To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Frogtown

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 2 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Jansen Gillig 2023 11:34.6 5:47 11/9/19 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
2 Daniel Gonzales 2023 11:35 5:48 10/5/19 Bret Harte Invitational 2
3 Noah Pagaran 2022 11:36.6 5:48 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
4 Devin Duaime 2011 11:41 5:51 11/8/08 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
5 Andrew Rigdon 2023 11:43.8 5:52 11/9/19 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
6 Andrew Fritch 2024 11:44.8 5:52 11/6/21 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
7 Jeffrey Overgaard 2024 11:47.5 5:54 11/6/21 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
8 Sebastian Perez 2022 11:52.4 5:56 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
9 Justin Werner 2021 11:53 5:57 9/15/18 Bret Harte Invitational 3
10 Dylan Schmerer 2015 11:55 5:58 11/3/12 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
11 Clayton Lenz 2013 11:56 5:58 11/7/09 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
11 Lucas Cossette 2016 11:56 5:58 11/3/12 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
13 Caleb Cliburn 2025 11:57.18 5:59 9/18/21 Frogtown XC Invitational 1
14 Baylen Ponte 2025 11:57.6 5:59 11/6/21 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
15 Devin Gregory 2022 11:59.4 6:00 11/9/19 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
16 Gio Jamosmos 2021 11:59.7 6:00 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
17 Zach McKeever 2015 12:00 6:00 11/5/11 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
18 Earl Henderson 2021 12:01.9 6:01 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
19 Juan Paredes 2015 12:02 6:01 11/5/11 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
19 Joshua Bishop 2022 12:02 6:01 10/5/19 Bret Harte Invitational 3
21 Jace Greenwood 2015 12:03 6:02 11/5/11 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
22 Josh Jantz 2019 12:03.2 6:02 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
23 Daniel Bishop 2014 12:04 6:02 11/5/11 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
24 Alexander De Leon 2019 12:04.3 6:02 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
25 Bryan Foronda 2014 12:06 6:03 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
26 Ryan Bonnifield 2018 12:07 6:04 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
27 Maxwell Little 2014 12:08 6:04 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
28 Matt Oliver 2011 12:09 6:05 11/8/08 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
29 Elijah Tsai 2021 12:11.8 6:06 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
30 Ronnie Rosal 2014 12:15 6:08 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
31 Calvin Abbott 2019 12:15.2 6:08 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
32 Jack Gulden 2022 12:16 6:08 10/5/19 Bret Harte Invitational 3
33 Cooper Gill 2013 12:17 6:09 11/7/09 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
33 Alex Batterton 2017 12:17 6:09 11/8/14 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
35 Andrew Talley 2013 12:20 6:10 11/7/09 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
35 Kunal Patel 2016 12:20 6:10 11/3/12 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
37 Camden Harris 2013 12:22 6:11 11/7/09 Sac Joaquin Subsection 5
37 Camden Harris 2013 12:22 6:11 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 5
39 Sean Tennis 2014 12:23 6:12 11/5/11 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
39 Matthew Huang 2018 12:23 6:12 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
39 Biraj Nainabasti 2023 12:23 6:12 10/5/19 Bret Harte Invitational 2
42 Justin Martinez 2024 12:25.5 6:13 11/6/21 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
43 Patrick Revives 2020 12:29 6:15 9/16/17 Bret Harte Invitational 4
44 Alex Padilla 2022 12:29.8 6:15 11/9/19 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
45 Darius Tuy 2023 12:29.9 6:15 11/9/19 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
46 Nick Bennett 2015 12:30 6:15 11/3/12 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
46 Scott Yamada 2015 12:30 6:15 11/3/12 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
48 Ronak Patel 2010 12:33 6:17 11/3/07 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
49 Alex Zorea 2024 12:33.5 6:17 11/6/21 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
