To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

Course PR Report: Johnson-Springview Park

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 3.1 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Surina Beal 2020 19:38.7 6:20 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
2 Emily Castles 2022 19:39.7 6:21 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
3 Abby Carroll 2023 19:46.6 6:23 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
4 Mia Di Genova 2020 20:29.8 6:37 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
5 Maggie Vazquez 2020 20:32.9 6:38 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
6 Selby Anderson 2020 20:44.4 6:41 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 3
7 Corinne DeJong 2021 21:08.5 6:49 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
8 Nellie Cox 2020 21:20.4 6:53 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
9 Amie Huang 2023 21:26.5 6:55 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
10 Evelyn Cheng 2020 21:27.47 6:55 10/13/18 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
11 Madison Barth 2020 21:29.3 6:56 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 3
12 Emma White 2021 21:41.3 7:00 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 2
13 Kaylee Morgan 2020 21:41.81 7:00 10/19/19 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
14 Dahlia Kraus 2021 21:47.3 7:02 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
15 Erin Cheng 2020 21:50.89 7:03 10/13/18 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
16 Vivian Lee 2021 21:54.23 7:04 10/19/19 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
17 Shannon Perry 2020 22:13.6 7:10 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
18 Katrina Haws 2021 22:17 7:11 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
19 Madeline Buzbee 2021 22:37.3 7:18 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 2
20 Kylie Seward 2020 22:59.6 7:25 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 2
21 Hannah Lybbert 2019 23:04.32 7:27 10/13/18 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
22 Jessica Bennett 2020 23:04.7 7:27 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 2
23 Lily Hessl 2021 23:10.87 7:29 10/19/19 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
24 Elizabeth Young 2021 24:16.1 7:50 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
25 Sophia Young 2020 24:33.83 7:55 10/13/18 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
26 Alissa Casillas 2019 24:45.08 7:59 10/13/18 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
27 Jade Taylor 2020 24:47.82 8:00 10/19/19 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
28 Sydney Pritchard 2021 24:51.93 8:01 10/19/19 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
29 Danika Greiner 2021 25:17.1 8:09 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
30 Megan Kennedy 2019 25:33.47 8:15 10/13/18 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
31 Emily Jiang 2021 26:47.7 8:39 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
32 Eliana Enriquez 2021 26:47.8 8:39 11/2/19 Delta League Championship 1
33 Sarah Stein 2020 27:01.58 8:43 10/19/19 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
34 Carpenter Christopher 2019 29:44.39 9:36 10/13/18 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
35 Diane Cai 2020 30:24.15 9:48 10/19/19 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
36 Haley Wienker 2019 32:07.49 10:22 10/13/18 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
37 Isabelle Farrand 2019 33:39.14 10:51 10/13/18 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.