To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Distance

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Willow Hill Reservoir

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 2.1 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Nathan Frazier 2008 10:06 4:49 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
2 Matt Palmer 2007 10:20 4:55 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
3 Giovanni Piccone 2008 10:23 4:57 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
4 Kyle Lackner 2008 10:29 5:00 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
5 J. Hodgson 2007 10:46 5:08 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
6 Adam Kelly-Strong 2010 10:54 5:11 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 4
6 Emilio Garcia 2009 10:54 5:11 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 3
8 Matt Strangio 2020 10:54.5 5:12 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
9 Zach Kesthely 2007 10:56 5:12 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
10 Sean Kurdy 2016 10:56.47 5:13 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
11 Michael Lackner 2016 10:58.64 5:14 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
12 Jon Deutsche 2007 11:00 5:14 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
13 Scott Matzoll 2007 11:01 5:15 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
14 Kyle Deidrick 2007 11:04 5:16 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
15 Jacob Swanson 2023 11:08.9 5:19 9/10/22 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 1
16 Robert Leon 2009 11:11 5:20 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 5
17 Colin Ryan 2019 11:11.5 5:20 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 5
18 Ian Dougherty 2008 11:12 5:20 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
19 Robert Bell 2017 11:17 5:22 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
20 Antonio Vargas 2019 11:17.5 5:23 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
21 Alex Tyree 2017 11:18 5:23 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
22 Charles Calkin 2008 11:19 5:23 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
23 Spencer Mellon 2008 11:20 5:24 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
24 Michael Sommers 2009 11:24 5:26 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 5
25 Anthony Rogado 2019 11:24.3 5:26 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 7
26 Henry Stroud 2010 11:25 5:26 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 7
27 Preston Conner 2022 11:25.2 5:26 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
28 Chase Cressman 2025 11:25.4 5:26 9/10/22 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 1
29 Willie Diaz 2009 11:26.7 5:27 9/2/06 Granite Bay Invitational 4
30 Patrick Cummings 2016 11:30 5:29 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 5
30 Bryce Yee 2009 11:30 5:29 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 5
32 Colin Brannan 2019 11:33 5:30 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 7
33 Miles Worthen 2019 11:34 5:30 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 5
34 Jordan Rahe 2018 11:36 5:31 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 4
35 Brendan Jones 2017 11:37 5:32 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
35 Travis Carter 2010 11:37 5:32 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 4
37 Jordan Farrell 2008 11:38 5:32 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
38 Caelin Sutch 2020 11:38.1 5:32 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 7
39 Ethan Champion-fritz 2007 11:39 5:33 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
39 Gabriel Lovely 2019 11:39 5:33 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
41 Danny Diaz 2010 11:41 5:34 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 8
41 Todd Russell 2019 11:41 5:34 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 7
43 Jonah Reynolds 2024 11:41.5 5:34 9/10/22 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 1
44 Sam Stoll 2013 11:42 5:34 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
44 Seamus Caslin 2019 11:42 5:34 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 6
46 Jayson Leach 2020 11:42.6 5:35 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 7
47 Matthew Sickman 2016 11:43.08 5:35 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
48 Colin Mickle 2007 11:44 5:35 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
49 Talon Krieger 2020 11:47.2 5:37 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
50 Demetri Petuskey 2020 11:47.6 5:37 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
51 Cole Rasmussen 2023 11:48.1 5:37 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
52 Evan Cross 2016 11:48.11 5:37 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
53 Isaac Abbott 2026 11:48.3 5:37 9/10/22 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 1
54 Tyler Offerman 2022 11:48.8 5:38 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
55 James Wilde 2016 11:49 5:38 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 3
55 Bobby Ternes 2016 11:49 5:38 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 5
55 Joseph Illustrisimo 2009 11:49 5:38 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 2
58 Benjamin Holland 2017 11:50 5:38 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
58 Michael Chambers 2021 11:50 5:38 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
