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
372 Aakash Mishra 2019 21:03 10:01 9/17/16 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
373 Ishan Meher 2019 21:49 10:23 9/17/16 Josh Ruff Trojan Invite 1
374 Leonel Gonzalez 2021 29:05 13:51 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 3
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.