To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

Course PR Report: Irvine Regional Park

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Kyler Fisk 2012 14:49.13 4:56 10/5/11 Sea View League Cluster 2
2 Andrew Suda 2016 15:09.2 5:03 10/17/15 Orange County Champ 5
3 Bryson Crites 2019 15:09.3 5:03 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 4
4 Carter Christman 2016 15:11.9 5:04 10/17/15 Orange County Champ 7
5 Bryce Torres 2013 15:12.64 5:04 10/5/11 Sea View League Cluster 5
6 Warren Liem 2011 15:14 5:05 10/16/10 Orange County Champ 1
7 Christian Wehrli 2018 15:14.4 5:05 10/5/16 South Coast Lge Cluster 6
8 Ryan Bush 2018 15:47.3 5:16 10/17/15 Orange County Champ 6
9 Derek Montes 2014 16:02.83 5:21 10/5/11 Sea View League Cluster 5
10 Erik Peterson 2011 16:03 5:21 10/16/10 Orange County Champ 1
11 Slone Smith 2018 16:07.1 5:22 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 6
12 Asher Richland 2017 16:23.5 5:28 10/5/16 South Coast Lge Cluster 8
13 Brandon Boval 2014 16:25.55 5:29 10/5/11 Sea View League Cluster 3
14 Tim Hulse 2016 16:27.2 5:29 10/17/15 Orange County Champ 8
15 Jake Ciccone 2017 16:28.8 5:30 10/17/15 Orange County Champ 2
16 Oliver Kushen 2019 16:33.6 5:31 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 4
17 Paul Lujan 2012 16:34.54 5:32 10/5/11 Sea View League Cluster 3
18 Cameron Fasola 2011 16:37 5:32 10/16/10 Orange County Champ 1
18 David Morrow 2012 16:37 5:32 10/16/10 Orange County Champ 3
20 Zeth Kleinmeyer 2017 16:40.3 5:33 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 6
21 Jared Havourd 2019 16:43.5 5:35 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 4
22 Jack Hartstein 2018 16:43.7 5:35 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 4
23 Jacob Olthoff 2018 16:47.3 5:36 10/5/16 South Coast Lge Cluster 6
24 Declan Van Dorp 2018 16:49.1 5:36 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 6
25 Alec Brower 2014 17:00 5:40 10/15/11 Orange County Champ 2
26 Kyle Krueger 2018 17:03.9 5:41 10/17/15 Orange County Champ 4
27 Devon Ranck 2019 17:06.5 5:42 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 2
28 Nicholas Donaldson 2011 17:13 5:44 10/16/10 Orange County Champ 1
29 Connor Ison 2018 17:16.2 5:45 10/5/16 South Coast Lge Cluster 6
30 Hayden Hite 2018 17:16.5 5:46 10/5/16 South Coast Lge Cluster 6
31 Maxx Roberts 2011 17:17 5:46 10/16/10 Orange County Champ 1
32 Jack Howard 2017 17:17.1 5:46 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 8
33 Michael Abbott 2016 17:22 5:47 10/19/13 Orange County Champ 8
34 Sean Von Kaenal 2020 17:23.5 5:48 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 2
35 Mahmoud El Farra 2018 17:24 5:48 10/18/14 Orange County Champ 2
36 Michael Collins 2017 17:35.4 5:52 10/5/16 South Coast Lge Cluster 7
37 Rider Stark 2011 17:39 5:53 10/16/10 Orange County Champ 1
37 Hunter Wehrli 2018 17:39 5:53 10/18/14 Orange County Champ 4
39 Evan Cisneros 2019 17:44.3 5:55 10/17/15 Orange County Champ 4
40 Ryan Perry 2018 17:49.9 5:57 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 5
41 Derek Clarke 2016 17:51.6 5:57 10/7/15 Sea View League Cluster 7
42 Isaiah Torres 2019 17:56.2 5:59 10/5/16 South Coast Lge Cluster 4