50 Yudi Lai 2019 12:34.2 6:17 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
51 Carter Kulm 2022 12:35 6:18 10/5/19 Bret Harte Invitational 4
52 Brett Miller 2014 12:36 6:18 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
52 Raymond Lozano 2017 12:36 6:18 11/8/14 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
52 Wills Lenz 2009 12:36 6:18 11/4/06 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
55 Nick Talley 2011 12:39 6:20 11/8/08 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
55 Eric Wei 2016 12:39 6:20 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
55 Keith Mertz 2023 12:39 6:20 10/5/19 Bret Harte Invitational 2
58 Dylan Gadeke 2014 12:40 6:20 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
58 Garrett Hodges 2009 12:40 6:20 11/4/06 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
60 Armand Sapata 2015 12:41 6:21 11/3/12 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
60 Johnaton Malveaux 2021 12:41 6:21 9/15/18 Bret Harte Invitational 3
62 Rosendo Castro 2010 12:43 6:22 11/3/07 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
63 Jacob Stevens-Cain 2016 12:44 6:22 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
64 Kobi Hoang 2025 12:44.4 6:22 11/6/21 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
65 Calvert CJ Balumbu 2015 12:45 6:23 11/3/12 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
66 Anthony Fonseca 2020 12:46.4 6:23 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
67 Eric Soriano 2016 12:47 6:24 9/21/13 Frogtown Invitational 4
67 Dylan Pecchinino 2011 12:47 6:24 11/3/07 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
69 Myles Jamias 2022 12:47.3 6:24 11/9/19 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
70 Thomas Iten 2023 12:47.8 6:24 11/9/19 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
71 Donovan Burnett 2014 12:48 6:24 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
71 Owen Deguzman 2021 12:48 6:24 9/16/17 Bret Harte Invitational 1
73 Dylan Loth 2021 12:48.9 6:24 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
74 Nicholas Jamora 2019 12:49 6:25 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
74 Dylan Marlowe 2022 12:49 6:25 10/5/19 Bret Harte Invitational 2
76 Logan Neuner 2024 12:49.5 6:25 11/6/21 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
77 Dante Wynn 2021 12:50.5 6:25 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
78 James Connelly 2012 12:51 6:26 11/8/08 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
78 Chris Carney 2013 12:51 6:26 11/7/09 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
80 Blake Simas 2013 12:52 6:26 11/7/09 Sac Joaquin Subsection 5
81 Robin Hong 2015 12:53 6:27 11/5/11 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
81 Duy Nguyen 2010 12:53 6:27 11/3/07 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
83 David Le 2016 12:54 6:27 11/3/12 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
83 Daniel Bimat 2009 12:54 6:27 11/4/06 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
85 Chris Gleason 2013 12:55 6:28 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 5
86 Zach Galvez 2024 12:56.2 6:28 11/6/21 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
87 Michael Moran 2021 12:57 6:29 9/15/18 Bret Harte Invitational 2
88 Johnny Nilsen 2012 12:58 6:29 11/8/08 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
89 Jonathon Bahr 2017 12:59 6:30 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
89 Ralph Lozano-Ojeda 2022 12:59 6:30 10/5/19 Bret Harte Invitational 3
91 Josh Zatarain 2021 13:00 6:30 9/15/18 Bret Harte Invitational 3
92 Cameron Huff 2019 13:01.6 6:31 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
93 Joseph Garfield 2013 13:03 6:32 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
94 Garrett Wong 2012 13:04 6:32 11/7/09 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
95 Grant Dunaway 2017 13:05 6:33 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
96 Nick Myers 2012 13:08 6:34 11/7/09 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
97 Ryan Rabena 2017 13:09 6:35 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
97 Nick Garcia 2009 13:09 6:35 11/4/06 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
99 Mason Wong 2014 13:10 6:35 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
99 Mason Wong 2014 13:10 6:35 11/5/11 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
101 Chad Louie 2014 13:11 6:36 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
102 Alex Edelstein 2019 13:11.3 6:36 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