60 Patrick Caslin 2017 11:51 5:39 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
61 Brandon Hurd 2018 11:51.18 5:39 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
62 Braden King 2022 11:51.7 5:39 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 1
63 David Vincent 2018 11:52 5:39 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 5
64 Luke Gary 2012 11:53 5:40 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 4
65 Connor King 2020 11:53.3 5:40 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 6
66 Gabe Giannini 2023 11:53.6 5:40 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
67 Cameron Cleland 2022 11:54.6 5:40 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
68 Gavin Joaquin 2022 11:54.7 5:40 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 4
69 Randy Stralen 2017 11:56 5:41 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
70 Joe Ryan 2021 11:56.1 5:41 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 6
71 Greg Woollgar 2013 11:57 5:41 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
71 Tanner Misono 2013 11:57 5:41 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
71 Jeff Carson 2008 11:57 5:41 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
71 William Diaz 2009 11:57 5:41 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
75 Von Curtis 2014 11:58 5:42 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
76 Robson Fuentes 2025 11:59.41 5:43 10/2/21 Tom Laythe Invitational 3
77 Perry Hansen 2010 11:59.6 5:43 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 8
78 Nick Siino 2016 11:59.77 5:43 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
79 Tommy Gee 2021 12:00 5:43 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 6
80 Brandon Robledo 2008 12:01 5:43 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
81 Kyle Sanborn 2012 12:02 5:44 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
81 Robert Canalas 2019 12:02 5:44 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 4
83 Bradley Carpenter 2016 12:03 5:44 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
84 Martin Smith 2020 12:03.3 5:44 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 3
85 Jason Goodyear 2008 12:04 5:45 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
85 Preston Daniels 2011 12:04 5:45 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 5
87 Julian Curiale 2022 12:04.9 5:45 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
88 Samuel Wilson 2010 12:05 5:45 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 7
89 Steven Noll 2019 12:06.8 5:46 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
90 Tommy Malone 2014 12:06.97 5:46 10/15/11 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
91 Christopher Sommers 2014 12:09 5:47 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
91 Lucca Lucich 2009 12:09 5:47 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
91 Michael Whisenand 2008 12:09 5:47 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
94 Kyle Young 2018 12:10 5:48 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 7
95 Patrick Carden 2009 12:11 5:48 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
96 Russell Kustic 2019 12:11.3 5:48 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
97 Joey Ryan 2022 12:11.7 5:48 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
98 Colton Misono 2011 12:12 5:49 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 2
99 Flavio Medrano 2013 12:13 5:49 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 3
100 George Srabian 2025 12:13.4 5:49 9/10/22 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 4
101 Jack Baer 2016 12:15.08 5:50 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 8
102 Jordan Sims 2011 12:16 5:50 11/15/08 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
103 Brady Blum 2025 12:16.2 5:51 11/13/21 Sac Joaquin Finals 4
104 Ian King 2022 12:16.4 5:51 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
105 Harley Sherman 2022 12:16.6 5:51 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 3
106 Matt Henley 2012 12:17 5:51 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 4
106 Anthony Galves 2013 12:17 5:51 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
108 Eric Huitt 2020 12:17.1 5:51 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
109 Jacob Iritani 2015 12:18 5:51 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
109 Erick Bajamundi 2009 12:18 5:51 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 5
111 Trevor Beards 2016 12:19 5:52 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
112 Navin Kadel 2025 12:19.6 5:52 9/10/22 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 3
113 Cole Baer 2018 12:20 5:52 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 7
114 Tomas Penner 2022 12:20.8 5:53 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
115 Justin Lobo 2010 12:21 5:53 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 8
116 Brown-Pinizzotto 2011 12:21.1 5:53 10/13/07 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
117 Nick Crouch 2011 12:22 5:53 11/1/08 Delta River League Champ 2
118 Tyrell Ross 2024 12:22.1 5:53 11/13/21 Sac Joaquin Finals 5
119 Daniel Krotine 2025 12:22.9 5:54 9/10/22 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 4
120 Joseph Ilustrisimo 2009 12:23 5:54 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
121 Jack Ericson 2022 12:23.5 5:54 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