43 Steven Shadell 2020 17:56.5 5:59 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 2
44 Mark Ciccone 2019 18:01.6 6:01 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 2
45 Ryan Jacoby 2019 18:02.4 6:01 10/17/15 Orange County Champ 2
46 Alex Mulligan 2018 18:04.3 6:01 10/5/16 South Coast Lge Cluster 5
47 Kagan Richardson 2011 18:18 6:06 10/16/10 Orange County Champ 1
48 Chase Preston 2014 18:23 6:08 10/16/10 Orange County Champ 2
49 Tanner Sack 2016 18:26.8 6:09 10/8/13 South Coast Lge Cluster 3
50 Bryan Morlok 2014 18:30.22 6:10 10/5/11 Sea View League Cluster 2
51 Wyatt James 2019 18:38.1 6:13 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 4
52 Matt Garceau 2013 18:39 6:13 10/16/10 Orange County Champ 5
53 Isaiah Morris 2019 18:43 6:14 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 4
54 Aaron Pena 2018 18:44.9 6:15 10/17/15 Orange County Champ 2
54 Pauvin Swamy 2018 18:44.9 6:15 10/17/15 Orange County Champ 4
54 Alex Cambra 2019 18:44.9 6:15 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 4
57 Dallas Carpenter 2018 18:45 6:15 10/18/14 Orange County Champ 4
58 Andrew Savage 2014 18:46.92 6:16 10/5/11 Sea View League Cluster 3
59 Michael Robbins 2018 18:51.3 6:17 10/17/15 Orange County Champ 4
60 Mac Christman 2018 18:56.6 6:19 10/5/16 South Coast Lge Cluster 6
61 Mateo Migoya 2019 18:57.9 6:19 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 2
62 Tyler Costanzo 2011 19:02 6:21 10/16/10 Orange County Champ 1
63 Sean Mali 2016 19:05 6:22 10/19/13 Orange County Champ 3
64 Jared Baral 2019 19:05.2 6:22 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 3
65 Zane Smith 2015 19:08 6:23 10/15/11 Orange County Champ 2
66 Patrick Bernhard 2020 19:09.6 6:23 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 2
67 Seth Oveson 2016 19:13.3 6:24 10/8/13 South Coast Lge Cluster 1
68 Tyler Torres 2019 19:14.7 6:25 10/17/15 Orange County Champ 4
69 Riley Ramirez 2020 19:18 6:26 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 1
70 Holden Colonnesse 2011 19:20 6:27 10/16/10 Orange County Champ 1
71 Hayden Blanchard 2014 19:21 6:27 10/15/11 Orange County Champ 2
72 Tristan Dochterman 2015 19:21.01 6:27 10/5/11 Sea View League Cluster 3
73 Jacob Broderick 2019 19:21.4 6:27 10/7/15 Sea View League Cluster 1
74 Benjamin Nguyen 2013 19:25 6:28 10/16/10 Orange County Champ 5
75 Tyler Ragon 2018 19:25.6 6:29 10/17/15 Orange County Champ 6
76 Trevor Allensworth 2020 19:28.9 6:30 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 2
77 Matthew Clarke 2019 19:32.7 6:31 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 4
78 Brady Nilsson 2014 19:35.21 6:32 10/5/11 Sea View League Cluster 3
79 Austin Kroth 2014 19:39.02 6:33 10/5/11 Sea View League Cluster 2
80 Ryan Kelleher 2013 19:43.61 6:35 10/5/11 Sea View League Cluster 1
81 Kenny Stepien 2018 19:46 6:35 10/18/14 Orange County Champ 4
82 Brett Nilsson 2014 19:46.4 6:35 10/5/11 Sea View League Cluster 3
83 Julian Columbres 2019 19:46.8 6:36 10/7/15 Sea View League Cluster 2
84 Brandon Donis 2020 19:50.6 6:37 10/5/16 South Coast Lge Cluster 2
85 Connor Gaines 2017 19:54 6:38 10/19/13 Orange County Champ 1
86 Jake Mulligan 2020 20:06.1 6:42 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 2
