To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

Course PR Report: Hayward HS

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 3 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Rhea Braganza 2022 18:19.62 6:07 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 3
2 Polina Popova 2019 18:21.79 6:07 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 3
3 Leah Abraham 2021 18:38.03 6:13 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 6
4 Aushmitha Grewal 2019 18:40.4 6:13 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 5
5 Ritika Singh 2021 18:40.9 6:14 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 5
6 Eva Shen 2022 18:43.92 6:15 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 4
7 Kirsten Chan 2022 18:45.6 6:15 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 3
8 Sofia Cuevas 2019 18:55.4 6:18 11/20/18 North Coast Section Finals 5
9 Sameen Andar 2021 18:59.9 6:20 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 6
10 Aesha Valia 2020 19:20.92 6:27 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 3
11 Eliza Choo 2021 19:23.12 6:28 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 3
12 Eesha Chakraborty 2021 19:26.69 6:29 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
13 Kayla Jindrich 2017 19:27.6 6:29 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
14 Puja Oak 2020 20:06.49 6:42 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 3
15 Gloria Qiu 2019 20:06.9 6:42 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
16 Tarra O'Malley 2018 20:11.9 6:44 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
17 Briana S. Sanchez 2019 20:38.1 6:53 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 3
18 Niyah Naran 2022 20:58.9 7:00 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
19 Ysabel Yu 2019 21:05.4 7:02 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
20 Holli Chow 2021 21:22.4 7:07 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
21 Macy Matheny 2021 21:23.6 7:08 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
22 Megana Pudupak 2021 21:25.2 7:08 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
23 Brittney Lum 2020 21:32.52 7:11 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
24 Sahana Dhillon 2020 21:40.34 7:13 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 3
25 Megan Lum 2019 21:42.5 7:14 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
26 Asees Sodhi 2021 21:49.1 7:16 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
27 Riya Rajani 2021 21:49.8 7:17 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
28 Rhea Shetti 2023 22:14.01 7:25 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
29 Shirin Wadhwa 2023 22:14.83 7:25 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
30 Connie Yoon 2018 22:19.32 7:26 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
31 Ashna Valia 2019 22:28.9 7:30 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
32 Dena Mohammadian 2020 22:30.86 7:30 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
33 Nehal Garg 2021 22:40.1 7:33 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
34 Esha Grewal 2020 22:40.41 7:33 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
35 Chloe Jopanda 2019 23:09.4 7:43 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
36 Ritika Mitra 2020 23:49.8 7:57 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
37 Navya Kancharla 2023 24:05.31 8:02 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
38 Ankushi Dutta 2019 24:24.7 8:08 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
39 Nyssa Rawat 2022 24:42.6 8:14 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
40 Kaitlyn Hom 2022 32:09.12 10:43 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.