To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

Course PR Report: Hayward HS Old

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 3 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Jena Pianin 2013 17:41 5:54 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 4
2 Melodie Leroudier 2016 17:53.5 5:58 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 5
3 Kaitlin Cartwright 2018 18:28.54 6:10 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 3
4 Kendall Nemeth 2005 18:33 6:11 11/20/04 North Coast Section Finals 3
5 Kim Sannajust 2014 18:35 6:12 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 2
6 Kelly Parsons 2012 18:42 6:14 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 2
6 Caitlin Macdonald 2005 18:42 6:14 11/20/04 North Coast Section Finals 2
8 Michelle Green 2016 18:56 6:19 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 2
9 Karly Laffer 2017 19:05 6:22 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 4
10 Paige Lommerin 2012 19:09 6:23 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 3
11 Smita Nalluri 2015 19:14 6:25 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 2
11 Jessica Infald 2010 19:14 6:25 11/17/07 North Coast Section Finals 3
13 Liz Wolf 2006 19:19 6:26 11/19/05 North Coast Section Finals 2
14 Isabelle Smedley 2019 19:19.38 6:26 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
15 Marcie Silva 2000 19:20 6:27 11/20/99 North Coast Section Finals 1
16 Maddie Quinn 2012 19:26 6:29 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 3
17 Emma Sage 2014 19:29 6:30 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 2
18 Katie Girvan 2012 19:31 6:30 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 2
19 Sadie Grozier 2017 19:34.11 6:31 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
20 Amanda Everett 2003 19:36 6:32 11/23/02 North Coast Section Finals 2
21 Nina Razavi 2013 19:45 6:35 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 3
22 Cory Macdonald 2008 19:48 6:36 11/18/06 North Coast Section Finals 3
22 Kaitlyn Melo 2012 19:48 6:36 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 2
24 Jessica Chen 2012 19:53 6:38 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 2
24 Kerry Mcculloch 2008 19:53 6:38 11/17/07 North Coast Section Finals 3
26 Elizabeth Lowry 2004 19:58 6:39 11/23/02 North Coast Section Finals 2
27 Kayla Schroeder 2016 19:58.5 6:40 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 2
28 Kim Zetterlund 2009 19:59 6:40 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 3
29 Sarah Raynel 2010 20:00 6:40 11/17/07 North Coast Section Finals 2
30 Maura Carrick 2016 20:04 6:41 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
31 Abigail O'Brien 2016 20:09.07 6:43 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
32 Juliet Logan 2014 20:10 6:43 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 2
33 Surabhi Kumar 2019 20:13.72 6:45 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
34 Melinda Huerta 2012 20:18 6:46 11/21/09 North Coast Section Finals 1
35 Stephanie Duret 2014 20:21 6:47 11/17/12 North Coast Section Finals 2
36 Veera Sethuraman 2008 20:23 6:48 11/17/07 North Coast Section Finals 2
37 Jessica Felts 2000 20:29 6:50 11/20/99 North Coast Section Finals 1
38 Jennifer D'Addabbo 2016 20:32.56 6:51 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
39 Becky Laurence 2019 20:40.83 6:54 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
40 Jenifer Trost 2004 20:41 6:54 11/17/01 North Coast Section Finals 1
41 Danielle Gwin 2006 20:42 6:54 11/20/04 North Coast Section Finals 3
42 Bliss Bergmark 2019 20:42.23 6:54 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
43 Elizabeth Wolf 2006 20:45 6:55 11/23/02 North Coast Section Finals 1
43 Kathryn Grenter 2004 20:45 6:55 11/23/02 North Coast Section Finals 1
45 Nicole McDaniel 2011 20:56 6:59 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 1
46 Lisa Grau 2010 20:57 6:59 11/17/07 North Coast Section Finals 2
47 Catalina Pascualy 2017 20:57.87 6:59 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
48 Brittany Schoen 2008 21:01 7:00 11/20/04 North Coast Section Finals 2
49 Mandy Buck 2017 21:15.64 7:05 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
50 Vicki Vega 2019 21:17.72 7:06 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
51 Lauren Mccarthy 2007 21:21 7:07 11/18/06 North Coast Section Finals 1
52 Carolyn Guebles 0 21:26 7:09 11/20/99 North Coast Section Finals 1
53 Kristen Tucker 2004 21:37 7:12 11/17/01 North Coast Section Finals 1
54 Avery Williams 2009 21:40 7:13 11/18/06 North Coast Section Finals 1
55 Elaine Brogna 2007 21:41 7:14 11/18/06 North Coast Section Finals 1
56 Paula Calhoun 2001 21:46 7:15 11/20/99 North Coast Section Finals 1
57 Kim Hendricks 2003 21:48 7:16 11/17/01 North Coast Section Finals 1
58 Clarissa Ward 2002 21:56 7:19 11/17/01 North Coast Section Finals 2
59 Grace Elliott 2008 22:02 7:21 11/20/04 North Coast Section Finals 1
60 Sarah Worrell 0 22:07 7:22 11/20/99 North Coast Section Finals 1
61 Naomi Chan 2014 22:33 7:31 11/20/10 North Coast Section Finals 1
62 Caroline Lowry 2008 23:15 7:45 11/19/05 North Coast Section Finals 2
62 Erin Blake 2002 23:15 7:45 11/20/99 North Coast Section Finals 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.