87 Chase Gadomski 2019 20:06.5 6:42 10/17/15 Orange County Champ 2
88 Jake Stetter 2014 20:07.38 6:42 10/5/11 Sea View League Cluster 2
89 Casey Dennington 2020 20:13.8 6:45 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 2
90 John Nichols 2011 20:15 6:45 10/16/10 Orange County Champ 1
91 grant jones 2017 20:16 6:45 10/19/13 Orange County Champ 1
92 Justin Burke 2014 20:17 6:46 10/16/10 Orange County Champ 1
93 Bryce Igawa 2019 20:19.7 6:47 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 4
94 Hector Ruiz 2020 20:23.8 6:48 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 2
95 Joshua Salinas 2020 20:28.6 6:50 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 2
96 Kyle Manes 2020 20:31 6:50 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 2
97 Zach Roberts 2015 20:31.29 6:50 10/5/11 Sea View League Cluster 4
98 zack walsh 2018 20:32 6:51 10/18/14 Orange County Champ 2
99 Michael Zurvalec 2018 20:32.8 6:51 10/5/16 South Coast Lge Cluster 6
100 Alex Lee 2020 20:40.1 6:53 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 2
101 Parker Ginn 2014 20:41 6:54 10/16/10 Orange County Champ 1
102 Zachary Frohock 2014 20:41.51 6:54 10/5/11 Sea View League Cluster 2
103 Trevor Hendron 2011 20:45 6:55 10/16/10 Orange County Champ 1
104 Julian Romo 2020 20:45.5 6:55 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 2
105 David Morse 2020 20:50 6:57 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 2
106 Taylor Blanchard 2011 20:53 6:58 10/16/10 Orange County Champ 1
107 Jon Rudy 2011 20:54 6:58 10/16/10 Orange County Champ 1
108 Joshua Feliscuzo 2015 21:00 7:00 10/15/11 Orange County Champ 2
109 Matthew Meyer 2012 21:02 7:01 10/15/11 Orange County Champ 2
110 Tyler Annarino 2011 21:03 7:01 10/16/10 Orange County Champ 1
111 Jeffrey Lim 2011 21:04 7:01 10/16/10 Orange County Champ 1
112 Wesley Wei 2015 21:09 7:03 10/13/12 Orange County Champ 2
113 Brett Roach 2018 21:12.6 7:04 10/17/15 Orange County Champ 4
114 Dylan Hansen 2019 21:14.8 7:05 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 4
115 Matthew Napoli 2019 21:15.7 7:05 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 1
116 Rohit Jayawardhan 2012 21:32 7:11 10/15/11 Orange County Champ 2
117 Kamran Tariq 2015 21:39.2 7:13 10/3/12 South Coast Lge Cluster 1
118 Christopher Max 2017 21:40.7 7:14 10/8/13 South Coast Lge Cluster 2
119 Trevor Hansen 2014 21:46.3 7:15 10/5/11 Sea View League Cluster 2
120 Jamie Cheng 2013 22:00.8 7:20 10/3/12 South Coast Lge Cluster 1
121 Joshua Nayor 2018 22:13 7:24 10/18/14 Orange County Champ 2
122 Aidan Bradshaw 2020 22:22.5 7:28 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 2
123 Francisco Hernandez 2019 22:28.8 7:30 10/17/15 Orange County Champ 2
124 Nathan Glonek 2020 22:38.2 7:33 10/15/16 Orange County Champ 2
125 Alex Macdonald 2017 22:44.7 7:35 10/8/13 South Coast Lge Cluster 1
126 Austin Blanchard 2020 22:49.2 7:36 10/5/16 South Coast Lge Cluster 1
127 Eric Gould 2018 23:22 7:47 10/18/14 Orange County Champ 2
128 Daniel Randolph 2020 23:42.9 7:54 10/5/16 South Coast Lge Cluster 2
129 Nico Legg 2017 23:44 7:55 10/19/13 Orange County Champ 1
130 Daniel Leopold 2016 25:36.7 8:32 10/3/12 South Coast Lge Cluster 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.