To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

Course PR Report: Rosemead HS

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 3 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Clara Meade 2020 17:35.7 5:52 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
2 Talia Richland 2023 18:45.5 6:15 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
3 Bradi Steinhardt 2021 18:59.5 6:20 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
4 Karli Steinhardt 2021 19:15.1 6:25 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
5 Alexis Meister 2021 19:41 6:34 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
6 Emily McGettigan 2021 19:46.8 6:36 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
7 Kate Benade 2023 20:04.1 6:41 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
8 Savannah Shadell 2020 20:07.1 6:42 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
9 Ava Christman 2022 20:08.1 6:43 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
10 Kate Rowe 2023 20:12.8 6:44 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
11 Sonoma Frederick 2021 20:26.8 6:49 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
12 Kira Marx 2021 20:45.3 6:55 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
13 Annabella Periquet 2020 21:02.1 7:01 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
14 Lexi Wynne 2022 21:12.2 7:04 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
15 Emily Moore 2021 21:15.9 7:05 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
16 Taylor Arnott 2023 21:26.6 7:09 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
17 Katie Koehler 2021 21:43.1 7:14 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
18 Ava Altmann 2021 21:43.8 7:15 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
19 Christina Choi 2022 21:52.1 7:17 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
20 Kate Campbell 2022 22:00.7 7:20 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
21 Zoe Martin 2023 22:23.9 7:28 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
22 Victoria Lomboy 2023 22:25.9 7:29 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
23 Melanie Garcia 2020 22:26.7 7:29 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
24 Miranda Zakhar 2023 22:31.6 7:31 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
25 Alyssa Lobascio 2020 22:32 7:31 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
26 Abigail Hill 2022 22:45 7:35 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
27 Valentina Hernandez 2020 23:05.6 7:42 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
28 Nikole Kron 2023 23:11.8 7:44 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
29 Gianna Bellacosa 2023 23:14.5 7:45 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
30 Mia Roybal 2023 23:20.8 7:47 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
31 Danielle Bussell 2022 23:27.1 7:49 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
32 Ava Robertson 2022 23:57.8 7:59 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
33 Jasmine Carson 2022 24:02.7 8:01 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
34 Macy Johnston 2023 24:34.6 8:12 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
35 Abigail Cronk 2022 25:16 8:25 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
36 Alena Pagano 2022 25:47.4 8:36 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
37 Sydney Gontang 2022 26:00.7 8:40 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
38 Katherine Zeppos 2022 26:09.5 8:43 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
39 Taylor Rubin 2020 26:30.4 8:50 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
40 Kayleigh Drea 2023 26:35.3 8:52 9/7/19 Rosemead Invite 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.