122 Matthew Bata 2022 12:23.77 5:54 9/11/21 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 1
123 Kevin Wells 2018 12:24 5:54 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
124 Patrick O'Brien 2009 12:25 5:55 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
125 Andrew Huitt 2015 12:26 5:55 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
125 Marcus Bernard 2016 12:26 5:55 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
127 Blake Butler 2009 12:27 5:56 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
128 Trevor Felix 2025 12:27.88 5:56 10/1/22 Tom Laythe Invitational 4
129 Derek Ainsworth 2011 12:28 5:56 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 3
130 Nick Csicsery 2009 12:28.1 5:56 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
131 Lukas Crawford 2021 12:28.7 5:57 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
132 Joe Mahoney 2011 12:29 5:57 11/15/08 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
132 Tim Brannan 2017 12:29 5:57 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
134 Sam Vernekoff 2023 12:29.3 5:57 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
135 Tanner Leon 2014 12:30 5:57 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
136 Spencer Jensen 2013 12:31 5:58 10/30/10 Delta River League Champ 2
136 Adam Ferguson 2011 12:31 5:58 11/10/07 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
138 Hunter Smith 2019 12:31.3 5:58 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
139 Michael Gamette 2021 12:31.4 5:58 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 6
140 Kai Switlick 2025 12:31.47 5:58 10/1/22 Tom Laythe Invitational 5
141 Dylan Hoffman 2009 12:32 5:58 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
142 Vicente Lamera 2019 12:33.6 5:59 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
143 Tj Brown-pinizzotto2 2011 12:34 5:59 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
144 Aaron Beasley 2026 12:34.66 5:59 10/1/22 Tom Laythe Invitational 2
145 Cristian Hernandez 2015 12:35 6:00 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 2
146 Jack Richardson 2014 12:37 6:00 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
147 Gregg Neves 2019 12:37.5 6:01 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
148 Willy Filice 2010 12:38 6:01 11/10/07 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
149 Charles Kim 2025 12:39.3 6:02 9/10/22 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 1
150 Giancarlo Hash 2024 12:39.75 6:02 10/2/21 Tom Laythe Invitational 4
151 Jeremy Verke 2011 12:40 6:02 11/10/07 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
151 Elliot Raskin 2018 12:40 6:02 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 5
153 Benjamin Brott 2023 12:40.01 6:02 10/2/21 Tom Laythe Invitational 2
154 Landon Miller 2016 12:40.45 6:02 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
155 Diego Levenfeld 2022 12:40.7 6:02 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
156 Blake Formanek 2009 12:41 6:02 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 5
157 Anthony Flores 2017 12:41.63 6:03 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 6
158 Riley Harbour 2013 12:42 6:03 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
158 Matthew Griffin 2016 12:42 6:03 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 5
160 Pat O'Brien 2009 12:42.8 6:03 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
161 Walid Hijazi 2024 12:43.5 6:04 9/10/22 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 5
162 Eric Ross 2025 12:43.63 6:04 10/1/22 Tom Laythe Invitational 3
163 Chris Goode 2013 12:45 6:04 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
163 Justin Brown-Piniz 2011 12:45 6:04 11/10/07 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
165 Eric Frame 2010 12:46 6:05 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 8
166 Chris San Juan 2012 12:47 6:05 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 4
166 Matt Nelson 2012 12:47 6:05 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
166 Andrew Gosselin 2013 12:47 6:05 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
169 Colm McCullaugh 2016 12:48 6:06 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 1
169 Kevin Cendro 2017 12:48 6:06 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
171 Jeremiah Ziebert 2011 12:50 6:07 11/1/08 Delta River League Champ 1
171 Louis Styer 2013 12:50 6:07 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
173 Carson Wignall 2011 12:51 6:07 11/1/08 Delta River League Champ 2
174 Nicholas Ryan 2026 12:53.08 6:08 10/1/22 Tom Laythe Invitational 2
175 Luke Moreno 2018 12:54 6:09 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
176 Frank Valencia 2024 12:55.4 6:09 11/13/21 Sac Joaquin Finals 5
177 Andrew Burrows 2011 12:56 6:10 11/15/08 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
177 John Ricca 2011 12:56 6:10 11/1/08 Delta River League Champ 5
179 Lucas Rucker 2024 12:56.3 6:10 9/10/22 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 3
180 Tristan Miller 2015 12:57 6:10 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
180 Peter Beardsley 2018 12:57 6:10 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
182 Paul Gaffaney 2022 12:57.96 6:10 9/11/21 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 3
183 Austin Burrows 2013 12:59 6:11 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
184 Spencer Morrison 2022 12:59.2 6:11 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
