To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Distance

Course PR Report: Cherry Island Sports Complex

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 1.92 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Michael Chambers 2021 10:15.4 5:21 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
2 Caelin Sutch 2020 10:25 5:26 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
3 Gavin Joaquin 2022 10:26.9 5:27 9/26/18 Delta League #1 2
4 Cole Rasmussen 2023 10:30.6 5:28 9/25/19 Delta League #1 1
5 Braden King 2022 10:34.2 5:30 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
6 Tyler Offerman 2022 10:35.9 5:31 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
7 Harley Sherman 2022 10:36.6 5:32 9/26/18 Delta League #1 2
8 Gabe Giannini 2023 10:37.6 5:32 9/25/19 Delta League #1 1
9 Cameron Cleland 2022 10:38.2 5:32 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
10 Eric Huitt 2020 10:39.6 5:33 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
11 Ian King 2022 10:48 5:38 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
12 Tommy Gee 2021 10:48.2 5:38 9/26/18 Delta League #1 2
13 Joey Ryan 2022 10:48.7 5:38 9/26/18 Delta League #1 2
14 Spencer Morrison 2022 10:49.6 5:38 9/25/19 Delta League #1 2
15 Demetri Petuskey 2020 10:52.4 5:40 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
16 Julian Curiale 2022 10:53.3 5:40 9/25/19 Delta League #1 2
17 Jack Ericson 2022 11:08.4 5:48 9/25/19 Delta League #1 2
18 Diego Levenfeld 2022 11:11.2 5:50 9/26/18 Delta League #1 2
19 Michael Gamette 2021 11:12 5:50 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
20 Joe Ryan 2021 11:12.5 5:50 9/26/18 Delta League #1 2
21 Lukas Crawford 2021 11:12.6 5:50 9/26/18 Delta League #1 2
22 Tomas Penner 2022 11:19.7 5:54 9/26/18 Delta League #1 2
23 Christian Hyde 2022 11:20.9 5:55 9/25/19 Delta League #1 2
24 Paul Gaffaney 2022 11:25.2 5:57 9/25/19 Delta League #1 2
25 Kevin Cox 2022 11:25.5 5:57 9/25/19 Delta League #1 1
26 Sam Vernekoff 2023 11:27 5:58 9/25/19 Delta League #1 1
27 Trey Jacobi 2021 11:35.1 6:02 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
28 Ryan Anderson 2022 11:37.6 6:03 9/25/19 Delta League #1 2
29 Alexander Williams 2023 11:47.2 6:08 9/25/19 Delta League #1 1
30 Ryan McNeil 2022 11:47.8 6:09 9/25/19 Delta League #1 2
31 Giovanni Sloppye 2022 11:48.8 6:09 9/26/18 Delta League #1 2
32 Ben Ryan 2023 11:58.2 6:14 9/25/19 Delta League #1 1
33 Marcos Lopez 2023 12:03.8 6:17 9/25/19 Delta League #1 1
34 Riley Skarda 2023 12:05.3 6:18 9/25/19 Delta League #1 1
35 Andrew McDonald 2022 12:07.5 6:19 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
36 John Lindroos 2022 12:10.5 6:20 9/26/18 Delta League #1 2
37 Michael Solis 2023 12:14.7 6:23 9/25/19 Delta League #1 1
38 Eliot Pickering Pick 2022 12:16 6:23 9/25/19 Delta League #1 2
39 Matthew Jones 2021 12:16.9 6:24 9/26/18 Delta League #1 2
40 Nicholas LYONS 2023 12:20.4 6:26 9/25/19 Delta League #1 1
41 Joseph Pyle 2023 12:30.7 6:31 9/25/19 Delta League #1 1
42 Nick Ferguson 2022 12:31.9 6:32 9/25/19 Delta League #1 2
43 Timmy Canalas 2021 12:43.7 6:38 9/26/18 Delta League #1 2
44 Roanin Krieger 2022 12:50.4 6:41 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
45 Devin Pettit 2022 12:53.7 6:43 9/25/19 Delta League #1 2
46 Cole Houshel 2022 12:59.4 6:46 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
47 William Paulo 2022 13:06.3 6:50 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
48 Brogan McLaughlin 2023 13:09.8 6:51 9/25/19 Delta League #1 1
49 Jonathan Kay 2022 13:16.5 6:55 9/25/19 Delta League #1 1
50 Joseph Nuno 2020 13:18.3 6:56 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
51 George Sicner 2021 13:23.2 6:58 9/26/18 Delta League #1 2
52 Luke Snider 2022 13:26.2 7:00 9/25/19 Delta League #1 1
53 Declan Taber 2022 13:28 7:01 9/25/19 Delta League #1 1
54 Luke Keefer 2021 13:34.8 7:04 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
55 Lucas Paton 2023 13:37.7 7:06 9/25/19 Delta League #1 1
56 Patrick Brannan 2023 14:26.1 7:31 9/25/19 Delta League #1 1
57 Sean Paredes 2022 14:26.2 7:31 9/25/19 Delta League #1 1
58 Jack Pettit 2023 14:27.5 7:32 9/25/19 Delta League #1 1
59 Tommy Contreras 2022 14:56 7:47 9/25/19 Delta League #1 2
60 Michael D'Incecco 2022 15:11.7 7:55 9/25/19 Delta League #1 1
61 Hudson Meyer 2022 15:28.4 8:04 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
62 Michael Sicner 2022 15:46.4 8:13 9/25/19 Delta League #1 2
63 Juan Jimenez 2023 15:47.2 8:13 9/25/19 Delta League #1 1
64 Mate Kapinya 2023 15:58.1 8:19 9/25/19 Delta League #1 1
65 Divyanshu Zaveri 2022 16:56.7 8:50 9/25/19 Delta League #1 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.