103 Matthew Tolentino 2019 13:11.8 6:36 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 5
104 Angelo Cabuang 2016 13:12 6:36 9/21/13 Frogtown Invitational 4
105 Alex Piasecki 2011 13:13 6:37 11/8/08 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
105 Nasser Saleh 2014 13:13 6:37 11/5/11 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
105 Damien Levitt 2015 13:13 6:37 9/22/12 Frogtown Invitational 4
105 John Heck 2023 13:13 6:37 10/5/19 Bret Harte Invitational 1
109 Alec Jamosmos 2017 13:15 6:38 9/21/13 Frogtown Invitational 4
109 Gabriel Enriquez 2016 13:15 6:38 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
109 Nick Gonzales 2011 13:15 6:38 11/3/07 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
112 Timothy Kuntz 2011 13:16 6:38 11/8/08 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
112 Raul Olvera 2015 13:16 6:38 11/5/11 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
114 Michael Mendoza 2014 13:17 6:39 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
114 Zach Hansen 2018 13:17 6:39 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
116 Alexander MacDannald 2015 13:18 6:39 11/5/11 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
117 Tory Nguyen 2023 13:19 6:40 10/5/19 Bret Harte Invitational 2
118 Chris Low 2012 13:21 6:41 11/7/09 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
118 Justin Sherman 2019 13:21 6:41 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
118 Steven Estrella 2009 13:21 6:41 11/4/06 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
121 Tyler Rodgers 2011 13:23 6:42 11/8/08 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
122 Pat Lenz 2011 13:24 6:42 11/8/08 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
122 Landon Guzman 2015 13:24 6:42 11/3/12 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
124 Jonathan Mui 2012 13:25 6:43 11/8/08 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
124 Chad Shimozaki 2017 13:25 6:43 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
126 Trent Callcott 2013 13:26 6:43 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
126 Sean Connor 2009 13:26 6:43 11/4/06 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
128 Ethan Johnson 2014 13:28 6:44 9/24/11 Frogtown Invitational 4
129 Mason Smith 2015 13:29 6:45 11/3/12 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
130 Coby Fujishige 2014 13:30 6:45 11/5/11 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
130 Joel Manipol 2015 13:30 6:45 11/5/11 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
132 David Bruce 2014 13:31 6:46 9/24/11 Frogtown Invitational 3
132 Nathan Lebed 2009 13:31 6:46 11/4/06 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
134 Justin Ramos 2017 13:32 6:46 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
135 Joaquin Baker 2020 13:32.77 6:46 8/24/16 Frogtown Scrimmage 1
136 Nickolas Rosero 2022 13:33 6:47 10/5/19 Bret Harte Invitational 4
137 Maceo Santiuste-Loera 2014 13:35 6:48 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
137 Dan Spoelstra 2020 13:35 6:48 9/16/17 Bret Harte Invitational 4
139 Josh Robinson 2012 13:37 6:49 11/8/08 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
139 Nicholas Parker 2013 13:37 6:49 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
141 Peter Lenz 2009 13:38 6:49 11/4/06 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
142 Ethan Loth 2024 13:39.5 6:50 11/6/21 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
143 Steven Xu 2018 13:40 6:50 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
143 Richard Lacour 2009 13:40 6:50 11/4/06 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
145 David Sievers 2014 13:42 6:51 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
146 Luca Casillas 2025 13:42.1 6:51 11/6/21 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
147 Jacob Grafius 2015 13:44 6:52 11/5/11 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
148 Taylor Huff 2015 13:46 6:53 9/24/11 Frogtown Invitational 2
148 AJ Session 2019 13:46 6:53 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
148 Trevor Flores 2021 13:46 6:53 9/15/18 Bret Harte Invitational 2
148 Chris Dial 2010 13:46 6:53 11/4/06 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
152 Cameron Flores 2014 13:47 6:54 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
152 Juwan Seales 2017 13:47 6:54 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
152 Matthew Tran 2024 13:47 6:54 11/6/21 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