185 Ryan Moyle 2015 12:59.96 6:11 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
186 Caleb Eddy 2014 13:01 6:12 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 4
187 Will Androvich 2014 13:02 6:12 10/30/10 Delta River League Champ 1
188 Nicholas Gamette 2019 13:02.3 6:13 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
189 Charlie Stevens 2010 13:03 6:13 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 6
190 Tim Jones 2012 13:04 6:13 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
191 Robby Hartman 2011 13:04.4 6:14 10/13/07 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
192 Jackson Johns 2026 13:04.48 6:14 10/1/22 Tom Laythe Invitational 2
193 Wyatt Hartline 2010 13:05.5 6:14 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
194 James Oys 2011 13:06.1 6:14 10/13/07 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
195 Logan Day 2014 13:07 6:15 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 5
195 Bryan Brennan 2014 13:07 6:15 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 3
195 Bryan Brennan 2014 13:07 6:15 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
195 Logan Day 2014 13:07 6:15 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
199 Benjamin Flores 2019 13:07.1 6:15 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 2
200 Josh Noll 2020 13:08.4 6:15 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
201 Ryan Rush 2020 13:08.8 6:16 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
202 Steven Crayne 2010 13:09 6:16 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 3
203 Nicholas Macias 2019 13:10.29 6:16 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
204 Marcos Lopez 2023 13:10.6 6:16 9/10/22 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 4
205 Spencer Yee 2013 13:14 6:18 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 2
205 Michael Flodin 2015 13:14 6:18 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 2
207 Matthew Bajamundi 2015 13:15 6:19 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 5
208 Giovanni Sloppye 2022 13:16 6:19 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 1
209 Shane Ransbury 2011 13:19 6:20 11/10/07 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
209 Justin Haynes 2010 13:19 6:20 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 2
209 Riley Skarda 2023 13:19 6:20 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
212 Mitchell Sullivan 2025 13:19.5 6:21 11/13/21 Sac Joaquin Finals 5
213 Michael Fat 2015 13:20 6:21 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 2
214 Stephen Crayne 2010 13:20.2 6:21 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
215 Diego Picazo 2024 13:23 6:22 11/13/21 Sac Joaquin Finals 3
216 Neil Barth 2010 13:23.6 6:23 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
217 Alexander Williams 2023 13:24.6 6:23 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
218 Chris Graff 2014 13:25 6:23 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
219 Jordan Pink 2018 13:26 6:24 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 5
220 Trey Jacobi 2021 13:26.1 6:24 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
221 Nicholas Lyons 2023 13:27.27 6:24 10/2/21 Tom Laythe Invitational 3
222 Blake Carr 2009 13:28 6:25 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 3
223 Giovanni Bagatelos 2024 13:31.4 6:26 11/13/21 Sac Joaquin Finals 4
224 Jaypal Reddy 2026 13:32.6 6:27 9/10/22 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 1
225 Raphael Edralin 2025 13:32.8 6:27 11/13/21 Sac Joaquin Finals 5
226 Cameron Skreden 2010 13:33 6:27 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 5
227 Tyler Thies 2025 13:33.6 6:27 9/10/22 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 3
228 Aidan Guinn 2025 13:34.6 6:28 11/13/21 Sac Joaquin Finals 3
229 Alex Intagliata 2010 13:35 6:28 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
230 Chris Medina 2012 13:37 6:29 11/15/08 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
230 Jamie Moddelmog 2018 13:37 6:29 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
232 Joseph Evangelista-Charbonneau 2025 13:38.62 6:30 10/1/22 Tom Laythe Invitational 2
233 Robert Bonner 2010 13:38.8 6:30 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
234 Patrick Harris 2011 13:39.4 6:30 10/13/07 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
235 Mason Strawn 2024 13:39.47 6:30 10/1/22 Tom Laythe Invitational 4
236 Jesse Llopis 2013 13:41 6:31 10/30/10 Delta River League Champ 1
237 Tim Muller 2014 13:41.05 6:31 10/15/11 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
238 Cole Arnold 2025 13:41.65 6:31 10/2/21 Tom Laythe Invitational 2
239 Ryan Azar 2014 13:42 6:31 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 1
239 Logan Kemper 2015 13:42 6:31 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
241 George Medina 2010 13:46.1 6:33 10/13/07 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
242 George Vlahos 2026 13:47.3 6:34 9/10/22 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 1
243 Christian Reyes 2017 13:47.75 6:34 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
244 Jacob Weil 2020 13:48.5 6:35 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
244 Christian Hyde 2022 13:48.5 6:35 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
246 Brayden O'Brien 2025 13:48.62 6:35 10/1/22 Tom Laythe Invitational 4
247 Matthew Jones 2021 13:50.3 6:35 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
