To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Hayward HS

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Lucas Badcock 2019 15:00 5:00 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 3
2 Tommy Bell 2018 15:10.23 5:03 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 3
3 Neil Braganza 2017 15:22.2 5:07 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
4 Tristan Guerrero 2019 15:23.9 5:08 11/20/18 North Coast Section Finals 3
5 Michael Schneider 2020 15:37 5:12 11/20/18 North Coast Section Finals 4
6 Ashraf Abdelmagid 2021 15:41.1 5:14 11/23/19 North Coast Section Finals 3
7 Nirmal Ayyagari 2020 15:43.7 5:15 11/20/18 North Coast Section Finals 4
8 Jeremy Lee 2018 15:54.75 5:18 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 3
9 Connor Ueyama 2020 15:55.2 5:18 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 6
10 Quinn Schmidt 2017 15:55.4 5:18 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
11 Jackson Colla 2022 15:59.21 5:20 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 4
12 Andrew Richards 2023 16:00.1 5:20 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 2
13 Nikhil Melkote 2021 16:01.37 5:20 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 4
14 Walden Dea 2018 16:01.44 5:20 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
15 Ameya Padakanti 2022 16:03.78 5:21 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 3
16 Raghav Bhatnagar 2022 16:05.75 5:22 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 1
17 Mohamed Boutaleb 2019 16:09.3 5:23 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
18 Daniel Municio 2023 16:10.76 5:24 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 2
19 Shane Badcock 2023 16:11.48 5:24 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 2
20 Diego Garcia 2022 16:12.38 5:24 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 3
21 Miguel Dickenson 2018 16:14.3 5:25 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 2
22 Ananth Goyal 2021 16:14.43 5:25 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 4
23 Alexandre Fernandes 2022 16:16.93 5:26 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 2
24 Kenichi Burnham 2019 16:20.1 5:27 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
25 Noor Tozulahmad 2025 16:20.51 5:27 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 1
26 Akrum Abdelmagid 2019 16:24.5 5:28 11/20/18 North Coast Section Finals 3
27 Sanath Pai 2021 16:28.95 5:30 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
28 Michael Han 2020 16:34 5:31 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 3
29 Chinmaya Salinamakki 2021 16:38.8 5:33 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
30 Siddharth Somala 2019 16:40.7 5:34 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
31 Omansh Bainsla 2023 16:40.87 5:34 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
32 Robi Tozulahmad 2025 16:44.2 5:35 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 1
33 Aaron Du 2018 16:47.55 5:36 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
34 Jacob Gardner 2019 16:49 5:36 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
35 Madhav Viswesvaran 2022 16:52.48 5:37 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 3
36 David Abdelmalek 2019 16:53.5 5:38 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
37 Justin Luurtsema 2020 17:00.77 5:40 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
38 Zachary Lum 2018 17:07.81 5:43 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
39 Sahil Haridas 2020 17:08.31 5:43 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
40 Jake Echsner 2017 17:08.5 5:43 11/19/16 North Coast Section Finals 1
41 Aryam Chhazal 2021 17:10.07 5:43 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
42 Taedon Reth 2022 17:14.92 5:45 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 2
43 Rahul Pothi Vinoth Bala Nagaraj 2022 17:19.4 5:46 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
44 Eric Su 2022 17:22.28 5:47 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
45 Tyler Omega 2024 17:25.67 5:49 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 1
46 Inigo Redondo 2022 17:28.25 5:49 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
47 Eric Lin 2022 17:35.9 5:52 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
48 Elias Yar 2020 17:50.1 5:57 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
49 Dhemath Reddy 2022 17:51.88 5:57 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 3
50 Alex 2022 17:54.57 5:58 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
51 Mihir Bharti 2021 18:00.02 6:00 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
52 Brandon Yee 2023 18:03.88 6:01 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
53 Jason Chin 2020 18:04.98 6:02 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
54 Ian Dickenson 2021 18:12.1 6:04 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
55 Atharva Sahasrabudhe 2021 18:16 6:05 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
56 Carter Bliss 2025 18:23.73 6:08 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 1
57 Armaan Hussain 2022 18:25 6:08 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
58 Krish Majumdar 2023 18:32.7 6:11 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
59 Walker Browning 2019 18:32.9 6:11 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
60 Jacob Lum 2022 18:33.02 6:11 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 3
61 Avijit Dhaliwal 2019 18:34.2 6:11 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
62 Adam Adas 2021 18:35.68 6:12 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
63 Alex Hu 2022 18:38.63 6:13 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 3
64 Joshua Uppal 2021 18:41.3 6:14 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
65 Anish Shanmuganathan 2022 18:46.37 6:15 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 2
66 Kaelan Payne 2023 18:53.45 6:18 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
67 Tchie Drucker 2020 19:06.08 6:22 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
68 Edmundas Rosicker 2025 19:14.36 6:25 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 1
69 Ishaan Chandra 2024 19:14.47 6:25 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 1
70 Nihal Singh 2022 19:15.51 6:25 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
71 Nirupam Ayyagari 2022 19:17.11 6:26 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
72 Joshua Guadarrama 2021 19:18.3 6:26 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
73 Arnav Kethana 2022 19:21.57 6:27 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
74 Rishi Seri 2021 19:25.21 6:28 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
75 Manu Buddhala 2024 19:42.42 6:34 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 1
76 Aarya Parekh 2019 19:45.7 6:35 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
77 Soumil Prasad 2018 19:47.23 6:36 10/21/17 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
78 Isaac Salisbury 2023 19:47.85 6:36 11/9/19 EBAL Championship 1
79 Amit Mettapalli 2021 19:50.9 6:37 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
80 Vrishank Devagudi 2023 19:56.39 6:39 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 1
81 David Zhang 2025 19:59.13 6:40 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 1
82 Shreyas Swaminathan 2025 20:05.08 6:42 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 1
83 Tanner Kim 2024 20:19.15 6:46 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 1
84 Ian Urman 2025 20:20.48 6:47 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 1
85 James Wang 2025 20:22.91 6:48 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 1
86 Mayank Bharadwaj 2025 20:26.11 6:49 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 1
87 Sriram Ambadi 2021 20:45.9 6:55 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
88 Guoyoung Wu 2019 20:51.6 6:57 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
89 Nathan Lee 2025 21:02.13 7:01 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 1
90 Mark Mar 2025 21:22.18 7:07 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 1
91 Brycen Liu 2024 21:26.4 7:09 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 1
92 Yaniv Gottlib 2021 21:37.4 7:12 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 2
93 Vedant Kathrani 2025 21:42.59 7:14 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 1
94 Alan Thach 2021 21:51.6 7:17 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
95 Brandon Allen 2023 21:58.44 7:19 9/11/21 Farmers Invite 1
96 Justin thach 2021 22:03.4 7:21 10/20/18 Moreau Mariner Invite 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.