155 Ethan Hart 2021 13:47.9 6:54 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
156 Justin Centers 2021 13:50 6:55 9/15/18 Bret Harte Invitational 2
157 Josh Quinzon 2020 13:51 6:56 9/16/17 Bret Harte Invitational 1
158 Logan Sovinec 2025 13:51.7 6:56 11/6/21 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
159 Meng Lo 2015 13:52 6:56 11/3/12 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
160 Joaquin Gomez 2015 13:53 6:57 11/3/12 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
161 Dillon Ricks 2015 13:54 6:57 11/3/12 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
162 Connor Dougherty 2014 13:56 6:58 11/5/11 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
162 John Lee 2017 13:56 6:58 11/8/14 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
164 Neco Johnson 2012 13:58 6:59 11/8/08 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
164 Emiliano Nevarez 2016 13:58 6:59 11/3/12 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
164 Johnnie Ogo 2017 13:58 6:59 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
167 Chris Barth 2012 13:59 7:00 11/8/08 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
168 Forest Robles 2011 14:00 7:00 11/8/08 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
168 Aron Gogna 2010 14:00 7:00 11/3/07 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
170 Kai Parker-Fong 2014 14:01 7:01 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
170 Gabriel Gargalicana 2018 14:01 7:01 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
172 Joseph Armstrong 2019 14:02 7:01 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 5
173 Albert Liang 2014 14:04 7:02 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
173 Breece Skaggs 2011 14:04 7:02 11/3/07 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
175 Krishna Meas 2020 14:04.9 7:02 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
176 Paul Ou-Yang 2011 14:05 7:03 11/8/08 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
176 Eric Ung 2014 14:05 7:03 9/24/11 Frogtown Invitational 1
178 Dylan Marlow 2022 14:09 7:05 9/15/18 Bret Harte Invitational 1
179 Kyle Loth 2023 14:10.3 7:05 11/9/19 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
180 Jake Goodman 2015 14:11 7:06 11/3/12 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
181 Garrett Lam 2016 14:12 7:06 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
181 Blake Bewley 2009 14:12 7:06 11/4/06 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
183 Ryan Gildea 2013 14:14 7:07 11/7/09 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
184 Raymond Mak 2012 14:17 7:09 11/7/09 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
184 Lanzo Small 2013 14:17 7:09 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
186 Joey Lagarbo 2010 14:18 7:09 11/4/06 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
187 Zach Morgan 2018 14:20 7:10 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
188 Oscar Ramos 2020 14:20.8 7:10 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
189 Patrick Walker 2015 14:21 7:11 9/22/12 Frogtown Invitational 2
190 Helio Prado 2021 14:21.9 7:11 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
191 Scott Rafert 2021 14:22 7:11 9/15/18 Bret Harte Invitational 3
191 Mark Murphy 0 14:22 7:11 9/24/05 Frogtown Invitational 1
193 Diego Escobar 2019 14:23.76 7:12 8/24/16 Frogtown Scrimmage 1
194 Kenton Shimozaki 2015 14:24 7:12 11/3/12 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
194 Julius Ellis 2020 14:24 7:12 9/16/17 Bret Harte Invitational 4
196 Nick Lenz 2013 14:25 7:13 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 5
197 Christopher Martin 2020 14:28 7:14 9/16/17 Bret Harte Invitational 4
197 Justino Jacobs 2022 14:28 7:14 10/5/19 Bret Harte Invitational 1
199 Eric Comacho 2013 14:32 7:16 11/7/09 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
200 Reagan Liddon 2017 14:35 7:18 11/8/14 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
201 Michael Nesbitt 2021 14:36.5 7:18 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
202 Eddy Rodriguez 2011 14:38 7:19 11/8/08 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
203 Anthony DeHoyos 2014 14:40 7:20 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
204 Jared O'Brien-Yates 2018 14:42 7:21 11/8/14 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
205 Andrew Dougherty 2016 14:46 7:23 9/21/13 Frogtown Invitational 4
206 Nick Halliwell 2013 14:49 7:25 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
206 Nicholas Gueffroy 2010 14:49 7:25 11/4/06 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