248 Ryan McNeil 2022 13:50.4 6:35 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 1
249 Luke Maechler 2010 13:53 6:37 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 2
250 James Levi 2014 13:54 6:37 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
251 Graham Honig 2015 13:54.73 6:37 10/15/11 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
252 Ben Soloman 2017 13:55.25 6:38 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
253 Drew Standriff 2014 13:57 6:39 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
253 Alex Glasky 2015 13:57 6:39 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 1
255 Ian Hallford 2018 13:58 6:39 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 2
256 Keaton DeBencik 2019 14:00 6:40 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 3
257 Joey Pardini 2011 14:01 6:40 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 2
258 Vince Verspieren 2014 14:02 6:41 10/30/10 Delta River League Champ 1
258 Matt Savidge 2009 14:02 6:41 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 2
260 Bennett Bullard 2025 14:02.9 6:41 9/10/22 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 3
261 Zach McPherson 2011 14:03 6:41 11/1/08 Delta River League Champ 2
262 Tyler Kesthely 2010 14:05 6:42 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 2
263 Christian Honig 2019 14:06 6:43 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
264 Jack Shea 2013 14:08 6:44 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 1
265 Ryan Anderson 2022 14:08.3 6:44 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 2
266 Jacob Crayne 2012 14:09 6:44 11/15/08 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
266 Trevor Martin 2012 14:09 6:44 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 2
268 Brian Trieu 2013 14:11 6:45 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 1
268 Max Schmidt 2013 14:11 6:45 10/30/10 Delta River League Champ 1
268 Daniel Robinson 2016 14:11 6:45 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 2
268 Cassidy Nguyen 2017 14:11 6:45 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 2
272 Jason Paulo 2019 14:11.06 6:45 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
273 Brogan McLaughlin 2023 14:11.8 6:46 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
274 Enrique Pasos 2020 14:13.3 6:46 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
275 Brandon Torado 2011 14:14 6:47 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
276 Eliot Pickering Pick 2022 14:15.2 6:47 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
277 John Lindroos 2022 14:15.35 6:47 10/2/21 Tom Laythe Invitational 4
278 Fernando Echeona 2014 14:16 6:48 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 2
279 Kevin Diederich 2024 14:16.34 6:48 10/1/22 Tom Laythe Invitational 2
280 Timmy Canalas 2021 14:16.8 6:48 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 5
281 Raul Bernal 2017 14:20 6:50 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
282 Marshall Elliott 2014 14:23 6:51 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 3
283 Devin Pettit 2022 14:23.3 6:51 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
284 Andrew McDonald 2022 14:24.8 6:52 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
285 Weston Lehman 2026 14:24.9 6:52 9/10/22 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 1
286 Chris Fines 2018 14:25 6:52 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 2
287 Collin Graham 2024 14:25.88 6:52 10/1/22 Tom Laythe Invitational 2
288 Nick Ferguson 2022 14:26.2 6:52 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 1
289 Anthony Smolich 2016 14:28 6:53 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 1
289 Jacob Sasaura 2018 14:28 6:53 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 4
291 Toby Uba 2013 14:30 6:54 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 1
292 Justin Paredes 2025 14:30.92 6:55 10/1/22 Tom Laythe Invitational 2
293 Aidan Clough 2026 14:32.99 6:56 10/1/22 Tom Laythe Invitational 2
294 Alex Aprea 2015 14:35 6:57 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 4
294 Anthony de Guzman 2019 14:35 6:57 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 2
296 Ian Bupara 2012 14:36 6:57 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 1
296 Ershad Forghany 2017 14:36 6:57 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 3
298 William Paulo 2022 14:36.6 6:57 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
298 Matthew Mellas 2022 14:36.6 6:57 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
300 Mark Isidro 2011 14:37 6:58 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 2
301 Alexander Tate 2026 14:40.4 6:59 9/10/22 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 1
302 Rodrigo Soler 2017 14:42 7:00 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 1
303 Brian Jahn 2017 14:43 7:00 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 2
304 Roanin Krieger 2022 14:46.2 7:02 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
305 Steven Koll 2010 14:47 7:02 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
306 Jim Oys 2011 14:49 7:03 11/1/08 Delta River League Champ 1
307 Michael Conners 2012 14:50 7:04 11/1/08 Delta River League Champ 2
307 Peyton Heisinger 2018 14:50 7:04 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
309 Keegan Butler 2026 14:50.89 7:04 10/1/22 Tom Laythe Invitational 1
310 Ryan Feeney 2009 14:52 7:05 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 2
