To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Hayward HS

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Alexander Lodewick 2023 14:59.7 5:00 11/19/22 North Coast Section Finals 3
2 Dylan Gunn 2021 15:08.7 5:03 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 3
3 Connor McGhee 2023 15:15.2 5:05 11/19/22 North Coast Section Finals 2
4 Jared Yabu 2017 15:17.5 5:06 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
5 Blake Webster 2023 15:21.3 5:07 11/19/22 North Coast Section Finals 2
6 Edward Buckley 2019 15:26.2 5:09 11/18/17 North Coast Section Finals 3
7 Raymond Diaz 2017 15:27.7 5:09 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
8 Rhys Pullen 2022 15:29 5:10 11/20/21 North Coast Section Finals 2
9 Cayden Hein 2020 15:30.4 5:10 11/20/18 North Coast Section Finals 2
10 Dylan Cronin 2020 15:36 5:12 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 3
11 Niki Moore 2017 15:36.1 5:12 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
12 Kyle Flett 2017 15:36.2 5:12 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
13 Cameron Iniguez-Reyes 2019 15:46.7 5:16 11/20/18 North Coast Section Finals 1
14 Sam Smith 2022 15:48.5 5:16 11/20/21 North Coast Section Finals 1
15 Finn Jordan 2022 15:50 5:17 11/20/21 North Coast Section Finals 1
16 Baron Walsh 2024 15:53.2 5:18 11/19/22 North Coast Section Finals 1
17 Ethan Sauerberg 2018 16:03.4 5:21 11/18/17 North Coast Section Finals 2
18 Dylan Mitchley 2020 16:08.7 5:23 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 1
19 Paulo Trento 2024 16:17 5:26 11/19/22 North Coast Section Finals 1
20 Andrew Tseng 2018 16:18.6 5:26 11/18/17 North Coast Section Finals 1
21 Richard Gong 2017 16:22.6 5:28 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
22 Owen Lekki 2021 16:23.6 5:28 11/20/18 North Coast Section Finals 2
23 Alex Thomasson 2024 16:32.3 5:31 11/19/22 North Coast Section Finals 1
24 Maxson Cook 2025 16:36 5:32 11/20/21 North Coast Section Finals 1
25 Thibault Gourlin 2018 16:45.3 5:35 11/18/17 North Coast Section Finals 1
26 Owen Hunger 2020 16:51 5:37 11/18/17 North Coast Section Finals 1
27 Siddharth Iyer 2025 17:14.8 5:45 11/19/22 North Coast Section Finals 1
28 Marco Chao 2022 19:50.4 6:37 11/20/18 North Coast Section Finals 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.