To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Distance

Course PR Report: Cherry Island Sports Complex

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 1.92 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Michael Chambers 2021 10:15.4 5:21 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
2 Caelin Sutch 2020 10:25 5:26 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
3 Gavin Joaquin 2022 10:26.9 5:27 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
4 Braden King 2022 10:34.2 5:30 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
5 Tyler Offerman 2022 10:35.9 5:31 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
6 Harley Sherman 2022 10:36.6 5:32 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
7 Cameron Cleland 2022 10:38.2 5:32 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
8 Eric Huitt 2020 10:39.6 5:33 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
9 Ian King 2022 10:48 5:38 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
10 Tommy Gee 2021 10:48.2 5:38 9/26/18 Delta League #1 2
11 Joey Ryan 2022 10:48.7 5:38 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
12 Demetri Petuskey 2020 10:52.4 5:40 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
13 Julian Curiale 2022 10:59.3 5:43 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
14 Diego Levenfeld 2022 11:11.2 5:50 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
15 Michael Gamette 2021 11:12 5:50 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
16 Joe Ryan 2021 11:12.5 5:50 9/26/18 Delta League #1 2
17 Lukas Crawford 2021 11:12.6 5:50 9/26/18 Delta League #1 2
18 Tomas Penner 2022 11:19.7 5:54 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
19 Spencer Morrison 2022 11:31.4 6:00 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
20 Trey Jacobi 2021 11:35.1 6:02 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
21 Giovanni Sloppye 2022 11:48.8 6:09 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
22 Ryan Anderson 2022 11:57.2 6:14 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
23 Christian Hyde 2022 12:00.1 6:15 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
24 Ryan McNeil 2022 12:00.7 6:15 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
25 Andrew McDonald 2022 12:07.5 6:19 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
26 John Lindroos 2022 12:10.5 6:20 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
27 Matthew Jones 2021 12:16.9 6:24 9/26/18 Delta League #1 2
28 Paul Gaffaney 2022 12:19.4 6:25 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
29 Jack Ericson 2022 12:25 6:28 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
30 Timmy Canalas 2021 12:43.7 6:38 9/26/18 Delta League #1 2
31 Roanin Krieger 2022 12:50.4 6:41 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
32 Cole Houshel 2022 12:59.4 6:46 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
33 Devin Pettit 2022 13:02.4 6:48 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
34 William Paulo 2022 13:06.3 6:50 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
35 Eliot Pickering Pick 2022 13:14 6:54 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
36 Nick Ferguson 2022 13:17 6:55 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
37 Joseph Nuno 2020 13:18.3 6:56 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
38 George Sicner 2021 13:23.2 6:58 9/26/18 Delta League #1 2
39 Luke Keefer 2021 13:34.8 7:04 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
40 Tommy Contreras 2022 15:02.2 7:50 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
41 Hudson Meyer 2022 15:28.4 8:04 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
42 Michael Sicner 2022 16:20.6 8:31 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.