311 Surya Chavali 2026 14:53.71 7:06 10/1/22 Tom Laythe Invitational 2
312 Patrick Sapunor 2014 14:54 7:06 10/30/10 Delta River League Champ 3
313 John Barreiro 2026 14:55.6 7:06 10/1/22 Tom Laythe Invitational 2
314 David Ryan 2018 14:57 7:07 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
315 Cole Houshel 2022 15:00 7:09 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
316 David Roldan 2015 15:02 7:10 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
317 Thomas Hart 2016 15:03.73 7:10 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
318 Jordan Abdel 2018 15:05 7:11 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 3
318 Andrew Vallero 2018 15:05 7:11 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 4
320 Tristan Mullany 2015 15:05.76 7:11 10/15/11 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
321 Luke Keefer 2021 15:05.9 7:11 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 2
322 Jesse Taylor 2016 15:07.82 7:12 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
323 Matthew Manus 2018 15:11.47 7:14 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
324 Patrick Mahan 2016 15:12 7:14 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 2
325 Loren Mcintyre 0 15:12.2 7:14 9/2/06 Granite Bay Invitational 1
326 Reginald Camacho 2015 15:15 7:16 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 2
327 Declan Cooley 2026 15:19.85 7:18 10/1/22 Tom Laythe Invitational 1
328 Matthew Woollgar 2015 15:20 7:18 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
329 Rishi Vasanthan 2025 15:20.03 7:18 10/1/22 Tom Laythe Invitational 4
330 Jonathan Valencia 2026 15:22.5 7:19 10/1/22 Tom Laythe Invitational 2
331 Wesley Nanjo 2010 15:23 7:20 9/2/06 Granite Bay Invitational 2
332 Giancarlo Brida 2016 15:24 7:20 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 2
333 George Sicner 2021 15:24.5 7:20 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 4
334 Christopher Raj 2018 15:27 7:21 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 2
335 Gabriel Gonzalez 2024 15:33.03 7:24 9/11/21 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 1
336 Andrew Clemente 2024 15:34.46 7:25 10/2/21 Tom Laythe Invitational 1
337 Luis-Alexander Uribe 2022 15:38.9 7:27 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
338 Joseph Nuno 2020 15:45 7:30 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
339 Saverio Bernardi 2019 15:47 7:31 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 2
340 Mark Miller 2009 15:55 7:35 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 4
340 Garrett Simpson 2019 15:55 7:35 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 2
342 Atzin Chavez 2018 15:57 7:36 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 1
343 Alexander Brown 2024 15:58.97 7:37 10/2/21 Tom Laythe Invitational 3
344 Edwin Perez 2017 16:01 7:38 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 2
345 Max Adams 2017 16:28 7:50 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 1
346 Daniel Ryan 2025 16:30.13 7:51 10/2/21 Tom Laythe Invitational 2
347 James Kornowski 2010 16:32 7:52 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
348 Michael Sicner 2022 16:41.07 7:57 9/11/21 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 2
349 Ian North 2018 16:43 7:58 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
350 James Sung 2026 16:44.9 7:59 10/1/22 Tom Laythe Invitational 2
351 Jared Guthrie 2018 16:45 7:59 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
352 Steven Santoyo 2011 16:52.2 8:02 10/13/07 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
353 Thomas Contreras 2022 16:56.3 8:04 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 3
354 Loren Mcintyre 2010 17:04 8:08 9/13/06 Delta River #1 1
355 Alex Johns 2017 17:09 8:10 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 1
356 Noah Ferguson 2023 17:13.57 8:12 9/11/21 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 1
357 David Dardis 2020 17:17.5 8:14 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
358 Evan Archibeque 2026 17:26.1 8:18 10/1/22 Tom Laythe Invitational 1
359 Connor Gillespie 2020 17:29.3 8:20 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
360 Francis Tran 2018 17:38 8:24 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 1
361 Hudson Meyer 2022 17:47 8:28 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
362 Alejandro Penilla 2026 17:49 8:29 9/10/22 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 1
363 Riley Goebels 2020 17:55.2 8:32 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
364 Nick Venegas 2022 18:04.8 8:37 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 1
365 Daniel Koumelis 2010 18:05 8:37 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
366 Kevin Twiss 2017 18:31.04 8:49 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
367 Chris Appel 2017 18:50 8:58 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
368 Harrison Hong 2018 18:57 9:01 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
369 Zachary Foote 2017 19:08 9:07 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 1
370 Nicholas Contreras 2024 19:31.88 9:18 10/2/21 Tom Laythe Invitational 4
371 Ryan Sopwith 2016 19:36 9:20 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
372 Alex Runyan 2011 21:03 10:01 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
373 Matin Sayareh 2025 21:26.06 10:12 10/2/21 Tom Laythe Invitational 1
374 Matthew White 2010 31:32 15:01 9/13/06 Delta River #1 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.