To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Distance

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Crystal Springs

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 2.95 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Tuc Thraerd 2010 16:45 5:41 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
2 Yam Otoni 2010 17:08 5:48 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
3 Emck Nayg 2010 17:15 5:51 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
4 Ysay Aemo 2010 17:32 5:57 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
5 Perd Oera 2010 17:33 5:57 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
6 Eighta Mak 2010 17:39 5:59 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
7 Viam Nol 2010 18:00 6:06 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
8 Imr Opoli 2010 18:01 6:06 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
9 Neyst Dos 2010 18:09 6:09 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
10 Ustn Oldnd 2010 18:18 6:12 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
11 Orado Engd 2010 18:20 6:13 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
12 Uemi Etaso 2010 18:29 6:16 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
13 ARILE BANH 2010 18:33 6:17 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
14 Zyt Thev 2010 18:34 6:18 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
15 Heiy Acera 2010 18:37 6:19 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
16 Esth Aget 2010 18:44 6:21 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
17 Ikeli Tair 2010 18:46 6:22 9/15/07 Bigfoot Invitational 3
18 Jp O'neil 2010 18:50 6:23 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
19 Nyrt Oormu 2010 18:53 6:24 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
19 Ihony Kelck 2010 18:53 6:24 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
21 dang avori 2010 18:55 6:25 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
22 Eacki Tian 2010 19:08 6:29 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
23 Rias Chess 2010 19:10 6:30 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
23 Oughss Uageo 2010 19:10 6:30 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
25 Sner Ekine 2010 19:23 6:34 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
26 Untll Radr 2010 19:28 6:36 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
27 Equae Ingl 2010 19:37 6:39 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
28 Iestu Pid 2010 19:40 6:40 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
29 Ielmy Yernn 2010 19:42 6:41 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
30 Kelnt Soel 2010 20:01 6:47 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
31 Skelth Zaip 2010 20:03 6:48 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
32 Ygara Ubanu 2010 20:08 6:49 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
32 Garl Oelmu 2010 20:08 6:49 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
34 Uraki Oeldi 2010 20:11 6:51 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
35 Iach Ightt 2010 20:19 6:53 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
36 Urni Serd 2010 20:32 6:58 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
37 Evory Turnn 2010 20:47 7:03 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
38 Mous Yani 2010 21:01 7:07 9/15/06 Bigfoot Invitational 3
39 Maif Yoru 2010 21:30 7:17 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
40 Jood Rult 2010 21:52 7:25 9/14/08 Bigfoot Invitational 3
42 Deacon Armstrong 2020 39:44 13:28 12/19/16 Test XC Event 3 2
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.