208 Brian Gadeke 2010 14:51 7:26 11/4/06 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
209 Lance Uch 2024 14:52.9 7:26 11/6/21 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
210 Robert Norbutas III 2019 14:53.06 7:27 8/24/16 Frogtown Scrimmage 3
211 Tyler Collier 2015 14:54 7:27 11/5/11 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
212 Donovan Jones 2021 14:55 7:28 9/16/17 Bret Harte Invitational 1
213 Travis Wynn 2017 14:57 7:29 11/8/14 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
214 Jeff Dwyer 2013 15:00 7:30 11/7/09 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
215 Xavier Thompson 2017 15:01 7:31 9/21/13 Frogtown Invitational 2
216 Kristopher Mui 2014 15:02 7:31 9/24/11 Frogtown Invitational 2
217 Joshua Perez 2019 15:03.37 7:32 8/24/16 Frogtown Scrimmage 1
218 Brandon Dominguez 2017 15:04 7:32 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
218 Jerryl Wong 2019 15:04 7:32 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 5
220 Haydn Eaton 2023 15:06.9 7:33 11/9/19 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
221 Michael Domingo 2025 15:07 7:34 11/6/21 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
222 William Weaver 2012 15:10 7:35 11/8/08 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
222 Hugo Aguayo 2010 15:10 7:35 11/4/06 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
224 Giovanny Zapata 2015 15:11 7:36 9/24/11 Frogtown Invitational 1
225 Tony Tran 2025 15:11.3 7:36 11/6/21 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
226 Matthew Babcock 2025 15:12.3 7:36 11/6/21 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
227 Youssef Saleh 2019 15:12.8 7:36 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 5
228 Mason Stewart 2013 15:13 7:37 9/25/10 Frogtown Invitational 1
229 Matias De Guzman 2020 15:18.18 7:39 8/24/16 Frogtown Scrimmage 1
230 Erick Fonseca 2020 15:18.8 7:39 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
231 Jake Abarca 2013 15:20 7:40 11/7/09 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
232 Liam Lacer 2023 15:23.1 7:42 11/9/19 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
233 Gabe Mondragon 2012 15:25 7:43 11/8/08 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
234 Anthony Huynh 2015 15:26 7:43 11/5/11 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
234 Alberto Reyes 2016 15:26 7:43 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
236 Matthew Hoey 2012 15:28 7:44 11/8/08 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
237 Cameron Wanket 2018 15:29 7:45 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
238 Srikant Sagireddy 2017 15:30 7:45 9/21/13 Frogtown Invitational 2
238 Jackson Phipps 2018 15:30 7:45 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
240 Nathan Ensley 2016 15:31 7:46 11/3/12 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
240 Dominic Sanders 2021 15:31 7:46 9/16/17 Bret Harte Invitational 1
242 Adam Looper 2017 15:34 7:47 9/21/13 Frogtown Invitational 2
243 Matthew Hymes 2014 15:48 7:54 11/5/11 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
243 Jack Best-Silva 2021 15:48 7:54 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
245 Maxwell Herriage 2020 15:49 7:55 9/17/16 Bret Harte Invitational 3
246 Mitchell Lo 2021 15:51 7:56 9/16/17 Bret Harte Invitational 1
247 Kyle Johnson 2017 15:52 7:56 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
248 Arta Gharib Pars 2010 16:05 8:02 11/4/06 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
248 Greg Smart 0 16:05 8:02 11/5/05 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
250 Chad Hill 2009 16:06 8:03 11/4/06 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
251 Ben Grafius 2010 16:08 8:04 11/4/06 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
252 Wilson Chen 2012 16:13 8:06 11/7/09 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
253 Sabin Overton 2020 16:15 8:08 9/16/17 Bret Harte Invitational 1
254 Zachary Doss 2020 16:16 8:08 9/16/17 Bret Harte Invitational 1
255 Marcos Lopez 0 16:18 8:09 9/24/05 Frogtown Invitational 1
256 Brian Tae Eum 2016 16:20 8:10 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
257 Michael Morrison 2016 16:25 8:13 9/22/12 Frogtown Invitational 1
258 Julian Ward 2013 16:27 8:14 9/26/09 Frogtown Invitational 2
258 Nick Steele 2014 16:27 8:14 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
260 Angelo Cruz 2023 16:27.5 8:14 11/9/19 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
