To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Hayward HS

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Dylan Gunn 2021 15:08.7 5:03 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 3
2 Jared Yabu 2017 15:17.5 5:06 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
3 Alexander Lodewick 2023 15:17.8 5:06 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 2
4 Edward Buckley 2019 15:26.2 5:09 11/18/17 North Coast Section Finals 3
5 Raymond Diaz 2017 15:27.7 5:09 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
6 Rhys Pullen 2022 15:29 5:10 11/20/21 North Coast Section Finals 2
7 Cayden Hein 2020 15:30.4 5:10 11/20/18 North Coast Section Finals 2
8 Dylan Cronin 2020 15:36 5:12 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 3
9 Niki Moore 2017 15:36.1 5:12 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
10 Kyle Flett 2017 15:36.2 5:12 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
11 Connor McGhee 2023 15:38 5:13 11/20/21 North Coast Section Finals 1
12 Cameron Iniguez-Reyes 2019 15:46.7 5:16 11/20/18 North Coast Section Finals 1
13 Blake Webster 2023 15:48 5:16 11/20/21 North Coast Section Finals 1
14 Sam Smith 2022 15:48.5 5:16 11/20/21 North Coast Section Finals 1
15 Finn Jordan 2022 15:50 5:17 11/20/21 North Coast Section Finals 1
16 Ethan Sauerberg 2018 16:03.4 5:21 11/18/17 North Coast Section Finals 2
17 Dylan Mitchley 2020 16:08.7 5:23 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 1
18 Andrew Tseng 2018 16:18.6 5:26 11/18/17 North Coast Section Finals 1
19 Richard Gong 2017 16:22.6 5:28 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
20 Owen Lekki 2021 16:23.6 5:28 11/20/18 North Coast Section Finals 2
21 Maxson Cook 2025 16:36 5:32 11/20/21 North Coast Section Finals 1
22 Thibault Gourlin 2018 16:45.3 5:35 11/18/17 North Coast Section Finals 1
23 Owen Hunger 2020 16:51 5:37 11/18/17 North Coast Section Finals 1
24 Marco Chao 2022 19:50.4 6:37 11/20/18 North Coast Section Finals 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.