To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

Course PR Report: Davis Community Park

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 2.9 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Chelsea Reilly 2007 18:16 6:18 10/5/05 MEL Dual Davis/Vacaville 3
2 Jonah Weeks 2008 18:47 6:29 10/5/05 MEL Dual Davis/Vacaville 3
3 Maddie Hall 2009 19:00 6:33 10/5/05 MEL Dual Davis/Vacaville 3
3 Allison Manderfield 2007 19:00 6:33 10/5/05 MEL Dual Davis/Vacaville 3
5 Jenna Fritz 2009 19:06 6:35 10/5/05 MEL Dual Davis/Vacaville 2
6 Merek Kesser 2008 19:11 6:37 10/5/05 MEL Dual Davis/Vacaville 3
7 Rebecca Woo 2007 19:55 6:52 9/21/05 MEL Dual Davis/Wood 3
8 Emily Dimond 2009 20:57 7:13 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 1
9 Lucy Pagel 2008 20:58 7:14 10/5/05 MEL Dual Davis/Vacaville 3
10 Halea Meese 2008 21:02 7:15 9/14/05 Napa Invitational 3
11 Kate Latsch 2012 21:20 7:21 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
11 Kelly Goss 2012 21:20 7:21 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
11 Laney Teaford 2013 21:20 7:21 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
11 Laurel Darragh 2013 21:20 7:21 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
11 Sophie Meads 2014 21:20 7:21 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
11 Tess Williams 2012 21:20 7:21 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
17 Christina Chew 2009 21:21 7:22 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 1
18 Monica Engel 2007 21:32 7:26 9/14/05 Napa Invitational 4
19 Grace Pettygrove 2006 21:41 7:29 9/14/05 Napa Invitational 2
20 Julia ter Haar 2007 21:44 7:30 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 3
21 Lindsay Stebbins 2012 21:50 7:32 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
22 Sarah Chan 2007 21:56 7:34 9/14/05 Napa Invitational 3
23 Hannah Yang 2006 22:04 7:37 9/14/05 Napa Invitational 4
24 Kathy Dooley 2011 22:08 7:38 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
25 Katey Randall 2007 22:09 7:38 9/14/05 Napa Invitational 4
26 Amy Elson 2006 22:15 7:40 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 3
27 Halley Rainer 2011 22:26 7:44 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
28 Natasha Fowler 2011 22:39 7:49 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
29 Greta Brandt 2007 22:45 7:51 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 2
30 Kaitlyn Beesley-Campos 2007 22:54 7:54 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 4
30 Palina Chordas 2007 22:54 7:54 9/14/05 Napa Invitational 1
32 Sarah Zarchin 2006 22:57 7:55 10/5/05 MEL Dual Davis/Vacaville 3
33 Kim Elson 2006 23:00 7:56 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 2
34 Wiebke Dethloff 2006 23:21 8:03 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 2
35 Erika Hashimoto 2011 23:26 8:05 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
36 Valerie Schmidl 2011 24:08 8:19 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
37 Jocelyn Labelle 2011 24:23 8:24 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
38 Maggie Campos 2012 24:42 8:31 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
39 Cassidy Garcia 2012 24:57 8:36 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
40 Ciara Parenzin 2012 25:02 8:38 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
41 Brenna Perlman 2012 25:42 8:52 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
42 Julia Ainsworth 2011 25:54 8:56 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
43 Lin Yang 2012 25:59 8:58 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
44 Cheyenne Feliz 2007 26:03 8:59 10/5/05 MEL Dual Davis/Vacaville 2
45 Danya Axelrad-Hausman 2012 26:07 9:00 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
46 Amelia Duplantier 2012 26:25 9:07 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
47 Debbie Pattison 2007 26:38 9:11 9/14/05 Napa Invitational 1
48 Emma Pesis 2011 27:06 9:21 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
49 Amanda Hart 2012 27:18 9:25 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
50 Erin Savoia 2011 28:08 9:42 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
51 Kimberly Lau 2011 34:00 11:43 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.