To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Hayward HS

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Alex Lamoureux 2023 15:18.82 5:06 10/16/21 Mariner Invitational 4
2 Sebastian Vaisset-fauvel 2021 15:25.2 5:08 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 2
3 Dylan Cook 2019 15:36.9 5:12 11/20/18 North Coast Section Finals 2
4 Bjorn Thorsen 2019 15:37.4 5:12 11/20/18 North Coast Section Finals 5
5 Ethan Gaigalas 2020 15:51.76 5:17 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 5
6 Sebastian Vaisset- 2021 15:55.86 5:19 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
7 Lev Afonine 2022 15:58.7 5:20 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 5
8 Nick Chuman 2017 16:04.9 5:22 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 2
9 Spenser Grinbergs 2017 16:17.97 5:26 10/15/16 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
10 Jack Rattary 2025 16:27.2 5:29 11/20/21 North Coast Section Finals 2
11 Diego Flores 2022 16:27.67 5:29 10/16/21 Mariner Invitational 5
12 Nate Tesfaye 2018 16:31.6 5:31 11/18/17 North Coast Section Finals 1
13 Nate Tesafaye 2018 16:34.6 5:32 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
14 Parker Grube 2018 16:42.4 5:34 10/15/16 Moreau Mariner Invite 3
15 Jonathon Orellana 2017 16:43.6 5:35 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
16 Jake Heinlein 2019 16:44.9 5:35 11/20/18 North Coast Section Finals 4
17 Jonathan Orellana 2017 16:45.6 5:35 10/15/16 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
18 Kyle Pickle 2020 16:51.8 5:37 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 3
19 Jake Eide 2018 16:54.4 5:38 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
20 Domas Palciakis 2021 16:59.1 5:40 11/18/17 North Coast Section Finals 1
21 Carson Nagel 2021 17:08.07 5:43 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
22 Max Benabou 2021 17:09.6 5:43 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 3
23 AJ Stefanski 2021 17:14.14 5:45 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
24 Blake Leung 2025 17:15 5:45 11/20/21 North Coast Section Finals 2
25 Luka Afonine 2024 17:31.85 5:51 10/16/21 Mariner Invitational 2
26 Stanley Yang 2019 17:33.4 5:51 11/18/17 North Coast Section Finals 2
27 Max Baril 2023 17:36.21 5:52 10/16/21 Mariner Invitational 3
28 Joseph Ziegler 2020 17:45.52 5:55 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
29 Harley Santos 2022 17:49.03 5:56 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
30 Nick Woodhall 2019 17:49.73 5:57 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
31 Dylan Viale 2019 17:53.79 5:58 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
32 Jacob Harn 2023 17:56.98 5:59 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
33 Jonathan Gunter 2021 17:57.73 5:59 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
34 Ethan Leach 2022 17:58.52 6:00 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
35 Liam Moore 2025 18:09.72 6:03 10/16/21 Mariner Invitational 1
36 Ivan Richards 2023 18:12.51 6:04 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
37 Adam Anderson 2019 18:27.32 6:09 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
38 Gabriel Sekel 2023 18:30.2 6:10 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
39 Alexander Casamajor 2021 18:30.71 6:10 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
40 Sam Benabou 2021 18:32.21 6:11 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
41 Benjamin Tellez 2021 18:35.19 6:12 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
42 Ziyun Wang 2021 18:37.91 6:13 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
43 David Bachofer 2018 18:37.92 6:13 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
44 Caiden Dye 2023 18:44.44 6:15 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
45 Caden Nakamura 2023 18:47.24 6:16 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
46 Ryan Stankovich 2020 19:05.1 6:22 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 2
47 Ashton Searle 2022 19:31.29 6:30 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
48 Austin Chu 2023 19:31.39 6:30 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
49 Christopher Velez 2022 19:31.42 6:30 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 3
50 Miguel Torrella 2021 19:35.44 6:32 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
51 David Bawolski 2022 19:43.57 6:35 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 3
52 Kellen Bassler 2021 19:45.09 6:35 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
53 Chase Alexander 2018 19:52.12 6:37 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
54 David Monaghan 2020 20:05.71 6:42 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
55 Jed Finn 2019 20:07.78 6:43 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 2
56 Tyler Gonsalves 2021 20:09.87 6:43 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
57 Nico Ceresa 2019 20:12.92 6:44 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
58 Dylan Woodhall 2021 20:17.88 6:46 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
59 Edmundo Bernardo 2022 20:23.02 6:48 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
60 Lucas Ziegler 2023 20:30.17 6:50 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
61 Samuel Fischer 2022 20:39.73 6:53 10/16/21 Mariner Invitational 1
62 Tony Mai 2022 20:44.91 6:55 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
63 Brayden Jones 2021 20:49.51 6:57 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
64 Aodhgan Osborne 2022 21:00.4 7:00 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
65 Anthony Simmons 2022 21:06.83 7:02 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
66 Noah Velasquez 2022 21:13.56 7:05 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
67 Clayton Hults 2020 21:27.13 7:09 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
68 Nicholas Chui 2021 21:38.45 7:13 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
69 Ricardo Soto 2021 21:57.42 7:19 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
70 Carlian Leung 2021 22:28.99 7:30 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
71 Dante Otsuka 2022 22:48.92 7:36 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
72 Asher Alacar 2022 23:00.65 7:40 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
73 Nicholas DeSilva 2022 23:18.68 7:46 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
74 Jose Sanchez Lopez 2022 24:06.12 8:02 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
75 Zander Flynn 2022 25:17.38 8:26 10/19/19 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
76 Vahe Gregorian 2025 25:18.13 8:26 10/16/21 Mariner Invitational 1
77 Manuel Rosales 2022 27:44.28 9:15 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.