To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

Course PR Report: Hayward HS Old

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Neil Braganza 2017 15:49.2 5:16 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 3
2 Michael Sisario 2013 16:09 5:23 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 3
3 Anoop Gala 2013 16:26 5:29 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 3
4 Quinn Schmidt 2017 16:26.8 5:29 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 1
5 Brandon Kan 2014 16:28 5:29 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 1
6 Austin Do 2014 16:35 5:32 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 2
7 Dominic Lopez 2014 16:44 5:35 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 3
8 Atish Bhakta 2014 16:47 5:36 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 2
9 Miguel Dickenson 2018 16:52.4 5:37 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 1
10 Vatsal Ojha 2017 16:57.8 5:39 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 2
11 Jeremy Lee 2018 16:59.3 5:40 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 1
12 Jamie Vickroy 2013 17:00 5:40 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 2
12 Fred Ho 2012 17:00 5:40 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 3
14 Tommy Bell 2018 17:04 5:41 11/22/14 North Coast Section Finals 2
15 Vincent Vu 2015 17:09 5:43 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 2
16 Jonathan Javier 2011 17:15 5:45 11/20/10 North Coast Section Finals 4
17 Jaime Vickroy 2013 17:20 5:47 11/20/10 North Coast Section Finals 1
18 Andrew Pajes 2014 17:25 5:48 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 1
19 Jesse Zipursky 2011 17:32 5:51 11/20/10 North Coast Section Finals 4
20 Samay Mehta 2013 17:36 5:52 11/17/12 North Coast Section Finals 2
21 Timmu Yi 2015 17:42 5:54 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 2
22 Matthew Wu 2013 17:54 5:58 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 1
23 Jake Echsner 2017 17:56 5:59 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 2
24 Zach Rice 2011 18:13 6:04 11/21/09 North Coast Section Finals 2
25 Zaid Ziauddin 2011 18:16 6:05 11/21/09 North Coast Section Finals 1
26 Alex Macann 2011 18:19 6:06 11/21/09 North Coast Section Finals 2
26 Ladislav Steffko 2015 18:19 6:06 11/22/14 North Coast Section Finals 1
28 Gabe Delcastillo 2011 18:23 6:08 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 3
29 Brian Lau 2011 19:17 6:26 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 1
30 Hemanth Ande 2010 19:31 6:30 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.