To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

Course PR Report: Hayward HS Old

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Shawn Daut 2008 15:34 5:11 11/17/07 North Coast Section Finals 3
2 Garrett Ward 2009 15:45 5:15 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 3
2 Peter Schlachte 2015 15:45 5:15 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 4
4 Thomas Gallagher 2017 15:45.16 5:15 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 3
5 Kellen Cole 2010 15:47 5:16 11/21/09 North Coast Section Finals 3
6 Brett Hornig 2009 15:49 5:16 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 4
7 Mike Marlin 2009 15:54 5:18 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 3
8 Alex Laurence 2017 15:56.52 5:19 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
9 Jacob Schlachte 2013 15:57 5:19 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 2
10 Forrest Hansen 2010 15:58 5:19 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 2
11 Ben DeLand 2005 16:01 5:20 11/20/04 North Coast Section Finals 1
12 Kevin Huey 2013 16:05 5:22 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 3
12 Zach Beston 2015 16:05 5:22 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 4
14 Taylor Peissner 2011 16:09 5:23 11/21/09 North Coast Section Finals 2
15 Conner Mckinnon 2014 16:12 5:24 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 3
15 Josh Gondkoff 2002 16:12 5:24 11/17/01 North Coast Section Finals 1
17 Brett Walsh 2016 16:14 5:25 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 2
17 Connor McCarthy 2013 16:14 5:25 11/17/12 North Coast Section Finals 4
19 Andrew Helmers 2017 16:15.31 5:25 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 4
20 Sam Aceret 2011 16:16 5:25 11/21/09 North Coast Section Finals 3
21 Matt See 2002 16:18 5:26 11/17/01 North Coast Section Finals 2
22 Dylan Dantzig 2016 16:28 5:29 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 1
22 Will Tagg 2006 16:28 5:29 11/20/04 North Coast Section Finals 3
24 James Raynel 2009 16:31 5:30 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 1
24 Joe Aceret 2011 16:31 5:30 11/21/09 North Coast Section Finals 2
26 Blane Infald 2012 16:32 5:31 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 1
27 Brett Ciccarello 2007 16:34 5:31 11/18/06 North Coast Section Finals 2
27 Andy Buck 2015 16:34 5:31 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 2
29 Sean Carrick 2019 16:34.16 5:31 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
30 Brandon Youngsma 2007 16:41 5:34 11/18/06 North Coast Section Finals 3
31 DJ Chapman 2000 16:42 5:34 11/20/99 North Coast Section Finals 1
32 Jarod Moyers 2017 16:47.9 5:36 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 2
33 Marshall Miller 2008 16:49 5:36 11/17/07 North Coast Section Finals 3
33 Dan Arthur 2013 16:49 5:36 11/17/12 North Coast Section Finals 1
35 Jovan Perez 2018 16:49.8 5:37 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
36 Prescott Jackson 2011 16:58 5:39 11/21/09 North Coast Section Finals 1
37 Chris Pocs 2011 17:00 5:40 11/21/09 North Coast Section Finals 2
37 Nathaniel Jensen 2003 17:00 5:40 11/23/02 North Coast Section Finals 1
37 David Piekarski 2002 17:00 5:40 11/17/01 North Coast Section Finals 2
40 Kyle Monez 2002 17:09 5:43 11/17/01 North Coast Section Finals 1
40 Jason Oswalt 2001 17:09 5:43 11/20/99 North Coast Section Finals 1
42 Jacob Baer 2016 17:14.07 5:45 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
43 Jake Foehner 2016 17:14.4 5:45 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 2
44 Yakov Berenshteyn 2006 17:20 5:47 11/19/05 North Coast Section Finals 3
45 Theo Carter 2012 17:25 5:48 11/20/10 North Coast Section Finals 1
46 Justin Tunberg 2004 17:32 5:51 11/17/01 North Coast Section Finals 2
47 Phillip Huppe 2004 17:39 5:53 11/23/02 North Coast Section Finals 1
48 Hayden Talbert 2018 17:41.26 5:54 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
49 Tim Riddle 2007 17:49 5:56 11/20/04 North Coast Section Finals 1
50 Sol Sullins 2018 17:49.6 5:57 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
51 Nataniel Jensen 2003 17:50 5:57 11/17/01 North Coast Section Finals 1
52 Nicholas Roskopf 2016 17:55 5:58 11/22/14 North Coast Section Finals 1
53 Rohan Shankar 2018 17:56.46 5:59 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
54 Jack Lafrancesca 2006 18:01 6:00 11/20/04 North Coast Section Finals 1
54 Aaron Wheeler 2004 18:01 6:00 11/23/02 North Coast Section Finals 1
56 Chris Grigsby 2001 18:10 6:03 11/20/99 North Coast Section Finals 1
57 Kevin Tadevich 2006 18:12 6:04 11/20/04 North Coast Section Finals 1
58 Jeff Helfrich 2000 18:18 6:06 11/20/99 North Coast Section Finals 1
59 Ben Wolf 2002 18:19 6:06 11/17/01 North Coast Section Finals 1
60 Travis Weisbrod 2001 18:22 6:07 11/20/99 North Coast Section Finals 1
61 Zach Sonnenschein 2016 18:34 6:11 11/22/14 North Coast Section Finals 1
62 Tyler Monez 2004 18:36 6:12 11/23/02 North Coast Section Finals 1
63 Austin Lucero 2018 18:40.18 6:13 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
64 Matthew Duret 2018 19:22.55 6:28 10/17/15 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.