261 Thomas Duncan 2014 16:29 8:15 9/25/10 Frogtown Invitational 2
261 Derek Skinner 2018 16:29 8:15 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
261 Kyle Boyle 0 16:29 8:15 11/5/05 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
264 Lorenzo Luna 2014 16:33 8:17 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
264 Andrew Ung 2016 16:33 8:17 9/21/13 Frogtown Invitational 2
266 Jack Duncan 2022 16:33.5 8:17 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
267 Noah Sandoval 2017 16:34 8:17 9/21/13 Frogtown Invitational 2
268 Aiden Bryant 2023 16:35 8:18 10/5/19 Bret Harte Invitational 2
269 Brock Allen 2011 16:36 8:18 11/8/08 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
270 Benjamin New-Duval 2015 16:39 8:20 9/24/11 Frogtown Invitational 1
270 Bowan Luan 2010 16:39 8:20 11/4/06 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
272 Erik Quinzon 2019 16:41 8:21 9/17/16 Bret Harte Invitational 1
273 Joseph Ung 2019 16:41.3 8:21 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
274 Alex Weinert 0 16:51 8:26 11/5/05 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
275 Enrique Velasco 2013 16:57 8:29 9/25/10 Frogtown Invitational 1
276 Nicholas Fornaciari 2015 17:02 8:31 9/22/12 Frogtown Invitational 1
277 Aiden Pogue 2020 17:02.1 8:31 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
278 Elijah Jacobo 2015 17:05 8:33 9/22/12 Frogtown Invitational 1
279 Ethan Jamosmos 2020 17:10.9 8:35 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
280 Nathaniel Kita 2016 17:13 8:37 9/22/12 Frogtown Invitational 1
281 Kyle Nichols 0 17:15 8:38 11/5/05 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
282 Jordan Antonini 2014 17:17 8:39 11/6/10 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
283 Patrick Wanket 2022 17:20.7 8:40 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
284 Sebastien Bricka 2012 17:24 8:42 9/26/09 Frogtown Invitational 1
284 Andrew Hardenburgh 2015 17:24 8:42 9/22/12 Frogtown Invitational 1
286 Nick Sawyer 2016 17:30 8:45 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
287 Kevin Taing 2010 17:35 8:48 11/4/06 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
288 Justin Runtal 2011 17:37 8:49 11/8/08 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
289 Alfonso Favila-Hernandez 2015 17:50 8:55 11/3/12 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
290 Joel McReynolds 0 17:51 8:56 11/5/05 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
291 Lawrence Chen 2016 17:53 8:57 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
292 Luke Maldonado 2025 17:54.7 8:57 11/6/21 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
293 Jackson Palmer 2021 17:56 8:58 9/16/17 Bret Harte Invitational 1
294 Alejo Castillon 2017 17:57 8:59 11/8/14 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
295 Gavin Wong 2017 17:58 8:59 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
296 Herberto Herrera 2011 18:02 9:01 11/8/08 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
297 Harold Parker 2023 18:05.5 9:03 11/9/19 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
298 Corbin Belcher 2021 18:09 9:04 9/16/17 Bret Harte Invitational 1
299 Christian de la cruz 2022 18:12.9 9:06 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
300 Stetson Baldwin 2022 18:26.2 9:13 11/9/19 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
301 Mark Jantz 2021 18:37.7 9:19 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
302 Jacob Mariz 2018 18:38 9:19 8/26/15 Frogtown Scrimmage 1
303 Josiah (JC) Guiao 2021 18:46.5 9:23 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
304 Christiano Martinez 2014 18:59 9:30 9/24/11 Frogtown Invitational 1
305 Benjamin Cotton 2018 19:11 9:36 11/8/14 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
306 Derek Bakken 2013 19:30 9:45 8/27/09 Practice Meet 1
307 Nikolai Brar 2020 19:31 9:46 9/17/16 Bret Harte Invitational 2
308 Daron White 2019 19:33.77 9:47 8/24/16 Frogtown Scrimmage 1
309 Blake Myers 2016 19:42 9:51 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
310 Alec Liddon 2019 21:24 10:42 8/26/15 Frogtown Scrimmage 1
311 Dylan Skinner 2019 21:36 10:48 9/17/16 Bret Harte Invitational 1
312 JJ Bird 2019 21:57 10:59 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
313 Isaak Mora 2019 23:03.43 11:32 8/24/16 Frogtown Scrimmage 1
314 Rhett Acosta 2019 23:54.17 11:57 8/24/16 Frogtown Scrimmage 2
315 Tyler Graham 2011 25:03 12:32 8/27/09 Practice Meet 1
316 Jonathan Grace 2018 25:16 12:38 8/26/15 Frogtown Scrimmage 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.